X Adventure Race Dunsborough
16 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (268 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Leg1
Leg2
Leg3
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
11
2154
Camillo PILLONEL
Camillo PILLONEL #2154
Male Male Under 13
00:35:51.33
00:35:51.33
8
(11)
Male Under 13
8
Male
11
WA
AUS
Camillo Pillonel
Camillo Pillonel
Camillo Pillonel
5:14 min/km
00:05:04.37
95
28
60
00:13:46.24
4
1
4
00:16:29.34
13
9
13
00:00:31.37
28
11
22
14
2177
Zac STEVENSON
Zac STEVENSON #2177
Male Male Under 13
00:36:17.71
00:36:17.71
9
(14)
Male Under 13
9
Male
14
WA
AUS
Zac Stevenson
Zac Stevenson
Zac Stevenson
5:17 min/km
00:04:56.54
79
22
49
00:15:54.85
52
21
47
00:14:51.96
2
2
2
00:00:34.35
54
19
42
15
2061
Joshua FOWLER
Joshua FOWLER #2061
Male Male Under 13
00:36:32.92
00:36:32.92
10
(15)
Male Under 13
10
Male
15
WA
AUS
Joshua Fowler
Joshua Fowler
Joshua Fowler
5:20 min/km
00:04:56.44
74
19
44
00:14:03.66
9
3
8
00:16:57.47
15
11
15
00:00:35.34
75
22
55
17
2029
Jack BUSHBY
Jack BUSHBY #2029
Male Male Under 13
00:37:24.16
00:37:24.16
11
(17)
Male Under 13
11
Male
17
WA
AUS
Jack Bushby
Jack Bushby
Jack Bushby
5:27 min/km
00:04:10.81
6
1
4
00:15:06.80
26
11
23
00:17:42.23
22
13
22
00:00:24.30
2
2
2
19
2035
Ben COX
Ben COX #2035
Male Male Under 13
00:37:30.30
00:37:30.30
12
(19)
Male Under 13
12
Male
19
WA
AUS
Ben Cox
Ben Cox
Ben Cox
5:28 min/km
00:04:44.19
42
11
25
00:14:54.93
20
9
18
00:17:18.72
19
12
19
00:00:32.45
37
14
30
20
2073
Joshua HASLAM
Joshua HASLAM #2073
Male Male Under 13
00:37:42.48
00:37:42.48
13
(20)
Male Under 13
13
Male
20
WA
AUS
Joshua Haslam
Joshua Haslam
Joshua Haslam
5:30 min/km
00:04:30.42
20
7
16
00:15:48.96
48
19
43
00:16:53.47
14
10
14
00:00:29.62
17
9
14
23
2167
Noah SHAW
Noah SHAW #2167
Male Male Under 13
00:38:11.50
00:38:11.50
14
(23)
Male Under 13
14
Male
23
WA
AUS
Noah Shaw
Noah Shaw
Noah Shaw
5:34 min/km
00:04:34.19
25
9
20
00:15:07.17
27
12
24
00:18:05.57
25
14
25
00:00:24.56
3
3
3
29
2004
Benjamin ANDERSON
Benjamin ANDERSON #2004
Male Male Under 13
00:39:26.96
00:39:26.96
15
(28)
Male Under 13
15
Male
28
WA
AUS
Benjamin Anderson
Benjamin Anderson
Benjamin Anderson
5:45 min/km
00:05:03.32
94
27
59
00:14:56.03
22
10
20
00:19:01.34
45
19
43
00:00:26.26
6
5
6
37
2030
Oliver CARLYE
Oliver CARLYE #2030
Male Male Under 13
00:40:21.54
00:40:21.54
16
(35)
Male Under 13
16
Male
35
WA
AUS
Oliver Carlye
Oliver Carlye
Oliver Carlye
5:53 min/km
00:04:56.94
80
23
50
00:16:05.96
58
22
51
00:18:40.61
37
17
37
00:00:38.01
99
26
72
38
2219
