ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
[37]
38
39
40
Page 37 of 40 (1984 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
184
1827
Lucy BAPTIST
Lucy BAPTIST #1827
Female U/14
00:12:26.85
00:12:26.85
36
(184)
U/14
36
Female
184
LA SALLE
1
4:08 min/km
00:07:37.03
228
42
228
00:04:49.81
163
42
163
183
314
Savannah LYSAGHT
Savannah LYSAGHT #314
Female U/19
00:12:26.73
00:12:26.73
39
(183)
U/19
39
Female
183
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
4:08 min/km
00:07:33.21
200
45
200
00:04:53.52
196
34
196
182
4386
Hannah BELL-DOWTON
Hannah BELL-DOWTON #4386
Female U/19
00:12:26.48
00:12:26.48
38
(182)
U/19
38
Female
182
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:08 min/km
00:07:26.65
165
39
165
00:04:59.83
287
51
287
181
4181
Zoe STAFFORD
Zoe STAFFORD #4181
Female U/14
00:12:26.32
00:12:26.32
35
(181)
U/14
35
Female
181
SWAN VALLEY
2
4:08 min/km
00:07:33.29
201
36
201
00:04:53.03
191
49
191
180
871
Jaime SKEGGS
Jaime SKEGGS #871
Female U/13
00:12:25.76
00:12:25.76
41
(180)
U/13
41
Female
180
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
4:08 min/km
00:07:30.46
180
39
180
00:04:55.30
216
46
216
179
3108
Drayton CASSANDRA
Drayton CASSANDRA #3108
Female U/16
00:12:24.84
00:12:24.84
34
(179)
U/16
34
Female
179
PETER MOYES
2
4:08 min/km
00:07:36.84
225
46
225
00:04:47.99
147
26
147
178
444
Mia NJIRICH
Mia NJIRICH #444
Female U/14
00:12:24.45
00:12:24.45
34
(178)
U/14
34
Female
178
CHISHOLM
2
4:08 min/km
00:07:36.19
217
40
217
00:04:48.25
150
40
150
177
3651
Charlotte SCHMIEDTE
Charlotte SCHMIEDTE #3651
Female U/15
00:12:23.92
00:12:23.92
34
(177)
U/15
34
Female
177
SACRED HEART
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:26.58
164
26
164
00:04:57.34
247
50
247
176
915
Grace WALTON
Grace WALTON #915
Female U/16
00:12:23.78
00:12:23.78
33
(176)
U/16
33
Female
176
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:15.11
89
17
89
00:05:08.66
427
73
427
175
3886
Meg GIBSON
Meg GIBSON #3886
Female U/15
00:12:23.69
00:12:23.69
33
(175)
U/15
33
Female
175
ST MARKS
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:16.59
95
18
95
00:05:07.09
399
79
399
174
2794
Hanna DETHLEFSEN
Hanna DETHLEFSEN #2794
Female U/16
00:12:23.34
00:12:23.34
32
(174)
U/16
32
Female
174
NAGLE
1
4:07 min/km
00:07:23.57
145
31
145
00:04:59.77
286
45
286
173
3830
Abbey GREAVES
Abbey GREAVES #3830
Female U/13
00:12:23.24
00:12:23.24
40
(173)
U/13
40
Female
173
ST MARKS
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:31.21
184
41
184
00:04:52.03
183
39
183
172
1426
Lucy JENKINS
Lucy JENKINS #1426
Female U/15
00:12:22.89
00:12:22.89
32
(172)
U/15
32
Female
172
JOHN XXIII
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:20.01
124
21
124
00:05:02.88
326
66
326
171
4311
Megan WILSON
Megan WILSON #4311
Female U/19
00:12:22.24
00:12:22.24
37
(171)
U/19
37
Female
171
TRANBY
1
4:07 min/km
00:07:29.35
176
41
176
00:04:52.88
188
32
188
170
1277
Aluel RIAK
Aluel RIAK #1277
Female U/13
00:12:21.66
00:12:21.66
39
(170)
U/13
39
Female
170
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:19.16
111
25
111
00:05:02.50
320
71
320
169
2525
Kloe PHILLIPS-JONES
Kloe PHILLIPS-JONES #2525
Female U/15
00:12:21.25
00:12:21.25
31
(169)
U/15
31
Female
169
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:29.00
174
27
174
00:04:52.24
184
36
184
168
3342
Maddison NORTH
Maddison NORTH #3342
Female U/13
00:12:21.25
00:12:21.25
38
(168)
U/13
