X Adventure Race Dunsborough
16 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Leg1
Leg2
Leg3
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
8
1366
Nick THOMPSON
Nick THOMPSON #1366
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:28:53.56
01:28:53.56
1
(8)
Junior Male (U18)
1
Male
8
WA
AUS
Nick Thompson
Nick Thompson
Nick Thompson
4:50 min/km
00:11:20.27
11
2
5
00:33:02.94
2
1
2
00:43:52.34
61
3
50
00:00:38.00
58
8
37
25
1225
Murray LEWIN
Murray LEWIN #1225
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:36:05.53
01:36:05.53
2
(24)
Junior Male (U18)
2
Male
24
WA
AUS
Murray Lewin
Murray Lewin
Murray Lewin
5:14 min/km
00:12:43.50
35
3
19
00:38:05.12
23
2
21
00:44:42.31
74
6
60
00:00:34.59
20
5
14
38
1092
Tim DAVIES
Tim DAVIES #1092
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:39:45.36
01:39:45.36
3
(33)
Junior Male (U18)
3
Male
33
WA
AUS
Tim Davies
Tim Davies
Tim Davies
5:26 min/km
00:14:44.93
110
8
61
00:40:27.74
39
5
30
00:44:02.19
63
4
52
00:00:30.49
4
2
4
48
1222
Tom KUSAL
Tom KUSAL #1222
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:41:21.12
01:41:21.12
4
(41)
Junior Male (U18)
4
Male
41
WA
AUS
Tom Kusal
Tom Kusal
Tom Kusal
5:31 min/km
00:16:56.68
232
17
127
00:39:15.06
27
3
22
00:44:31.20
72
5
58
00:00:38.17
63
9
40
52
1193
Angus IVORY-GREIVULIS
Angus IVORY-GREIVULIS #1193
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:42:02.32
01:42:02.32
5
(44)
+00:12:00
Junior Male (U18)
5
Male
44
WA
AUS
Angus Ivory-Greivulis
Angus Ivory-Greivulis
Angus Ivory-Greivulis
5:33 min/km
00:17:10.79
244
18
131
00:45:29.31
129
13
93
00:26:56.34
3
1
3
00:00:25.88
2
1
2
53
1037
Declan BOTTOMLEY
Declan BOTTOMLEY #1037
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:42:07.77
01:42:07.77
6
(45)
Junior Male (U18)
6
Male
45
WA
AUS
Declan Bottomley
Declan Bottomley
Declan Bottomley
5:33 min/km
00:16:18.79
205
15
114
00:43:00.10
82
9
58
00:42:15.66
43
2
34
00:00:33.21
15
4
11
59
1208
Chaice KELLY-WILSON
Chaice KELLY-WILSON #1208
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:43:02.32
01:43:02.32
7
(51)
Junior Male (U18)
7
Male
51
WA
AUS
Chaice Kelly-Wilson
Chaice Kelly-Wilson
Chaice Kelly-Wilson
5:36 min/km
00:14:20.63
90
6
45
00:42:24.61
71
7
51
00:45:34.70
90
7
70
00:00:42.37
121
15
70
81
1582
Jai COSGRIFF
Jai COSGRIFF #1582
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:45:46.94
01:45:46.94
8
(63)
Junior Male (U18)
8
Male
63
WA
AUS
Jai Cosgriff
Jai Cosgriff
Jai Cosgriff
5:45 min/km
00:17:54.82
278
20
142
00:40:23.90
37
4
28
00:46:43.18
111
9
83
00:00:45.04
168
17
96
107
1389
Brendan WEBSTER
Brendan WEBSTER #1389
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:48:27.64
01:48:27.64
9
(78)
Junior Male (U18)
9
Male
78
WA
AUS
Brendan Webster
Brendan Webster
Brendan Webster
5:54 min/km
00:13:55.78
71
4
34
00:45:50.96
139
16
99
00:47:59.99
137
11
98
00:00:40.90
97
14
60
118
1323
Lewis RICHINGS
Lewis RICHINGS #1323
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:50:35.91
01:50:35.91
10
(86)
Junior Male (U18)
10
Male
86
WA
AUS
Lewis Richings
Lewis Richings
Lewis Richings
6:01 min/km
00:20:30.18
372
