ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
32
[33]
34
35
...
38
39
40
Page 33 of 40 (1984 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
315
2246
Bianca METTAM
Bianca METTAM #2246
Female U/19
00:12:51.42
00:12:51.42
60
(315)
U/19
60
Female
315
MACKILLOP
2
4:17 min/km
00:07:41.56
268
50
268
00:05:09.85
450
77
450
616
2421
Ella GINBEY
Ella GINBEY #2421
Female U/13
00:13:32.49
00:13:32.49
137
(616)
U/13
137
Female
616
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
7
4:30 min/km
00:08:28.48
797
195
797
00:05:04.01
343
77
343
255
581
Stephanie BARDILL
Stephanie BARDILL #581
Female U/15
00:12:40.82
00:12:40.82
54
(255)
U/15
54
Female
255
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:13 min/km
00:07:33.89
205
37
205
00:05:06.92
394
77
394
587
566
Amy WATSON
Amy WATSON #566
Female U/14
00:13:28.96
00:13:28.96
134
(587)
U/14
134
Female
587
CORPUS CHRISTI
6
4:29 min/km
00:08:27.03
785
175
785
00:05:01.92
315
77
315
283
559
Lauren MURPHY
Lauren MURPHY #559
Female U/14
00:12:45.78
00:12:45.78
60
(283)
U/14
60
Female
283
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:15 min/km
00:07:44.03
285
54
285
00:05:01.74
312
76
312
194
980
Abbie SENBERGS
Abbie SENBERGS #980
Female U/16
00:12:28.27
00:12:28.27
37
(194)
U/16
37
Female
194
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:19.26
113
21
113
00:05:09.00
433
76
433
367
1362
Olivia STOWELL
Olivia STOWELL #1362
Female U/19
00:12:59.80
00:12:59.80
68
(367)
U/19
68
Female
367
JOHN XXIII
7
4:19 min/km
00:07:50.38
340
69
340
00:05:09.41
442
76
442
432
1591
Lexington MITCHELL
Lexington MITCHELL #1591
Female U/15
00:13:07.67
00:13:07.67
86
(432)
U/15
86
Female
432
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3
4:22 min/km
00:08:01.09
459
91
459
00:05:06.58
387
76
387
298
4338
Ava HARRIS
Ava HARRIS #4338
Female U/13
00:12:49.22
00:12:49.22
66
(298)
U/13
66
Female
298
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:16 min/km
00:07:45.21
291
69
291
00:05:04.00
342
76
342
341
4097
Elise VAN ROOYEN
Elise VAN ROOYEN #4097
Female U/19
00:12:55.48
00:12:55.48
63
(341)
U/19
63
Female
341
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
4:18 min/km
00:07:46.07
298
54
298
00:05:09.41
441
75
441
236
3647
Cleo NOONAN
Cleo NOONAN #3647
Female U/13
00:12:37.74
00:12:37.74
51
(236)
U/13
51
Female
236
SACRED HEART
4
4:12 min/km
00:07:34.45
209
49
209
00:05:03.28
336
75
336
292
2837
Ella EDMONDSON
Ella EDMONDSON #2837
Female U/14
00:12:48.10
00:12:48.10
63
(292)
U/14
63
Female
292
NEWMAN
2
4:16 min/km
00:07:46.47
303
55
303
00:05:01.63
311
75
311
464
1722
Shantelle KLOPPER
Shantelle KLOPPER #1722
Female U/15
00:13:12.65
00:13:12.65
91
(464)
U/15
91
Female
464
KOLBE
2
4:24 min/km
00:08:06.09
534
102
534
00:05:06.55
385
75
385
366
480
Fiona DO
Fiona DO #480
Female U/16
00:12:59.57
00:12:59.57
69
(366)
U/16
69
Female
366
CHISHOLM
2
4:19 min/km
00:07:50.79
343
71
343
00:05:08.78
430
75
430
265
540
Josee VAN DER LINDEN
Josee VAN DER LINDEN #540
Female U/13
00:12:42.68
00:12:42.68
54
(265)
U/13
54
Female
265
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:14 min/km
00:07:39.51
249
59
249
00:05:03.17
331
74
331
318
262
Priya RICHARDSON
Priya RICHARDSON #262
Female U/14
00:12:51.60
00:12:51.60
66
(318)
U/14
66
Female
318
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
4:17 min/km
00:07:50.79
344
58
344
00:05:00.80
301
74
301
546
299
Jessica REPACHOLI