38
Female
168
ST BRIGIDS
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:26.97
167
34
167
00:04:54.28
205
44
205
167
1390
Mia SMITH
Mia SMITH #1390
Female U/13
00:12:20.85
00:12:20.85
37
(167)
U/13
37
Female
167
JOHN XXIII
3
4:06 min/km
00:07:36.00
215
51
215
00:04:44.84
107
24
107
166
1923
Makensie HENDERSON
Makensie HENDERSON #1923
Female U/14
00:12:20.57
00:12:20.57
33
(166)
U/14
33
Female
166
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:21.79
134
27
134
00:04:58.78
270
66
270
165
3352
Jessica JOINER
Jessica JOINER #3352
Female U/15
00:12:20.43
00:12:20.43
30
(165)
U/15
30
Female
165
ST BRIGIDS
5
4:06 min/km
00:07:33.31
202
36
202
00:04:47.12
139
25
139
164
3718
Madison BROMWELL
Madison BROMWELL #3718
Female U/15
00:12:20.18
00:12:20.18
29
(164)
U/15
29
Female
164
SACRED HEART
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:31.65
185
31
185
00:04:48.52
152
26
152
163
1477
Eliza MITCHELL
Eliza MITCHELL #1477
Female U/13
00:12:19.63
00:12:19.63
36
(163)
U/13
36
Female
163
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:32.93
198
44
198
00:04:46.69
127
26
127
161
2004
Toni-Marie SMITH
Toni-Marie SMITH #2004
Female U/15
00:12:19.62
00:12:19.62
27
(161)
U/15
27
Female
161
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:29.83
177
28
177
00:04:49.79
161
31
161
162
2739
Sarah HILLYER
Sarah HILLYER #2739
Female U/15
00:12:19.62
00:12:19.62
28
(162)
U/15
28
Female
162
MERCEDES
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:31.05
182
30
182
00:04:48.57
153
27
153
160
3903
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #3903
Female U/16
00:12:19.49
00:12:19.49
31
(160)
U/16
31
Female
160
ST MARKS
2
4:06 min/km
00:07:20.29
126
25
126
00:04:59.20
278
43
278
159
621
Lucy WEEKES
Lucy WEEKES #621
Female U/19
00:12:19.48
00:12:19.48
36
(159)
U/19
36
Female
159
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:06 min/km
00:07:27.49
168
40
168
00:04:51.99
182
30
182
158
1365
Hayley RYAN
Hayley RYAN #1365
Female U/19
00:12:19.20
00:12:19.20
35
(158)
U/19
35
Female
158
JOHN XXIII
3
4:06 min/km
00:07:24.60
150
37
150
00:04:54.60
208
37
208
157
251
Tara ANDERSON
Tara ANDERSON #251
Female U/13
00:12:18.99
00:12:18.99
35
(157)
U/13
35
Female
157
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
4:06 min/km
00:07:25.45
155
31
155
00:04:53.53
197
43
197
156
3820
Lucy NYNOLT
Lucy NYNOLT #3820
Female U/19
00:12:18.76
00:12:18.76
34
(156)
U/19
34
Female
156
ST MARKS
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:26.25
162
38
162
00:04:52.51
186
31
186
155
4410
Renee ROCKLIFF
Renee ROCKLIFF #4410
Female U/19
00:12:18.39
00:12:18.39
33
(155)
U/19
33
Female
155
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:24.41
149
36
149
00:04:53.98
202
35
202
154
3110
Fowler OLIVIA
Fowler OLIVIA #3110
Female U/19
00:12:18.39
00:12:18.39
32
(154)
U/19
32
Female
154
PETER MOYES
2
4:06 min/km
00:07:21.91
136
30
136
00:04:56.48
229
43
229
153
749
Chloe JAMES
Chloe JAMES #749
Female U/13
00:12:18.20
00:12:18.20
34
(153)
U/13
34
Female
153
EMMANUEL
2
4:06 min/km
00:07:24.73
151
30
151
00:04:53.46
193
41
193
152
207
Grace CLAVEY
Grace CLAVEY #207
Female U/19
00:12:17.97
00:12:17.97
31
(152)
U/19
31
Female
152
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:05 min/km
00:07:22.56
139
32
139
00:04:55.40
217
39
217
151
1855
Lauren BROWN
Lauren BROWN #1855
Female U/16
00:12:17.83
00:12:17.83
30
(151)
U/16
30
Female
151
LA SALLE
