ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
40
41
42
Page 6 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
920
364
Izaac COUBROUGH
Izaac COUBROUGH #364
Male U/13
00:16:26.94
00:16:26.94
145
(920)
U/13
145
Male
920
CBC FREMANTLE
7
4:06 min/km
00:12:01.54
1101
184
1101
00:04:25.40
440
51
440
392
103
Dempsey THOMPSON
Dempsey THOMPSON #103
Male U/15
00:15:12.29
00:15:12.29
90
(392)
U/15
90
Male
392
ARANMORE
1
3:48 min/km
00:10:58.85
484
109
484
00:04:13.44
199
51
199
44
628
Cam JONES
Cam JONES #628
Male U/19
00:13:36.57
00:13:36.57
23
(44)
U/19
23
Male
44
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:24 min/km
00:09:28.73
29
17
29
00:04:07.84
127
51
127
251
1869
Jacob STUBBERFIELD
Jacob STUBBERFIELD #1869
Male U/16
00:14:51.20
00:14:51.20
67
(251)
U/16
67
Male
251
LA SALLE
3
3:42 min/km
00:10:37.60
301
79
301
00:04:13.59
204
51
204
449
3866
Izaac ASHTON
Izaac ASHTON #3866
Male U/14
00:15:21.51
00:15:21.51
53
(449)
U/14
53
Male
449
ST MARKS
3
3:50 min/km
00:10:58.36
480
59
480
00:04:23.15
393
51
393
447
3867
Aiden JACKSON
Aiden JACKSON #3867
Male U/14
00:15:21.20
00:15:21.20
52
(447)
U/14
52
Male
447
ST MARKS
2
3:50 min/km
00:10:57.92
476
57
476
00:04:23.28
397
52
397
177
2798
Noah BLAKE
Noah BLAKE #2798
Male U/16
00:14:34.04
00:14:34.04
51
(177)
U/16
51
Male
177
NAGLE
1
3:38 min/km
00:10:20.38
193
55
193
00:04:13.66
205
52
205
420
1443
James HACKETT
James HACKETT #1443
Male U/15
00:15:17.79
00:15:17.79
95
(420)
U/15
95
Male
420
JOHN XXIII
4
3:49 min/km
00:11:02.87
529
119
529
00:04:14.92
229
52
229
298
514
Ashton HOBSON
Ashton HOBSON #514
Male U/19
00:14:58.13
00:14:58.13
99
(298)
U/19
99
Male
298
CHISHOLM
7
3:44 min/km
00:10:49.67
383
120
383
00:04:08.46
131
52
131
505
549
Luke CHAPMAN
Luke CHAPMAN #549
Male U/13
00:15:30.40
00:15:30.40
54
(505)
U/13
54
Male
505
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
3:52 min/km
00:11:04.63
545
57
545
00:04:25.77
450
52
450
382
819
Mark SMIT
Mark SMIT #819
Male U/19
00:15:10.98
00:15:10.98
125
(382)
U/19
125
Male
382
EMMANUEL
3
3:47 min/km
00:11:01.75
512
150
512
00:04:09.23
138
53
138
163
3534
Julian RANELLI
Julian RANELLI #3534
Male U/16
00:14:29.64
00:14:29.64
47
(163)
U/16
47
Male
163
SERVITE
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:15.82
170
51
170
00:04:13.81
211
53
211
196
3040
Kilgallon JONNY
Kilgallon JONNY #3040
Male U/15
00:14:39.25
00:14:39.25
45
(196)
U/15
45
Male
196
PETER MOYES
2
3:39 min/km
00:10:24.01
222
53
222
00:04:15.24
230
53
230
641
3966
Jakub DUBERT
Jakub DUBERT #3966
Male U/13
00:15:47.73
00:15:47.73
77
(641)
U/13
77
Male
641
ST NORBERT
1
3:56 min/km
00:11:21.22
701
86
701
00:04:26.50
466
53
466
767
4184
Connor HEWS
Connor HEWS #4184
Male U/14
00:16:04.98
00:16:04.98
123
(767)
U/14
123
Male
767
SWAN VALLEY
3
4:01 min/km
00:11:41.32
916
158
916
00:04:23.66
405
53
405
353
4008
Samuel ROWLANDS
Samuel ROWLANDS #4008
Male U/16
00:15:06.01
00:15:06.01
92
(353)
U/16
92
Male
353
ST NORBERT
1
3:46 min/km
00:10:52.08
407
108
407
00:04:13.93
214
54
214
667
2823
Jaiden OGNENIS
Jaiden OGNENIS #2823
Male U/13
00:15:50.90
00:15:50.90
85
(667)
U/13
85
Male
667
NEWMAN
4
3:57 min/km
00:11:24.24
