ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 3 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
746
2542
Jason TRAN
Jason TRAN #2542
Male U/13
00:16:02.21
00:16:02.21
101
(746)
U/13
101
Male
746
MERCY
1
4:00 min/km
00:11:32.59
828
115
828
00:04:29.62
555
72
555
751
2184
Joshua MAISEY
Joshua MAISEY #2184
Male U/13
00:16:03.23
00:16:03.23
102
(751)
U/13
102
Male
751
MACKILLOP
2
4:00 min/km
00:11:26.70
771
102
771
00:04:36.53
738
114
738
760
3849
Corey BARTLE
Corey BARTLE #3849
Male U/13
00:16:04.25
00:16:04.25
103
(760)
U/13
103
Male
760
ST MARKS
3
4:01 min/km
00:11:28.52
788
108
788
00:04:35.72
722
109
722
770
1816
Cian BURKE
Cian BURKE #1816
Male U/13
00:16:05.28
00:16:05.28
104
(770)
U/13
104
Male
770
LA SALLE
2
4:01 min/km
00:11:29.74
798
111
798
00:04:35.54
719
108
719
771
2090
Xavier GARNER
Xavier GARNER #2090
Male U/13
00:16:05.47
00:16:05.47
105
(771)
U/13
105
Male
771
LIVING WATERS
2
4:01 min/km
00:11:11.96
626
69
626
00:04:53.51
1115
219
1115
778
4044
Luka MOORE
Luka MOORE #4044
Male U/13
00:16:06.70
00:16:06.70
106
(778)
U/13
106
Male
778
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
5
4:01 min/km
00:11:26.27
768
101
768
00:04:40.42
829
141
829
784
2181
Kelly HARDING
Kelly HARDING #2181
Male U/13
00:16:07.27
00:16:07.27
107
(784)
U/13
107
Male
784
MACKILLOP
3
4:01 min/km
00:11:24.24
744
93
744
00:04:43.02
887
155
887
785
2438
Max HOPE-YATES
Max HOPE-YATES #2438
Male U/13
00:16:08.23
00:16:08.23
108
(785)
U/13
108
Male
785
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:02 min/km
00:11:26.70
772
103
772
00:04:41.53
852
145
852
786
3395
Jacob FORSYTH
Jacob FORSYTH #3395
Male U/13
00:16:08.23
00:16:08.23
109
(786)
U/13
109
Male
786
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
1
4:02 min/km
00:11:34.24
843
118
843
00:04:33.99
668
95
668
801
3025
Jenkins GARETH
Jenkins GARETH #3025
Male U/13
00:16:11.19
00:16:11.19
110
(801)
U/13
110
Male
801
PETER MOYES
6
4:02 min/km
00:11:28.52
787
107
787
00:04:42.67
877
151
877
803
2186
Quinn WILLIAMS
Quinn WILLIAMS #2186
Male U/13
00:16:11.40
00:16:11.40
111
(803)
U/13
111
Male
803
MACKILLOP
4
4:02 min/km
00:11:27.53
781
105
781
00:04:43.86
901
160
901
809
663
Jayke SCOTT
Jayke SCOTT #663
Male U/13
00:16:12.20
00:16:12.20
112
(809)
U/13
112
Male
809
CAREY BAPTIST
2
4:03 min/km
00:11:31.01
816
112
816
00:04:41.19
843
142
843
814
880
Tate WELSH
Tate WELSH #880
Male U/13
00:16:12.41
00:16:12.41
113
(814)
U/13
113
Male
814
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
4:03 min/km
00:11:27.69
782
106
782
00:04:44.71
924
169
924
815
3016
Hennessey-O'shea SONNY
Hennessey-O'shea SONNY #3016
Male U/13
00:16:12.61
00:16:12.61
114
(815)
U/13
114
Male
815
PETER MOYES
7
4:03 min/km
00:11:31.17
821
114
821
00:04:41.43
851
144
851
826
3668
Jack BENNETT
Jack BENNETT #3668
Male U/13
00:16:14.52
00:16:14.52
115
(826)
U/13
115
Male
826
SACRED HEART
8
4:03 min/km
00:11:21.99
708
89
708
00:04:52.52
1089
209
1089
834
2957
Jacob TUITUPOU
Jacob TUITUPOU #2957
Male U/13
00:16:15.69
00:16:15.69
116
(834)
U/13
116
Male
834
PETER CARNLEY
2
4:03 min/km
00:11:45.04
950
141
950
00:04:30.64
572
78
572
836
75
Moeletsi SEFALI
Moeletsi SEFALI #75
Male U/13
00:16:15.87
