ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
40
41
42
Page 6 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
228
3933
Jayden BRADLEY
Jayden BRADLEY #3933
Male U/19
00:14:45.25
00:14:45.25
77
(228)
U/19
77
Male
228
ST MARKS
5
3:41 min/km
00:10:23.80
219
77
219
00:04:21.45
359
111
359
718
3897
Josh DEAN
Josh DEAN #3897
Male U/15
00:15:57.75
00:15:57.75
156
(718)
U/15
156
Male
718
ST MARKS
5
3:59 min/km
00:11:09.20
594
128
594
00:04:48.54
1007
207
1007
904
3914
Finley CURRY
Finley CURRY #3914
Male U/16
00:16:25.00
00:16:25.00
198
(904)
U/16
198
Male
904
ST MARKS
5
4:06 min/km
00:11:49.61
1005
222
1005
00:04:35.38
708
153
708
1080
3910
Benjamin TINDALL
Benjamin TINDALL #3910
Male U/16
00:16:50.73
00:16:50.73
228
(1080)
U/16
228
Male
1080
ST MARKS
6
4:12 min/km
00:11:59.13
1071
233
1071
00:04:51.60
1073
211
1073
644
3930
James BENSTEAD
James BENSTEAD #3930
Male U/19
00:15:48.14
00:15:48.14
177
(644)
U/19
177
Male
644
ST MARKS
6
3:57 min/km
00:11:18.61
678
182
678
00:04:29.52
550
157
550
907
3853
Jake BUEDEMANN
Jake BUEDEMANN #3853
Male U/13
00:16:25.49
00:16:25.49
139
(907)
U/13
139
Male
907
ST MARKS
6
4:06 min/km
00:11:51.17
1020
168
1020
00:04:34.32
679
97
679
759
3891
Dayan BHUDIA
Dayan BHUDIA #3891
Male U/15
00:16:04.24
00:16:04.24
167
(759)
U/15
167
Male
759
ST MARKS
6
4:01 min/km
00:11:10.86
613
136
613
00:04:53.37
1113
227
1113
744
3874
Kelvin HEPBURN
Kelvin HEPBURN #3874
Male U/14
00:16:01.68
00:16:01.68
113
(744)
U/14
113
Male
744
ST MARKS
6
4:00 min/km
00:11:43.57
940
161
940
00:04:18.11
282
32
282
1136
3872
Riley WATERS
Riley WATERS #3872
Male U/14
00:16:59.48
00:16:59.48
214
(1136)
U/14
214
Male
1136
ST MARKS
7
4:14 min/km
00:12:17.13
1219
228
1219
00:04:42.35
871
152
871
862
3892
Ben MINETTO
Ben MINETTO #3892
Male U/15
00:16:19.75
00:16:19.75
186
(862)
U/15
186
Male
862
ST MARKS
7
4:04 min/km
00:11:40.87
912
200
912
00:04:38.88
792
172
792
994
3850
Daniel BUIS
Daniel BUIS #3850
Male U/13
00:16:37.54
00:16:37.54
165
(994)
U/13
165
Male
994
ST MARKS
7
4:09 min/km
00:12:01.75
1105
188
1105
00:04:35.78
723
110
723
856
3832
Lennox FREE
Lennox FREE #3832
Male U/19
00:16:18.95
00:16:18.95
210
(856)
U/19
210
Male
856
ST MARKS
7
4:04 min/km
00:11:43.47
937
218
937
00:04:35.48
714
180
714
1121
3918
Jacob BRANSON
Jacob BRANSON #3918
Male U/16
00:16:57.62
00:16:57.62
235
(1121)
U/16
235
Male
1121
ST MARKS
7
4:14 min/km
00:12:16.29
1208
261
1208
00:04:41.33
849
175
849
1241
3919
Thomas WEATHERALD
Thomas WEATHERALD #3919
Male U/16
00:17:19.64
00:17:19.64
257
(1241)
U/16
257
Male
1241
ST MARKS
8
4:19 min/km
00:12:08.88
1157
250
1157
00:05:10.76
1335
258
1335
1243
3843
Max SMITH
Max SMITH #3843
Male U/19
00:17:19.73
00:17:19.73
270
(1243)
U/19
270
Male
1243
ST MARKS
8
4:19 min/km
00:12:31.26
1310
281
1310
00:04:48.46
1004
228
1004
1280
3848
Jamie MINETTO
Jamie MINETTO #3848
Male U/13
00:17:28.98
00:17:28.98
246
(1280)
U/13
246
Male
1280
ST MARKS
8
4:22 min/km
00:12:26.16
1275
239
1275
00:05:02.82
1258
255
1258
869
3887
Shay PAULSEN
Shay PAULSEN #3887
Male U/15
00:16:20.49
00:16:20.49
189
(869)
U/15
189
Male
869
ST MARKS
8
4:05 min/km
00:11:42.49
931
210
931
00:04:37.99
776
169
776
1283
3869
Toby WAYMOUTH
Toby WAYMOUTH #3869
