ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
40
41
42
Page 9 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
407
3056
Hall CAMERON
Hall CAMERON #3056
Male U/16
00:15:15.74
00:15:15.74
102
(407)
U/16
102
Male
407
PETER MOYES
4
3:48 min/km
00:10:51.38
401
106
401
00:04:24.36
422
97
422
260
1456
Solomon SLATTERY
Solomon SLATTERY #1456
Male U/16
00:14:52.14
00:14:52.14
70
(260)
U/16
70
Male
260
JOHN XXIII
2
3:43 min/km
00:10:51.39
402
107
402
00:04:00.74
62
19
62
441
3129
Massimo BRESCIANI
Massimo BRESCIANI #3129
Male U/13
00:15:20.44
00:15:20.44
42
(441)
U/13
42
Male
441
PRENDIVILLE
5
3:50 min/km
00:10:51.40
403
34
403
00:04:29.04
537
66
537
443
1938
Brodee FOSTER
Brodee FOSTER #1938
Male U/15
00:15:20.74
00:15:20.74
99
(443)
U/15
99
Male
443
LUMEN CHRISTI
3
3:50 min/km
00:10:51.68
404
86
404
00:04:29.06
539
118
539
326
470
Dominick ELLIOTT
Dominick ELLIOTT #470
Male U/15
00:15:01.89
00:15:01.89
76
(326)
U/15
76
Male
326
CHISHOLM
4
3:45 min/km
00:10:51.97
405
87
405
00:04:09.92
144
35
144
375
629
Matthew HOUSHAM
Matthew HOUSHAM #629
Male U/19
00:15:10.33
00:15:10.33
123
(375)
U/19
123
Male
375
CORPUS CHRISTI
7
3:47 min/km
00:10:52.02
406
132
406
00:04:18.30
288
94
288
353
4008
Samuel ROWLANDS
Samuel ROWLANDS #4008
Male U/16
00:15:06.01
00:15:06.01
92
(353)
U/16
92
Male
353
ST NORBERT
1
3:46 min/km
00:10:52.08
407
108
407
00:04:13.93
214
54
214
318
4079
Jazz SHARP
Jazz SHARP #4079
Male U/16
00:15:00.39
00:15:00.39
84
(318)
U/16
84
Male
318
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4
3:45 min/km
00:10:52.09
408
109
408
00:04:08.30
130
35
130
427
1329
Sean HARVEY
Sean HARVEY #1329
Male U/16
00:15:18.38
00:15:18.38
111
(427)
U/16
111
Male
427
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
6
3:49 min/km
00:10:52.13
409
110
409
00:04:26.25
459
107
459
475
2301
Takudzwa MATIKITI
Takudzwa MATIKITI #2301
Male U/16
00:15:25.76
00:15:25.76
118
(475)
U/16
118
Male
475
MAZENOD
6
3:51 min/km
00:10:52.13
410
111
410
00:04:33.62
660
147
660
329
2221
Benjamin ZNIDARSICH
Benjamin ZNIDARSICH #2221
Male U/15
00:15:02.09
00:15:02.09
79
(329)
U/15
79
Male
329
MACKILLOP
2
3:45 min/km
00:10:52.19
411
88
411
00:04:09.89
143
34
143
339
3812
Toby ASHWORTH
Toby ASHWORTH #3812
Male U/15
00:15:04.33
00:15:04.33
81
(339)
U/15
81
Male
339
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:52.23
412
89
412
00:04:12.09
175
43
175
366
1436
Jake WILLSON
Jake WILLSON #1436
Male U/15
00:15:08.84
00:15:08.84
87
(366)
U/15
87
Male
366
JOHN XXIII
3
3:47 min/km
00:10:52.24
413
90
413
00:04:16.60
258
57
258
328
1749
Finlay VINCENT
Finlay VINCENT #1749
Male U/15
00:15:02.00
00:15:02.00
78
(328)
U/15
78
Male
328
KOLBE
3
3:45 min/km
00:10:52.24
414
91
414
00:04:09.76
141
33
141
394
2785
Callum MARQUIS
Callum MARQUIS #2785
Male U/14
00:15:12.73
00:15:12.73
42
(394)
U/14
42
Male
394
NAGLE
1
3:48 min/km
00:10:52.33
415
47
415
00:04:20.40
331
41
331
348
417
Zachary MADDIE-IRVINE
Zachary MADDIE-IRVINE #417
Male U/19
00:15:05.56
00:15:05.56
112
(348)
U/19
112
Male
348
CBC FREMANTLE
7
3:46 min/km
00:10:52.42
416
133
416
00:04:13.14
192
64
192
400
3691
Cristian SAYERS
Cristian SAYERS #3691
Male U/15
00:15:14.49
