ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 3 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
132
3050
Fawcett EWAN
Fawcett EWAN #3050
Male U/16
00:14:19.90
00:14:19.90
39
(132)
U/16
39
Male
132
PETER MOYES
2
3:34 min/km
00:10:01.09
101
33
101
00:04:18.80
294
70
294
70
626
Thomas GLYDE
Thomas GLYDE #626
Male U/19
00:13:55.65
00:13:55.65
33
(70)
U/19
33
Male
70
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:28 min/km
00:10:01.11
102
47
102
00:03:54.54
38
20
38
119
1630
Sean VETTOOR
Sean VETTOOR #1630
Male U/19
00:14:14.84
00:14:14.84
52
(119)
U/19
52
Male
119
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3
3:33 min/km
00:10:01.11
103
48
103
00:04:13.72
206
70
206
112
4368
Niall GRANAGHAN-HARDING
Niall GRANAGHAN-HARDING #4368
Male U/15
00:14:13.36
00:14:13.36
19
(112)
U/15
19
Male
112
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:33 min/km
00:10:01.36
104
13
104
00:04:12.00
174
42
174
76
495
Lyell DIX
Lyell DIX #495
Male U/16
00:13:59.14
00:13:59.14
24
(76)
U/16
24
Male
76
CHISHOLM
3
3:29 min/km
00:10:02.38
105
34
105
00:03:56.76
45
14
45
87
3690
Caleb ROBERTS
Caleb ROBERTS #3690
Male U/14
00:14:05.60
00:14:05.60
6
(87)
U/14
6
Male
87
SACRED HEART
1
3:31 min/km
00:10:02.58
106
6
106
00:04:03.02
81
7
81
93
4154
Joel BECK
Joel BECK #4154
Male U/16
00:14:07.94
00:14:07.94
30
(93)
U/16
30
Male
93
STRATHALBYN
1
3:31 min/km
00:10:03.34
107
35
107
00:04:04.59
97
28
97
90
1520
Leighton HANLEY
Leighton HANLEY #1520
Male U/15
00:14:07.47
00:14:07.47
12
(90)
U/15
12
Male
90
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:31 min/km
00:10:03.80
108
14
108
00:04:03.66
85
13
85
77
519
Damien MACRAE
Damien MACRAE #519
Male U/19
00:13:59.95
00:13:59.95
36
(77)
U/19
36
Male
77
CHISHOLM
4
3:29 min/km
00:10:04.34
109
49
109
00:03:55.61
41
23
41
128
2238
Matthew SIBLY
Matthew SIBLY #2238
Male U/16
00:14:17.89
00:14:17.89
37
(128)
U/16
37
Male
128
MACKILLOP
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:04.76
110
36
110
00:04:13.12
191
48
191
116
287
Lewis EVANS-THOMSON
Lewis EVANS-THOMSON #287
Male U/15
00:14:13.97
00:14:13.97
21
(116)
U/15
21
Male
116
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:33 min/km
00:10:04.85
111
15
111
00:04:09.12
137
31
137
94
2783
Bohan TEAKLE
Bohan TEAKLE #2783
Male U/15
00:14:08.00
00:14:08.00
13
(94)
U/15
13
Male
94
NAGLE
1
3:32 min/km
00:10:05.43
112
16
112
00:04:02.57
76
10
76
135
2313
Kyle SERMON
Kyle SERMON #2313
Male U/19
00:14:21.00
00:14:21.00
55
(135)
U/19
55
Male
135
MAZENOD
4
3:35 min/km
00:10:05.60
113
50
113
00:04:15.39
233
80
233
105
3553
Alessio MERLO
Alessio MERLO #3553
Male U/19
00:14:11.57
00:14:11.57
47
(105)
U/19
47
Male
105
SERVITE
1
3:32 min/km
00:10:05.60
114
51
114
00:04:05.96
109
46
109
102
3602
Cassius BENN
Cassius BENN #3602
Male U/15
00:14:11.32
00:14:11.32
15
(102)
U/15
15
Male
102
SETON
1
3:32 min/km
00:10:05.63
115
17
115
00:04:05.68
106
20
106
103
3752
Jarrod MCKENNA
Jarrod MCKENNA #3752
Male U/19
00:14:11.33
00:14:11.33
46
(103)
U/19
46
Male
103
SACRED HEART
6
3:32 min/km
00:10:05.81
116
52
116
00:04:05.51
104
44
104
160
383
Aidan EDWARDS
Aidan EDWARDS #383
Male U/15
00:14:28.66
00:14:28.66
35
(160)
U/15
35
Male
160