Male U/14
00:17:29.29
00:17:29.29
247
(1283)
U/14
247
Male
1283
ST MARKS
8
4:22 min/km
00:12:28.74
1300
247
1300
00:05:00.55
1229
236
1229
3813
Lachlan BARTLEY
Lachlan BARTLEY #3813
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
min/km
3920
Liam MCKENZIE
Liam MCKENZIE #3920
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
min/km
3801
Kynan ROSE
Kynan ROSE #3801
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
min/km
3810
Bailey O'DRISCOLL
Bailey O'DRISCOLL #3810
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
min/km
272
3811
Nathan O'DRISCOLL
Nathan O'DRISCOLL #3811
Male U/15
00:14:54.33
00:14:54.33
67
(272)
U/15
67
Male
272
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
1
3:43 min/km
00:10:47.11
369
84
369
00:04:07.22
122
25
122
223
3800
James FERGUSSON
James FERGUSSON #3800
Male U/13
00:14:44.53
00:14:44.53
14
(223)
U/13
14
Male
223
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:24.97
227
14
227
00:04:19.55
312
33
312
1366
3807
Joe BYWORTH
Joe BYWORTH #3807
Male U/14
00:17:53.32
00:17:53.32
264
(1366)
U/14
264
Male
1366
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
1
4:28 min/km
00:12:43.59
1379
268
1379
00:05:09.72
1324
257
1324
1342
3819
Jason MARTIN
Jason MARTIN #3819
Male U/16
00:17:45.80
00:17:45.80
274
(1342)
U/16
274
Male
1342
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
1
4:26 min/km
00:12:40.38
1363
280
1363
00:05:05.41
1287
248
1287
1376
3817
Tyrone CREES
Tyrone CREES #3817
Male U/16
00:17:56.36
00:17:56.36
280
(1376)
U/16
280
Male
1376
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
2
4:29 min/km
00:12:15.28
1201
258
1201
00:05:41.08
1539
293
1539
339
3812
Toby ASHWORTH
Toby ASHWORTH #3812
Male U/15
00:15:04.33
00:15:04.33
81
(339)
U/15
81
Male
339
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:52.23
412
89
412
00:04:12.09
175
43
175
1424
3802
Sam GRACE
Sam GRACE #3802
Male U/13
00:18:10.75
00:18:10.75
286
(1424)
U/13
286
Male
1424
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
2
4:32 min/km
00:12:39.27
1356
261
1356
00:05:31.48
1509
325
1509
1515
3806
James SARRE
James SARRE #3806
Male U/14
00:18:57.21
00:18:57.21
299
(1515)
U/14
299
Male
1515
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
2
4:44 min/km
00:13:03.27
1446
285
1446
00:05:53.94
1571
314
1571
1615
3818
Lukas PRETORIOUS
Lukas PRETORIOUS #3818
Male U/16
00:21:18.21
00:21:18.21
308
(1615)
U/16
308
Male
1615
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
3
5:19 min/km
00:15:12.38
1616
306
1616
00:06:05.82
1594
303
1594
576
4123
Jed JOANNIDIS
Jed JOANNIDIS #4123
Male U/13
00:15:39.27
00:15:39.27
64
(576)
U/13
64
Male
576
ST JAMES
1
3:54 min/km
00:11:10.74
611
67
611
00:04:28.53
522
63
522
1285
4125
Cian MCGRATH
Cian MCGRATH #4125
Male U/13
00:17:29.76
00:17:29.76
247
(1285)
U/13
247
Male
1285
ST JAMES
2
4:22 min/km
00:12:22.27
1252
229
1252
00:05:07.49
1308
268
1308
1514
4121
Jayden MILLAR
Jayden MILLAR #4121
Male U/13
00:18:55.25
00:18:55.25
318
(1514)
U/13
318
Male
1514
ST JAMES
3
4:43 min/km
00:13:24.01
1512
310
1512
00:05:31.24
1508
324
1508
1585
4124
Eamonn WORLEY
Eamonn WORLEY #4124
Male U/13
00:20:09.27
00:20:09.27
340
(1585)
U/13
340
Male
1585
ST JAMES
4
