ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 2 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
101
553
Cade RAVLICH
Cade RAVLICH #553
Male U/13
00:14:11.29
00:14:11.29
5
(101)
U/13
5
Male
101
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:32 min/km
00:10:00.01
94
5
94
00:04:11.28
164
11
164
7
518
Liam KAMUDU
Liam KAMUDU #518
Male U/19
00:12:42.29
00:12:42.29
5
(7)
U/19
5
Male
7
CHISHOLM
1
3:10 min/km
00:08:52.53
6
4
6
00:03:49.76
23
11
23
55
491
Adrian MANNO
Adrian MANNO #491
Male U/16
00:13:45.92
00:13:45.92
18
(55)
U/16
18
Male
55
CHISHOLM
2
3:26 min/km
00:09:53.63
71
24
71
00:03:52.29
32
11
32
217
1226
Brodie MILLOWICK
Brodie MILLOWICK #1226
Male U/14
00:14:43.59
00:14:43.59
20
(217)
U/14
20
Male
217
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:34.09
266
28
266
00:04:09.50
139
11
139
110
1601
Jason GEORGE
Jason GEORGE #1601
Male U/15
00:14:13.08
00:14:13.08
17
(110)
U/15
17
Male
110
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
3:33 min/km
00:10:10.10
144
28
144
00:04:02.97
80
11
80
164
1556
Jai EVANS
Jai EVANS #1556
Male U/13
00:14:29.68
00:14:29.68
11
(164)
U/13
11
Male
164
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:18.26
182
11
182
00:04:11.41
166
12
166
113
2219
Beau HAYNES
Beau HAYNES #2219
Male U/15
00:14:13.37
00:14:13.37
20
(113)
U/15
20
Male
113
MACKILLOP
1
3:33 min/km
00:10:10.09
143
27
143
00:04:03.27
83
12
83
53
391
Joachim O'HARA
Joachim O'HARA #391
Male U/16
00:13:45.10
00:13:45.10
17
(53)
U/16
17
Male
53
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:26 min/km
00:09:51.88
67
22
67
00:03:53.22
34
12
34
14
722
William PETHICK
William PETHICK #722
Male U/19
00:13:00.23
00:13:00.23
8
(14)
U/19
8
Male
14
CAREY BAPTIST
1
3:15 min/km
00:09:10.42
12
9
12
00:03:49.81
24
12
24
127
4350
Jed BRUCE
Jed BRUCE #4350
Male U/14
00:14:17.70
00:14:17.70
8
(127)
U/14
8
Male
127
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:07.51
131
8
131
00:04:10.19
150
12
150
30
4416
Mitchell DUNN
Mitchell DUNN #4416
Male U/16
00:13:23.48
00:13:23.48
12
(30)
U/16
12
Male
30
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:20 min/km
00:09:29.13
30
10
30
00:03:54.35
36
13
36
345
3669
Noah COUTAS
Noah COUTAS #3669
Male U/13
00:15:05.28
00:15:05.28
28
(345)
U/13
28
Male
345
SACRED HEART
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:52.82
426
37
426
00:04:12.45
178
13
178
319
3683
Max HUNTER
Max HUNTER #3683
Male U/14
00:15:00.59
00:15:00.59
36
(319)
U/14
36
Male
319
SACRED HEART
5
3:45 min/km
00:10:50.01
390
44
390
00:04:10.58
155
13
155
90
1520
Leighton HANLEY
Leighton HANLEY #1520
Male U/15
00:14:07.47
00:14:07.47
12
(90)
U/15
12
Male
90
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:31 min/km
00:10:03.80
108
14
108
00:04:03.66
85
13
85
31
1632
Daniel RAUS
Daniel RAUS #1632
Male U/19
00:13:23.58
00:13:23.58
16
(31)
U/19
16
Male
31
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
3:20 min/km
00:09:33.16
33
19
33
00:03:50.42
25
13
25
292
2199
Thomas HAYDEN-DILWORTH
Thomas HAYDEN-DILWORTH #2199
Male U/14
00:14:57.46
00:14:57.46
32
(292)
U/14
32
Male
292
MACKILLOP
1
3:44 min/km
00:10:46.54
366
40
366
00:04:10.91
159
14
159
38
329
Joshua KIRKHAM
