ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
Page 5 of 10 (473 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
811
139
Cassidy THOMPSON
Cassidy THOMPSON #139
Male U/19
00:16:12.22
00:16:12.22
201
(811)
U/19
201
Male
811
ARANMORE
3
4:03 min/km
00:11:24.94
753
196
753
00:04:47.28
979
225
979
812
516
Louis ROSSI
Louis ROSSI #516
Male U/19
00:16:12.22
00:16:12.22
202
(812)
U/19
202
Male
812
CHISHOLM
10
4:03 min/km
00:11:18.40
672
179
672
00:04:53.82
1120
252
1120
825
3059
White TY
White TY #3059
Male U/19
00:16:14.46
00:16:14.46
203
(825)
U/19
203
Male
825
PETER MOYES
6
4:03 min/km
00:11:26.94
775
201
775
00:04:47.52
984
226
984
827
4110
Che MASSONG
Che MASSONG #4110
Male U/19
00:16:14.52
00:16:14.52
204
(827)
U/19
204
Male
827
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
10
4:03 min/km
00:11:23.67
734
193
734
00:04:50.85
1054
237
1054
828
536
Aiden WAINWRIGHT
Aiden WAINWRIGHT #536
Male U/19
00:16:14.55
00:16:14.55
205
(828)
U/19
205
Male
828
CLONTARF
2
4:03 min/km
00:11:18.40
673
180
673
00:04:56.15
1158
261
1158
833
1015
Caleb CAMPAGNOLO
Caleb CAMPAGNOLO #1015
Male U/19
00:16:15.69
00:16:15.69
206
(833)
U/19
206
Male
833
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
7
4:03 min/km
00:11:29.79
799
204
799
00:04:45.90
949
217
949
841
2689
Stevin BOBAN JOSPEH
Stevin BOBAN JOSPEH #2689
Male U/19
00:16:16.91
00:16:16.91
207
(841)
U/19
207
Male
841
MATER DEI
5
4:04 min/km
00:11:29.82
800
205
800
00:04:47.09
971
221
971
846
328
Zachary SUTER
Zachary SUTER #328
Male U/19
00:16:17.57
00:16:17.57
208
(846)
U/19
208
Male
846
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
7
4:04 min/km
00:11:26.39
769
200
769
00:04:51.17
1061
240
1061
847
411
Harry BIRD
Harry BIRD #411
Male U/19
00:16:17.73
00:16:17.73
209
(847)
U/19
209
Male
847
CBC FREMANTLE
10
4:04 min/km
00:11:36.67
873
216
873
00:04:41.05
840
198
840
856
3832
Lennox FREE
Lennox FREE #3832
Male U/19
00:16:18.95
00:16:18.95
210
(856)
U/19
210
Male
856
ST MARKS
7
4:04 min/km
00:11:43.47
937
218
937
00:04:35.48
714
180
714
858
138
Abrhaley ESTIFANOS
Abrhaley ESTIFANOS #138
Male U/19
00:16:19.30
00:16:19.30
211
(858)
U/19
211
Male
858
ARANMORE
4
4:04 min/km
00:11:25.16
759
198
759
00:04:54.14
1128
253
1128
871
2914
Jack MERSON
Jack MERSON #2914
Male U/19
00:16:20.56
00:16:20.56
212
(871)
U/19
212
Male
871
NEWMAN
7
4:05 min/km
00:11:14.13
643
177
643
00:05:06.43
1296
279
1296
877
1964
Garvit GROVER
Garvit GROVER #1964
Male U/19
00:16:21.59
00:16:21.59
213
(877)
U/19
213
Male
877
LUMEN CHRISTI
8
4:05 min/km
00:11:36.18
867
214
867
00:04:45.41
940
216
940
879
2509
Michael MARTLEY
Michael MARTLEY #2509
Male U/19
00:16:21.80
00:16:21.80
214
(879)
U/19
214
Male
879
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:05 min/km
00:11:52.83
1037
233
1037
00:04:28.97
534
154
534
890
533
Braiden HUSBANDS
Braiden HUSBANDS #533
Male U/19
00:16:23.55
00:16:23.55
215
(890)
U/19
215
Male
890
CLONTARF
3
4:05 min/km
00:11:17.61
666
178
666
00:05:05.94
1291
278
1291
902
2407
Ellis BLOCKLEY
Ellis BLOCKLEY #2407
Male U/19
00:16:24.66
00:16:24.66
216
(902)
U/19
216
Male
902
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
4:06 min/km
00:11:44.68
948
220
948
00:04:39.97
819
194
819
917
2655
Jordan ALINGTON
Jordan ALINGTON #2655
Male U/19
00:16:26.50
00:16:26.50
217
