ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Female
All categories
U/13
U/14
U/15
U/16
U/19
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 3 of 40 (1984 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
101
214
Sonia WESTERA
Sonia WESTERA #214
Female U/19
00:12:03.49
00:12:03.49
21
(101)
U/19
21
Female
101
ALL SAINTS'
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:24.16
147
35
147
00:04:39.32
63
11
63
102
3120
Kyla CLARK
Kyla CLARK #3120
Female U/13
00:12:03.49
00:12:03.49
21
(102)
U/13
21
Female
102
PRENDIVILLE
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:17.72
101
21
101
00:04:45.77
115
25
115
103
1309
Laura HODGES
Laura HODGES #1309
Female U/15
00:12:03.72
00:12:03.72
19
(103)
U/15
19
Female
103
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
4:01 min/km
00:07:07.09
52
11
52
00:04:56.63
232
46
232
104
3733
Meg WARNE
Meg WARNE #3733
Female U/19
00:12:04.24
00:12:04.24
22
(104)
U/19
22
Female
104
SACRED HEART
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:18.39
105
22
105
00:04:45.84
117
20
117
105
4075
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #4075
Female U/16
00:12:04.82
00:12:04.82
22
(105)
U/16
22
Female
105
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:19.61
118
23
118
00:04:45.20
110
18
110
106
4039
Crystal EDWARDS
Crystal EDWARDS #4039
Female U/13
00:12:05.49
00:12:05.49
22
(106)
U/13
22
Female
106
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:20.72
128
27
128
00:04:44.77
106
23
106
107
1389
Lucy TAYLOR
Lucy TAYLOR #1389
Female U/14
00:12:05.50
00:12:05.50
22
(107)
U/14
22
Female
107
JOHN XXIII
1
4:01 min/km
00:07:19.20
112
25
112
00:04:46.29
122
33
122
108
2247
Scout REGAN
Scout REGAN #2247
Female U/19
00:12:05.53
00:12:05.53
23
(108)
U/19
23
Female
108
MACKILLOP
1
4:01 min/km
00:07:21.14
129
28
129
00:04:44.39
99
18
99
109
466
Megan SHAFIZADEH
Megan SHAFIZADEH #466
Female U/15
00:12:05.76
00:12:05.76
20
(109)
U/15
20
Female
109
CHISHOLM
3
4:01 min/km
00:07:30.43
178
29
178
00:04:35.33
43
9
43
110
3803
Simon KIARA
Simon KIARA #3803
Female U/14
00:12:05.85
00:12:05.85
23
(110)
U/14
23
Female
110
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
1
4:01 min/km
00:07:22.79
141
28
141
00:04:43.06
85
22
85
111
3113
Viviers NICOLA
Viviers NICOLA #3113
Female U/19
00:12:05.94
00:12:05.94
24
(111)
U/19
24
Female
111
PETER MOYES
1
4:01 min/km
00:07:19.90
123
27
123
00:04:46.03
118
21
118
112
1371
Evelyn COLLIER
Evelyn COLLIER #1371
Female U/19
00:12:05.95
00:12:05.95
25
(112)
U/19
25
Female
112
JOHN XXIII
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:16.68
96
21
96
00:04:49.26
158
26
158
113
148
Charlotte GEORGE
Charlotte GEORGE #148
Female U/13
00:12:07.18
00:12:07.18
23
(113)
U/13
23
Female
113
ALL SAINTS'
1
4:02 min/km
00:07:19.71
120
26
120
00:04:47.47
144
34
144
114
2192
Lucy HILL
Lucy HILL #2192
Female U/14
00:12:08.10
00:12:08.10
24
(114)
U/14
24
Female
114
MACKILLOP
2
4:02 min/km
00:07:19.61
117
26
117
00:04:48.49
151
41
151
115
1340
Kim BAKER
Kim BAKER #1340
Female U/19
00:12:08.18
00:12:08.18
26
(115)
U/19
26
Female
115
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:02 min/km
00:07:22.90
143
33
143
00:04:45.28
112
19
112
116
2745
Libby BLAIR
Libby BLAIR #2745
Female U/16
00:12:08.29
00:12:08.29
23
(116)
U/16
23
Female
116
MERCEDES
1
4:02 min/km
00:07:21.54
132
27
132
00:04:46.75
129
21
129
117
245
Lucy SEYMOUR-FARLEY
Lucy SEYMOUR-FARLEY #245
Female U/13
00:12:08.40
