ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
All categories
U/13
U/14
U/15
U/16
U/19
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 4 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
151
795
Wyatt BALLANTYNE
Wyatt BALLANTYNE #795
Male U/16
00:14:25.48
00:14:25.48
43
(151)
U/16
43
Male
151
EMMANUEL
1
3:36 min/km
00:10:22.09
204
61
204
00:04:03.39
84
25
84
152
2016
Stephen JAQUES
Stephen JAQUES #2016
Male U/16
00:14:25.90
00:14:25.90
44
(152)
U/16
44
Male
152
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
3:36 min/km
00:10:07.83
134
41
134
00:04:18.06
281
67
281
153
3166
Connor HARRISON
Connor HARRISON #3166
Male U/15
00:14:25.99
00:14:25.99
32
(153)
U/15
32
Male
153
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:36 min/km
00:10:21.53
200
45
200
00:04:04.46
94
17
94
154
4083
Avon ROWSE
Avon ROWSE #4083
Male U/16
00:14:26.39
00:14:26.39
45
(154)
U/16
45
Male
154
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
1
3:36 min/km
00:10:00.94
100
32
100
00:04:25.45
441
101
441
155
3162
Sebastian ORANJE
Sebastian ORANJE #3162
Male U/15
00:14:26.75
00:14:26.75
33
(155)
U/15
33
Male
155
PRENDIVILLE
3
3:36 min/km
00:10:20.86
195
43
195
00:04:05.88
108
21
108
156
2296
Edward OVERTON
Edward OVERTON #2296
Male U/15
00:14:26.76
00:14:26.76
34
(156)
U/15
34
Male
156
MAZENOD
1
3:36 min/km
00:10:06.46
123
20
123
00:04:20.29
327
72
327
157
2026
Oliver MORRISON
Oliver MORRISON #2026
Male U/19
00:14:27.78
00:14:27.78
59
(157)
U/19
59
Male
157
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
3:36 min/km
00:10:22.41
207
76
207
00:04:05.36
102
43
102
158
1306
Dylan WALKER
Dylan WALKER #1306
Male U/14
00:14:28.11
00:14:28.11
11
(158)
U/14
11
Male
158
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:13.58
160
11
160
00:04:14.53
223
21
223
159
2270
Matthew HARBINSON
Matthew HARBINSON #2270
Male U/13
00:14:28.39
00:14:28.39
10
(159)
U/13
10
Male
159
MAZENOD
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:26.79
234
15
234
00:04:01.59
72
4
72
160
383
Aidan EDWARDS
Aidan EDWARDS #383
Male U/15
00:14:28.66
00:14:28.66
35
(160)
U/15
35
Male
160
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:05.84
117
18
117
00:04:22.81
388
88
388
161
118
Mujtaba KHATEREE
Mujtaba KHATEREE #118
Male U/16
00:14:29.13
00:14:29.13
46
(161)
U/16
46
Male
161
ARANMORE
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:18.02
180
53
180
00:04:11.11
160
43
160
162
384
Daniel IVESTER
Daniel IVESTER #384
Male U/15
00:14:29.29
00:14:29.29
36
(162)
U/15
36
Male
162
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:10.33
147
29
147
00:04:18.95
299
66
299
163
3534
Julian RANELLI
Julian RANELLI #3534
Male U/16
00:14:29.64
00:14:29.64
47
(163)
U/16
47
Male
163
SERVITE
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:15.82
170
51
170
00:04:13.81
211
53
211
164
1556
Jai EVANS
Jai EVANS #1556
Male U/13
00:14:29.68
00:14:29.68
11
(164)
U/13
11
Male
164
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:18.26
182
11
182
00:04:11.41
166
12
166
165
1890
Henry BRACKEN
Henry BRACKEN #1890
Male U/19
00:14:29.72
00:14:29.72
60
(165)
U/19
60
Male
165
LA SALLE
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:08.16
136
60
136
00:04:21.56
361
113
361
166
1563
Zac REED
Zac REED #1563
Male U/13
00:14:29.78
00:14:29.78
12
(166)
U/13
12
Male
166