(917)
U/19
217
Male
917
MATER DEI
6
4:06 min/km
00:11:49.38
1003
228
1003
00:04:37.11
752
184
752
926
2662
Geary LACHLAN
Geary LACHLAN #2662
Male U/19
00:16:27.54
00:16:27.54
218
(926)
U/19
218
Male
926
MATER DEI
7
4:06 min/km
00:11:49.18
1000
227
1000
00:04:38.36
783
188
783
927
1902
Tyler EES
Tyler EES #1902
Male U/19
00:16:27.74
00:16:27.74
219
(927)
U/19
219
Male
927
LA SALLE
9
4:06 min/km
00:11:45.29
956
221
956
00:04:42.44
874
205
874
935
3549
Filippo GIOFFRE
Filippo GIOFFRE #3549
Male U/19
00:16:28.54
00:16:28.54
220
(935)
U/19
220
Male
935
SERVITE
5
4:07 min/km
00:11:29.86
801
206
801
00:04:58.67
1201
267
1201
936
232
Jared MCMURRAY
Jared MCMURRAY #232
Male U/19
00:16:28.94
00:16:28.94
221
(936)
U/19
221
Male
936
ALL SAINTS'
7
4:07 min/km
00:11:47.14
975
222
975
00:04:41.80
861
203
861
941
1254
Liam CONWAY
Liam CONWAY #1254
Male U/19
00:16:29.55
00:16:29.55
222
(941)
U/19
222
Male
941
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
4:07 min/km
00:11:47.75
978
223
978
00:04:41.80
860
202
860
942
4156
Kaleb CROSSLEY
Kaleb CROSSLEY #4156
Male U/19
00:16:29.55
00:16:29.55
223
(942)
U/19
223
Male
942
STRATHALBYN
1
4:07 min/km
00:11:36.67
874
217
874
00:04:52.88
1098
250
1098
944
143
James GRAY
James GRAY #143
Male U/19
00:16:29.76
00:16:29.76
224
(944)
U/19
224
Male
944
ARANMORE
5
4:07 min/km
00:11:49.59
1004
229
1004
00:04:40.17
822
196
822
967
142
Keegan MALTBY
Keegan MALTBY #142
Male U/19
00:16:33.46
00:16:33.46
225
(967)
U/19
225
Male
967
ARANMORE
6
4:08 min/km
00:11:48.37
987
224
987
00:04:45.08
936
215
936
971
3446
Benjamin PASKOV
Benjamin PASKOV #3446
Male U/19
00:16:33.86
00:16:33.86
226
(971)
U/19
226
Male
971
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
1
4:08 min/km
00:11:49.17
999
226
999
00:04:44.69
923
213
923
976
2410
Tristan HUNTER
Tristan HUNTER #2410
Male U/19
00:16:34.56
00:16:34.56
227
(976)
U/19
227
Male
976
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
4:08 min/km
00:12:06.35
1143
251
1143
00:04:28.21
514
149
514
981
1012
Daniel WATKINS
Daniel WATKINS #1012
Male U/19
00:16:35.49
00:16:35.49
228
(981)
U/19
228
Male
981
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
8
4:08 min/km
00:11:50.92
1018
231
1018
00:04:44.57
922
212
922
1007
1262
Tom COLLINS
Tom COLLINS #1262
Male U/19
00:16:39.76
00:16:39.76
229
(1007)
U/19
229
Male
1007
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
2
4:09 min/km
00:11:48.58
989
225
989
00:04:51.18
1062
241
1062
1047
3057
Bateson JOSHUA
Bateson JOSHUA #3057
Male U/19
00:16:45.53
00:16:45.53
230
(1047)
U/19
230
Male
1047
PETER MOYES
7
4:11 min/km
00:11:51.20
1021
232
1021
00:04:54.32
1129
254
1129
1061
2151
Jack DAVIES
Jack DAVIES #2151
Male U/19
00:16:47.51
00:16:47.51
231
(1061)
U/19
231
Male
1061
LIVING WATERS
5
4:11 min/km
00:11:43.48
938
219
938
00:05:04.03
1273
274
1273
1066
2665
Ross THOMSON
Ross THOMSON #2665
Male U/19
00:16:48.72
00:16:48.72
232
(1066)
U/19
232
Male
1066
MATER DEI
8
4:12 min/km
00:11:50.40
1011
230
1011
00:04:58.32
1195
266
1195
1068
1684
Emile VAN DER MERWE
Emile VAN DER MERWE #1684
Male U/19
00:16:49.14
00:16:49.14
233
(1068)
U/19
233
Male
1068
KINGSWAY
2
4:12 min/km
00:12:00.18
1085
242
1085
00:04:48.96
1015
230
1015
1073
1685
Liam JACKSON
Liam JACKSON #1685
Male U/19
00:16:49.55
00:16:49.55
234
(1073)
U/19