Jessica REPACHOLI #299
Female U/16
00:13:23.97
00:13:23.97
103
(546)
U/16
103
Female
546
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
4:27 min/km
00:08:15.26
648
130
648
00:05:08.71
428
74
428
384
1342
Louisa HUMPHREY
Louisa HUMPHREY #1342
Female U/19
00:13:00.98
00:13:00.98
70
(384)
U/19
70
Female
384
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
4:20 min/km
00:07:52.22
359
72
359
00:05:08.76
429
74
429
619
4357
Orla YOUNG
Orla YOUNG #4357
Female U/15
00:13:33.17
00:13:33.17
121
(619)
U/15
121
Female
619
URSULA FRAYNE
5
4:31 min/km
00:08:27.59
790
140
790
00:05:05.57
368
74
368
418
3081
Archer CHLOE
Archer CHLOE #3081
Female U/14
00:13:05.86
00:13:05.86
85
(418)
U/14
85
Female
418
PETER MOYES
4
4:21 min/km
00:08:05.29
519
106
519
00:05:00.57
296
73
296
485
3236
Jenna BROOMHALL
Jenna BROOMHALL #3236
Female U/15
00:13:15.42
00:13:15.42
95
(485)
U/15
95
Female
485
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
4:25 min/km
00:08:10.09
572
107
572
00:05:05.32
365
73
365
214
1281
Jessica WHITE
Jessica WHITE #1281
Female U/13
00:12:33.71
00:12:33.71
46
(214)
U/13
46
Female
214
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
4:11 min/km
00:07:30.67
181
40
181
00:05:03.04
329
73
329
176
915
Grace WALTON
Grace WALTON #915
Female U/16
00:12:23.78
00:12:23.78
33
(176)
U/16
33
Female
176
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:15.11
89
17
89
00:05:08.66
427
73
427
304
2019
Savannah LOREGGIAN
Savannah LOREGGIAN #2019
Female U/19
00:12:49.48
00:12:49.48
58
(304)
U/19
58
Female
304
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
4:16 min/km
00:07:40.96
265
49
265
00:05:08.52
424
73
424
353
2482
Georgia ADAMS
Georgia ADAMS #2482
Female U/16
00:12:57.84
00:12:57.84
67
(353)
U/16
67
Female
353
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
4:19 min/km
00:07:49.62
333
68
333
00:05:08.22
422
72
422
438
2718
Elizabeth KELLEHER
Elizabeth KELLEHER #2718
Female U/14
00:13:08.59
00:13:08.59
93
(438)
U/14
93
Female
438
MERCEDES
5
4:22 min/km
00:08:08.03
551
114
551
00:05:00.56
295
72
295
330
1701
Heidi HUGHES
Heidi HUGHES #1701
Female U/13
00:12:52.90
00:12:52.90
74
(330)
U/13
74
Female
330
KOLBE
1
4:17 min/km
00:07:50.16
338
76
338
00:05:02.74
325
72
325
266
3153
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #3153
Female U/15
00:12:43.27
00:12:43.27
56
(266)
U/15
56
Female
266
PRENDIVILLE
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:38.22
236
45
236
00:05:05.05
360
72
360
471
2901
Tahlia D'OPERA
Tahlia D'OPERA #2901
Female U/19
00:13:13.69
00:13:13.69
86
(471)
U/19
86
Female
471
NEWMAN
4
4:24 min/km
00:08:05.61
524
98
524
00:05:08.07
420
72
420
427
2727
Tara COLLIS
Tara COLLIS #2727
Female U/14
00:13:07.10
00:13:07.10
89
(427)
U/14
89
Female
427
MERCEDES
3
4:22 min/km
00:08:07.62
549
113
549
00:04:59.48
282
71
282
395
3103
Sheriff ROXANA
Sheriff ROXANA #3103
Female U/19
00:13:02.39
00:13:02.39
74
(395)
U/19
74
Female
395
PETER MOYES
6
4:20 min/km
00:07:54.39
382
76
382
00:05:07.99
419
71
419
328
3356
Zoe LETHLEAN
Zoe LETHLEAN #3356
Female U/15
00:12:52.65
00:12:52.65
65
(328)
U/15
65
Female
328
ST BRIGIDS
7
4:17 min/km
00:07:47.67
316
65
316
00:05:04.98
358
71
358
170
1277
Aluel RIAK
Aluel RIAK #1277
Female U/13
00:12:21.66
00:12:21.66
39
(170)
U/13
39
Female
170
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:19.16
111
25
111
00:05:02.50
320
71
320
523
634
Naoisa MCNELIS