Joshua KIRKHAM #329
Male U/19
00:13:31.33
00:13:31.33
21
(38)
U/19
21
Male
38
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
3:22 min/km
00:09:40.74
44
22
44
00:03:50.59
26
14
26
76
495
Lyell DIX
Lyell DIX #495
Male U/16
00:13:59.14
00:13:59.14
24
(76)
U/16
24
Male
76
CHISHOLM
3
3:29 min/km
00:10:02.38
105
34
105
00:03:56.76
45
14
45
124
188
Mat VANDENBERG
Mat VANDENBERG #188
Male U/15
00:14:16.47
00:14:16.47
25
(124)
U/15
25
Male
124
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:12.75
158
31
158
00:04:03.71
87
14
87
262
3222
Jack WINTERGREENE
Jack WINTERGREENE #3222
Male U/13
00:14:52.33
00:14:52.33
15
(262)
U/13
15
Male
262
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:43 min/km
00:10:39.51
319
24
319
00:04:12.82
184
14
184
291
2792
Fraser ISMAIL
Fraser ISMAIL #2792
Male U/15
00:14:57.42
00:14:57.42
70
(291)
U/15
70
Male
291
NAGLE
3
3:44 min/km
00:10:53.32
430
98
430
00:04:04.10
89
15
89
13
3936
Joshua ROBERTS
Joshua ROBERTS #3936
Male U/19
00:12:59.82
00:12:59.82
7
(13)
U/19
7
Male
13
ST MARKS
2
3:14 min/km
00:09:09.16
10
7
10
00:03:50.65
27
15
27
26
2298
Jacob WRIGHT
Jacob WRIGHT #2298
Male U/16
00:13:21.66
00:13:21.66
10
(26)
U/16
10
Male
26
MAZENOD
2
3:20 min/km
00:09:24.35
23
6
23
00:03:57.31
50
15
50
171
1486
Dylan BAILEY
Dylan BAILEY #1486
Male U/13
00:14:31.28
00:14:31.28
13
(171)
U/13
13
Male
171
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:18.26
181
10
181
00:04:13.02
188
15
188
466
1419
Kieran KAVANAGH
Kieran KAVANAGH #1419
Male U/14
00:15:24.79
00:15:24.79
55
(466)
U/14
55
Male
466
JOHN XXIII
4
3:51 min/km
00:11:12.10
627
82
627
00:04:12.69
182
15
182
49
307
Joshua WIGMORE
Joshua WIGMORE #307
Male U/16
00:13:40.48
00:13:40.48
15
(49)
U/16
15
Male
49
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:25 min/km
00:09:43.13
49
16
49
00:03:57.35
52
16
52
46
3751
Kieren POLLARD
Kieren POLLARD #3751
Male U/19
00:13:37.86
00:13:37.86
24
(46)
U/19
24
Male
46
SACRED HEART
3
3:24 min/km
00:09:47.04
54
26
54
00:03:50.81
28
16
28
51
4069
Luke HEATHCOTE
Luke HEATHCOTE #4069
Male U/15
00:13:42.26
00:13:42.26
7
(51)
U/15
7
Male
51
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
1
3:25 min/km
00:09:38.03
41
6
41
00:04:04.23
92
16
92
410
2821
Blake HAMILTON
Blake HAMILTON #2821
Male U/13
00:15:16.54
00:15:16.54
39
(410)
U/13
39
Male
410
NEWMAN
1
3:49 min/km
00:11:03.01
530
54
530
00:04:13.52
202
16
202
364
3024
Ettia JAMES
Ettia JAMES #3024
Male U/14
00:15:08.60
00:15:08.60
40
(364)
U/14
40
Male
364
PETER MOYES
1
3:47 min/km
00:10:55.60
458
54
458
00:04:12.99
186
16
186
153
3166
Connor HARRISON
Connor HARRISON #3166
Male U/15
00:14:25.99
00:14:25.99
32
(153)
U/15
32
Male
153
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:36 min/km
00:10:21.53
200
45
200
00:04:04.46
94
17
94
663
457
Carlo SCRIVA
Carlo SCRIVA #457
Male U/14
00:15:50.59
00:15:50.59
90
(663)
U/14
90
Male
663
CHISHOLM
3
3:57 min/km
00:11:37.58
885
148
885
00:04:13.01
187
17
187
33
397
Hayden REDMOND
Hayden REDMOND #397
Male U/16
00:13:24.91
00:13:24.91
13
(33)
U/16
13
Male
33
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:21 min/km
00:09:25.17
25
8
25
00:03:59.73
58
17
58
362
741
Trent RAMSHAK