Henry LIGHTFOOT
Henry LIGHTFOOT #2219
Male Male Under 13
00:40:21.55
00:40:21.55
17
(36)
Male Under 13
17
Male
36
WA
AUS
5:53 min/km
00:05:08.69
99
29
61
00:15:30.08
37
17
34
00:19:06.33
48
21
45
00:00:36.43
84
23
63
39
2045
Zac DEWAR
Zac DEWAR #2045
Male Male Under 13
00:40:27.10
00:40:27.10
18
(37)
Male Under 13
18
Male
37
WA
AUS
Zac Dewar
Zac Dewar
Zac Dewar
5:54 min/km
00:04:56.47
76
20
46
00:16:10.94
61
23
54
00:18:39.44
36
16
36
00:00:40.24
122
32
83
42
2134
Liam MUDD
Liam MUDD #2134
Male Male Under 13
00:40:33.80
00:40:33.80
19
(40)
Male Under 13
19
Male
40
WA
AUS
Liam Mudd
Liam Mudd
Liam Mudd
5:55 min/km
00:05:12.44
107
31
67
00:15:18.42
33
15
30
00:19:23.29
56
25
52
00:00:39.63
117
30
80
44
2036
Silas CROSS
Silas CROSS #2036
Male Male Under 13
00:40:37.76
00:40:37.76
20
(42)
Male Under 13
20
Male
42
WA
AUS
Silas Cross
Silas Cross
Silas Cross
5:55 min/km
00:04:52.85
65
17
39
00:15:42.50
43
18
39
00:19:32.95
59
26
54
00:00:29.44
16
8
13
46
2205
Kevin WHISTON
Kevin WHISTON #2205
Male Male Under 13
00:40:39.50
00:40:39.50
21
(44)
Male Under 13
21
Male
44
WA
AUS
Kevin Whiston
Kevin Whiston
Kevin Whiston
5:56 min/km
00:05:18.69
114
32
72
00:15:28.87
36
16
33
00:19:11.73
51
23
47
00:00:40.19
120
31
82
48
2148
Baiden PARSONS
Baiden PARSONS #2148
Male Male Under 13
00:40:41.55
00:40:41.55
22
(46)
Male Under 13
22
Male
46
WA
AUS
Baiden Parsons
Baiden Parsons
Baiden Parsons
5:56 min/km
00:05:20.60
117
34
74
00:15:51.68
50
20
45
00:18:47.20
40
18
40
00:00:42.05
141
37
97
57
2160
Felix RICE
Felix RICE #2160
Male Male Under 13
00:41:41.45
00:41:41.45
23
(51)
Male Under 13
23
Male
51
WA
AUS
Felix Rice
Felix Rice
Felix Rice
6:05 min/km
00:04:52.65
63
16
37
00:16:31.10
68
25
59
00:19:38.76
64
27
56
00:00:38.92
109
28
76
58
2013
Kai BARNARD
Kai BARNARD #2013
Male Male Under 13
00:41:42.47
00:41:42.47
24
(52)
Male Under 13
24
Male
52
WA
AUS
Kai Barnard
Kai Barnard
Kai Barnard
6:05 min/km
00:05:34.18
139
36
88
00:16:24.93
66
24
58
00:19:02.18
46
20
44
00:00:41.17
133
34
91
59
2202
Fletcher WETHERELL
Fletcher WETHERELL #2202
Male Male Under 13
00:41:51.55
00:41:51.55
25
(53)
Male Under 13
25
Male
53
WA
AUS
Fletcher Wetherell
Fletcher Wetherell
Fletcher Wetherell
6:06 min/km
00:05:47.95
150
41
95
00:15:11.25
30
13
27
00:20:07.60
81
31
67
00:00:44.74
165
42
108
60
2085
Matthew HORSLEY
Matthew HORSLEY #2085
Male Male Under 13
00:42:02.74
00:42:02.74
26
(54)
Male Under 13
26
Male
54
WA
AUS
Matthew Horsley
Matthew Horsley
Matthew Horsley
6:08 min/km
00:05:12.41
106
30
66
00:17:05.37
83
26
67
00:19:09.82
50
22
46