746
95
746
00:04:26.65
469
54
469
633
410
Luke MERTENS
Luke MERTENS #410
Male U/19
00:15:46.72
00:15:46.72
175
(633)
U/19
175
Male
633
CBC FREMANTLE
9
3:56 min/km
00:11:36.67
872
215
872
00:04:10.04
147
54
147
147
291
Luke PAOLIELLO
Luke PAOLIELLO #291
Male U/15
00:14:25.21
00:14:25.21
30
(147)
U/15
30
Male
147
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
3:36 min/km
00:10:08.95
138
24
138
00:04:16.25
248
54
248
306
2355
Quindiann MCCOLL
Quindiann MCCOLL #2355
Male U/14
00:14:58.83
00:14:58.83
35
(306)
U/14
35
Male
306
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:44 min/km
00:10:34.58
272
30
272
00:04:24.25
420
54
420
238
1616
Brayden FORREST
Brayden FORREST #1616
Male U/16
00:14:48.33
00:14:48.33
64
(238)
U/16
64
Male
238
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:34.38
270
72
270
00:04:13.95
216
55
216
186
855
Tom CRONIN
Tom CRONIN #855
Male U/15
00:14:36.62
00:14:36.62
42
(186)
U/15
42
Male
186
FOUNDATION
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:20.10
191
42
191
00:04:16.52
254
55
254
607
571
Marcus BEST
Marcus BEST #571
Male U/14
00:15:43.33
00:15:43.33
80
(607)
U/14
80
Male
607
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
3:55 min/km
00:11:18.66
679
91
679
00:04:24.67
430
55
430
396
3021
Muntz WILLIAM
Muntz WILLIAM #3021
Male U/13
00:15:13.36
00:15:13.36
36
(396)
U/13
36
Male
396
PETER MOYES
3
3:48 min/km
00:10:46.51
365
30
365
00:04:26.85
472
55
472
583
3552
Curtis MAXWELL
Curtis MAXWELL #3552
Male U/19
00:15:40.36
00:15:40.36
166
(583)
U/19
166
Male
583
SERVITE
3
3:55 min/km
00:11:29.55
796
202
796
00:04:10.81
156
55
156
467
3618
Jess CORCORAN
Jess CORCORAN #3618
Male U/16
00:15:24.95
00:15:24.95
117
(467)
U/16
117
Male
467
SETON
2
3:51 min/km
00:11:10.95
616
160
616
00:04:13.99
217
56
217
96
3750
Luke JONES
Luke JONES #3750
Male U/19
00:14:09.31
00:14:09.31
43
(96)
U/19
43
Male
96
SACRED HEART
5
3:32 min/km
00:09:58.41
90
41
90
00:04:10.90
158
56
158
950
758
Christopher WALKER
Christopher WALKER #758
Male U/14
00:16:30.48
00:16:30.48
162
(950)
U/14
162
Male
950
EMMANUEL
5
4:07 min/km
00:12:05.77
1136
210
1136
00:04:24.71
432
56
432
270
380
Lachlan MCMANUS
Lachlan MCMANUS #380
Male U/15
00:14:54.00
00:14:54.00
65
(270)
U/15
65
Male
270
CBC FREMANTLE
4
3:43 min/km
00:10:37.45
299
72
299
00:04:16.55
256
56
256
573
437
Aiden HAINS
Aiden HAINS #437
Male U/13
00:15:38.77
00:15:38.77
63
(573)
U/13
63
Male
573
CHISHOLM
2
3:54 min/km
00:11:11.54
623
68
623
00:04:27.23
483
56
483
139
379
Riley BURKE
Riley BURKE #379
Male U/19
00:14:23.10
00:14:23.10
56
(139)
U/19
56
Male
139
CBC FREMANTLE
4
3:35 min/km
00:10:11.96
152
63
152
00:04:11.13
161
57
161
167
797
Mitchell FORSYTH
Mitchell FORSYTH #797
Male U/16
00:14:30.04
00:14:30.04
48
(167)
U/16
48
Male
167
EMMANUEL
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:15.82
169
50
169
00:04:14.21
221
57
221
366
1436
Jake WILLSON
Jake WILLSON #1436
Male U/15
00:15:08.84
00:15:08.84
87
(366)
U/15
87
Male
366
JOHN XXIII
3
3:47 min/km
00:10:52.24
413
90
413
00:04:16.60
258
57
258
411
4253
Miles CLARKE
Miles CLARKE #4253
Male U/13
00:15:16.54
00:15:16.54
40
(411)
U/13
40
Male
411
TRANBY