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:13.76
162
8
162
00:04:16.02
245
22
245
167
797
Mitchell FORSYTH
Mitchell FORSYTH #797
Male U/16
00:14:30.04
00:14:30.04
48
(167)
U/16
48
Male
167
EMMANUEL
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:15.82
169
50
169
00:04:14.21
221
57
221
168
3693
Joshua MOSES
Joshua MOSES #3693
Male U/14
00:14:30.74
00:14:30.74
12
(168)
U/14
12
Male
168
SACRED HEART
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:23.33
212
16
212
00:04:07.41
125
9
125
169
2255
Damon GREAVES
Damon GREAVES #2255
Male U/19
00:14:30.95
00:14:30.95
61
(169)
U/19
61
Male
169
MACKILLOP
3
3:37 min/km
00:10:09.67
142
62
142
00:04:21.27
355
110
355
170
4080
Aiden MCAULEY
Aiden MCAULEY #4080
Male U/16
00:14:31.26
00:14:31.26
49
(170)
U/16
49
Male
170
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:17.82
179
52
179
00:04:13.44
200
50
200
171
1486
Dylan BAILEY
Dylan BAILEY #1486
Male U/13
00:14:31.28
00:14:31.28
13
(171)
U/13
13
Male
171
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:18.26
181
10
181
00:04:13.02
188
15
188
172
2291
Ashley BROCKBERND
Ashley BROCKBERND #2291
Male U/15
00:14:31.29
00:14:31.29
37
(172)
U/15
37
Male
172
MAZENOD
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:14.63
164
33
164
00:04:16.66
259
58
259
173
1353
Jack TU
Jack TU #1353
Male U/19
00:14:31.56
00:14:31.56
62
(173)
U/19
62
Male
173
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
3:37 min/km
00:10:07.16
128
58
128
00:04:24.39
425
131
425
174
1383
Alexander KIRWIN
Alexander KIRWIN #1383
Male U/15
00:14:32.74
00:14:32.74
38
(174)
U/15
38
Male
174
JOHN XXIII
2
3:38 min/km
00:10:21.53
199
44
199
00:04:11.21
163
39
163
175
2318
Thomas POPE
Thomas POPE #2318
Male U/19
00:14:33.81
00:14:33.81
63
(175)
U/19
63
Male
175
MAZENOD
5
3:38 min/km
00:10:16.84
174
66
174
00:04:16.97
260
89
260
176
608
Taj PIRROTTINA
Taj PIRROTTINA #608
Male U/16
00:14:33.83
00:14:33.83
50
(176)
U/16
50
Male
176
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:38 min/km
00:10:11.92
151
44
151
00:04:21.91
370
87
370
177
2798
Noah BLAKE
Noah BLAKE #2798
Male U/16
00:14:34.04
00:14:34.04
51
(177)
U/16
51
Male
177
NAGLE
1
3:38 min/km
00:10:20.38
193
55
193
00:04:13.66
205
52
205
178
2311
Travis FROMONT
Travis FROMONT #2311
Male U/19
00:14:34.28
00:14:34.28
64
(178)
U/19
64
Male
178
MAZENOD
6
3:38 min/km
00:10:20.11
192
73
192
00:04:14.16
220
77
220
179
409
Jacob DA SILVA
Jacob DA SILVA #409
Male U/19
00:14:34.43
00:14:34.43
65
(179)
U/19
65
Male
179
CBC FREMANTLE
5
3:38 min/km
00:10:05.93
120
55
120
00:04:28.49
520
150
520
180
3726
Jack MCINTOSH
Jack MCINTOSH #3726
Male U/16
00:14:34.65
00:14:34.65
52
(180)
U/16
52
Male
180
SACRED HEART
3
3:38 min/km
00:10:28.61
242
66
242
00:04:06.03
112
31
112
181
1379
Conor WALLWORK
Conor WALLWORK #1379
Male U/19
00:14:35.31
00:14:35.31
66
(181)
U/19
66
Male
181
JOHN XXIII
2
3:38 min/km
00:10:33.91
265
87
265
00:04:01.40
70
33
70
182
413
Thomas EASTAUGH
Thomas EASTAUGH #413
Male U/19
00:14:35.35
00:14:35.35
67
(182)
U/19
67
Male
182
CBC FREMANTLE
6
3:38 min/km
00:10:17.41
178
67
178
00:04:17.93
278
92
278
183
2290
Liam BRADFORD
Liam BRADFORD #2290
Male U/15
00:14:35.40
00:14:35.40
39
(183)
U/15
39
Male
183
MAZENOD
3
3:38 min/km
00:10:13.60
161
32
161
00:04:21.79
365
82
365
184
3292
Dimitris THEODOROU
Dimitris THEODOROU #3292
Male U/15
00:14:36.21
