ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 4 of 40 (1984 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
142
2633
Isabella BROZEK
Isabella BROZEK #2633
Female U/14
00:12:14.35
00:12:14.35
30
(142)
U/14
30
Female
142
MATER DEI
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:27.79
170
31
170
00:04:46.56
124
35
124
157
251
Tara ANDERSON
Tara ANDERSON #251
Female U/13
00:12:18.99
00:12:18.99
35
(157)
U/13
35
Female
157
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
4:06 min/km
00:07:25.45
155
31
155
00:04:53.53
197
43
197
139
130
Casey ERRINGTON
Casey ERRINGTON #130
Female U/19
00:12:13.98
00:12:13.98
28
(139)
U/19
28
Female
139
ARANMORE
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:22.37
138
31
138
00:04:51.61
179
29
179
174
2794
Hanna DETHLEFSEN
Hanna DETHLEFSEN #2794
Female U/16
00:12:23.34
00:12:23.34
32
(174)
U/16
32
Female
174
NAGLE
1
4:07 min/km
00:07:23.57
145
31
145
00:04:59.77
286
45
286
164
3718
Madison BROMWELL
Madison BROMWELL #3718
Female U/15
00:12:20.18
00:12:20.18
29
(164)
U/15
29
Female
164
SACRED HEART
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:31.65
185
31
185
00:04:48.52
152
26
152
122
3590
Sophie CLARKE
Sophie CLARKE #3590
Female U/15
00:12:09.33
00:12:09.33
21
(122)
U/15
21
Female
122
SETON
2
4:03 min/km
00:07:31.85
188
32
188
00:04:37.47
52
13
52
126
2770
Fina DETHLEFSEN
Fina DETHLEFSEN #2770
Female U/13
00:12:09.99
00:12:09.99
28
(126)
U/13
28
Female
126
NAGLE
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:26.13
160
32
160
00:04:43.86
93
16
93
93
193
Megan GREEN
Megan GREEN #193
Female U/16
00:12:00.94
00:12:00.94
20
(93)
U/16
20
Female
93
ALL SAINTS'
2
4:00 min/km
00:07:24.12
146
32
146
00:04:36.82
49
10
49
152
207
Grace CLAVEY
Grace CLAVEY #207
Female U/19
00:12:17.97
00:12:17.97
31
(152)
U/19
31
Female
152
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:05 min/km
00:07:22.56
139
32
139
00:04:55.40
217
39
217
144
1491
Ella DODDS
Ella DODDS #1491
Female U/14
00:12:14.59
00:12:14.59
31
(144)
U/14
31
Female
144
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:28.82
173
32
173
00:04:45.76
114
31
114
115
1340
Kim BAKER
Kim BAKER #1340
Female U/19
00:12:08.18
00:12:08.18
26
(115)
U/19
26
Female
115
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:02 min/km
00:07:22.90
143
33
143
00:04:45.28
112
19
112
217
2876
Sarah BYRNES
Sarah BYRNES #2876
Female U/16
00:12:34.59
00:12:34.59
41
(217)
U/16
41
Female
217
NEWMAN
2
4:11 min/km
00:07:24.86
152
33
152
00:05:09.73
447
80
447
88
3594
Amber PEREZ
Amber PEREZ #3594
Female U/15
00:11:59.43
00:11:59.43
15
(88)
U/15
15
Female
88
SETON
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:31.85
189
33
189
00:04:27.57
25
5
25
129
3655
Claudia ALGERI
Claudia ALGERI #3655
Female U/13
00:12:10.43
00:12:10.43
29
(129)
U/13
29
Female
129
SACRED HEART
2
4:03 min/km
00:07:26.46
163
33
163
00:04:43.96
95
18
95
136
3675
Montanna BROMWELL
Montanna BROMWELL #3675
Female U/14
00:12:13.34
00:12:13.34
26
(136)
U/14
26
Female
136
SACRED HEART
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:31.09
183
33
183
00:04:42.24
80
21
80
199
3741
Frances BORG
Frances BORG #3741
Female U/19
00:12:29.18
00:12:29.18
41
(199)
U/19
41
Female
199
SACRED HEART
3
4:09 min/km
00:07:23.38
144
34
144
00:05:05.80
371
66
371
201
3851
Britany WOOD
Britany WOOD #3851
Female U/16
00:12:29.89
