ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
39
[40]
41
42
Page 40 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
329
2221
Benjamin ZNIDARSICH
Benjamin ZNIDARSICH #2221
Male U/15
00:15:02.09
00:15:02.09
79
(329)
U/15
79
Male
329
MACKILLOP
2
3:45 min/km
00:10:52.19
411
88
411
00:04:09.89
143
34
143
85
487
James FANELLI
James FANELLI #487
Male U/16
00:14:04.88
00:14:04.88
27
(85)
U/16
27
Male
85
CHISHOLM
4
3:31 min/km
00:09:55.00
76
25
76
00:04:09.87
142
38
142
328
1749
Finlay VINCENT
Finlay VINCENT #1749
Male U/15
00:15:02.00
00:15:02.00
78
(328)
U/15
78
Male
328
KOLBE
3
3:45 min/km
00:10:52.24
414
91
414
00:04:09.76
141
33
141
148
3713
Cale VLADICH
Cale VLADICH #3713
Male U/15
00:14:25.21
00:14:25.21
31
(148)
U/15
31
Male
148
SACRED HEART
3
3:36 min/km
00:10:15.45
167
35
167
00:04:09.75
140
32
140
217
1226
Brodie MILLOWICK
Brodie MILLOWICK #1226
Male U/14
00:14:43.59
00:14:43.59
20
(217)
U/14
20
Male
217
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:34.09
266
28
266
00:04:09.50
139
11
139
382
819
Mark SMIT
Mark SMIT #819
Male U/19
00:15:10.98
00:15:10.98
125
(382)
U/19
125
Male
382
EMMANUEL
3
3:47 min/km
00:11:01.75
512
150
512
00:04:09.23
138
53
138
116
287
Lewis EVANS-THOMSON
Lewis EVANS-THOMSON #287
Male U/15
00:14:13.97
00:14:13.97
21
(116)
U/15
21
Male
116
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:33 min/km
00:10:04.85
111
15
111
00:04:09.12
137
31
137
529
4045
Jacob GRAY
Jacob GRAY #4045
Male U/13
00:15:33.27
00:15:33.27
57
(529)
U/13
57
Male
529
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
3:53 min/km
00:11:24.23
742
92
742
00:04:09.03
136
7
136
75
285
Josh TAIT
Josh TAIT #285
Male U/15
00:13:58.69
00:13:58.69
9
(75)
U/15
9
Male
75
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:29 min/km
00:09:49.78
60
8
60
00:04:08.91
135
30
135
89
199
Fletcher BRIGHT
Fletcher BRIGHT #199
Male U/16
00:14:06.62
00:14:06.62
28
(89)
U/16
28
Male
89
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:31 min/km
00:09:57.86
87
30
87
00:04:08.75
134
37
134
208
905
Ben ROOTS
Ben ROOTS #905
Male U/15
00:14:41.71
00:14:41.71
47
(208)
U/15
47
Male
208
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:33.10
261
65
261
00:04:08.60
133
29
133
338
3790
Tyler KIRKLAND
Tyler KIRKLAND #3790
Male U/16
00:15:04.11
00:15:04.11
88
(338)
U/16
88
Male
338
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:55.65
459
118
459
00:04:08.46
132
36
132
298
514
Ashton HOBSON
Ashton HOBSON #514
Male U/19
00:14:58.13
00:14:58.13
99
(298)
U/19
99
Male
298
CHISHOLM
7
3:44 min/km
00:10:49.67
383
120
383
00:04:08.46
131
52
131
318
4079
Jazz SHARP
Jazz SHARP #4079
Male U/16
00:15:00.39
00:15:00.39
84
(318)
U/16
84
Male
318
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4
3:45 min/km
00:10:52.09
408
109
408
00:04:08.30
130
35
130
121
2861
Jack HILLS
Jack HILLS #2861
Male U/15
00:14:15.77
00:14:15.77
24
(121)
U/15
24
Male
121
NEWMAN
3
3:33 min/km
00:10:07.61
132
21
132
00:04:08.15
129
28
129
131
172
Lyndon KENWORTHY-GROEN
Lyndon KENWORTHY-GROEN #172
Male U/14
00:14:19.61
00:14:19.61
9
(131)
U/14
9
Male
131
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:11.60
150
10
150
00:04:08.01
128
10
128
44
628
Cam JONES
Cam JONES #628
Male U/19
