John XXIII College Run
29 Apr 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (84 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2
869
Harrison PAULL
Harrison PAULL #869
Male Y11
00:15:00.86
00:15:00.86
1
(2)
Y11
1
Male
2
Ward
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 5
9
760
Jack VALENTINE
Jack VALENTINE #760
Male Y11
00:15:40.91
00:15:40.91
2
(9)
Y11
2
Male
9
Koolyangarra
2
3:55 min/km
Wave 5
13
848
Thomas BROSNAN
Thomas BROSNAN #848
Male Y11
00:15:58.94
00:15:58.94
3
(13)
Y11
3
Male
13
Ward
4
3:59 min/km
Wave 5
28
829
Jerone DOWNIE
Jerone DOWNIE #829
Male Y11
00:16:27.14
00:16:27.14
4
(28)
Y11
4
Male
28
St. Louis
4
4:06 min/km
Wave 5
29
798
Matthew HAWKINS
Matthew HAWKINS #798
Male Y11
00:16:27.43
00:16:27.43
5
(29)
Y11
5
Male
29
Loyola
2
4:06 min/km
Wave 5
36
837
Evan MCAULIFFE
Evan MCAULIFFE #837
Male Y11
00:16:42.93
00:16:42.93
6
(36)
Y11
6
Male
36
St. Louis
5
4:10 min/km
Wave 5
39
824
Sam COLLINS
Sam COLLINS #824
Male Y11
00:16:46.18
00:16:46.18
7
(39)
Y11
7
Male
39
St. Louis
7
4:11 min/km
Wave 5
50
786
Samuel WOOD
Samuel WOOD #786
Male Y11
00:17:12.93
00:17:12.93
8
(50)
Y11
8
Male
50
Loreto
8
4:18 min/km
Wave 5
51
776
Antony MANI XAVIER
Antony MANI XAVIER #776
Male Y11
00:17:14.18
00:17:14.18
9
(51)
Y11
9
Male
51
Loreto
9
4:18 min/km
Wave 5
60
774
Michael LIDDELOW
Michael LIDDELOW #774
Male Y11
00:17:30.65
00:17:30.65
10
(60)
Y11
10
Male
60
Loreto
12
4:22 min/km
Wave 5
61
744
David HARMS
David HARMS #744
Male Y11
00:17:32.43
00:17:32.43
11
(61)
Y11
11
Male
61
Koolyangarra
11
4:23 min/km
Wave 5
62
733
James ANSTEY
James ANSTEY #733
Male Y11
00:17:32.68
00:17:32.68
12
(62)
Y11
12
Male
62
Koolyangarra
12
4:23 min/km
Wave 5
65
835
Matthew LLOYD
Matthew LLOYD #835
Male Y11
00:17:34.43
00:17:34.43
13
(65)
Y11
13
Male
65
St. Louis
12
4:23 min/km
Wave 5
66
858
Winston JENKINS
Winston JENKINS #858
Male Y11
00:17:34.68
00:17:34.68
14
(66)
Y11
14
Male
66
Ward
15
4:23 min/km
Wave 5
74
745
Matthew HARMS
Matthew HARMS #745
Male Y11
00:17:47.81
00:17:47.81
15
(74)
Y11
15
Male
74
Koolyangarra
14
4:26 min/km
Wave 5
90
761
David WISHAW
David WISHAW #761
Male Y11
00:18:19.39
00:18:19.39
16
(90)
Y11
16
Male
90
Koolyangarra
17
4:34 min/km
Wave 5
91
759
David STOKES
David STOKES #759
Male Y11
00:18:20.42
00:18:20.42
17
(91)
Y11
17
Male
91
Koolyangarra
18
4:35 min/km
Wave 5
105
752
Joshua LYNN
Joshua LYNN #752
Male Y11
00:18:48.18
00:18:48.18
18
(105)
Y11
18
Male
105
Koolyangarra
21
4:42 min/km
Wave 5
106
718
Isaac LYNCH
Isaac LYNCH #718
Male Y11
00:18:51.04
00:18:51.04
19
(106)
Y11
19
Male
106
Campion
14
4:42 min/km
Wave 5
113
707
Alexander BYWATER
Alexander BYWATER #707
Male Y11
00:19:06.47
00:19:06.47
20
(113)
Y11
20
Male
113
Campion
15
4:46 min/km
Wave 5
117
828
Wesley DONOVAN
Wesley DONOVAN #828
Male Y11
00:19:13.78
00:19:13.78
21
(117)
Y11
21
Male
117
St. Louis
23
4:48 min/km
Wave 5
121
716
Xavier LAWRENCE
Xavier LAWRENCE #716
Male Y11
00:19:23.10
00:19:23.10
22
(121)
Y11
22
Male
121
Campion
17
4:50 min/km
Wave 5
131
827
Sean DONOVAN
Sean DONOVAN #827
Male Y11
00:19:34.17
00:19:34.17
23
(131)
Y11
23
Male
131
St. Louis
27
4:53 min/km
Wave 5
142
756
Thomas PAPARO
Thomas PAPARO #756
Male Y11
00:19:48.42
00:19:48.42
24
(142)
Y11
24
Male
142
Koolyangarra
25
4:57 min/km
Wave 5
149
717
Kieran LIM
Kieran LIM #717
Male Y11
00:20:01.87
00:20:01.87
25
(149)
Y11
25
Male
149
Campion
22