00:12:29.89
38
(201)
U/16
38
Female
201
ST MARKS
3
4:09 min/km
00:07:25.23
154
34
154
00:05:04.66
351
59
351
168
3342
Maddison NORTH
Maddison NORTH #3342
Female U/13
00:12:21.25
00:12:21.25
38
(168)
U/13
38
Female
168
ST BRIGIDS
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:26.97
167
34
167
00:04:54.28
205
44
205
150
4236
Chloe RESUGGAN
Chloe RESUGGAN #4236
Female U/14
00:12:17.10
00:12:17.10
32
(150)
U/14
32
Female
150
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
4:05 min/km
00:07:32.50
193
34
193
00:04:44.60
103
29
103
206
2205
Hannah ARMSTRONG
Hannah ARMSTRONG #2205
Female U/15
00:12:30.62
00:12:30.62
40
(206)
U/15
40
Female
206
MACKILLOP
1
4:10 min/km
00:07:32.34
191
34
191
00:04:58.28
259
54
259
101
214
Sonia WESTERA
Sonia WESTERA #214
Female U/19
00:12:03.49
00:12:03.49
21
(101)
U/19
21
Female
101
ALL SAINTS'
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:24.16
147
35
147
00:04:39.32
63
11
63
140
267
Felicity PIRIE
Felicity PIRIE #267
Female U/14
00:12:14.12
00:12:14.12
28
(140)
U/14
28
Female
140
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
4:04 min/km
00:07:32.71
195
35
195
00:04:41.41
75
20
75
187
4076
Alex WOLFF
Alex WOLFF #4076
Female U/16
00:12:27.43
00:12:27.43
35
(187)
U/16
35
Female
187
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3
4:09 min/km
00:07:25.84
156
35
156
00:05:01.58
310
50
310
131
3072
Moore PATSY
Moore PATSY #3072
Female U/13
00:12:11.67
00:12:11.67
30
(131)
U/13
30
Female
131
PETER MOYES
2
4:03 min/km
00:07:27.59
169
35
169
00:04:44.08
96
19
96
137
3359
Jordan HART
Jordan HART #3359
Female U/15
00:12:13.44
00:12:13.44
25
(137)
U/15
25
Female
137
ST BRIGIDS
4
4:04 min/km
00:07:32.59
194
35
194
00:04:40.84
73
15
73
165
3352
Jessica JOINER
Jessica JOINER #3352
Female U/15
00:12:20.43
00:12:20.43
30
(165)
U/15
30
Female
165
ST BRIGIDS
5
4:06 min/km
00:07:33.31
202
36
202
00:04:47.12
139
25
139
134
3715
Sydney RAFFERTY
Sydney RAFFERTY #3715
Female U/16
00:12:12.78
00:12:12.78
27
(134)
U/16
27
Female
134
SACRED HEART
2
4:04 min/km
00:07:25.84
157
36
157
00:04:46.93
135
23
135
181
4181
Zoe STAFFORD
Zoe STAFFORD #4181
Female U/14
00:12:26.32
00:12:26.32
35
(181)
U/14
35
Female
181
SWAN VALLEY
2
4:08 min/km
00:07:33.29
201
36
201
00:04:53.03
191
49
191
155
4410
Renee ROCKLIFF
Renee ROCKLIFF #4410
Female U/19
00:12:18.39
00:12:18.39
33
(155)
U/19
33
Female
155
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:24.41
149
36
149
00:04:53.98
202
35
202
145
2424
Sarah LEA
Sarah LEA #2424
Female U/13
00:12:15.14
00:12:15.14
32
(145)
U/13
32
Female
145
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:05 min/km
00:07:28.19
172
36
172
00:04:46.95
136
30
136
190
1808
Grace OPERCHAL
Grace OPERCHAL #1808
Female U/13
00:12:27.75
00:12:27.75
43
(190)
U/13
43
Female
190
LA SALLE
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:29.21
175
37
175
00:04:58.54
266
59
266
255
581
Stephanie BARDILL
Stephanie BARDILL #581
Female U/15
00:12:40.82
00:12:40.82
54
(255)
U/15
54
Female
255
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:13 min/km
00:07:33.89
205
37
205
00:05:06.92
394
77
394
158
1365
Hayley RYAN
Hayley RYAN #1365
Female U/19
00:12:19.20
00:12:19.20
35
(158)
U/19
35
Female
158
JOHN XXIII
3
4:06 min/km
00:07:24.60
150
37
150
00:04:54.60
208
37
208
208
4235
Naomi BAKER
Naomi BAKER #4235
Female U/14
00:12:31.59
00:12:31.59
41