2
4:05 min/km
00:07:27.89
171
39
171
00:04:49.94
165
31
165
150
4236
Chloe RESUGGAN
Chloe RESUGGAN #4236
Female U/14
00:12:17.10
00:12:17.10
32
(150)
U/14
32
Female
150
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
4:05 min/km
00:07:32.50
193
34
193
00:04:44.60
103
29
103
149
1320
Jasmine BASIOLI
Jasmine BASIOLI #1320
Female U/16
00:12:16.65
00:12:16.65
29
(149)
U/16
29
Female
149
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
4:05 min/km
00:07:17.22
99
19
99
00:04:59.43
281
44
281
148
1553
Abby PASSMORE
Abby PASSMORE #1553
Female U/13
00:12:16.56
00:12:16.56
33
(148)
U/13
33
Female
148
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
4:05 min/km
00:07:34.36
208
48
208
00:04:42.20
79
13
79
147
2752
Emily ROBERTS
Emily ROBERTS #2752
Female U/19
00:12:16.13
00:12:16.13
30
(147)
U/19
30
Female
147
MERCEDES
1
4:05 min/km
00:07:19.15
110
23
110
00:04:56.98
241
44
241
146
1434
Ella MATTHEWS
Ella MATTHEWS #1434
Female U/15
00:12:15.93
00:12:15.93
26
(146)
U/15
26
Female
146
JOHN XXIII
1
4:05 min/km
00:07:18.84
108
19
108
00:04:57.09
243
48
243
145
2424
Sarah LEA
Sarah LEA #2424
Female U/13
00:12:15.14
00:12:15.14
32
(145)
U/13
32
Female
145
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:05 min/km
00:07:28.19
172
36
172
00:04:46.95
136
30
136
144
1491
Ella DODDS
Ella DODDS #1491
Female U/14
00:12:14.59
00:12:14.59
31
(144)
U/14
31
Female
144
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:28.82
173
32
173
00:04:45.76
114
31
114
143
3621
Jo SNYMAN
Jo SNYMAN #3621
Female U/19
00:12:14.49
00:12:14.49
29
(143)
U/19
29
Female
143
SETON
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:19.89
122
26
122
00:04:54.59
207
36
207
142
2633
Isabella BROZEK
Isabella BROZEK #2633
Female U/14
00:12:14.35
00:12:14.35
30
(142)
U/14
30
Female
142
MATER DEI
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:27.79
170
31
170
00:04:46.56
124
35
124
141
2728
Teegan WATSON
Teegan WATSON #2728
Female U/14
00:12:14.25
00:12:14.25
29
(141)
U/14
29
Female
141
MERCEDES
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:34.54
210
38
210
00:04:39.70
66
17
66
140
267
Felicity PIRIE
Felicity PIRIE #267
Female U/14
00:12:14.12
00:12:14.12
28
(140)
U/14
28
Female
140
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
4:04 min/km
00:07:32.71
195
35
195
00:04:41.41
75
20
75
139
130
Casey ERRINGTON
Casey ERRINGTON #130
Female U/19
00:12:13.98
00:12:13.98
28
(139)
U/19
28
Female
139
ARANMORE
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:22.37
138
31
138
00:04:51.61
179
29
179
137
3359
Jordan HART
Jordan HART #3359
Female U/15
00:12:13.44
00:12:13.44
25
(137)
U/15
25
Female
137
ST BRIGIDS
4
4:04 min/km
00:07:32.59
194
35
194
00:04:40.84
73
15
73
138
4179
Catherine PORTER
Catherine PORTER #4179
Female U/14
00:12:13.44
00:12:13.44
27
(138)
U/14
27
Female
138
SWAN VALLEY
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:17.30
100
22
100
00:04:56.14
225
57
225
136
3675
Montanna BROMWELL
Montanna BROMWELL #3675
Female U/14
00:12:13.34
00:12:13.34
26
(136)
U/14
26
Female
136
SACRED HEART
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:31.09
183
33
183
00:04:42.24
80
21
80
135
3717
Rosie DEEGAN
Rosie DEEGAN #3717
Female U/16
00:12:12.98
00:12:12.98
28
(135)
U/16
28
Female
135
SACRED HEART
3
4:04 min/km
00:07:26.13
161
37
161
00:04:46.84
132
22
132
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
[37]
38
39
40
Page 37 of 40 (1984 items)