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:05.84
117
18
117
00:04:22.81
388
88
388
197
1689
Arnold BUYS
Arnold BUYS #1689
Male U/19
00:14:39.33
00:14:39.33
70
(197)
U/19
70
Male
197
KINGSWAY
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:05.92
118
53
118
00:04:33.41
654
171
654
108
407
Julian NARDI
Julian NARDI #407
Male U/19
00:14:12.82
00:14:12.82
49
(108)
U/19
49
Male
108
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:33 min/km
00:10:05.92
119
54
119
00:04:06.89
121
50
121
179
409
Jacob DA SILVA
Jacob DA SILVA #409
Male U/19
00:14:34.43
00:14:34.43
65
(179)
U/19
65
Male
179
CBC FREMANTLE
5
3:38 min/km
00:10:05.93
120
55
120
00:04:28.49
520
150
520
109
3705
Ryan MCGARRY
Ryan MCGARRY #3705
Male U/15
00:14:12.96
00:14:12.96
16
(109)
U/15
16
Male
109
SACRED HEART
2
3:33 min/km
00:10:06.36
121
19
121
00:04:06.60
118
23
118
129
3174
Lennon WILLIAMS
Lennon WILLIAMS #3174
Male U/16
00:14:18.11
00:14:18.11
38
(129)
U/16
38
Male
129
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:06.40
122
37
122
00:04:11.71
169
44
169
156
2296
Edward OVERTON
Edward OVERTON #2296
Male U/15
00:14:26.76
00:14:26.76
34
(156)
U/15
34
Male
156
MAZENOD
1
3:36 min/km
00:10:06.46
123
20
123
00:04:20.29
327
72
327
134
3937
Caleb HENDRY
Caleb HENDRY #3937
Male U/19
00:14:20.98
00:14:20.98
54
(134)
U/19
54
Male
134
ST MARKS
4
3:35 min/km
00:10:06.92
124
56
124
00:04:14.05
218
76
218
104
203
Luka MARTINS
Luka MARTINS #203
Male U/16
00:14:11.40
00:14:11.40
32
(104)
U/16
32
Male
104
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:32 min/km
00:10:07.01
125
38
125
00:04:04.38
93
26
93
115
1675
Michael PEARCE
Michael PEARCE #1675
Male U/16
00:14:13.85
00:14:13.85
33
(115)
U/16
33
Male
115
KINGSWAY
1
3:33 min/km
00:10:07.02
126
39
126
00:04:06.83
120
33
120
189
3271
Brent QUICK
Brent QUICK #3271
Male U/19
00:14:37.48
00:14:37.48
68
(189)
U/19
68
Male
189
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:07.04
127
57
127
00:04:30.44
570
160
570
173
1353
Jack TU
Jack TU #1353
Male U/19
00:14:31.56
00:14:31.56
62
(173)
U/19
62
Male
173
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
3:37 min/km
00:10:07.16
128
58
128
00:04:24.39
425
131
425
523
707
Lachlan CONNAN
Lachlan CONNAN #707
Male U/16
00:15:32.38
00:15:32.38
132
(523)
U/16
132
Male
523
CAREY BAPTIST
1
3:53 min/km
00:10:07.38
129
40
129
00:05:25.00
1475
283
1475
136
3581
Joshua RIGOLI
Joshua RIGOLI #3581
Male U/14
00:14:21.57
00:14:21.57
10
(136)
U/14
10
Male
136
SETON
1
3:35 min/km
00:10:07.51
130
7
130
00:04:14.06
219
20
219
127
4350
Jed BRUCE
Jed BRUCE #4350
Male U/14
00:14:17.70
00:14:17.70
8
(127)
U/14
8
Male
127
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:07.51
131
8
131
00:04:10.19
150
12
150
121
2861
Jack HILLS
Jack HILLS #2861
Male U/15
00:14:15.77
00:14:15.77
24
(121)
U/15
24
Male
121
NEWMAN
3
3:33 min/km
00:10:07.61
132
21
132
00:04:08.15
129
28
129
100
512
Daniel VOLPE
Daniel VOLPE #512
Male U/19
00:14:10.55
00:14:10.55
45
(100)
U/19
45
Male
100
CHISHOLM
6
3:32 min/km
00:10:07.66
133
59
133
00:04:02.89
78
36
78
152
2016
Stephen JAQUES
Stephen JAQUES #2016
Male U/16
00:14:25.90
00:14:25.90
44
(152)
U/16
44
Male
152
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
3:36 min/km
00:10:07.83
