ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 3 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
303
4099
Kyle STAINSBY
Kyle STAINSBY #4099
Male U/19
00:14:58.75
00:14:58.75
101
(303)
U/19
101
Male
303
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3
3:44 min/km
00:10:45.42
361
115
361
00:04:13.33
197
66
197
310
1378
Thomas BROSNAN
Thomas BROSNAN #1378
Male U/19
00:14:59.41
00:14:59.41
102
(310)
U/19
102
Male
310
JOHN XXIII
4
3:44 min/km
00:10:34.40
271
88
271
00:04:25.00
434
134
434
312
137
Shaun PHILLIPS
Shaun PHILLIPS #137
Male U/19
00:14:59.57
00:14:59.57
103
(312)
U/19
103
Male
312
ARANMORE
1
3:44 min/km
00:10:34.61
275
90
275
00:04:24.95
433
133
433
314
220
Lawrence NG
Lawrence NG #220
Male U/19
00:14:59.76
00:14:59.76
104
(314)
U/19
104
Male
314
ALL SAINTS'
3
3:44 min/km
00:10:30.92
252
84
252
00:04:28.83
530
152
530
317
4021
Nicholas ROWLANDS
Nicholas ROWLANDS #4021
Male U/19
00:15:00.38
00:15:00.38
105
(317)
U/19
105
Male
317
ST NORBERT
3
3:45 min/km
00:10:40.42
326
105
326
00:04:19.95
321
103
321
325
3045
Hawkins ETHAN
Hawkins ETHAN #3045
Male U/19
00:15:01.79
00:15:01.79
106
(325)
U/19
106
Male
325
PETER MOYES
3
3:45 min/km
00:10:37.17
296
98
296
00:04:24.62
427
132
427
331
4317
Brandon STEEL
Brandon STEEL #4317
Male U/19
00:15:02.31
00:15:02.31
107
(331)
U/19
107
Male
331
TRANBY
1
3:45 min/km
00:10:49.77
386
123
386
00:04:12.54
181
63
181
334
1441
Paul NEDELKOS
Paul NEDELKOS #1441
Male U/19
00:15:03.04
00:15:03.04
108
(334)
U/19
108
Male
334
JOHN XXIII
5
3:45 min/km
00:10:49.63
381
119
381
00:04:13.41
198
67
198
335
2918
Zaac MORGAN
Zaac MORGAN #2918
Male U/19
00:15:03.31
00:15:03.31
109
(335)
U/19
109
Male
335
NEWMAN
3
3:45 min/km
00:10:39.10
314
102
314
00:04:24.21
418
128
418
336
3548
Christopher GERKEN
Christopher GERKEN #3548
Male U/19
00:15:03.56
00:15:03.56
110
(336)
U/19
110
Male
336
SERVITE
2
3:45 min/km
00:10:49.81
389
126
389
00:04:13.75
208
72
208
337
1354
Mark WALKER
Mark WALKER #1354
Male U/19
00:15:03.81
00:15:03.81
111
(337)
U/19
111
Male
337
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
5
3:45 min/km
00:10:41.91
336
108
336
00:04:21.90
369
117
369
348
417
Zachary MADDIE-IRVINE
Zachary MADDIE-IRVINE #417
Male U/19
00:15:05.56
00:15:05.56
112
(348)
U/19
112
Male
348
CBC FREMANTLE
7
3:46 min/km
00:10:52.42
416
133
416
00:04:13.14
192
64
192
357
217
Jay LAKE
Jay LAKE #217
Male U/19
00:15:06.72
00:15:06.72
113
(357)
U/19
113
Male
357
ALL SAINTS'
4
3:46 min/km
00:10:40.98
329
106
329
00:04:25.74
447
135
447
358
1790
Callum BEARD
Callum BEARD #1790
Male U/19
00:15:06.92
00:15:06.92
114
(358)
U/19
114
Male
358
KOLBE
5
3:46 min/km
00:11:02.01
515
152
515
00:04:04.91
98
41
98
359
1895
Tj PICKERING
Tj PICKERING #1895
Male U/19
00:15:07.32
00:15:07.32
115
(359)
U/19
115
Male
359
LA SALLE
5
3:46 min/km
00:10:55.49
453
143
453
00:04:11.83
170
60
170
360
1332
Cody LINDQUIST-WEBB
Cody LINDQUIST-WEBB #1332
Male U/19
00:15:07.51
00:15:07.51
116
(360)
U/19
116
Male
360
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
6
3:46 min/km
00:10:39.41
318
103
318
00:04:28.10
508
148
508
365
1351
Allan NYARAGUBEK
Allan NYARAGUBEK #1351
Male U/19
00:15:08.74
