Mazenod College Cross Country
29 Apr 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
Staff
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 3 of 18 (864 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
101
584
Tavis POOL
Tavis POOL #584
Y10
00:23:31.85
00:23:31.85
25
Y10
25
CEBU
4:54 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
102
298
Joel VERTERAMO
Joel VERTERAMO #298
Y08
00:23:36.21
00:23:36.21
16
Y08
16
TEMP
4:55 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
103
480
Ethan CARRINGTON
Ethan CARRINGTON #480
Y10
00:23:37.47
00:23:37.47
26
Y10
26
ALBI
4:55 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
104
141
James MURRAY
James MURRAY #141
Y07
00:23:39.32
00:23:39.32
10
Y07
10
GAVI
4:55 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
105
451
Joseph DAL BUSCO
Joseph DAL BUSCO #451
Y10
00:23:45.81
00:23:45.81
27
Y10
27
CEBU
4:57 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
106
855
Wade SOUTHCOTT
Wade SOUTHCOTT #855
Y12
00:23:46.45
00:23:46.45
16
Y12
16
CEBU
4:57 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
107
796
Luke HENDERSON
Luke HENDERSON #796
Y12
00:23:47.83
00:23:47.83
17
Y12
17
GERA
4:57 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
108
583
Sage PIGLIARDO
Sage PIGLIARDO #583
Y10
00:23:50.84
00:23:50.84
28
Y10
28
GAVI
4:58 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
109
798
Aiden LLOYD
Aiden LLOYD #798
Y12
00:23:54.19
00:23:54.19
18
Y12
18
CEBU
4:58 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
110
542
Louis DE SARAN
Louis DE SARAN #542
Y10
00:23:54.48
00:23:54.48
29
Y10
29
GERA
4:58 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
111
224
Aden GODDEN
Aden GODDEN #224
Y08
00:23:55.52
00:23:55.52
17
Y08
17
GERA
4:59 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
112
851
Jack RUDAS
Jack RUDAS #851
Y12
00:24:01.95
00:24:01.95
19
Y12
19
GAVI
5:00 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
113
348
Nicholas LIMNIOS
Nicholas LIMNIOS #348
Y09
00:24:02.19
00:24:02.19
24
Y09
24
GRAN
5:00 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
114
522
Andrew HILDITCH
Andrew HILDITCH #522
Y10
00:24:02.25
00:24:02.25
30
Y10
30
GRAN
5:00 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
115
368
Shane FROMONT
Shane FROMONT #368
Y09
00:24:02.70
00:24:02.70
25
Y09
25
GRAN
5:00 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
116
382
Cayd SAV
Cayd SAV #382
Y09
00:24:06.71
00:24:06.71
26
Y09
26
GERA
5:01 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
117
15
Jack JAGO
Jack JAGO #15
Y07
00:24:10.41
00:24:10.41
11
Y07
11
GRAN
5:02 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
118
406
Kallen PARSONS
Kallen PARSONS #406
Y09
00:24:13.19
00:24:13.19
27
Y09
27
CEBU
5:02 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
119
118
Connor VANZETTI
Connor VANZETTI #118
Y07
00:24:13.73
00:24:13.73
12
Y07
12
CEBU
5:02 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
120
662
Luke DEL BORRELLO
Luke DEL BORRELLO #662
Y11
00:24:14.75
00:24:14.75
13
Y11
13
CEBU
5:03 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
121
48
Max PEGLAR
Max PEGLAR #48
Y07
00:24:18.16
00:24:18.16
13
Y07
13
GAVI
5:03 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
122
520
Jeremy GORDON
Jeremy GORDON #520
Y10
00:24:19.76
00:24:19.76
31
Y10
31
CEBU
5:04 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
123
841
Bryce GITTOS
Bryce GITTOS #841
Y12
00:24:19.90
00:24:19.90
20
Y12
20
CEBU
5:04 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
124
34
Jack DAVIS
Jack DAVIS #34
Y07
00:24:21.71
00:24:21.71
14
Y07
14
ALBI
5:04 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
125
99
Jack DE LACY
Jack DE LACY #99
Y07
00:24:25.63