00:00:35.13
68
20
50
65
2095
Bradley KAVANAGH
Bradley KAVANAGH #2095
Male Male Under 13
00:42:20.20
00:42:20.20
27
(57)
Male Under 13
27
Male
57
WA
AUS
Bradley Kavanagh
Bradley Kavanagh
Bradley Kavanagh
6:10 min/km
00:05:28.45
131
35
84
00:17:53.86
116
34
94
00:18:25.38
30
15
30
00:00:32.49
38
15
31
75
2052
William EDMONDS
William EDMONDS #2052
Male Male Under 13
00:42:54.80
00:42:54.80
28
(64)
Male Under 13
28
Male
64
WA
AUS
William Edmonds
William Edmonds
William Edmonds
6:15 min/km
00:04:29.60
19
6
15
00:17:28.26
97
29
79
00:20:24.74
85
33
71
00:00:32.19
32
13
25
80
2106
Jack LUPLAU
Jack LUPLAU #2106
Male Male Under 13
00:43:12.80
00:43:12.80
29
(67)
Male Under 13
29
Male
67
WA
AUS
Jack Luplau
Jack Luplau
Jack Luplau
6:18 min/km
00:05:54.17
165
44
105
00:17:15.27
90
27
73
00:19:21.38
53
24
49
00:00:41.97
140
36
96
83
2040
Nathan DAVIES
Nathan DAVIES #2040
Male Male Under 13
00:44:04.49
00:44:04.49
30
(69)
Male Under 13
30
Male
69
WA
AUS
Nathan Davies
Nathan Davies
Nathan Davies
6:26 min/km
00:05:50.44
157
42
98
00:17:33.67
103
31
83
00:20:05.23
78
29
64
00:00:35.14
69
21
51
86
2065
Mitchell FROST
Mitchell FROST #2065
Male Male Under 13
00:44:28.64
00:44:28.64
31
(70)
Male Under 13
31
Male
70
WA
AUS
Mitchell Frost
Mitchell Frost
Mitchell Frost
6:29 min/km
00:04:58.80
83
25
52
00:18:50.94
141
38
108
00:19:57.81
76
28
63
00:00:41.08
132
33
90
89
2207
Tristan WHITE
Tristan WHITE #2207
Male Male Under 13
00:44:37.30
00:44:37.30
32
(72)
Male Under 13
32
Male
72
WA
AUS
Tristan White
Tristan White
Tristan White
6:30 min/km
00:04:28.19
15
5
12
00:19:24.67
151
39
116
00:20:05.99
80
30
66
00:00:38.44
102
27
74
90
2058
Liam FINLAY
Liam FINLAY #2058
Male Male Under 13
00:44:46.31
00:44:46.31
33
(73)
Male Under 13
33
Male
73
WA
AUS
Liam Finlay
Liam Finlay
Liam Finlay
6:32 min/km
00:06:01.30
174
45
110
00:17:49.06
110
33
88
00:20:11.09
82
32
68
00:00:44.86
169
43
112
92
2023
Jasper BLUNT
Jasper BLUNT #2023
Male Male Under 13
00:44:56.22
00:44:56.22
34
(75)
Male Under 13
34
Male
75
WA
AUS
Jasper Blunt
Jasper Blunt
Jasper Blunt
6:33 min/km
00:05:47.70
149
40
94
00:17:32.96
102
30
82
00:20:54.19
93
35
77
00:00:41.36
136
35
93
93
2056
Dan FARRELL
Dan FARRELL #2056
Male Male Under 13
00:44:57.45
00:44:57.45
35
(76)
Male Under 13
35
Male
76
WA
AUS
Dan Farrell
Dan Farrell
Dan Farrell
6:33 min/km
00:06:08.59
187
47
118
00:17:21.06
91
28
74
00:20:41.10
89
34
74
00:00:46.68
183
44
121
98
2022
Morgan BIEGUN
Morgan BIEGUN #2022
Male Male Under 13
00:45:14.48
00:45:14.48
36
(78)
Male Under 13
36
Male
78
WA
AUS