00:15:08.74
117
(365)
U/19
117
Male
365
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
7
3:47 min/km
00:10:49.80
388
125
388
00:04:18.94
298
96
298
368
216
Daniel CUMMING
Daniel CUMMING #216
Male U/19
00:15:09.32
00:15:09.32
118
(368)
U/19
118
Male
368
ALL SAINTS'
5
3:47 min/km
00:10:49.43
379
118
379
00:04:19.89
320
102
320
370
630
Daniel KUZICH
Daniel KUZICH #630
Male U/19
00:15:09.55
00:15:09.55
119
(370)
U/19
119
Male
370
CORPUS CHRISTI
6
3:47 min/km
00:10:50.58
395
129
395
00:04:18.97
300
97
300
371
3301
Nikolas THEODOROU
Nikolas THEODOROU #3301
Male U/19
00:15:09.71
00:15:09.71
120
(371)
U/19
120
Male
371
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
1
3:47 min/km
00:10:54.06
441
139
441
00:04:15.64
238
82
238
372
3189
Dylan BURWOOD
Dylan BURWOOD #3189
Male U/19
00:15:09.75
00:15:09.75
121
(372)
U/19
121
Male
372
PRENDIVILLE
4
3:47 min/km
00:10:54.26
443
141
443
00:04:15.48
236
81
236
373
2257
Samuel PATTON
Samuel PATTON #2257
Male U/19
00:15:09.81
00:15:09.81
122
(373)
U/19
122
Male
373
MACKILLOP
5
3:47 min/km
00:10:43.41
340
109
340
00:04:26.40
463
138
463
375
629
Matthew HOUSHAM
Matthew HOUSHAM #629
Male U/19
00:15:10.33
00:15:10.33
123
(375)
U/19
123
Male
375
CORPUS CHRISTI
7
3:47 min/km
00:10:52.02
406
132
406
00:04:18.30
288
94
288
377
2154
Alexander BRADSHAW
Alexander BRADSHAW #2154
Male U/19
00:15:10.56
00:15:10.56
124
(377)
U/19
124
Male
377
LIVING WATERS
1
3:47 min/km
00:10:50.40
393
127
393
00:04:20.16
326
105
326
382
819
Mark SMIT
Mark SMIT #819
Male U/19
00:15:10.98
00:15:10.98
125
(382)
U/19
125
Male
382
EMMANUEL
3
3:47 min/km
00:11:01.75
512
150
512
00:04:09.23
138
53
138
385
1967
Matthew WYNN
Matthew WYNN #1967
Male U/19
00:15:11.57
00:15:11.57
126
(385)
U/19
126
Male
385
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
3:47 min/km
00:10:49.70
384
121
384
00:04:21.87
367
115
367
386
3744
Nick STEVENS
Nick STEVENS #3744
Male U/19
00:15:11.57
00:15:11.57
127
(386)
U/19
127
Male
386
SACRED HEART
9
3:47 min/km
00:10:38.42
305
100
305
00:04:33.15
645
170
645
387
1969
Jason DJAFFARSAH
Jason DJAFFARSAH #1969
Male U/19
00:15:11.64
00:15:11.64
128
(387)
U/19
128
Male
387
LUMEN CHRISTI
3
3:47 min/km
00:10:55.68
460
144
460
00:04:15.95
242
85
242
388
1968
Daniel TAIT
Daniel TAIT #1968
Male U/19
00:15:11.79
00:15:11.79
129
(388)
U/19
129
Male
388
LUMEN CHRISTI
4
3:47 min/km
00:10:45.88
363
116
363
00:04:25.91
455
137
455
419
4024
Matthew WALKER
Matthew WALKER #4024
Male U/19
00:15:17.40
00:15:17.40
130
(419)
U/19
130
Male
419
ST NORBERT
4
3:49 min/km
00:10:49.77
385
122
385
00:04:27.63
496
143
496
421
3193
Cris MACARAIG
Cris MACARAIG #3193
Male U/19
00:15:17.81
00:15:17.81
131
(421)
U/19
131
Male
421
PRENDIVILLE
5
3:49 min/km
00:10:53.45
432
135
432
00:04:24.36
423
130
423
425
2694
Magok MAGOK
Magok MAGOK #2694
Male U/19
00:15:18.31
00:15:18.31
132
(425)
U/19
132
Male
425
MATER DEI
2
3:49 min/km
00:10:49.39
378
117
378
00:04:28.92
533
153
533
429
2316
Baylee JAMES
Baylee JAMES #2316
Male U/19
00:15:18.51
00:15:18.51
133
(429)
U/19
133
Male
429
MAZENOD
10
3:49 min/km
00:10:54.26
442
140
442
00:04:24.25
419
129
419
432
2609
Kartik KUMAR
Kartik KUMAR #2609