00:12:08.40
24
(117)
U/13
24
Female
117
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
4:02 min/km
00:07:21.65
133
28
133
00:04:46.74
128
27
128
118
427
Brittney PELKA
Brittney PELKA #427
Female U/13
00:12:08.80
00:12:08.80
25
(118)
U/13
25
Female
118
CHISHOLM
1
4:02 min/km
00:07:32.71
196
43
196
00:04:36.09
47
6
47
119
2126
Ciara ALLAN
Ciara ALLAN #2126
Female U/16
00:12:08.85
00:12:08.85
24
(119)
U/16
24
Female
119
LIVING WATERS
1
4:02 min/km
00:07:19.36
115
22
115
00:04:49.48
159
29
159
120
567
Carly PIZZUTO
Carly PIZZUTO #567
Female U/13
00:12:08.99
00:12:08.99
26
(120)
U/13
26
Female
120
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:02 min/km
00:07:18.76
106
24
106
00:04:50.23
168
35
168
121
596
Lindsey FOWLES
Lindsey FOWLES #596
Female U/16
00:12:09.11
00:12:09.11
25
(121)
U/16
25
Female
121
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:03 min/km
00:07:22.89
142
30
142
00:04:46.21
121
20
121
122
3590
Sophie CLARKE
Sophie CLARKE #3590
Female U/15
00:12:09.33
00:12:09.33
21
(122)
U/15
21
Female
122
SETON
2
4:03 min/km
00:07:31.85
188
32
188
00:04:37.47
52
13
52
123
3656
Molly DAYNES
Molly DAYNES #3656
Female U/13
00:12:09.41
00:12:09.41
27
(123)
U/13
27
Female
123
SACRED HEART
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:22.65
140
29
140
00:04:46.76
130
28
130
124
1743
Jessica MANN
Jessica MANN #1743
Female U/15
00:12:09.85
00:12:09.85
22
(124)
U/15
22
Female
124
KOLBE
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:34.76
213
40
213
00:04:35.09
42
8
42
125
2563
Meghan HULSMAN
Meghan HULSMAN #2563
Female U/15
00:12:09.93
00:12:09.93
23
(125)
U/15
23
Female
125
MERCY
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:24.35
148
24
148
00:04:45.58
113
22
113
126
2770
Fina DETHLEFSEN
Fina DETHLEFSEN #2770
Female U/13
00:12:09.99
00:12:09.99
28
(126)
U/13
28
Female
126
NAGLE
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:26.13
160
32
160
00:04:43.86
93
16
93
127
619
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #619
Female U/19
00:12:10.22
00:12:10.22
27
(127)
U/19
27
Female
127
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:03 min/km
00:07:12.75
71
17
71
00:04:57.46
249
46
249
128
887
Elise WINROW
Elise WINROW #887
Female U/14
00:12:10.35
00:12:10.35
25
(128)
U/14
25
Female
128
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:14.69
85
20
85
00:04:55.66
221
55
221
129
3655
Claudia ALGERI
Claudia ALGERI #3655
Female U/13
00:12:10.43
00:12:10.43
29
(129)
U/13
29
Female
129
SACRED HEART
2
4:03 min/km
00:07:26.46
163
33
163
00:04:43.96
95
18
95
130
2854
Kyla GENEFF
Kyla GENEFF #2854
Female U/15
00:12:10.64
00:12:10.64
24
(130)
U/15
24
Female
130
NEWMAN
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:20.22
125
22
125
00:04:50.42
170
34
170
131
3072
Moore PATSY
Moore PATSY #3072
Female U/13
00:12:11.67
00:12:11.67
30
(131)
U/13
30
Female
131
PETER MOYES
2
4:03 min/km
00:07:27.59
169
35
169
00:04:44.08
96
19
96
132
2480
Hayley GREENWELL
Hayley GREENWELL #2480
Female U/16
00:12:11.76
00:12:11.76
26
(132)
U/16
26
Female
132
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:03 min/km
00:07:21.88
135
28
135
00:04:49.88
164
30
164
133
3963
Shenae HARTREE
Shenae HARTREE #3963
Female U/13
00:12:11.99
00:12:11.99
31
(133)
U/13
31
Female
133
ST NORBERT
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:12.84
72
14
72
00:04:59.15
277
61
277
134
3715
Sydney RAFFERTY
Sydney RAFFERTY #3715
Female U/16
00:12:12.78
00:12:12.78