00:15:14.49
92
(400)
U/15
92
Male
400
SACRED HEART
5
3:48 min/km
00:10:52.47
417
92
417
00:04:22.02
375
85
375
404
550
Jaren CARR
Jaren CARR #550
Male U/13
00:15:14.92
00:15:14.92
37
(404)
U/13
37
Male
404
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:48 min/km
00:10:52.50
418
35
418
00:04:22.42
381
43
381
496
2659
Sean GRADY
Sean GRADY #2659
Male U/15
00:15:29.19
00:15:29.19
114
(496)
U/15
114
Male
496
MATER DEI
3
3:52 min/km
00:10:52.52
419
93
419
00:04:36.67
742
163
742
439
3048
Hennessey-O'shea DANNY
Hennessey-O'shea DANNY #3048
Male U/16
00:15:20.25
00:15:20.25
115
(439)
U/16
115
Male
439
PETER MOYES
5
3:50 min/km
00:10:52.69
420
112
420
00:04:27.56
494
112
494
391
361
Brandon SHEPHERD
Brandon SHEPHERD #361
Male U/13
00:15:12.26
00:15:12.26
34
(391)
U/13
34
Male
391
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:48 min/km
00:10:52.76
421
36
421
00:04:19.49
310
32
310
428
976
Ethan FISHER
Ethan FISHER #976
Male U/15
00:15:18.49
00:15:18.49
96
(428)
U/15
96
Male
428
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
3:49 min/km
00:10:52.78
422
94
422
00:04:25.71
446
100
446
342
2215
Nathan BELL
Nathan BELL #2215
Male U/15
00:15:04.73
00:15:04.73
82
(342)
U/15
82
Male
342
MACKILLOP
4
3:46 min/km
00:10:52.78
423
95
423
00:04:11.95
173
41
173
395
388
Joshua HARRIS WALKER
Joshua HARRIS WALKER #388
Male U/15
00:15:12.90
00:15:12.90
91
(395)
U/15
91
Male
395
CBC FREMANTLE
5
3:48 min/km
00:10:52.80
424
96
424
00:04:20.09
324
71
324
478
2293
Troy BLACKLER
Troy BLACKLER #2293
Male U/15
00:15:26.74
00:15:26.74
108
(478)
U/15
108
Male
478
MAZENOD
6
3:51 min/km
00:10:52.81
425
97
425
00:04:33.93
667
146
667
345
3669
Noah COUTAS
Noah COUTAS #3669
Male U/13
00:15:05.28
00:15:05.28
28
(345)
U/13
28
Male
345
SACRED HEART
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:52.82
426
37
426
00:04:12.45
178
13
178
515
1151
Joshua DOHLER
Joshua DOHLER #1151
Male U/14
00:15:31.49
00:15:31.49
62
(515)
U/14
62
Male
515
IRENE MCCORMACK
1
3:52 min/km
00:10:53.04
427
48
427
00:04:38.44
784
132
784
522
535
Zeke STEWART
Zeke STEWART #535
Male U/19
00:15:32.35
00:15:32.35
155
(522)
U/19
155
Male
522
CLONTARF
1
3:53 min/km
00:10:53.05
428
134
428
00:04:39.30
802
192
802
408
892
Jasper OSABOFU
Jasper OSABOFU #892
Male U/14
00:15:15.81
00:15:15.81
46
(408)
U/14
46
Male
408
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:48 min/km
00:10:53.24
429
49
429
00:04:22.57
383
48
383
291
2792
Fraser ISMAIL
Fraser ISMAIL #2792
Male U/15
00:14:57.42
00:14:57.42
70
(291)
U/15
70
Male
291
NAGLE
3
3:44 min/km
00:10:53.32
430
98
430
00:04:04.10
89
15
89
480
4376
Alex GOVAN
Alex GOVAN #4376
Male U/15
00:15:27.24
00:15:27.24
109
(480)
U/15
109
Male
480
URSULA FRAYNE
3
3:51 min/km
00:10:53.32
431
99
431
00:04:33.92
666
145
666
421
3193
Cris MACARAIG
Cris MACARAIG #3193
Male U/19
00:15:17.81
00:15:17.81
131
(421)
U/19
131
Male
421
PRENDIVILLE
5
3:49 min/km
00:10:53.45
432
135
432
00:04:24.36
423
130
423
413
1943
Sifiso MAPHOSA
Sifiso MAPHOSA #1943
Male U/15
00:15:16.98
00:15:16.98
94
(413)
U/15
94
Male
413
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
3:49 min/km
00:10:53.51
433
100
433
00:04:23.47
402
90
402