00:13:36.57
00:13:36.57
23
(44)
U/19
23
Male
44
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:24 min/km
00:09:28.73
29
17
29
00:04:07.84
127
51
127
140
529
Leno THOMAS
Leno THOMAS #529
Male U/16
00:14:23.40
00:14:23.40
40
(140)
U/16
40
Male
140
CLONTARF
1
3:35 min/km
00:10:15.60
168
49
168
00:04:07.80
126
34
126
168
3693
Joshua MOSES
Joshua MOSES #3693
Male U/14
00:14:30.74
00:14:30.74
12
(168)
U/14
12
Male
168
SACRED HEART
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:23.33
212
16
212
00:04:07.41
125
9
125
79
1755
Isaac DA SILVA
Isaac DA SILVA #1755
Male U/15
00:14:01.34
00:14:01.34
10
(79)
U/15
10
Male
79
KOLBE
1
3:30 min/km
00:09:54.05
74
10
74
00:04:07.29
124
27
124
120
2877
Austin AVES
Austin AVES #2877
Male U/15
00:14:15.39
00:14:15.39
23
(120)
U/15
23
Male
120
NEWMAN
2
3:33 min/km
00:10:08.11
135
22
135
00:04:07.28
123
26
123
272
3811
Nathan O'DRISCOLL
Nathan O'DRISCOLL #3811
Male U/15
00:14:54.33
00:14:54.33
67
(272)
U/15
67
Male
272
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
1
3:43 min/km
00:10:47.11
369
84
369
00:04:07.22
122
25
122
108
407
Julian NARDI
Julian NARDI #407
Male U/19
00:14:12.82
00:14:12.82
49
(108)
U/19
49
Male
108
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:33 min/km
00:10:05.92
119
54
119
00:04:06.89
121
50
121
115
1675
Michael PEARCE
Michael PEARCE #1675
Male U/16
00:14:13.85
00:14:13.85
33
(115)
U/16
33
Male
115
KINGSWAY
1
3:33 min/km
00:10:07.02
126
39
126
00:04:06.83
120
33
120
138
3893
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #3893
Male U/15
00:14:22.25
00:14:22.25
28
(138)
U/15
28
Male
138
ST MARKS
2
3:35 min/km
00:10:15.45
166
34
166
00:04:06.80
119
24
119
109
3705
Ryan MCGARRY
Ryan MCGARRY #3705
Male U/15
00:14:12.96
00:14:12.96
16
(109)
U/15
16
Male
109
SACRED HEART
2
3:33 min/km
00:10:06.36
121
19
121
00:04:06.60
118
23
118
58
2308
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #2308
Male U/19
00:13:48.51
00:13:48.51
28
(58)
U/19
28
Male
58
MAZENOD
2
3:27 min/km
00:09:41.92
46
23
46
00:04:06.58
117
49
117
80
610
Levi BURNS
Levi BURNS #610
Male U/16
00:14:01.46
00:14:01.46
25
(80)
U/16
25
Male
80
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:30 min/km
00:09:55.00
77
26
77
00:04:06.45
116
32
116
452
3998
Lubin BENEDICT
Lubin BENEDICT #3998
Male U/15
00:15:21.99
00:15:21.99
101
(452)
U/15
101
Male
452
ST NORBERT
2
3:50 min/km
00:11:15.55
652
148
652
00:04:06.44
115
22
115
209
589
Zachary BARHAM
Zachary BARHAM #589
Male U/19
00:14:41.79
00:14:41.79
75
(209)
U/19
75
Male
209
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
3:40 min/km
00:10:35.42
284
92
284
00:04:06.37
114
48
114
74
4409
Barat Ali SAIFOLLAHI
Barat Ali SAIFOLLAHI #4409
Male U/19
00:13:57.91
00:13:57.91
35
(74)
U/19
35
Male
74
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:29 min/km
00:09:51.67
66
31
66
00:04:06.24
113
47
113
180
3726
Jack MCINTOSH
Jack MCINTOSH #3726
Male U/16
00:14:34.65
00:14:34.65
52
(180)
U/16
52
Male
180
SACRED HEART
3
3:38 min/km
00:10:28.61
242
66
242
00:04:06.03
112
31
112
288
1581
Kayne HOLYOAKE
Kayne HOLYOAKE #1581
Male U/14
00:14:56.83
00:14:56.83
31
(288)
U/14
31
Male
288
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
3:44 min/km
00:10:50.81
399
46
399