00:16:15.87
117
(836)
U/13
117
Male
836
ARANMORE
2
4:03 min/km
00:11:44.02
943
138
943
00:04:31.84
612
87
612
840
875
Jack BURNETT
Jack BURNETT #875
Male U/13
00:16:16.68
00:16:16.68
118
(840)
U/13
118
Male
840
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
4:04 min/km
00:11:36.76
875
126
875
00:04:39.92
816
139
816
845
1136
Luke MOYSER
Luke MOYSER #1136
Male U/13
00:16:17.27
00:16:17.27
119
(845)
U/13
119
Male
845
IRENE MCCORMACK
1
4:04 min/km
00:11:55.24
1048
174
1048
00:04:22.02
376
40
376
849
2954
Zachariah MORRISSEY
Zachariah MORRISSEY #2954
Male U/13
00:16:17.77
00:16:17.77
120
(849)
U/13
120
Male
849
PETER CARNLEY
3
4:04 min/km
00:11:36.51
870
124
870
00:04:41.26
846
143
846
851
357
Patrick IVESTER
Patrick IVESTER #357
Male U/13
00:16:17.99
00:16:17.99
121
(851)
U/13
121
Male
851
CBC FREMANTLE
5
4:04 min/km
00:11:35.44
855
121
855
00:04:42.54
876
150
876
854
3401
Matthew SUMNER
Matthew SUMNER #3401
Male U/13
00:16:18.75
00:16:18.75
122
(854)
U/13
122
Male
854
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
2
4:04 min/km
00:11:34.23
842
117
842
00:04:44.51
920
167
920
859
2543
Kaeden DUNKLEY
Kaeden DUNKLEY #2543
Male U/13
00:16:19.36
00:16:19.36
123
(859)
U/13
123
Male
859
MERCY
2
4:04 min/km
00:11:36.67
871
125
871
00:04:42.68
878
152
878
860
4173
Christopher DARAZS
Christopher DARAZS #4173
Male U/13
00:16:19.57
00:16:19.57
124
(860)
U/13
124
Male
860
SWAN VALLEY
1
4:04 min/km
00:11:50.03
1007
160
1007
00:04:29.54
552
70
552
863
2183
Jake KNEZEVIC
Jake KNEZEVIC #2183
Male U/13
00:16:19.77
00:16:19.77
125
(863)
U/13
125
Male
863
MACKILLOP
5
4:04 min/km
00:11:50.12
1008
161
1008
00:04:29.65
556
73
556
865
4172
Ethan SCHIMPF
Ethan SCHIMPF #4172
Male U/13
00:16:19.97
00:16:19.97
126
(865)
U/13
126
Male
865
SWAN VALLEY
2
4:04 min/km
00:11:33.19
835
116
835
00:04:46.77
967
181
967
870
2088
Billy BLAKE
Billy BLAKE #2088
Male U/13
00:16:20.53
00:16:20.53
127
(870)
U/13
127
Male
870
LIVING WATERS
3
4:05 min/km
00:11:40.95
913
132
913
00:04:39.57
809
134
809
876
2182
Luke KING
Luke KING #2182
Male U/13
00:16:21.41
00:16:21.41
128
(876)
U/13
128
Male
876
MACKILLOP
6
4:05 min/km
00:11:41.56
920
134
920
00:04:39.84
812
135
812
883
1644
Nicholas DURRANT
Nicholas DURRANT #1644
Male U/13
00:16:22.18
00:16:22.18
129
(883)
U/13
129
Male
883
KINGSWAY
3
4:05 min/km
00:11:46.28
964
149
964
00:04:35.89
725
111
725
884
3571
Dylan NOVAK
Dylan NOVAK #3571
Male U/13
00:16:22.42
00:16:22.42
130
(884)
U/13
130
Male
884
SETON
3
4:05 min/km
00:11:48.29
986
155
986
00:04:34.12
671
96
671
889
2822
Damon BROUN
Damon BROUN #2822
Male U/13
00:16:23.45
00:16:23.45
131
(889)
U/13
131
Male
889
NEWMAN
5
4:05 min/km
00:11:50.13
1009
162
1009
00:04:33.32
651
92
651
891
359
Kelly RAWLINGS
Kelly RAWLINGS #359
Male U/13
00:16:23.66
00:16:23.66
132
(891)
U/13
132
Male
891
CBC FREMANTLE
6
4:05 min/km
00:11:46.07
960
147
960
00:04:37.59
766
120
766
895
3844
Harry O'BRIEN
Harry O'BRIEN #3844
Male U/13
00:16:24.23
00:16:24.23
133
(895)
U/13
133
Male
895
ST MARKS
4
4:06 min/km
00:11:40.01
903
128
903
00:04:44.22
912
165
912
897
2433
Jesse BANDY
Jesse BANDY #2433
Male U/13
00:16:24.24
00:16:24.24
134
(897)
U/13
134
Male
897