5:02 min/km
00:14:27.76
1597
340
1597
00:05:41.50
1543
334
1543
1602
4120
Joel LUCAS
Joel LUCAS #4120
Male U/13
00:20:36.98
00:20:36.98
342
(1602)
U/13
342
Male
1602
ST JAMES
5
5:09 min/km
00:14:43.47
1610
344
1610
00:05:53.50
1570
340
1570
1603
4122
Joel WILKINSON
Joel WILKINSON #4122
Male U/13
00:20:39.73
00:20:39.73
343
(1603)
U/13
343
Male
1603
ST JAMES
6
5:09 min/km
00:14:37.99
1605
342
1605
00:06:01.74
1586
341
1586
3302
Yusuf KHEDER
Yusuf KHEDER #3302
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
min/km
3303
Timothy LOMERI
Timothy LOMERI #3303
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
min/km
666
3288
Jayden LAM
Jayden LAM #3288
Male U/14
00:15:50.84
00:15:50.84
92
(666)
U/14
92
Male
666
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
1
3:57 min/km
00:11:24.08
738
105
738
00:04:26.76
470
63
470
184
3292
Dimitris THEODOROU
Dimitris THEODOROU #3292
Male U/15
00:14:36.21
00:14:36.21
40
(184)
U/15
40
Male
184
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:17.27
177
40
177
00:04:18.93
297
65
297
855
3296
Shadi ALI
Shadi ALI #3296
Male U/16
00:16:18.88
00:16:18.88
194
(855)
U/16
194
Male
855
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
1
4:04 min/km
00:11:36.14
866
202
866
00:04:42.73
879
179
879
371
3301
Nikolas THEODOROU
Nikolas THEODOROU #3301
Male U/19
00:15:09.71
00:15:09.71
120
(371)
U/19
120
Male
371
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
1
3:47 min/km
00:10:54.06
441
139
441
00:04:15.64
238
82
238
1458
3279
Ilyass SALLIE
Ilyass SALLIE #3279
Male U/13
00:18:26.12
00:18:26.12
295
(1458)
U/13
295
Male
1458
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
1
4:36 min/km
00:13:04.78
1455
295
1455
00:05:21.33
1446
304
1446
1459
3282
Ammar DIGE
Ammar DIGE #3282
Male U/13
00:18:26.50
00:18:26.50
296
(1459)
U/13
296
Male
1459
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
2
4:36 min/km
00:13:07.21
1460
298
1460
00:05:19.29
1424
298
1424
1305
3298
Aleksander TOPALOVIC
Aleksander TOPALOVIC #3298
Male U/16
00:17:35.37
00:17:35.37
266
(1305)
U/16
266
Male
1305
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
2
4:23 min/km
00:12:15.38
1202
259
1202
00:05:19.98
1433
276
1433
1393
3293
Hao Van DOAN
Hao Van DOAN #3293
Male U/15
00:18:02.15
00:18:02.15
273
(1393)
U/15
273
Male
1393
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
2
4:30 min/km
00:12:10.35
1166
239
1166
00:05:51.80
1567
312
1567
1402
3287
David IREKPOLO
David IREKPOLO #3287
Male U/14
00:18:05.43
00:18:05.43
274
(1402)
U/14
274
Male
1402
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
2
4:31 min/km
00:12:46.33
1392
273
1392
00:05:19.10
1418
277
1418
1555
3281
Alexandros THEODOROU
Alexandros THEODOROU #3281
Male U/13
00:19:23.81
00:19:23.81
331
(1555)
U/13
331
Male
1555
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
3
4:50 min/km
00:13:55.35
1570
331
1570
00:05:28.45
1494
317
1494
1513
3297
Badur AHMED
Badur AHMED #3297
Male U/16
00:18:52.86
00:18:52.86
292
(1513)
U/16
292
Male
1513
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
3
4:43 min/km
00:13:32.21
1533
295
1533
00:05:20.64
1439
277
1439
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
40
41
42
Page 6 of 42 (2093 items)