ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (426 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1080
124
Martha YUANG
Martha YUANG #124
Female U/19
00:14:48.18
00:14:48.18
201
(1080)
U/19
201
Female
1080
ARANMORE
4
4:56 min/km
00:08:58.39
1104
200
1104
00:05:49.79
1036
192
1036
1082
1622
Abigail WHITE
Abigail WHITE #1622
Female U/19
00:14:48.60
00:14:48.60
202
(1082)
U/19
202
Female
1082
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3
4:56 min/km
00:08:54.68
1069
192
1069
00:05:53.92
1083
198
1083
1087
3542
Shirihan ELSAMIN
Shirihan ELSAMIN #3542
Female U/19
00:14:49.63
00:14:49.63
203
(1087)
U/19
203
Female
1087
SERVITE
5
4:56 min/km
00:08:59.89
1123
212
1123
00:05:49.74
1032
191
1032
1089
35
Amelia HALL
Amelia HALL #35
Female U/19
00:14:49.83
00:14:49.83
204
(1089)
U/19
204
Female
1089
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
2
4:56 min/km
00:08:47.35
1004
187
1004
00:06:02.47
1177
222
1177
1102
3379
Michelle O'BRIEN
Michelle O'BRIEN #3379
Female U/19
00:14:52.28
00:14:52.28
205
(1102)
U/19
205
Female
1102
ST BRIGIDS
9
4:57 min/km
00:08:58.43
1108
204
1108
00:05:53.85
1082
197
1082
1109
4403
Carla UNICOMB
Carla UNICOMB #4403
Female U/19
00:14:54.51
00:14:54.51
206
(1109)
U/19
206
Female
1109
URSULA FRAYNE
8
4:58 min/km
00:08:58.07
1095
193
1095
00:05:56.44
1109
209
1109
1110
2688
Gabriella WELLS
Gabriella WELLS #2688
Female U/19
00:14:54.52
00:14:54.52
207
(1110)
U/19
207
Female
1110
MATER DEI
8
4:58 min/km
00:08:59.05
1114
207
1114
00:05:55.47
1100
205
1100
1113
3921
Francesca CLARIONI
Francesca CLARIONI #3921
Female U/19
00:14:54.94
00:14:54.94
208
(1113)
U/19
208
Female
1113
ST MARKS
6
4:58 min/km
00:09:14.14
1219
245
1219
00:05:40.79
941
174
941
1114
3923
Madison GUY
Madison GUY #3923
Female U/19
00:14:55.14
00:14:55.14
209
(1114)
U/19
209
Female
1114
ST MARKS
7
4:58 min/km
00:09:15.67
1227
246
1227
00:05:39.47
926
171
926
1119
3628
Zoe SPENCER
Zoe SPENCER #3628
Female U/19
00:14:56.15
00:14:56.15
210
(1119)
U/19
210
Female
1119
SETON
3
4:58 min/km
00:08:59.05
1115
208
1115
00:05:57.09
1118
211
1118
1122
4093
Abbie STELL
Abbie STELL #4093
Female U/19
00:14:56.96
00:14:56.96
211
(1122)
U/19
211
Female
1122
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
8
4:58 min/km
00:09:03.76
1154
222
1154
00:05:53.19
1073
195
1073
1130
2920
Lorna MCNABB
Lorna MCNABB #2920
Female U/19
00:14:57.97
00:14:57.97
212
(1130)
U/19
212
Female
1130
NEWMAN
8
4:59 min/km
00:09:04.36
1163
226
1163
00:05:53.60
1077
196
1077
1133
4098
Mikayla HOLLYOCK
Mikayla HOLLYOCK #4098
Female U/19
00:14:58.39
00:14:58.39
213
(1133)
U/19
213
Female
1133
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
9
4:59 min/km
00:09:03.89
1155
223
1155
00:05:54.50
1092
202
1092
1137
4387
Monique LAW
Monique LAW #4387
Female U/19
00:14:59.42
00:14:59.42
214
(1137)
U/19
214
Female
1137
URSULA FRAYNE
9
4:59 min/km
00:08:58.11
1100
197
1100
00:06:01.31
1163
219
1163
1139
2905
Dana VASSILIOU
Dana VASSILIOU #2905
Female U/19
00:14:59.62
00:14:59.62
215
(1139)
U/19
215
Female
1139
NEWMAN
9
4:59 min/km
00:09:04.34
1161
224
1161
00:05:55.28
1099
204
1099
1142
1878
Alice GRANT
Alice GRANT #1878
Female U/19
00:15:00.22
00:15:00.22
216
(1142)
U/19
216
Female
1142
LA SALLE
6
5:00 min/km
00:08:59.89
1122
211
1122
00:06:00.32
1150
217
1150
1143
1877
Tula QUINTON
Tula QUINTON #1877
Female U/19
00:15:00.32