Morgan Biegun
Morgan Biegun
Morgan Biegun
6:36 min/km
00:04:56.48
78
21
48
00:18:07.63
125
36
99
00:21:26.41
100
37
82
00:00:43.94
161
40
105
118
2043
Rielly DAWSON
Rielly DAWSON #2043
Male Male Under 13
00:47:19.15
00:47:19.15
37
(95)
Male Under 13
37
Male
95
WA
AUS
Rielly Dawson
Rielly Dawson
Rielly Dawson
6:54 min/km
00:04:35.77
29
10
22
00:20:46.07
188
44
134
00:21:19.46
97
36
79
00:00:37.84
97
25
71
122
2227
Matthew LYNN
Matthew LYNN #2227
Male Male Under 13
00:47:37.18
00:47:37.18
38
(97)
Male Under 13
38
Male
97
WA
AUS
6:57 min/km
00:04:57.19
81
24
51
00:20:01.06
171
40
128
00:22:05.55
110
39
88
00:00:33.37
45
16
36
126
2136
Jaxon NETTELBECK
Jaxon NETTELBECK #2136
Male Male Under 13
00:48:11.48
00:48:11.48
39
(99)
Male Under 13
39
Male
99
WA
AUS
Jaxon Nettelbeck
Jaxon Nettelbeck
Jaxon Nettelbeck
7:02 min/km
00:05:44.53
144
37
90
00:20:04.08
172
41
129
00:21:40.20
104
38
85
00:00:42.66
153
39
103
127
2179
Oliver STEWART
Oliver STEWART #2179
Male Male Under 13
00:48:11.91
00:48:11.91
40
(100)
Male Under 13
40
Male
100
WA
AUS
Oliver Stewart
Oliver Stewart
Oliver Stewart
7:02 min/km
00:05:19.44
116
33
73
00:17:45.90
107
32
86
00:24:26.93
137
42
107
00:00:39.62
115
29
79
140
2186
Logan TOOTELL
Logan TOOTELL #2186
Male Male Under 13
00:50:15.89
00:50:15.89
41
(108)
Male Under 13
41
Male
108
WA
AUS
Logan Tootell
Logan Tootell
Logan Tootell
7:20 min/km
00:05:46.19
147
38
92
00:20:20.61
179
42
130
00:23:32.54
130
41
103
00:00:36.54
85
24
64
143
2147
Thomas PARK
Thomas PARK #2147
Male Male Under 13
00:50:35.54
00:50:35.54
42
(109)
Male Under 13
42
Male
109
WA
AUS
Thomas Park
Thomas Park
Thomas Park
7:23 min/km
00:05:02.29
90
26
56
00:21:53.32
209
47
143
00:22:57.27
120
40
95
00:00:42.65
152
38
102
146
2220
Kalani LOCKE
Kalani LOCKE #2220
Male Male Under 13
00:50:42.41
00:50:42.41
43
(110)
Male Under 13
43
Male
110
WA
AUS
7:24 min/km
00:04:15.54
10
4
7
00:17:57.72
117
35
95
00:27:44.97
174
45
125
00:00:44.17
162
41
106
162
2089
Ryan JACKSON
Ryan JACKSON #2089
Male Male Under 13
00:53:33.56
00:53:33.56
44
(118)
Male Under 13
44
Male
118
WA
AUS
Ryan Jackson
Ryan Jackson
Ryan Jackson
7:49 min/km
00:05:53.44
163
43
103
00:20:42.92
187
43
133
00:26:09.98
156
44
112
00:00:47.21
187
45
123
172
2067
Lachlan GARDNER
Lachlan GARDNER #2067
Male Male Under 13
00:53:56.29
00:53:56.29
45
(122)
Male Under 13
45
Male
122
WA
AUS
Lachlan Gardner
Lachlan Gardner
Lachlan Gardner
7:52 min/km
00:05:46.74
148
39
93
00:21:06.75
194
45
137
00:26:01.48
153
43
111
00:01:01.31
224
47
146
182
2192
Matthew VAN SELM
Matthew VAN SELM #2192