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:06 min/km
00:11:31.17
820
113
820
00:04:53.06
1102
215
1102
898
436
Kylan GILLMORE
Kylan GILLMORE #436
Male U/13
00:16:24.47
00:16:24.47
135
(898)
U/13
135
Male
898
CHISHOLM
3
4:06 min/km
00:11:35.85
863
123
863
00:04:48.62
1008
189
1008
899
2627
Conor MCLOUGHLIN
Conor MCLOUGHLIN #2627
Male U/13
00:16:24.47
00:16:24.47
136
(899)
U/13
136
Male
899
MATER DEI
2
4:06 min/km
00:11:45.23
954
142
954
00:04:39.24
801
131
801
905
3765
Caleb RAMSAY
Caleb RAMSAY #3765
Male U/13
00:16:25.21
00:16:25.21
137
(905)
U/13
137
Male
905
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
3
4:06 min/km
00:11:45.76
959
146
959
00:04:39.44
806
133
806
906
3845
Regan SPEAR
Regan SPEAR #3845
Male U/13
00:16:25.28
00:16:25.28
138
(906)
U/13
138
Male
906
ST MARKS
5
4:06 min/km
00:11:42.98
934
136
934
00:04:42.29
869
147
869
907
3853
Jake BUEDEMANN
Jake BUEDEMANN #3853
Male U/13
00:16:25.49
00:16:25.49
139
(907)
U/13
139
Male
907
ST MARKS
6
4:06 min/km
00:11:51.17
1020
168
1020
00:04:34.32
679
97
679
909
76
Orlando MC CORMICK
Orlando MC CORMICK #76
Male U/13
00:16:25.69
00:16:25.69
140
(909)
U/13
140
Male
909
ARANMORE
3
4:06 min/km
00:11:46.76
969
150
969
00:04:38.93
794
129
794
910
2275
Cristiano PADUANO
Cristiano PADUANO #2275
Male U/13
00:16:25.91
00:16:25.91
141
(910)
U/13
141
Male
910
MAZENOD
4
4:06 min/km
00:11:49.01
994
158
994
00:04:36.89
747
117
747
912
1920
Jack CHAPMAN
Jack CHAPMAN #1920
Male U/13
00:16:25.95
00:16:25.95
142
(912)
U/13
142
Male
912
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
4:06 min/km
00:11:40.76
910
131
910
00:04:45.18
938
174
938
914
668
Kye LEES
Kye LEES #668
Male U/13
00:16:26.21
00:16:26.21
143
(914)
U/13
143
Male
914
CAREY BAPTIST
3
4:06 min/km
00:12:05.01
1129
195
1129
00:04:21.19
350
38
350
918
260
Luca ZDRAVEVSKI
Luca ZDRAVEVSKI #260
Male U/13
00:16:26.71
00:16:26.71
144
(918)
U/13
144
Male
918
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
4:06 min/km
00:11:56.27
1055
177
1055
00:04:30.43
569
77
569
920
364
Izaac COUBROUGH
Izaac COUBROUGH #364
Male U/13
00:16:26.94
00:16:26.94
145
(920)
U/13
145
Male
920
CBC FREMANTLE
7
4:06 min/km
00:12:01.54
1101
184
1101
00:04:25.40
440
51
440
921
2272
Benjamin FORSYTH
Benjamin FORSYTH #2272
Male U/13
00:16:26.94
00:16:26.94
146
(921)
U/13
146
Male
921
MAZENOD
5
4:06 min/km
00:11:48.70
990
156
990
00:04:38.24
781
127
781
922
945
Dorian GRAY
Dorian GRAY #945
Male U/13
00:16:27.11
00:16:27.11
147
(922)
U/13
147
Male
922
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
4:06 min/km
00:11:34.64
846
119
846
00:04:52.47
1088
208
1088
925
4171
Abdul MBANO
Abdul MBANO #4171
Male U/13
00:16:27.52
00:16:27.52
148
(925)
U/13
148
Male
925
SWAN VALLEY
3
4:06 min/km
00:11:54.52
1043
172
1043
00:04:33.00
637
91
637
931
4132
Justin FOURIE
Justin FOURIE #4132
Male U/13
00:16:28.14
00:16:28.14
149
(931)
U/13
149
Male
931
STRATHALBYN
1
4:07 min/km
00:11:44.53
946
139
946
00:04:43.60
895
157
895
932
2958
Ethan CROOKES
Ethan CROOKES #2958
Male U/13
00:16:28.27
00:16:28.27
150
(932)
U/13
150
Male
932
PETER CARNLEY
4
4:07 min/km
00:11:37.68
888
127
888
00:04:50.58
1051
201
1051
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 3 of 42 (2093 items)