Naoisa MCNELIS #634
Female U/16
00:13:21.77
00:13:21.77
96
(523)
U/16
96
Female
523
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:27 min/km
00:08:13.82
626
125
626
00:05:07.94
416
71
416
226
562
Sophie JONES
Sophie JONES #562
Female U/14
00:12:36.10
00:12:36.10
46
(226)
U/14
46
Female
226
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:36.79
221
41
221
00:04:59.30
280
70
280
369
3703
Maeve EVANS
Maeve EVANS #3703
Female U/15
00:12:59.80
00:12:59.80
73
(369)
U/15
73
Female
369
SACRED HEART
5
4:19 min/km
00:07:55.06
387
79
387
00:05:04.73
354
70
354
535
3793
Kielyn WHEELER
Kielyn WHEELER #3793
Female U/19
00:13:22.73
00:13:22.73
93
(535)
U/19
93
Female
535
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
1
4:27 min/km
00:08:14.78
641
115
641
00:05:07.94
417
70
417
301
3105
Robertson KATIE
Robertson KATIE #3105
Female U/16
00:12:49.28
00:12:49.28
53
(301)
U/16
53
Female
301
PETER MOYES
3
4:16 min/km
00:07:41.61
269
55
269
00:05:07.66
408
70
408
312
4034
Naomi SKINNER
Naomi SKINNER #4034
Female U/13
00:12:50.66
00:12:50.66
70
(312)
U/13
70
Female
312
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4
4:16 min/km
00:07:48.53
319
73
319
00:05:02.12
317
70
317
459
3227
Hayley SMITH
Hayley SMITH #3227
Female U/14
00:13:11.79
00:13:11.79
97
(459)
U/14
97
Female
459
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
4:23 min/km
00:08:12.56
612
135
612
00:04:59.23
279
69
279
249
3716
Lillyan ROSICH
Lillyan ROSICH #3716
Female U/16
00:12:39.84
00:12:39.84
48
(249)
U/16
48
Female
249
SACRED HEART
4
4:13 min/km
00:07:32.37
192
40
192
00:05:07.47
403
69
403
269
3657
Niamh GOLLAN
Niamh GOLLAN #3657
Female U/13
00:12:43.48
00:12:43.48
56
(269)
U/13
56
Female
269
SACRED HEART
6
4:14 min/km
00:07:41.94
271
63
271
00:05:01.54
309
69
309
347
311
Moni VYCHYTILOVA
Moni VYCHYTILOVA #311
Female U/19
00:12:56.53
00:12:56.53
64
(347)
U/19
64
Female
347
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
4:18 min/km
00:07:49.15
328
66
328
00:05:07.37
402
69
402
382
2212
Jasmine WALLACE
Jasmine WALLACE #2212
Female U/15
00:13:00.81
00:13:00.81
75
(382)
U/15
75
Female
382
MACKILLOP
3
4:20 min/km
00:07:56.08
401
81
401
00:05:04.72
353
69
353
578
123
Kate SARMIENTO
Kate SARMIENTO #123
Female U/19
00:13:27.74
00:13:27.74
98
(578)
U/19
98
Female
578
ARANMORE
2
4:29 min/km
00:08:20.65
713
135
713
00:05:07.08
398
68
398
609
1223
Neve EPIS
Neve EPIS #1223
Female U/16
00:13:31.73
00:13:31.73
115
(609)
U/16
115
Female
609
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
3
4:30 min/km
00:08:24.41
754
137
754
00:05:07.32
401
68
401
327
3674
Kristen PARROTTE
Kristen PARROTTE #3674
Female U/14
00:12:52.60
00:12:52.60
67
(327)
U/14
67
Female
327
SACRED HEART
3
4:17 min/km
00:07:53.65
372
64
372
00:04:58.95
274
68
274
221
3648
Heather BURKE
Heather BURKE #3648
Female U/13
00:12:35.24
00:12:35.24
47
(221)
U/13
47
Female
221
SACRED HEART
3
4:11 min/km
00:07:33.72
203
46
203
00:05:01.51
308
68
308
349
3156
Ashling RYAN
Ashling RYAN #3156
Female U/15
00:12:57.15
00:12:57.15
69
(349)
U/15
69
Female
349
PRENDIVILLE
3
4:19 min/km
00:07:52.59
363
72
363
00:05:04.56
350
68
350
539
4366
Alex FRANGS
Alex FRANGS #4366
Female U/16
00:13:23.34
00:13:23.34
101
(539)
U/16
101
Female
539
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:27 min/km
00:08:16.09
654
132
654
00:05:07.24
400
67
400
1
2
3
...
32
[33]
34
35
...
38
39
40
Page 33 of 40 (1984 items)