(208)
U/14
41
Female
208
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3
4:10 min/km
00:07:33.74
204
37
204
00:04:57.85
255
62
255
135
3717
Rosie DEEGAN
Rosie DEEGAN #3717
Female U/16
00:12:12.98
00:12:12.98
28
(135)
U/16
28
Female
135
SACRED HEART
3
4:04 min/km
00:07:26.13
161
37
161
00:04:46.84
132
22
132
156
3820
Lucy NYNOLT
Lucy NYNOLT #3820
Female U/19
00:12:18.76
00:12:18.76
34
(156)
U/19
34
Female
156
ST MARKS
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:26.25
162
38
162
00:04:52.51
186
31
186
195
3069
Jones HAYLEY
Jones HAYLEY #3069
Female U/13
00:12:28.74
00:12:28.74
44
(195)
U/13
44
Female
195
PETER MOYES
3
4:09 min/km
00:07:30.46
179
38
179
00:04:58.28
260
58
260
193
2858
Ella NICHOLAS
Ella NICHOLAS #2858
Female U/15
00:12:28.21
00:12:28.21
37
(193)
U/15
37
Female
193
NEWMAN
2
4:09 min/km
00:07:34.10
206
38
206
00:04:54.11
204
38
204
252
4078
Ella COLTON
Ella COLTON #4078
Female U/16
00:12:40.29
00:12:40.29
50
(252)
U/16
50
Female
252
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4
4:13 min/km
00:07:26.86
166
38
166
00:05:13.43
511
92
511
141
2728
Teegan WATSON
Teegan WATSON #2728
Female U/14
00:12:14.25
00:12:14.25
29
(141)
U/14
29
Female
141
MERCEDES
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:34.54
210
38
210
00:04:39.70
66
17
66
151
1855
Lauren BROWN
Lauren BROWN #1855
Female U/16
00:12:17.83
00:12:17.83
30
(151)
U/16
30
Female
151
LA SALLE
2
4:05 min/km
00:07:27.89
171
39
171
00:04:49.94
165
31
165
180
871
Jaime SKEGGS
Jaime SKEGGS #871
Female U/13
00:12:25.76
00:12:25.76
41
(180)
U/13
41
Female
180
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
4:08 min/km
00:07:30.46
180
39
180
00:04:55.30
216
46
216
200
786
Teal CUFF
Teal CUFF #786
Female U/15
00:12:29.61
00:12:29.61
39
(200)
U/15
39
Female
200
EMMANUEL
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:34.54
211
39
211
00:04:55.07
214
40
214
182
4386
Hannah BELL-DOWTON
Hannah BELL-DOWTON #4386
Female U/19
00:12:26.48
00:12:26.48
38
(182)
U/19
38
Female
182
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:08 min/km
00:07:26.65
165
39
165
00:04:59.83
287
51
287
253
3141
Darcey BROOKS
Darcey BROOKS #3141
Female U/14
00:12:40.35
00:12:40.35
51
(253)
U/14
51
Female
253
PRENDIVILLE
1
4:13 min/km
00:07:35.57
214
39
214
00:05:04.77
355
84
355
249
3716
Lillyan ROSICH
Lillyan ROSICH #3716
Female U/16
00:12:39.84
00:12:39.84
48
(249)
U/16
48
Female
249
SACRED HEART
4
4:13 min/km
00:07:32.37
192
40
192
00:05:07.47
403
69
403
214
1281
Jessica WHITE
Jessica WHITE #1281
Female U/13
00:12:33.71
00:12:33.71
46
(214)
U/13
46
Female
214
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
4:11 min/km
00:07:30.67
181
40
181
00:05:03.04
329
73
329
159
621
Lucy WEEKES
Lucy WEEKES #621
Female U/19
00:12:19.48
00:12:19.48
36
(159)
U/19
36
Female
159
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:06 min/km
00:07:27.49
168
40
168
00:04:51.99
182
30
182
178
444
Mia NJIRICH
Mia NJIRICH #444
Female U/14
00:12:24.45
00:12:24.45
34
(178)
U/14
34
Female
178
CHISHOLM
2
4:08 min/km
00:07:36.19
217
40
217
00:04:48.25
150
40
150
124
1743
Jessica MANN
Jessica MANN #1743
Female U/15
00:12:09.85
00:12:09.85
22
(124)
U/15
22
Female
124
KOLBE
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:34.76
213
40
213
00:04:35.09
42
8
42
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 4 of 40 (1984 items)