ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 4 of 40 (1984 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
151
1855
Lauren BROWN
Lauren BROWN #1855
Female U/16
00:12:17.83
00:12:17.83
30
(151)
U/16
30
Female
151
LA SALLE
2
4:05 min/km
00:07:27.89
171
39
171
00:04:49.94
165
31
165
152
207
Grace CLAVEY
Grace CLAVEY #207
Female U/19
00:12:17.97
00:12:17.97
31
(152)
U/19
31
Female
152
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:05 min/km
00:07:22.56
139
32
139
00:04:55.40
217
39
217
153
749
Chloe JAMES
Chloe JAMES #749
Female U/13
00:12:18.20
00:12:18.20
34
(153)
U/13
34
Female
153
EMMANUEL
2
4:06 min/km
00:07:24.73
151
30
151
00:04:53.46
193
41
193
155
4410
Renee ROCKLIFF
Renee ROCKLIFF #4410
Female U/19
00:12:18.39
00:12:18.39
33
(155)
U/19
33
Female
155
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:24.41
149
36
149
00:04:53.98
202
35
202
154
3110
Fowler OLIVIA
Fowler OLIVIA #3110
Female U/19
00:12:18.39
00:12:18.39
32
(154)
U/19
32
Female
154
PETER MOYES
2
4:06 min/km
00:07:21.91
136
30
136
00:04:56.48
229
43
229
156
3820
Lucy NYNOLT
Lucy NYNOLT #3820
Female U/19
00:12:18.76
00:12:18.76
34
(156)
U/19
34
Female
156
ST MARKS
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:26.25
162
38
162
00:04:52.51
186
31
186
157
251
Tara ANDERSON
Tara ANDERSON #251
Female U/13
00:12:18.99
00:12:18.99
35
(157)
U/13
35
Female
157
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
4:06 min/km
00:07:25.45
155
31
155
00:04:53.53
197
43
197
158
1365
Hayley RYAN
Hayley RYAN #1365
Female U/19
00:12:19.20
00:12:19.20
35
(158)
U/19
35
Female
158
JOHN XXIII
3
4:06 min/km
00:07:24.60
150
37
150
00:04:54.60
208
37
208
159
621
Lucy WEEKES
Lucy WEEKES #621
Female U/19
00:12:19.48
00:12:19.48
36
(159)
U/19
36
Female
159
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:06 min/km
00:07:27.49
168
40
168
00:04:51.99
182
30
182
160
3903
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #3903
Female U/16
00:12:19.49
00:12:19.49
31
(160)
U/16
31
Female
160
ST MARKS
2
4:06 min/km
00:07:20.29
126
25
126
00:04:59.20
278
43
278
161
2004
Toni-Marie SMITH
Toni-Marie SMITH #2004
Female U/15
00:12:19.62
00:12:19.62
27
(161)
U/15
27
Female
161
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:29.83
177
28
177
00:04:49.79
161
31
161
162
2739
Sarah HILLYER
Sarah HILLYER #2739
Female U/15
00:12:19.62
00:12:19.62
28
(162)
U/15
28
Female
162
MERCEDES
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:31.05
182
30
182
00:04:48.57
153
27
153
163
1477
Eliza MITCHELL
Eliza MITCHELL #1477
Female U/13
00:12:19.63
00:12:19.63
36
(163)
U/13
36
Female
163
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:32.93
198
44
198
00:04:46.69
127
26
127
164
3718
Madison BROMWELL
Madison BROMWELL #3718
Female U/15
00:12:20.18
00:12:20.18
29
(164)
U/15
29
Female
164
SACRED HEART
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:31.65
185
31
185
00:04:48.52
152
26
152
165
3352
Jessica JOINER
Jessica JOINER #3352
Female U/15
00:12:20.43
00:12:20.43
30
(165)
U/15
30
Female
165
ST BRIGIDS
5
4:06 min/km
00:07:33.31
202
36
202
00:04:47.12
139
25
139
166
1923
Makensie HENDERSON
Makensie HENDERSON #1923
Female U/14
00:12:20.57
00:12:20.57
33
(166)
U/14
33
Female
166
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:21.79
134
27
134
00:04:58.78
270
66
270
167
1390
Mia SMITH
Mia SMITH #1390
Female U/13
00:12:20.85
00:12:20.85
37
(167)