1
3:49 min/km
00:10:49.16
377
32
377
00:04:27.37
485
57
485
709
2781
Tobie GAUDIO
Tobie GAUDIO #2781
Male U/14
00:15:56.57
00:15:56.57
104
(709)
U/14
104
Male
709
NAGLE
3
3:59 min/km
00:11:31.21
822
126
822
00:04:25.36
439
57
439
655
2826
William MCAULLAY
William MCAULLAY #2826
Male U/13
00:15:49.78
00:15:49.78
81
(655)
U/13
81
Male
655
NEWMAN
2
3:57 min/km
00:11:22.19
712
91
712
00:04:27.58
495
58
495
442
3017
Anderson BENJAMIN
Anderson BENJAMIN #3017
Male U/14
00:15:20.69
00:15:20.69
50
(442)
U/14
50
Male
442
PETER MOYES
4
3:50 min/km
00:10:55.07
449
52
449
00:04:25.62
444
58
444
201
4081
Campbell STEVEN
Campbell STEVEN #4081
Male U/16
00:14:40.14
00:14:40.14
56
(201)
U/16
56
Male
201
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3
3:40 min/km
00:10:25.54
229
63
229
00:04:14.60
225
58
225
172
2291
Ashley BROCKBERND
Ashley BROCKBERND #2291
Male U/15
00:14:31.29
00:14:31.29
37
(172)
U/15
37
Male
172
MAZENOD
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:14.63
164
33
164
00:04:16.66
259
58
259
243
1886
Joe LOVRICH
Joe LOVRICH #1886
Male U/19
00:14:49.04
00:14:49.04
82
(243)
U/19
82
Male
243
LA SALLE
3
3:42 min/km
00:10:37.42
298
99
298
00:04:11.62
167
58
167
97
2314
Scott BISHOP
Scott BISHOP #2314
Male U/19
00:14:09.52
00:14:09.52
44
(97)
U/19
44
Male
97
MAZENOD
3
3:32 min/km
00:09:57.86
88
39
88
00:04:11.65
168
59
168
712
1714
Lachlan PECK
Lachlan PECK #1714
Male U/13
00:15:56.71
00:15:56.71
97
(712)
U/13
97
Male
712
KOLBE
2
3:59 min/km
00:11:29.02
792
110
792
00:04:27.69
501
59
501
374
4085
Cooper WINSTANLEY
Cooper WINSTANLEY #4085
Male U/16
00:15:10.02
00:15:10.02
94
(374)
U/16
94
Male
374
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
5
3:47 min/km
00:10:55.36
452
114
452
00:04:14.66
227
59
227
566
4185
Jaxon CONDO
Jaxon CONDO #4185
Male U/14
00:15:37.59
00:15:37.59
72
(566)
U/14
72
Male
566
SWAN VALLEY
1
3:54 min/km
00:11:11.84
625
81
625
00:04:25.74
448
59
448
533
3999
Jacob MCLEAN
Jacob MCLEAN #3999
Male U/15
00:15:33.70
00:15:33.70
123
(533)
U/15
123
Male
533
ST NORBERT
3
3:53 min/km
00:11:16.37
658
150
658
00:04:17.33
268
59
268
250
1611
Dane JOHNSTON
Dane JOHNSTON #1611
Male U/16
00:14:51.14
00:14:51.14
66
(250)
U/16
66
Male
250
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3
3:42 min/km
00:10:35.53
285
75
285
00:04:15.60
237
60
237
430
1418
Patrick WILLIAMS
Patrick WILLIAMS #1418
Male U/15
00:15:18.99
00:15:18.99
97
(430)
U/15
97
Male
430
JOHN XXIII
5
3:49 min/km
00:11:01.61
508
115
508
00:04:17.38
270
60
270
359
1895
Tj PICKERING
Tj PICKERING #1895
Male U/19
00:15:07.32
00:15:07.32
115
(359)
U/19
115
Male
359
LA SALLE
5
3:46 min/km
00:10:55.49
453
143
453
00:04:11.83
170
60
170
701
1818
Bailey JENKIN
Bailey JENKIN #1818
Male U/13
00:15:55.28
00:15:55.28
93
(701)
U/13
93
Male
701
LA SALLE
1
3:58 min/km
00:11:27.52
780
104
780
00:04:27.76
503
60
503
575
894
Daniel RIEGERT
Daniel RIEGERT #894
Male U/14
00:15:38.90
00:15:38.90
75
(575)
U/14
75
Male
575
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:54 min/km
00:11:12.98
630
83
630
00:04:25.91
453
60
453
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
40
41
42
Page 6 of 42 (2093 items)