00:24:25.63
15
Y07
15
CEBU
5:05 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
126
319
Nikola KESKIC
Nikola KESKIC #319
Y09
00:24:28.53
00:24:28.53
28
Y09
28
GRAN
5:05 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
127
829
Jordan SEINOR
Jordan SEINOR #829
Y12
00:24:30.48
00:24:30.48
21
Y12
21
CEBU
5:06 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
128
305
Jed ALDRICH
Jed ALDRICH #305
Y09
00:24:31.19
00:24:31.19
29
Y09
29
ALBI
5:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
129
833
Christian WARD
Christian WARD #833
Y12
00:24:31.84
00:24:31.84
22
Y12
22
CEBU
5:06 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
130
2
Mitchell ALLAN
Mitchell ALLAN #2
Y07
00:24:35.44
00:24:35.44
16
Y07
16
GERA
5:07 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
131
219
Toby DE NARDI
Toby DE NARDI #219
Y08
00:24:42.55
00:24:42.55
18
Y08
18
GERA
5:08 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
132
425
Jack DAFF
Jack DAFF #425
Y09
00:24:44.34
00:24:44.34
30
Y09
30
ALBI
5:09 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
133
285
Zachary HENDERSON
Zachary HENDERSON #285
Y08
00:24:45.97
00:24:45.97
19
Y08
19
GRAN
5:09 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
134
361
Cooper BOYD
Cooper BOYD #361
Y09
00:24:48.14
00:24:48.14
31
Y09
31
ALBI
5:10 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
135
644
Kieran MURPHY
Kieran MURPHY #644
Y11
00:24:49.42
00:24:49.42
14
Y11
14
CEBU
5:10 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
136
497
Alexander NEVIN
Alexander NEVIN #497
Y10
00:24:50.27
00:24:50.27
32
Y10
32
GAVI
5:10 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
137
755
Samson TANGNEY
Samson TANGNEY #755
Y12
00:24:54.30
00:24:54.30
23
Y12
23
TEMP
5:11 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
138
749
Jason PEEBLES
Jason PEEBLES #749
Y12
00:24:55.33
00:24:55.33
24
Y12
24
GAVI
5:11 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
139
720
Kieran HUNT
Kieran HUNT #720
Y11
00:24:56.77
00:24:56.77
15
Y11
15
GRAN
5:11 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
140
60
Charles WINTERINGHAM
Charles WINTERINGHAM #60
Y07
00:24:57.19
00:24:57.19
17
Y07
17
TEMP
5:11 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
141
419
Blake BOYS
Blake BOYS #419
Y09
00:24:58.64
00:24:58.64
32
Y09
32
GERA
5:12 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
142
26
Max ROBINSON
Max ROBINSON #26
Y07
00:24:59.21
00:24:59.21
18
Y07
18
TEMP
5:12 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
143
55
Bailey SMITH
Bailey SMITH #55
Y07
00:25:00.23
00:25:00.23
19
Y07
19
TEMP
5:12 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
144
485
Harrison FOOTER
Harrison FOOTER #485
Y10
00:25:03.50
00:25:03.50
33
Y10
33
GERA
5:13 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
145
199
Mitchell MASSAM
Mitchell MASSAM #199
Y08
00:25:07.15
00:25:07.15
20
Y08
20
GAVI
5:13 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
146
73
William FOOTER
William FOOTER #73
Y07
00:25:08.48
00:25:08.48
20
Y07
20
GERA
5:14 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
147
490
Benjamin KIMBERLEY
Benjamin KIMBERLEY #490
Y10
00:25:10.17
00:25:10.17
34
Y10
34
GERA
5:14 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
148
591
Jared STEARNE
Jared STEARNE #591
Y10
00:25:10.80
00:25:10.80
35
Y10
35
GAVI
5:14 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
149
502
Liam SYMONDS
Liam SYMONDS #502
Y10
00:25:12.96
00:25:12.96
36
Y10
36
CEBU
5:15 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
150
558
Jake O'BRIEN
Jake O'BRIEN #558
Y10
00:25:15.76
00:25:15.76
37
Y10
37
CEBU
5:15 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 3 of 18 (864 items)