00:15:00.32
217
(1143)
U/19
217
Female
1143
LA SALLE
7
5:00 min/km
00:09:00.85
1130
216
1130
00:05:59.46
1140
213
1140
1149
996
Brianna MCGUINNESS
Brianna MCGUINNESS #996
Female U/19
00:15:01.46
00:15:01.46
218
(1149)
U/19
218
Female
1149
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4
5:00 min/km
00:09:11.52
1199
237
1199
00:05:49.94
1040
193
1040
1154
1621
Amber CANNON
Amber CANNON #1621
Female U/19
00:15:03.30
00:15:03.30
219
(1154)
U/19
219
Female
1154
KENNEDY BAPTIST
4
5:01 min/km
00:09:01.49
1136
219
1136
00:06:01.81
1168
221
1168
1158
3437
Elizabeth ELLERY
Elizabeth ELLERY #3437
Female U/19
00:15:04.32
00:15:04.32
220
(1158)
U/19
220
Female
1158
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
2
5:01 min/km
00:08:58.10
1097
194
1097
00:06:06.22
1208
230
1208
1162
133
Suzaane LUTOMBO
Suzaane LUTOMBO #133
Female U/19
00:15:05.74
00:15:05.74
221
(1162)
U/19
221
Female
1162
ARANMORE
5
5:01 min/km
00:09:05.58
1171
229
1171
00:06:00.15
1146
215
1146
1164
2749
Nina O'ROURKE
Nina O'ROURKE #2749
Female U/19
00:15:06.15
00:15:06.15
222
(1164)
U/19
222
Female
1164
MERCEDES
7
5:02 min/km
00:09:12.02
1204
239
1204
00:05:54.12
1086
200
1086
1166
127
Arahina ROBERTS
Arahina ROBERTS #127
Female U/19
00:15:06.38
00:15:06.38
223
(1166)
U/19
223
Female
1166
ARANMORE
6
5:02 min/km
00:09:05.58
1170
228
1170
00:06:00.80
1160
218
1160
1171
4090
Sheridan SMITH
Sheridan SMITH #4090
Female U/19
00:15:06.75
00:15:06.75
224
(1171)
U/19
224
Female
1171
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
10
5:02 min/km
00:08:58.10
1098
195
1098
00:06:08.65
1224
234
1224
1173
1955
Madison WLADYKA
Madison WLADYKA #1955
Female U/19
00:15:07.96
00:15:07.96
225
(1173)
U/19
225
Female
1173
LUMEN CHRISTI
4
5:02 min/km
00:09:00.42
1126
215
1126
00:06:07.54
1217
232
1217
1177
3006
Caitlin GASCOIGNE
Caitlin GASCOIGNE #3006
Female U/19
00:15:08.58
00:15:08.58
226
(1177)
U/19
226
Female
1177
PETER CARNLEY
1
5:02 min/km
00:08:59.62
1119
210
1119
00:06:08.96
1225
235
1225
1179
132
Kennedy CHERRINGTON
Kennedy CHERRINGTON #132
Female U/19
00:15:08.99
00:15:08.99
227
(1179)
U/19
227
Female
1179
ARANMORE
7
5:02 min/km
00:08:59.62
1118
209
1118
00:06:09.37
1231
238
1231
1180
829
Shania BRUCE
Shania BRUCE #829
Female U/19
00:15:09.41
00:15:09.41
228
(1180)
U/19
228
Female
1180
EMMANUEL
6
5:03 min/km
00:08:45.07
971
175
971
00:06:24.33
1348
262
1348
1183
4011
Stephanie PRICE
Stephanie PRICE #4011
Female U/19
00:15:09.81
00:15:09.81
229
(1183)
U/19
229
Female
1183
ST NORBERT
2
5:03 min/km
00:08:58.10
1099
196
1099
00:06:11.71
1248
244
1248
1188
1785
Emily TEMBY
Emily TEMBY #1785
Female U/19
00:15:11.46
00:15:11.46
230
(1188)
U/19
230
Female
1188
KOLBE
8
5:03 min/km
00:09:06.39
1176
231
1176
00:06:05.06
1204
228
1204
1197
2242
Chloe DONOVAN
Chloe DONOVAN #2242
Female U/19
00:15:14.31
00:15:14.31
231
(1197)
U/19
231
Female
1197
MACKILLOP
8
5:04 min/km
00:09:11.14
1197
236
1197
00:06:03.17
1182
223
1182
1201
208
Alessandra HO
Alessandra HO #208
Female U/19
00:15:15.74
00:15:15.74
232
(1201)
U/19
232
Female
1201
ALL SAINTS'
9
5:05 min/km
00:09:03.76
1153
221
1153
00:06:11.98
1251
245
1251
1204
1323
Tahlia FIRMAN
Tahlia FIRMAN #1323
Female U/19
00:15:16.15
00:15:16.15
233
(1204)
U/19
233
Female
1204
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
7
5:05 min/km
00:09:09.26
1187
232
1187
00:06:06.88
1212
231
1212
1207
4307
Chloe HEWITT