5:00 min/km
Wave 5
158
727
Lachlan SONG
Lachlan SONG #727
Male Y11
00:20:09.00
00:20:09.00
26
(158)
Y11
26
Male
158
Campion
25
5:02 min/km
Wave 5
163
834
Robert LINE
Robert LINE #834
Male Y11
00:20:14.43
00:20:14.43
27
(163)
Y11
27
Male
163
St. Louis
30
5:03 min/km
Wave 5
165
710
Callum FITZGERALD
Callum FITZGERALD #710
Male Y11
00:20:17.67
00:20:17.67
28
(165)
Y11
28
Male
165
Campion
27
5:04 min/km
Wave 5
170
728
Eric TRAN
Eric TRAN #728
Male Y11
00:20:26.15
00:20:26.15
29
(170)
Y11
29
Male
170
Campion
28
5:06 min/km
Wave 5
194
788
Carl ZOLLER
Carl ZOLLER #788
Male Y11
00:21:04.78
00:21:04.78
30
(194)
Y11
30
Male
194
Loreto
35
5:16 min/km
Wave 5
200
736
Nicholas BOUFFLER
Nicholas BOUFFLER #736
Male Y11
00:21:11.29
00:21:11.29
31
(200)
Y11
31
Male
200
Koolyangarra
36
5:17 min/km
Wave 5
203
817
Steven VINCENT
Steven VINCENT #817
Male Y11
00:21:13.34
00:21:13.34
32
(203)
Y11
32
Male
203
Loyola
28
5:18 min/km
Wave 5
234
757
Ethan PRIETO-LOW
Ethan PRIETO-LOW #757
Male Y11
00:22:21.09
00:22:21.09
33
(234)
Y11
33
Male
234
Koolyangarra
41
5:35 min/km
Wave 5
236
813
Viktor STRIZEK
Viktor STRIZEK #813
Male Y11
00:22:26.39
00:22:26.39
34
(236)
Y11
34
Male
236
Loyola
32
5:36 min/km
Wave 5
240
767
Kyle GARCES
Kyle GARCES #767
Male Y11
00:22:32.17
00:22:32.17
35
(240)
Y11
35
Male
240
Loreto
42
5:38 min/km
Wave 5
263
720
Broedy MACRI
Broedy MACRI #720
Male Y11
00:23:32.33
00:23:32.33
36
(263)
Y11
36
Male
263
Campion
41
5:53 min/km
Wave 5
289
821
Darcy BLOOMFIELD
Darcy BLOOMFIELD #821
Male Y11
00:24:02.11
00:24:02.11
37
(289)
Y11
37
Male
289
St. Louis
49
6:00 min/km
Wave 5
291
868
Benjamin PALUCH
Benjamin PALUCH #868
Male Y11
00:24:04.75
00:24:04.75
38
(291)
Y11
38
Male
291
Ward
50
6:01 min/km
Wave 5
296
850
Jacob COLE
Jacob COLE #850
Male Y11
00:24:19.42
00:24:19.42
39
(296)
Y11
39
Male
296
Ward
52
6:04 min/km
Wave 5
297
777
Nicholas MARSH
Nicholas MARSH #777
Male Y11
00:24:21.41
00:24:21.41
40
(297)
Y11
40
Male
297
Loreto
48
6:05 min/km
Wave 5
298
842
Callan REYNOLDS
Callan REYNOLDS #842
Male Y11
00:24:21.92
00:24:21.92
41
(298)
Y11
41
Male
298
St. Louis
50
6:05 min/km
Wave 5
299
746
Jordan HINDMARSH
Jordan HINDMARSH #746
Male Y11
00:24:22.17
00:24:22.17
42
(299)
Y11
42
Male
299
Koolyangarra
58
6:05 min/km
Wave 5
300
708
Darcy DONOVAN
Darcy DONOVAN #708
Male Y11
00:24:22.46
00:24:22.46
43
(300)
Y11
43
Male
300
Campion
46
6:05 min/km
Wave 5
301
864
Elija MEEGAN
Elija MEEGAN #864
Male Y11
00:24:22.46
00:24:22.46
44
(301)
Y11
44
Male
301
Ward
53
6:05 min/km
Wave 5
302
773
Bailey LIDDELOW
Bailey LIDDELOW #773
Male Y11
00:24:22.65
00:24:22.65
45
(302)
Y11
45
Male
302
Loreto
49
6:05 min/km
Wave 5
303
811
Campbell O'ROURKE
Campbell O'ROURKE #811
Male Y11
00:24:22.85
00:24:22.85
46
(303)
Y11
46
Male
303
Loyola
43
6:05 min/km
Wave 5
304
853
Liam GASSNER
Liam GASSNER #853
Male Y11
00:24:22.85
00:24:22.85
47
(304)
Y11
47
Male
304
Ward
54
6:05 min/km
Wave 5
305
812
Harrison SICARD
Harrison SICARD #812
Male Y11
00:24:23.17
00:24:23.17
48
(305)
Y11
48
Male
305
Loyola
44
6:05 min/km
Wave 5
306
734
Daniel BEECH
Daniel BEECH #734
Male Y11
00:24:23.42
00:24:23.42
49
(306)
Y11
49
Male
306
Koolyangarra
59
6:05 min/km
Wave 5
307
740
Jackson COLLINS
Jackson COLLINS #740
Male Y11
00:24:23.43
00:24:23.43
50
(307)
Y11
50
Male
307
Koolyangarra
60
6:05 min/km
Wave 5
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (84 items)