Male Male Under 13
00:56:36.40
00:56:36.40
46
(129)
Male Under 13
46
Male
129
WA
AUS
Matthew van Selm
Matthew van Selm
Matthew van Selm
8:15 min/km
00:06:03.68
176
46
112
00:18:49.43
140
37
107
00:31:11.46
199
46
138
00:00:31.82
30
12
23
194
2074
Tane HASLER
Tane HASLER #2074
Male Male Under 13
00:58:47.90
00:58:47.90
47
(134)
Male Under 13
47
Male
134
WA
AUS
Tane Hasler
Tane Hasler
Tane Hasler
8:35 min/km
00:04:46.67
50
13
30
00:21:34.44
203
46
141
00:31:39.48
203
47
140
00:00:47.30
189
46
125
2041
Luca DAVIS
Luca DAVIS #2041
Male Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
Male Under 13
Male
WA
AUS
Luca Davis
Luca Davis
Luca Davis
min/km
2050
Torin DYSON
Torin DYSON #2050
Male Male Under 13
Query
Query
Male Under 13
Male
WA
AUS
Torin Dyson
Torin Dyson
Torin Dyson
min/km
00:06:02.94
00:32:49.63
00:41:26.28
00:01:27.39
2019
Charlie BEST
Charlie BEST #2019
Male Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
Male Under 13
Male
WA
AUS
Charlie Best
Charlie Best
Charlie Best
min/km
2142
Quentin OH
Quentin OH #2142
Male Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
Male Under 13
Male
WA
AUS
Quentin Oh
Quentin Oh
Quentin Oh
min/km
2127
Cody MICHELA
Cody MICHELA #2127
Male Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
Male Under 13
Male
WA
AUS
Cody Michela
Cody Michela
Cody Michela
min/km
2209
Quinn WILLIAMS
Quinn WILLIAMS #2209
Male Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
Male Under 13
Male
WA
AUS
Quinn Williams
Quinn Williams
Quinn Williams
min/km
6
2102
David LOCHORE
David LOCHORE #2102
Male Male Under 15
00:35:18.48
00:35:18.48
1
(6)
Male Under 15
1
Male
6
WA
AUS
David Lochore
David Lochore
David Lochore
5:09 min/km
00:05:13.17
110
11
70
00:14:02.47
8
1
7
00:15:31.84
8
1
8
00:00:30.99
24
3
18
12
2054
Caleb ELLIS
Caleb ELLIS #2054
Male Male Under 15
00:35:53.77
00:35:53.77
2
(12)
Male Under 15
2
Male
12
WA
AUS
Caleb Ellis
Caleb Ellis
Caleb Ellis
5:14 min/km
00:04:25.78
13
4
10
00:15:10.88
28
3
25
00:15:42.68
9
2
9
00:00:34.42
58
7
45
18
2055
Nathan EVERS
Nathan EVERS #2055
Male Male Under 15
00:37:29.69
00:37:29.69
3
(18)
Male Under 15
3
Male
18
WA
AUS
Nathan Evers
Nathan Evers
Nathan Evers
5:28 min/km
00:04:33.30
21
5
17
00:16:02.07
55
6
48
00:16:28.06
12
3
12
00:00:26.25
5
1
5
25
2225
Alex LYNN
Alex LYNN #2225
Male Male Under 15
00:38:51.64
00:38:51.64
4
(25)
Male Under 15
4
Male
25
WA
AUS
5:40 min/km
00:04:53.19
66
6
40
00:16:08.07
60
7
53
00:17:10.09
17
4
17
00:00:40.27
124
10
85
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (268 items)