134
41
134
00:04:18.06
281
67
281
120
2877
Austin AVES
Austin AVES #2877
Male U/15
00:14:15.39
00:14:15.39
23
(120)
U/15
23
Male
120
NEWMAN
2
3:33 min/km
00:10:08.11
135
22
135
00:04:07.28
123
26
123
165
1890
Henry BRACKEN
Henry BRACKEN #1890
Male U/19
00:14:29.72
00:14:29.72
60
(165)
U/19
60
Male
165
LA SALLE
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:08.16
136
60
136
00:04:21.56
361
113
361
130
2381
Benjamin BARKER
Benjamin BARKER #2381
Male U/15
00:14:19.07
00:14:19.07
26
(130)
U/15
26
Male
130
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:08.70
137
23
137
00:04:10.37
152
36
152
147
291
Luke PAOLIELLO
Luke PAOLIELLO #291
Male U/15
00:14:25.21
00:14:25.21
30
(147)
U/15
30
Male
147
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
3:36 min/km
00:10:08.95
138
24
138
00:04:16.25
248
54
248
118
3888
Josh MORRIS-PARMER
Josh MORRIS-PARMER #3888
Male U/15
00:14:14.38
00:14:14.38
22
(118)
U/15
22
Male
118
ST MARKS
1
3:33 min/km
00:10:08.97
139
25
139
00:04:05.41
103
19
103
203
975
Connor LUFF
Connor LUFF #975
Male U/15
00:14:40.50
00:14:40.50
46
(203)
U/15
46
Male
203
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:09.12
140
26
140
00:04:31.37
593
128
593
78
3935
Callan SMITH
Callan SMITH #3935
Male U/19
00:14:01.17
00:14:01.17
37
(78)
U/19
37
Male
78
ST MARKS
3
3:30 min/km
00:10:09.66
141
61
141
00:03:51.50
30
18
30
169
2255
Damon GREAVES
Damon GREAVES #2255
Male U/19
00:14:30.95
00:14:30.95
61
(169)
U/19
61
Male
169
MACKILLOP
3
3:37 min/km
00:10:09.67
142
62
142
00:04:21.27
355
110
355
113
2219
Beau HAYNES
Beau HAYNES #2219
Male U/15
00:14:13.37
00:14:13.37
20
(113)
U/15
20
Male
113
MACKILLOP
1
3:33 min/km
00:10:10.09
143
27
143
00:04:03.27
83
12
83
110
1601
Jason GEORGE
Jason GEORGE #1601
Male U/15
00:14:13.08
00:14:13.08
17
(110)
U/15
17
Male
110
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
3:33 min/km
00:10:10.10
144
28
144
00:04:02.97
80
11
80
107
453
Liam DOHERTY
Liam DOHERTY #453
Male U/14
00:14:12.60
00:14:12.60
7
(107)
U/14
7
Male
107
CHISHOLM
1
3:33 min/km
00:10:10.14
145
9
145
00:04:02.46
75
6
75
133
4041
Harvie KEMP
Harvie KEMP #4041
Male U/13
00:14:20.36
00:14:20.36
6
(133)
U/13
6
Male
133
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
1
3:35 min/km
00:10:10.15
146
6
146
00:04:10.21
151
10
151
162
384
Daniel IVESTER
Daniel IVESTER #384
Male U/15
00:14:29.29
00:14:29.29
36
(162)
U/15
36
Male
162
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:10.33
147
29
147
00:04:18.95
299
66
299
195
917
Richard COOMBE
Richard COOMBE #917
Male U/16
00:14:38.81
00:14:38.81
54
(195)
U/16
54
Male
195
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
3:39 min/km
00:10:11.11
148
42
148
00:04:27.70
502
113
502
225
2383
Riley BRANCH
Riley BRANCH #2383
Male U/16
00:14:44.86
00:14:44.86
60
(225)
U/16
60
Male
225
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
3:41 min/km
00:10:11.31
149
43
149
00:04:33.54
659
146
659
131
172
Lyndon KENWORTHY-GROEN
Lyndon KENWORTHY-GROEN #172
Male U/14
00:14:19.61
00:14:19.61
9
(131)
U/14
9
Male
131
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:11.60
150
10
150
00:04:08.01
128
10
128
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 3 of 42 (2093 items)