Chloe HEWITT #4307
Female U/19
00:15:16.56
00:15:16.56
234
(1207)
U/19
234
Female
1207
TRANBY
3
5:05 min/km
00:09:12.14
1205
240
1205
00:06:04.41
1198
227
1198
1212
4306
Sophie EDWARDS
Sophie EDWARDS #4306
Female U/19
00:15:17.96
00:15:17.96
235
(1212)
U/19
235
Female
1212
TRANBY
4
5:05 min/km
00:09:12.38
1206
241
1206
00:06:05.58
1205
229
1205
1214
3539
Maddison BYRNE
Maddison BYRNE #3539
Female U/19
00:15:18.40
00:15:18.40
236
(1214)
U/19
236
Female
1214
SERVITE
6
5:06 min/km
00:09:02.90
1149
220
1149
00:06:15.50
1286
250
1286
1216
508
Liana STEVENS
Liana STEVENS #508
Female U/19
00:15:18.81
00:15:18.81
237
(1216)
U/19
237
Female
1216
CHISHOLM
10
5:06 min/km
00:09:06.12
1175
230
1175
00:06:12.69
1261
246
1261
1220
2762
Taylah SPANO
Taylah SPANO #2762
Female U/19
00:15:19.96
00:15:19.96
238
(1220)
U/19
238
Female
1220
MERCEDES
8
5:06 min/km
00:09:10.91
1195
235
1195
00:06:09.04
1226
236
1226
1222
4012
Laetitia LI WOON CHUNG
Laetitia LI WOON CHUNG #4012
Female U/19
00:15:20.46
00:15:20.46
239
(1222)
U/19
239
Female
1222
ST NORBERT
3
5:06 min/km
00:09:24.22
1278
255
1278
00:05:56.24
1107
207
1107
1227
1884
Paige RAKICH
Paige RAKICH #1884
Female U/19
00:15:21.89
00:15:21.89
240
(1227)
U/19
240
Female
1227
LA SALLE
8
5:07 min/km
00:09:04.36
1162
225
1162
00:06:17.53
1304
252
1304
1229
1885
Quinta DI LOLLO
Quinta DI LOLLO #1885
Female U/19
00:15:21.98
00:15:21.98
241
(1229)
U/19
241
Female
1229
LA SALLE
9
5:07 min/km
00:09:04.94
1167
227
1167
00:06:17.04
1299
251
1299
1230
2146
Nicole BEATTIE
Nicole BEATTIE #2146
Female U/19
00:15:22.21
00:15:22.21
242
(1230)
U/19
242
Female
1230
LIVING WATERS
3
5:07 min/km
00:09:12.02
1203
238
1203
00:06:10.19
1239
242
1239
1240
2148
Cheyenne HANSEN
Cheyenne HANSEN #2148
Female U/19
00:15:25.38
00:15:25.38
243
(1240)
U/19
243
Female
1240
LIVING WATERS
4
5:08 min/km
00:09:21.06
1259
248
1259
00:06:04.31
1196
225
1196
1248
1618
Anna ZWITSER
Anna ZWITSER #1618
Female U/19
00:15:28.23
00:15:28.23
244
(1248)
U/19
244
Female
1248
KENNEDY BAPTIST
5
5:09 min/km
00:09:16.64
1233
247
1233
00:06:11.59
1247
243
1247
1253
2755
Ella PARKER
Ella PARKER #2755
Female U/19
00:15:30.46
00:15:30.46
245
(1253)
U/19
245
Female
1253
MERCEDES
9
5:10 min/km
00:09:21.25
1261
250
1261
00:06:09.20
1229
237
1229
1254
3538
Julia ARMENTI
Julia ARMENTI #3538
Female U/19
00:15:30.48
00:15:30.48
246
(1254)
U/19
246
Female
1254
SERVITE
7
5:10 min/km
00:09:21.07
1260
249
1260
00:06:09.41
1232
239
1232
1263
4402
Maddison LINTO
Maddison LINTO #4402
Female U/19
00:15:32.21
00:15:32.21
247
(1263)
U/19
247
Female
1263
URSULA FRAYNE
10
5:10 min/km
00:09:22.14
1268
252
1268
00:06:10.06
1236
241
1236
1267
2504
Kadee DILLON
Kadee DILLON #2504
Female U/19
00:15:33.13
00:15:33.13
248
(1267)
U/19
248
Female
1267
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
7
5:11 min/km
00:09:10.30
1191
234
1191
00:06:22.82
1337
257
1337
1268
2505
Tahlia HODGE
Tahlia HODGE #2505
Female U/19
00:15:33.13
00:15:33.13
249
(1268)
U/19
249
Female
1268
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
8
5:11 min/km
00:09:10.11
1189
233
1189
00:06:23.01
1339
258
1339
1273
211
Trilby WIDGER
Trilby WIDGER #211
Female U/19
00:15:37.61
00:15:37.61
250
(1273)
U/19
250
Female
1273
ALL SAINTS'
10
5:12 min/km
00:09:13.89
1217
244
1217
00:06:23.71
1343
259
1343
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (426 items)