Mazenod College Cross Country
29 Apr 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
Staff
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 4 of 18 (864 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
151
330
Benjamin WHITELY
Benjamin WHITELY #330
Y09
00:25:16.26
00:25:16.26
33
Y09
33
GAVI
5:15 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
152
342
Hannes JOHANSEN
Hannes JOHANSEN #342
Y09
00:25:16.35
00:25:16.35
34
Y09
34
GAVI
5:15 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
153
205
Jordan RASCHELLA
Jordan RASCHELLA #205
Y08
00:25:17.44
00:25:17.44
21
Y08
21
GAVI
5:16 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
154
254
Ryan FRANTOM
Ryan FRANTOM #254
Y08
00:25:17.49
00:25:17.49
22
Y08
22
GERA
5:16 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
155
88
Leo RIMMER
Leo RIMMER #88
Y07
00:25:18.29
00:25:18.29
21
Y07
21
TEMP
5:16 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
156
16
Eli JARVIS
Eli JARVIS #16
Y07
00:25:19.19
00:25:19.19
22
Y07
22
CEBU
5:16 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
157
795
Mitchell HANSEN
Mitchell HANSEN #795
Y12
00:25:20.91
00:25:20.91
25
Y12
25
GERA
5:16 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
158
758
Caleb BOYD
Caleb BOYD #758
Y12
00:25:21.93
00:25:21.93
26
Y12
26
ALBI
5:17 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
159
438
Colby NORRIE
Colby NORRIE #438
Y09
00:25:22.97
00:25:22.97
35
Y09
35
CEBU
5:17 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
160
394
Joshua FRANKLIN
Joshua FRANKLIN #394
Y09
00:25:23.40
00:25:23.40
36
Y09
36
CEBU
5:17 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
161
751
Connor POWELL-CASEY
Connor POWELL-CASEY #751
Y12
00:25:23.76
00:25:23.76
27
Y12
27
GAVI
5:17 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
162
5
Benjamin COUSINS
Benjamin COUSINS #5
Y07
00:25:24.29
00:25:24.29
23
Y07
23
ALBI
5:17 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
163
516
Cameron FOWLER
Cameron FOWLER #516
Y10
00:25:24.47
00:25:24.47
38
Y10
38
CEBU
5:17 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
164
4
Adrian CICHOCKI
Adrian CICHOCKI #4
Y07
00:25:25.54
00:25:25.54
24
Y07
24
ALBI
5:17 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
165
551
Lucas LEE
Lucas LEE #551
Y10
00:25:26.31
00:25:26.31
39
Y10
39
GAVI
5:17 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
166
773
Nicolas PARRY
Nicolas PARRY #773
Y12
00:25:26.32
00:25:26.32
28
Y12
28
GAVI
5:17 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
167
596
Harry WRIGHT
Harry WRIGHT #596
Y10
00:25:27.72
00:25:27.72
40
Y10
40
TEMP
5:18 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
168
166
Liam JOHNSON
Liam JOHNSON #166
Y08
00:25:30.92
00:25:30.92
23
Y08
23
GERA
5:18 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
169
774
Joshua POVEY
Joshua POVEY #774
Y12
00:25:31.85
00:25:31.85
29
Y12
29
GAVI
5:19 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
170
399
Taj KUCHEL
Taj KUCHEL #399
Y09
00:25:31.98
00:25:31.98
37
Y09
37
GRAN
5:19 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
171
782
Riley VARNAVIDES
Riley VARNAVIDES #782
Y12
00:25:33.26
00:25:33.26
30
Y12
30
GAVI
5:19 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
172
236
Karl STEVENSON
Karl STEVENSON #236
Y08
00:25:34.15
00:25:34.15
24
Y08
24
TEMP
5:19 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
173
65
Riley BUTCHER
Riley BUTCHER #65
Y07
00:25:35.28
00:25:35.28
25
Y07
25
ALBI
5:19 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
174
134
Bryce JOHNSON
Bryce JOHNSON #134
Y07
00:25:36.84
00:25:36.84
26
Y07
26
GRAN
5:20 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
175
33
Ben COLEBROOK
Ben COLEBROOK #33
Y07
00:25:41.88
00:25:41.88