Male U/19
00:15:19.31
00:15:19.31
134
(432)
U/19
134
Male
432
MERCY
1
3:49 min/km
00:10:44.19
349
112
349
00:04:35.12
700
176
700
435
1019
Jayden MANGION
Jayden MANGION #1019
Male U/19
00:15:19.94
00:15:19.94
135
(435)
U/19
135
Male
435
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3
3:49 min/km
00:10:44.66
353
113
353
00:04:35.28
706
177
706
436
1798
Aaron KAPUTIN
Aaron KAPUTIN #1798
Male U/19
00:15:19.94
00:15:19.94
136
(436)
U/19
136
Male
436
KOLBE
6
3:49 min/km
00:10:50.40
394
128
394
00:04:29.54
551
158
551
444
623
Mitchell GARLAND
Mitchell GARLAND #623
Male U/19
00:15:20.77
00:15:20.77
137
(444)
U/19
137
Male
444
CORPUS CHRISTI
8
3:50 min/km
00:10:50.91
400
131
400
00:04:29.86
560
159
560
450
2158
Charles MASHUA
Charles MASHUA #2158
Male U/19
00:15:21.56
00:15:21.56
138
(450)
U/19
138
Male
450
LIVING WATERS
2
3:50 min/km
00:11:09.66
600
172
600
00:04:11.90
172
62
172
455
1892
Sam BEERKENS
Sam BEERKENS #1892
Male U/19
00:15:23.64
00:15:23.64
139
(455)
U/19
139
Male
455
LA SALLE
6
3:50 min/km
00:11:02.01
520
154
520
00:04:21.62
363
114
363
461
1347
Nelson ANGALO
Nelson ANGALO #1347
Male U/19
00:15:24.31
00:15:24.31
140
(461)
U/19
140
Male
461
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
8
3:51 min/km
00:10:41.36
333
107
333
00:04:42.95
885
207
885
462
1375
Evan MCAULIFFE
Evan MCAULIFFE #1375
Male U/19
00:15:24.47
00:15:24.47
141
(462)
U/19
141
Male
462
JOHN XXIII
6
3:51 min/km
00:11:01.44
504
147
504
00:04:23.02
391
121
391
463
3633
Elijah MITCHELL
Elijah MITCHELL #3633
Male U/19
00:15:24.47
00:15:24.47
142
(463)
U/19
142
Male
463
SETON
2
3:51 min/km
00:11:05.42
553
161
553
00:04:19.05
303
99
303
465
4315
Lachlan STEWART
Lachlan STEWART #4315
Male U/19
00:15:24.56
00:15:24.56
143
(465)
U/19
143
Male
465
TRANBY
2
3:51 min/km
00:10:56.52
463
145
463
00:04:28.04
507
147
507
474
3065
Godwin ROSS
Godwin ROSS #3065
Male U/19
00:15:25.68
00:15:25.68
144
(474)
U/19
144
Male
474
PETER MOYES
4
3:51 min/km
00:11:01.73
511
149
511
00:04:23.94
411
126
411
483
1385
Breandan KIRWAN
Breandan KIRWAN #1385
Male U/19
00:15:27.82
00:15:27.82
145
(483)
U/19
145
Male
483
JOHN XXIII
7
3:51 min/km
00:11:02.01
519
153
519
00:04:25.80
451
136
451
488
2915
Daniel BEAUMONT
Daniel BEAUMONT #2915
Male U/19
00:15:28.31
00:15:28.31
146
(488)
U/19
146
Male
488
NEWMAN
4
3:52 min/km
00:10:54.06
440
138
440
00:04:34.25
676
174
676
490
4413
Campbell MAYNE
Campbell MAYNE #4413
Male U/19
00:15:28.74
00:15:28.74
147
(490)
U/19
147
Male
490
URSULA FRAYNE
4
3:52 min/km
00:10:44.84
356
114
356
00:04:43.90
903
208
903
492
2159
Taeus CHRULEW
Taeus CHRULEW #2159
Male U/19
00:15:28.95
00:15:28.95
148
(492)
U/19
148
Male
492
LIVING WATERS
3
3:52 min/km
00:10:55.28
450
142
450
00:04:33.66
661
172
661
495
521
Luke HUTCHESON
Luke HUTCHESON #521
Male U/19
00:15:29.15
00:15:29.15
149
(495)
U/19
149
Male
495
CHISHOLM
8
3:52 min/km
00:11:06.34
557
163
557
00:04:22.81
387
119
387
503
1792
Austin PARAGAS
Austin PARAGAS #1792
Male U/19
00:15:30.31
00:15:30.31
150
(503)
U/19
150
Male
503
KOLBE
7
3:52 min/km
00:11:08.42
581
168
581
00:04:21.89
368
116
368
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 3 of 42 (2093 items)