234
Male
1073
KINGSWAY
3
4:12 min/km
00:12:01.17
1098
245
1098
00:04:48.38
1002
227
1002
1074
1692
Stephanus ENGELBRECHT
Stephanus ENGELBRECHT #1692
Male U/19
00:16:49.55
00:16:49.55
235
(1074)
U/19
235
Male
1074
KINGSWAY
4
4:12 min/km
00:12:00.18
1084
241
1084
00:04:49.37
1023
232
1023
1078
1690
Jordan PRITCHARD
Jordan PRITCHARD #1690
Male U/19
00:16:50.53
00:16:50.53
236
(1078)
U/19
236
Male
1078
KINGSWAY
5
4:12 min/km
00:11:59.96
1080
239
1080
00:04:50.56
1050
236
1050
1083
714
Devan CONRY
Devan CONRY #714
Male U/19
00:16:50.97
00:16:50.97
237
(1083)
U/19
237
Male
1083
CAREY BAPTIST
2
4:12 min/km
00:12:01.17
1097
244
1097
00:04:49.80
1030
233
1030
1084
814
Lachlan FEENEY
Lachlan FEENEY #814
Male U/19
00:16:51.18
00:16:51.18
238
(1084)
U/19
238
Male
1084
EMMANUEL
5
4:12 min/km
00:12:19.71
1236
267
1236
00:04:31.47
597
165
597
1089
1119
Arthur BENFIELD
Arthur BENFIELD #1119
Male U/19
00:16:52.19
00:16:52.19
239
(1089)
U/19
239
Male
1089
HOLY CROSS
2
4:13 min/km
00:11:33.13
834
211
834
00:05:19.06
1417
294
1417
1090
1693
John MATTHEWS
John MATTHEWS #1693
Male U/19
00:16:52.40
00:16:52.40
240
(1090)
U/19
240
Male
1090
KINGSWAY
6
4:13 min/km
00:12:00.80
1092
243
1092
00:04:51.59
1072
243
1072
1092
1691
Luan LOUW
Luan LOUW #1691
Male U/19
00:16:52.80
00:16:52.80
241
(1092)
U/19
241
Male
1092
KINGSWAY
7
4:13 min/km
00:11:59.96
1081
240
1081
00:04:52.83
1096
249
1096
1099
2153
Stewart BAKER
Stewart BAKER #2153
Male U/19
00:16:54.44
00:16:54.44
242
(1099)
U/19
242
Male
1099
LIVING WATERS
6
4:13 min/km
00:12:10.23
1164
255
1164
00:04:44.20
911
210
911
1100
1093
Matthew WARNER
Matthew WARNER #1093
Male U/19
00:16:54.55
00:16:54.55
243
(1100)
U/19
243
Male
1100
HOLY CROSS
3
4:13 min/km
00:12:02.17
1111
246
1111
00:04:52.37
1086
247
1086
1101
2490
Robert HUTSON
Robert HUTSON #2490
Male U/19
00:16:54.66
00:16:54.66
244
(1101)
U/19
244
Male
1101
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
4:13 min/km
00:11:54.86
1046
234
1046
00:04:59.79
1214
269
1214
1110
1631
Hilton BRATSCHI
Hilton BRATSCHI #1631
Male U/19
00:16:56.49
00:16:56.49
245
(1110)
U/19
245
Male
1110
KENNEDY BAPTIST
6
4:14 min/km
00:12:09.22
1159
253
1159
00:04:47.26
976
223
976
1118
1112
Tristen CHILMAN
Tristen CHILMAN #1112
Male U/19
00:16:57.52
00:16:57.52
246
(1118)
U/19
246
Male
1118
HOLY CROSS
4
4:14 min/km
00:11:59.39
1075
237
1075
00:04:58.13
1191
265
1191
1119
2413
Brodie PATRONI
Brodie PATRONI #2413
Male U/19
00:16:57.52
00:16:57.52
247
(1119)
U/19
247
Male
1119
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
4:14 min/km
00:12:04.33
1126
249
1126
00:04:53.19
1104
251
1104
1128
2419
William TRIMBLE
William TRIMBLE #2419
Male U/19
00:16:58.30
00:16:58.30
248
(1128)
U/19
248
Male
1128
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4
4:14 min/km
00:12:03.92
1123
248
1123
00:04:54.37
1130
255
1130
1137
3053
Stachurski TAYLOR
Stachurski TAYLOR #3053
Male U/19
00:16:59.55
00:16:59.55
249
(1137)
U/19
249
Male
1137
PETER MOYES
8
4:14 min/km
00:11:59.39
1074
236
1074
00:05:00.16
1223
270
1223
1138
3042
Aluwi MUHAMMAD
Aluwi MUHAMMAD #3042
Male U/19
00:16:59.74
00:16:59.74
250
(1138)
U/19
250
Male
1138
PETER MOYES
9
4:14 min/km
00:12:07.66
1149
252
1149
00:04:52.08
1078
245
1078
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
Page 5 of 10 (473 items)