27
Y07
27
GERA
5:21 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
176
444
Daniel SCHILLING
Daniel SCHILLING #444
Y09
00:25:43.79
00:25:43.79
38
Y09
38
CEBU
5:21 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
177
529
Zachary POVEY
Zachary POVEY #529
Y10
00:25:44.29
00:25:44.29
41
Y10
41
GAVI
5:21 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
178
395
Lewis FRESHER
Lewis FRESHER #395
Y09
00:25:48.90
00:25:48.90
39
Y09
39
GERA
5:22 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
179
243
Arun ALEX
Arun ALEX #243
Y08
00:25:48.99
00:25:48.99
25
Y08
25
GERA
5:22 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
180
371
Jonah HUNTER
Jonah HUNTER #371
Y09
00:25:49.34
00:25:49.34
40
Y09
40
CEBU
5:22 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
181
458
Matthew GROVES
Matthew GROVES #458
Y10
00:25:50.11
00:25:50.11
42
Y10
42
CEBU
5:22 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
182
85
James PERKINS
James PERKINS #85
Y07
00:25:56.83
00:25:56.83
28
Y07
28
GAVI
5:24 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
183
404
Jonah MUSITANO (POWELL)
Jonah MUSITANO (POWELL) #404
Y09
00:25:58.37
00:25:58.37
41
Y09
41
ALBI
5:24 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
184
271
Joshua WARDEN
Joshua WARDEN #271
Y08
00:25:58.58
00:25:58.58
26
Y08
26
TEMP
5:24 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
185
484
Francis FILAMOR
Francis FILAMOR #484
Y10
00:26:02.64
00:26:02.64
43
Y10
43
GERA
5:25 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
186
213
Oliver ADRIANO
Oliver ADRIANO #213
Y08
00:26:03.55
00:26:03.55
27
Y08
27
GAVI
5:25 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
187
869
Teacher Glenn
Teacher Glenn #869
Staff
00:26:04.60
00:26:04.60
3
Staff
3
5:25 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
188
527
Benjamin PARKHOUSE
Benjamin PARKHOUSE #527
Y10
00:26:06.99
00:26:06.99
44
Y10
44
GAVI
5:26 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
189
373
Lewis LEYLAND
Lewis LEYLAND #373
Y09
00:26:07.55
00:26:07.55
42
Y09
42
GAVI
5:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
190
805
Liam SHAW
Liam SHAW #805
Y12
00:26:07.95
00:26:07.95
31
Y12
31
CEBU
5:26 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
191
309
Daniel CAVE
Daniel CAVE #309
Y09
00:26:10.34
00:26:10.34
43
Y09
43
ALBI
5:27 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
192
506
Kai WILLIAMSON
Kai WILLIAMSON #506
Y10
00:26:10.51
00:26:10.51
45
Y10
45
TEMP
5:27 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
193
267
Joel SERAFIN
Joel SERAFIN #267
Y08
00:26:11.52
00:26:11.52
28
Y08
28
GERA
5:27 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
194
477
Mitchell BAXTER
Mitchell BAXTER #477
Y10
00:26:11.72
00:26:11.72
46
Y10
46
CEBU
5:27 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
195
491
Chase MANSFIELD
Chase MANSFIELD #491
Y10
00:26:13.12
00:26:13.12
47
Y10
47
GERA
5:27 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
196
581
Reece MCMASTER
Reece MCMASTER #581
Y10
00:26:13.18
00:26:13.18
48
Y10
48
GAVI
5:27 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
197
684
Duncan CAMPBELL
Duncan CAMPBELL #684
Y11
00:26:15.12
00:26:15.12
16
Y11
16
CEBU
5:28 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
198
479
Timothy BEWICK
Timothy BEWICK #479
Y10
00:26:18.41
00:26:18.41
49
Y10
49
ALBI
5:28 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
199
232
Alex ROSEVEAR
Alex ROSEVEAR #232
Y08
00:26:20.13
00:26:20.13
29
Y08
29
GAVI
5:29 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
200
453
Samuel DENHAM-WHITE
Samuel DENHAM-WHITE #453
Y10
00:26:22.60
00:26:22.60
50
Y10
50
GERA
5:29 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 4 of 18 (864 items)