U/13
37
Female
167
JOHN XXIII
3
4:06 min/km
00:07:36.00
215
51
215
00:04:44.84
107
24
107
168
3342
Maddison NORTH
Maddison NORTH #3342
Female U/13
00:12:21.25
00:12:21.25
38
(168)
U/13
38
Female
168
ST BRIGIDS
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:26.97
167
34
167
00:04:54.28
205
44
205
169
2525
Kloe PHILLIPS-JONES
Kloe PHILLIPS-JONES #2525
Female U/15
00:12:21.25
00:12:21.25
31
(169)
U/15
31
Female
169
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:29.00
174
27
174
00:04:52.24
184
36
184
170
1277
Aluel RIAK
Aluel RIAK #1277
Female U/13
00:12:21.66
00:12:21.66
39
(170)
U/13
39
Female
170
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:19.16
111
25
111
00:05:02.50
320
71
320
171
4311
Megan WILSON
Megan WILSON #4311
Female U/19
00:12:22.24
00:12:22.24
37
(171)
U/19
37
Female
171
TRANBY
1
4:07 min/km
00:07:29.35
176
41
176
00:04:52.88
188
32
188
172
1426
Lucy JENKINS
Lucy JENKINS #1426
Female U/15
00:12:22.89
00:12:22.89
32
(172)
U/15
32
Female
172
JOHN XXIII
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:20.01
124
21
124
00:05:02.88
326
66
326
173
3830
Abbey GREAVES
Abbey GREAVES #3830
Female U/13
00:12:23.24
00:12:23.24
40
(173)
U/13
40
Female
173
ST MARKS
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:31.21
184
41
184
00:04:52.03
183
39
183
174
2794
Hanna DETHLEFSEN
Hanna DETHLEFSEN #2794
Female U/16
00:12:23.34
00:12:23.34
32
(174)
U/16
32
Female
174
NAGLE
1
4:07 min/km
00:07:23.57
145
31
145
00:04:59.77
286
45
286
175
3886
Meg GIBSON
Meg GIBSON #3886
Female U/15
00:12:23.69
00:12:23.69
33
(175)
U/15
33
Female
175
ST MARKS
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:16.59
95
18
95
00:05:07.09
399
79
399
176
915
Grace WALTON
Grace WALTON #915
Female U/16
00:12:23.78
00:12:23.78
33
(176)
U/16
33
Female
176
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:15.11
89
17
89
00:05:08.66
427
73
427
177
3651
Charlotte SCHMIEDTE
Charlotte SCHMIEDTE #3651
Female U/15
00:12:23.92
00:12:23.92
34
(177)
U/15
34
Female
177
SACRED HEART
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:26.58
164
26
164
00:04:57.34
247
50
247
178
444
Mia NJIRICH
Mia NJIRICH #444
Female U/14
00:12:24.45
00:12:24.45
34
(178)
U/14
34
Female
178
CHISHOLM
2
4:08 min/km
00:07:36.19
217
40
217
00:04:48.25
150
40
150
179
3108
Drayton CASSANDRA
Drayton CASSANDRA #3108
Female U/16
00:12:24.84
00:12:24.84
34
(179)
U/16
34
Female
179
PETER MOYES
2
4:08 min/km
00:07:36.84
225
46
225
00:04:47.99
147
26
147
180
871
Jaime SKEGGS
Jaime SKEGGS #871
Female U/13
00:12:25.76
00:12:25.76
41
(180)
U/13
41
Female
180
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
4:08 min/km
00:07:30.46
180
39
180
00:04:55.30
216
46
216
181
4181
Zoe STAFFORD
Zoe STAFFORD #4181
Female U/14
00:12:26.32
00:12:26.32
35
(181)
U/14
35
Female
181
SWAN VALLEY
2
4:08 min/km
00:07:33.29
201
36
201
00:04:53.03
191
49
191
182
4386
Hannah BELL-DOWTON
Hannah BELL-DOWTON #4386
Female U/19
00:12:26.48
00:12:26.48
38
(182)
U/19
38
Female
182
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:08 min/km
00:07:26.65
165
39
165
00:04:59.83
287
51
287
183
314
Savannah LYSAGHT
Savannah LYSAGHT #314
Female U/19
00:12:26.73
00:12:26.73
39
(183)
U/19
39
Female
183
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
4:08 min/km
00:07:33.21
200
45
200
00:04:53.52
196
34
196
184
1827
Lucy BAPTIST
Lucy BAPTIST #1827
Female U/14
00:12:26.85
00:12:26.85
36