Trent RAMSHAK #741
Male U/13
00:15:07.98
00:15:07.98
30
(362)
U/13
30
Male
362
EMMANUEL
1
3:46 min/km
00:10:53.64
434
38
434
00:04:14.34
222
17
222
42
1352
Alier RIAK
Alier RIAK #1352
Male U/19
00:13:34.32
00:13:34.32
22
(42)
U/19
22
Male
42
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
3:23 min/km
00:09:43.39
51
25
51
00:03:50.93
29
17
29
45
1331
Kadin KERNAGHAN
Kadin KERNAGHAN #1331
Male U/16
00:13:36.88
00:13:36.88
14
(45)
U/16
14
Male
45
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
3:24 min/km
00:09:36.30
39
13
39
00:04:00.58
61
18
61
484
74
Austin ANDERSON
Austin ANDERSON #74
Male U/13
00:15:27.97
00:15:27.97
50
(484)
U/13
50
Male
484
ARANMORE
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:13.38
637
73
637
00:04:14.58
224
18
224
137
3046
Dunne JACK
Dunne JACK #3046
Male U/15
00:14:21.93
00:14:21.93
27
(137)
U/15
27
Male
137
PETER MOYES
1
3:35 min/km
00:10:16.62
173
37
173
00:04:05.31
101
18
101
187
2845
Thomas HACKER
Thomas HACKER #2845
Male U/14
00:14:36.67
00:14:36.67
13
(187)
U/14
13
Male
187
NEWMAN
2
3:39 min/km
00:10:22.74
208
14
208
00:04:13.92
213
18
213
78
3935
Callan SMITH
Callan SMITH #3935
Male U/19
00:14:01.17
00:14:01.17
37
(78)
U/19
37
Male
78
ST MARKS
3
3:30 min/km
00:10:09.66
141
61
141
00:03:51.50
30
18
30
118
3888
Josh MORRIS-PARMER
Josh MORRIS-PARMER #3888
Male U/15
00:14:14.38
00:14:14.38
22
(118)
U/15
22
Male
118
ST MARKS
1
3:33 min/km
00:10:08.97
139
25
139
00:04:05.41
103
19
103
34
4017
Mj JANSEN VAN RENSBERG
Mj JANSEN VAN RENSBERG #4017
Male U/19
00:13:26.57
00:13:26.57
18
(34)
U/19
18
Male
34
ST NORBERT
1
3:21 min/km
00:09:32.16
32
18
32
00:03:54.41
37
19
37
660
2626
Lebib LEBIB
Lebib LEBIB #2626
Male U/13
00:15:50.30
00:15:50.30
82
(660)
U/13
82
Male
660
MATER DEI
1
3:57 min/km
00:11:35.02
848
120
848
00:04:15.27
231
19
231
190
958
Lachlan MURRAY
Lachlan MURRAY #958
Male U/14
00:14:37.69
00:14:37.69
15
(190)
U/14
15
Male
190
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:23.75
216
18
216
00:04:13.94
215
19
215
260
1456
Solomon SLATTERY
Solomon SLATTERY #1456
Male U/16
00:14:52.14
00:14:52.14
70
(260)
U/16
70
Male
260
JOHN XXIII
2
3:43 min/km
00:10:51.39
402
107
402
00:04:00.74
62
19
62
379
742
Heath SHERIDAN
Heath SHERIDAN #742
Male U/13
00:15:10.78
00:15:10.78
32
(379)
U/13
32
Male
379
EMMANUEL
2
3:47 min/km
00:10:55.31
451
42
451
00:04:15.47
235
20
235
70
626
Thomas GLYDE
Thomas GLYDE #626
Male U/19
00:13:55.65
00:13:55.65
33
(70)
U/19
33
Male
70
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:28 min/km
00:10:01.11
102
47
102
00:03:54.54
38
20
38
63
399
Lewis BRADBURY
Lewis BRADBURY #399
Male U/16
00:13:53.88
00:13:53.88
21
(63)
U/16
21
Male
63
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:28 min/km
00:09:52.88
69
23
69
00:04:01.00
63
20
63
136
3581
Joshua RIGOLI
Joshua RIGOLI #3581
Male U/14
00:14:21.57
00:14:21.57
10
(136)
U/14
10
Male
136
SETON
1
3:35 min/km
00:10:07.51
130
7
130
00:04:14.06
219
20
219
102
3602
Cassius BENN
Cassius BENN #3602
Male U/15
00:14:11.32
00:14:11.32
15
(102)
U/15
15
Male
102
SETON
1
3:32 min/km
00:10:05.63
115
17
115
00:04:05.68
106
20
106
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 2 of 42 (2093 items)