00:04:06.02
111
8
111
66
1870
Fekadu KIROSGIDEY
Fekadu KIROSGIDEY #1870
Male U/16
00:13:54.90
00:13:54.90
22
(66)
U/16
22
Male
66
LA SALLE
1
3:28 min/km
00:09:48.90
57
20
57
00:04:05.99
110
30
110
105
3553
Alessio MERLO
Alessio MERLO #3553
Male U/19
00:14:11.57
00:14:11.57
47
(105)
U/19
47
Male
105
SERVITE
1
3:32 min/km
00:10:05.60
114
51
114
00:04:05.96
109
46
109
155
3162
Sebastian ORANJE
Sebastian ORANJE #3162
Male U/15
00:14:26.75
00:14:26.75
33
(155)
U/15
33
Male
155
PRENDIVILLE
3
3:36 min/km
00:10:20.86
195
43
195
00:04:05.88
108
21
108
88
4107
Jack THOMPSON
Jack THOMPSON #4107
Male U/19
00:14:05.66
00:14:05.66
40
(88)
U/19
40
Male
88
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
3:31 min/km
00:09:59.90
93
43
93
00:04:05.76
107
45
107
102
3602
Cassius BENN
Cassius BENN #3602
Male U/15
00:14:11.32
00:14:11.32
15
(102)
U/15
15
Male
102
SETON
1
3:32 min/km
00:10:05.63
115
17
115
00:04:05.68
106
20
106
67
3020
Oakes LOUIE
Oakes LOUIE #3020
Male U/13
00:13:55.32
00:13:55.32
3
(67)
U/13
3
Male
67
PETER MOYES
1
3:28 min/km
00:09:49.75
59
2
59
00:04:05.56
105
6
105
103
3752
Jarrod MCKENNA
Jarrod MCKENNA #3752
Male U/19
00:14:11.33
00:14:11.33
46
(103)
U/19
46
Male
103
SACRED HEART
6
3:32 min/km
00:10:05.81
116
52
116
00:04:05.51
104
44
104
118
3888
Josh MORRIS-PARMER
Josh MORRIS-PARMER #3888
Male U/15
00:14:14.38
00:14:14.38
22
(118)
U/15
22
Male
118
ST MARKS
1
3:33 min/km
00:10:08.97
139
25
139
00:04:05.41
103
19
103
157
2026
Oliver MORRISON
Oliver MORRISON #2026
Male U/19
00:14:27.78
00:14:27.78
59
(157)
U/19
59
Male
157
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
3:36 min/km
00:10:22.41
207
76
207
00:04:05.36
102
43
102
137
3046
Dunne JACK
Dunne JACK #3046
Male U/15
00:14:21.93
00:14:21.93
27
(137)
U/15
27
Male
137
PETER MOYES
1
3:35 min/km
00:10:16.62
173
37
173
00:04:05.31
101
18
101
69
1334
Ross NESBITT
Ross NESBITT #1334
Male U/16
00:13:55.64
00:13:55.64
23
(69)
U/16
23
Male
69
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
3:28 min/km
00:09:50.53
64
21
64
00:04:05.11
100
29
100
68
4023
Sean MAGGS
Sean MAGGS #4023
Male U/19
00:13:55.44
00:13:55.44
32
(68)
U/19
32
Male
68
ST NORBERT
2
3:28 min/km
00:09:50.48
63
29
63
00:04:04.96
99
42
99
358
1790
Callum BEARD
Callum BEARD #1790
Male U/19
00:15:06.92
00:15:06.92
114
(358)
U/19
114
Male
358
KOLBE
5
3:46 min/km
00:11:02.01
515
152
515
00:04:04.91
98
41
98
93
4154
Joel BECK
Joel BECK #4154
Male U/16
00:14:07.94
00:14:07.94
30
(93)
U/16
30
Male
93
STRATHALBYN
1
3:31 min/km
00:10:03.34
107
35
107
00:04:04.59
97
28
97
59
302
William JACKSON
William JACKSON #302
Male U/16
00:13:49.18
00:13:49.18
20
(59)
U/16
20
Male
59
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:27 min/km
00:09:44.63
52
17
52
00:04:04.55
96
27
96
65
3636
Kyle BASKERVILLE
Kyle BASKERVILLE #3636
Male U/19
00:13:54.82
00:13:54.82
31
(65)
U/19
31
Male
65
SETON
1
3:28 min/km
00:09:50.32
61
27
61
00:04:04.50
95
40
95
153
3166
Connor HARRISON
Connor HARRISON #3166
Male U/15
00:14:25.99
00:14:25.99
32
(153)
U/15
32
Male
153
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:36 min/km
00:10:21.53
200
45
200
00:04:04.46
94
17
94
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
39
[40]
41
42
Page 40 of 42 (2093 items)