(184)
U/14
36
Female
184
LA SALLE
1
4:08 min/km
00:07:37.03
228
42
228
00:04:49.81
163
42
163
185
1296
Tahlee MCVEE
Tahlee MCVEE #1296
Female U/14
00:12:26.90
00:12:26.90
37
(185)
U/14
37
Female
185
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:08 min/km
00:07:17.76
102
23
102
00:05:09.14
435
101
435
186
2465
Riley-Jane NAPOLI
Riley-Jane NAPOLI #2465
Female U/15
00:12:27.17
00:12:27.17
35
(186)
U/15
35
Female
186
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:09 min/km
00:07:42.51
274
54
274
00:04:44.65
104
20
104
187
4076
Alex WOLFF
Alex WOLFF #4076
Female U/16
00:12:27.43
00:12:27.43
35
(187)
U/16
35
Female
187
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3
4:09 min/km
00:07:25.84
156
35
156
00:05:01.58
310
50
310
188
36
Monique STARK
Monique STARK #36
Female U/19
00:12:27.55
00:12:27.55
40
(188)
U/19
40
Female
188
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:31.78
187
42
187
00:04:55.77
222
41
222
189
2904
Amelia JOHNS
Amelia JOHNS #2904
Female U/13
00:12:27.57
00:12:27.57
42
(189)
U/13
42
Female
189
NEWMAN
3
4:09 min/km
00:07:40.21
258
62
258
00:04:47.36
141
32
141
190
1808
Grace OPERCHAL
Grace OPERCHAL #1808
Female U/13
00:12:27.75
00:12:27.75
43
(190)
U/13
43
Female
190
LA SALLE
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:29.21
175
37
175
00:04:58.54
266
59
266
191
297
Megan READ
Megan READ #297
Female U/16
00:12:27.83
00:12:27.83
36
(191)
U/16
36
Female
191
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
4:09 min/km
00:07:46.72
307
60
307
00:04:41.11
74
15
74
192
2786
Abi COCKING
Abi COCKING #2786
Female U/15
00:12:28.21
00:12:28.21
36
(192)
U/15
36
Female
192
NAGLE
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:36.80
222
42
222
00:04:51.40
176
35
176
193
2858
Ella NICHOLAS
Ella NICHOLAS #2858
Female U/15
00:12:28.21
00:12:28.21
37
(193)
U/15
37
Female
193
NEWMAN
2
4:09 min/km
00:07:34.10
206
38
206
00:04:54.11
204
38
204
194
980
Abbie SENBERGS
Abbie SENBERGS #980
Female U/16
00:12:28.27
00:12:28.27
37
(194)
U/16
37
Female
194
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:19.26
113
21
113
00:05:09.00
433
76
433
195
3069
Jones HAYLEY
Jones HAYLEY #3069
Female U/13
00:12:28.74
00:12:28.74
44
(195)
U/13
44
Female
195
PETER MOYES
3
4:09 min/km
00:07:30.46
179
38
179
00:04:58.28
260
58
260
196
1977
Richelle MORALES
Richelle MORALES #1977
Female U/14
00:12:28.85
00:12:28.85
38
(196)
U/14
38
Female
196
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
4:09 min/km
00:07:25.95
158
30
158
00:05:02.90
327
80
327
198
1564
Jasmine BURKE
Jasmine BURKE #1564
Female U/14
00:12:28.94
00:12:28.94
39
(198)
U/14
39
Female
198
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:38.48
238
44
238
00:04:50.45
171
44
171
197
1161
Aluel NUL
Aluel NUL #1161
Female U/15
00:12:28.94
00:12:28.94
38
(197)
U/15
38
Female
197
IRENE MCCORMACK
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:21.27
130
23
130
00:05:07.67
409
82
409
199
3741
Frances BORG
Frances BORG #3741
Female U/19
00:12:29.18
00:12:29.18
41
(199)
U/19
41
Female
199
SACRED HEART
3
4:09 min/km
00:07:23.38
144
34
144
00:05:05.80
371
66
371
200
786
Teal CUFF
Teal CUFF #786
Female U/15
00:12:29.61
00:12:29.61
39
(200)
U/15
39
Female
200
EMMANUEL
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:34.54
211
39
211
00:04:55.07
214
40
214
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 4 of 40 (1984 items)