27
(134)
U/16
27
Female
134
SACRED HEART
2
4:04 min/km
00:07:25.84
157
36
157
00:04:46.93
135
23
135
135
3717
Rosie DEEGAN
Rosie DEEGAN #3717
Female U/16
00:12:12.98
00:12:12.98
28
(135)
U/16
28
Female
135
SACRED HEART
3
4:04 min/km
00:07:26.13
161
37
161
00:04:46.84
132
22
132
136
3675
Montanna BROMWELL
Montanna BROMWELL #3675
Female U/14
00:12:13.34
00:12:13.34
26
(136)
U/14
26
Female
136
SACRED HEART
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:31.09
183
33
183
00:04:42.24
80
21
80
137
3359
Jordan HART
Jordan HART #3359
Female U/15
00:12:13.44
00:12:13.44
25
(137)
U/15
25
Female
137
ST BRIGIDS
4
4:04 min/km
00:07:32.59
194
35
194
00:04:40.84
73
15
73
138
4179
Catherine PORTER
Catherine PORTER #4179
Female U/14
00:12:13.44
00:12:13.44
27
(138)
U/14
27
Female
138
SWAN VALLEY
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:17.30
100
22
100
00:04:56.14
225
57
225
139
130
Casey ERRINGTON
Casey ERRINGTON #130
Female U/19
00:12:13.98
00:12:13.98
28
(139)
U/19
28
Female
139
ARANMORE
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:22.37
138
31
138
00:04:51.61
179
29
179
140
267
Felicity PIRIE
Felicity PIRIE #267
Female U/14
00:12:14.12
00:12:14.12
28
(140)
U/14
28
Female
140
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
4:04 min/km
00:07:32.71
195
35
195
00:04:41.41
75
20
75
141
2728
Teegan WATSON
Teegan WATSON #2728
Female U/14
00:12:14.25
00:12:14.25
29
(141)
U/14
29
Female
141
MERCEDES
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:34.54
210
38
210
00:04:39.70
66
17
66
142
2633
Isabella BROZEK
Isabella BROZEK #2633
Female U/14
00:12:14.35
00:12:14.35
30
(142)
U/14
30
Female
142
MATER DEI
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:27.79
170
31
170
00:04:46.56
124
35
124
143
3621
Jo SNYMAN
Jo SNYMAN #3621
Female U/19
00:12:14.49
00:12:14.49
29
(143)
U/19
29
Female
143
SETON
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:19.89
122
26
122
00:04:54.59
207
36
207
144
1491
Ella DODDS
Ella DODDS #1491
Female U/14
00:12:14.59
00:12:14.59
31
(144)
U/14
31
Female
144
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:28.82
173
32
173
00:04:45.76
114
31
114
145
2424
Sarah LEA
Sarah LEA #2424
Female U/13
00:12:15.14
00:12:15.14
32
(145)
U/13
32
Female
145
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:05 min/km
00:07:28.19
172
36
172
00:04:46.95
136
30
136
146
1434
Ella MATTHEWS
Ella MATTHEWS #1434
Female U/15
00:12:15.93
00:12:15.93
26
(146)
U/15
26
Female
146
JOHN XXIII
1
4:05 min/km
00:07:18.84
108
19
108
00:04:57.09
243
48
243
147
2752
Emily ROBERTS
Emily ROBERTS #2752
Female U/19
00:12:16.13
00:12:16.13
30
(147)
U/19
30
Female
147
MERCEDES
1
4:05 min/km
00:07:19.15
110
23
110
00:04:56.98
241
44
241
148
1553
Abby PASSMORE
Abby PASSMORE #1553
Female U/13
00:12:16.56
00:12:16.56
33
(148)
U/13
33
Female
148
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
4:05 min/km
00:07:34.36
208
48
208
00:04:42.20
79
13
79
149
1320
Jasmine BASIOLI
Jasmine BASIOLI #1320
Female U/16
00:12:16.65
00:12:16.65
29
(149)
U/16
29
Female
149
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
4:05 min/km
00:07:17.22
99
19
99
00:04:59.43
281
44
281
150
4236
Chloe RESUGGAN
Chloe RESUGGAN #4236
Female U/14
00:12:17.10
00:12:17.10
32
(150)
U/14
32
Female
150
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
4:05 min/km
00:07:32.50
193
34
193
00:04:44.60
103
29
103
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 3 of 40 (1984 items)