00:14:36.21
40
(184)
U/15
40
Male
184
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:17.27
177
40
177
00:04:18.93
297
65
297
185
3709
Luke SAUNDERS
Luke SAUNDERS #3709
Male U/15
00:14:36.21
00:14:36.21
41
(185)
U/15
41
Male
185
SACRED HEART
4
3:39 min/km
00:10:16.61
172
36
172
00:04:19.60
313
69
313
186
855
Tom CRONIN
Tom CRONIN #855
Male U/15
00:14:36.62
00:14:36.62
42
(186)
U/15
42
Male
186
FOUNDATION
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:20.10
191
42
191
00:04:16.52
254
55
254
187
2845
Thomas HACKER
Thomas HACKER #2845
Male U/14
00:14:36.67
00:14:36.67
13
(187)
U/14
13
Male
187
NEWMAN
2
3:39 min/km
00:10:22.74
208
14
208
00:04:13.92
213
18
213
188
1658
Nabi ANGALO
Nabi ANGALO #1658
Male U/14
00:14:36.85
00:14:36.85
14
(188)
U/14
14
Male
188
KINGSWAY
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:19.83
188
12
188
00:04:17.02
263
29
263
189
3271
Brent QUICK
Brent QUICK #3271
Male U/19
00:14:37.48
00:14:37.48
68
(189)
U/19
68
Male
189
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:07.04
127
57
127
00:04:30.44
570
160
570
190
958
Lachlan MURRAY
Lachlan MURRAY #958
Male U/14
00:14:37.69
00:14:37.69
15
(190)
U/14
15
Male
190
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:23.75
216
18
216
00:04:13.94
215
19
215
191
2254
Tayte DEVENNY
Tayte DEVENNY #2254
Male U/19
00:14:37.70
00:14:37.70
69
(191)
U/19
69
Male
191
MACKILLOP
4
3:39 min/km
00:10:24.22
224
78
224
00:04:13.48
201
68
201
192
4299
Ethan LEE
Ethan LEE #4299
Male U/16
00:14:37.90
00:14:37.90
53
(192)
U/16
53
Male
192
TRANBY
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:20.88
196
57
196
00:04:17.01
262
62
262
193
1597
Jamie PASSMORE
Jamie PASSMORE #1597
Male U/15
00:14:38.47
00:14:38.47
43
(193)
U/15
43
Male
193
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3
3:39 min/km
00:10:17.11
176
39
176
00:04:21.35
357
80
357
194
4281
Mitchell SHACKLES
Mitchell SHACKLES #4281
Male U/15
00:14:38.47
00:14:38.47
44
(194)
U/15
44
Male
194
TRANBY
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:12.11
154
30
154
00:04:26.36
461
104
461
195
917
Richard COOMBE
Richard COOMBE #917
Male U/16
00:14:38.81
00:14:38.81
54
(195)
U/16
54
Male
195
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
3:39 min/km
00:10:11.11
148
42
148
00:04:27.70
502
113
502
196
3040
Kilgallon JONNY
Kilgallon JONNY #3040
Male U/15
00:14:39.25
00:14:39.25
45
(196)
U/15
45
Male
196
PETER MOYES
2
3:39 min/km
00:10:24.01
222
53
222
00:04:15.24
230
53
230
197
1689
Arnold BUYS
Arnold BUYS #1689
Male U/19
00:14:39.33
00:14:39.33
70
(197)
U/19
70
Male
197
KINGSWAY
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:05.92
118
53
118
00:04:33.41
654
171
654
198
3613
Zachary NEWTON
Zachary NEWTON #3613
Male U/16
00:14:39.36
00:14:39.36
55
(198)
U/16
55
Male
198
SETON
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:21.88
202
60
202
00:04:17.47
272
65
272
199
2310
Bez PEGLAR
Bez PEGLAR #2310
Male U/19
00:14:39.81
00:14:39.81
71
(199)
U/19
71
Male
199
MAZENOD
7
3:39 min/km
00:10:19.67
186
70
186
00:04:20.14
325
104
325
200
3871
Patrick ELEY
Patrick ELEY #3871
Male U/14
00:14:39.85
00:14:39.85
16
(200)
U/14
16
Male
200
ST MARKS
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:23.34
213
17
213
00:04:16.50
253
27
253
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 4 of 42 (2093 items)