362
741
Trent RAMSHAK
Trent RAMSHAK #741
Male U/13
00:15:07.98
00:15:07.98
30
(362)
U/13
30
Male
362
EMMANUEL
1
3:46 min/km
00:10:53.64
434
38
434
00:04:14.34
222
17
222
526
2921
Michael HEELAN
Michael HEELAN #2921
Male U/19
00:15:32.62
00:15:32.62
156
(526)
U/19
156
Male
526
NEWMAN
5
3:53 min/km
00:10:53.69
435
136
435
00:04:38.93
793
190
793
297
3191
Josh HART
Josh HART #3191
Male U/19
00:14:57.82
00:14:57.82
98
(297)
U/19
98
Male
297
PRENDIVILLE
3
3:44 min/km
00:10:53.69
436
137
436
00:04:04.13
90
39
90
525
2868
Connor FARAONE
Connor FARAONE #2868
Male U/15
00:15:32.48
00:15:32.48
119
(525)
U/15
119
Male
525
NEWMAN
6
3:53 min/km
00:10:53.72
437
101
437
00:04:38.75
789
171
789
405
2784
Owen HEITMAN
Owen HEITMAN #2784
Male U/14
00:15:15.00
00:15:15.00
45
(405)
U/14
45
Male
405
NAGLE
2
3:48 min/km
00:10:54.04
438
50
438
00:04:20.95
345
43
345
416
3132
Ben DARGAN
Ben DARGAN #3132
Male U/13
00:15:17.35
00:15:17.35
41
(416)
U/13
41
Male
416
PRENDIVILLE
4
3:49 min/km
00:10:54.05
439
39
439
00:04:23.30
398
46
398
488
2915
Daniel BEAUMONT
Daniel BEAUMONT #2915
Male U/19
00:15:28.31
00:15:28.31
146
(488)
U/19
146
Male
488
NEWMAN
4
3:52 min/km
00:10:54.06
440
138
440
00:04:34.25
676
174
676
371
3301
Nikolas THEODOROU
Nikolas THEODOROU #3301
Male U/19
00:15:09.71
00:15:09.71
120
(371)
U/19
120
Male
371
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
1
3:47 min/km
00:10:54.06
441
139
441
00:04:15.64
238
82
238
429
2316
Baylee JAMES
Baylee JAMES #2316
Male U/19
00:15:18.51
00:15:18.51
133
(429)
U/19
133
Male
429
MAZENOD
10
3:49 min/km
00:10:54.26
442
140
442
00:04:24.25
419
129
419
372
3189
Dylan BURWOOD
Dylan BURWOOD #3189
Male U/19
00:15:09.75
00:15:09.75
121
(372)
U/19
121
Male
372
PRENDIVILLE
4
3:47 min/km
00:10:54.26
443
141
443
00:04:15.48
236
81
236
456
432
Lachlan SUITER
Lachlan SUITER #432
Male U/13
00:15:23.67
00:15:23.67
45
(456)
U/13
45
Male
456
CHISHOLM
1
3:50 min/km
00:10:54.49
444
40
444
00:04:29.18
543
68
543
485
1717
Jay RUSSELL
Jay RUSSELL #1717
Male U/13
00:15:27.97
00:15:27.97
51
(485)
U/13
51
Male
485
KOLBE
1
3:51 min/km
00:10:54.51
445
41
445
00:04:33.46
656
93
656
506
1942
Lauchlan CAPSTICK
Lauchlan CAPSTICK #1942
Male U/15
00:15:30.49
00:15:30.49
116
(506)
U/15
116
Male
506
LUMEN CHRISTI
4
3:52 min/km
00:10:54.55
446
102
446
00:04:35.94
727
160
727
781
1300
Andrew HAMPSON
Andrew HAMPSON #1300
Male U/14
00:16:07.21
00:16:07.21
126
(781)
U/14
126
Male
781
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:01 min/km
00:10:54.84
447
51
447
00:05:12.37
1357
264
1357
350
201
Angus HADWEN
Angus HADWEN #201
Male U/16
00:15:05.75
00:15:05.75
90
(350)
U/16
90
Male
350
ALL SAINTS'
3
3:46 min/km
00:10:54.93
448
113
448
00:04:10.82
157
42
157
442
3017
Anderson BENJAMIN
Anderson BENJAMIN #3017
Male U/14
00:15:20.69
00:15:20.69
50
(442)
U/14
50
Male
442
PETER MOYES
4
3:50 min/km
00:10:55.07
449
52
449
00:04:25.62
444
58
444
492
2159
Taeus CHRULEW
Taeus CHRULEW #2159
Male U/19
00:15:28.95
00:15:28.95
148
(492)
U/19
148
Male
492
LIVING WATERS
3
3:52 min/km
00:10:55.28
450
142
450
00:04:33.66
661
172
661
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
40
41
42
Page 9 of 42 (2093 items)