22
185
00:42:25.64
72
8
52
00:47:07.09
118
10
89
00:00:32.98
13
3
10
119
1196
Lachlan JAMIESON
Lachlan JAMIESON #1196
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:50:42.60
01:50:42.60
11
(87)
Junior Male (U18)
11
Male
87
WA
AUS
Lachlan Jamieson
Lachlan Jamieson
Lachlan Jamieson
6:01 min/km
00:11:15.03
10
1
4
00:43:34.43
96
10
69
00:55:14.22
255
18
156
00:00:38.91
75
12
47
138
1046
Cameron BROUGHTON
Cameron BROUGHTON #1046
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:52:32.32
01:52:32.32
12
(97)
Junior Male (U18)
12
Male
97
WA
AUS
Cameron Broughton
Cameron Broughton
Cameron Broughton
6:07 min/km
00:15:26.39
153
12
83
00:42:16.16
67
6
48
00:54:10.90
237
17
150
00:00:38.86
72
11
44
141
1101
Alex DEWAR
Alex DEWAR #1101
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:52:36.43
01:52:36.43
13
(99)
Junior Male (U18)
13
Male
99
WA
AUS
Alex Dewar
Alex Dewar
Alex Dewar
6:08 min/km
00:15:29.54
158
13
85
00:44:47.50
117
12
86
00:51:15.14
186
14
128
00:01:04.24
360
23
177
144
1406
Benjamin ZNIDARSICH
Benjamin ZNIDARSICH #1406
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:52:48.32
01:52:48.32
14
(102)
Junior Male (U18)
14
Male
102
WA
AUS
Benjamin Znidarsich
Benjamin Znidarsich
Benjamin Znidarsich
6:08 min/km
00:15:04.95
127
9
71
00:44:01.79
106
11
77
00:53:03.59
221
15
144
00:00:37.98
57
7
36
146
1185
Kolby HOUGH
Kolby HOUGH #1185
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:52:51.16
01:52:51.16
15
(104)
Junior Male (U18)
15
Male
104
WA
AUS
Kolby Hough
Kolby Hough
Kolby Hough
6:09 min/km
00:20:28.29
371
21
184
00:45:39.63
135
15
98
00:46:04.45
98
8
76
00:00:38.77
68
10
42
154
1090
Brett DAVIES
Brett DAVIES #1090
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:53:50.82
01:53:50.82
16
(109)
Junior Male (U18)
16
Male
109
WA
AUS
Brett Davies
Brett Davies
Brett Davies
6:12 min/km
00:16:09.04
197
14
109
00:48:37.35
200
20
131
00:48:23.80
140
12
99
00:00:40.62
94
13
58
170
1138
Villiers FOURIE
Villiers FOURIE #1138
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:54:22.28
01:54:22.28
17
(122)
Junior Male (U18)
17
Male
122
WA
AUS
Villiers Fourie
Villiers Fourie
Villiers Fourie
6:13 min/km
00:16:29.79
213
16
117
00:46:20.50
151
18
105
00:50:43.65
174
13
122
00:00:48.32
213
20
114
225
1063
Levi CHURCHER
Levi CHURCHER #1063
Male Junior Male (U18)
02:01:35.26
02:01:35.26
18
(140)
Junior Male (U18)
18
Male
140
WA
AUS
Levi Churcher
Levi Churcher
Levi Churcher
6:37 min/km
00:14:10.75
82
5
42
00:45:31.15
131
14
94
01:01:05.58
345
20
191
00:00:47.78
206
19
112
240
1015
Jarvis BANFIELD
Jarvis BANFIELD #1015
Male Junior Male (U18)
02:03:25.32
02:03:25.32
19
(147)
Junior Male (U18)
19
Male
147
WA
AUS
Jarvis Banfield
Jarvis Banfield
Jarvis Banfield
6:43 min/km
00:14:24.76
94
7
48
00:45:58.98
140
17
100
01:02:16.99
359
21
197
00:00:44.58
158
16
89
260
1595
Jacobus VAN ZYL
Jacobus VAN ZYL #1595
Male Junior Male (U18)
02:05:03.27
02:05:03.27
20
(152)
Junior Male (U18)
20
Male
152
WA
AUS
Jacobus Van Zyl
Jacobus Van Zyl
Jacobus Van Zyl
6:48 min/km
00:20:55.29
379
23
191
00:49:24.64
212
21
137
00:53:52.67
234
16
149
00:00:50.66
246
21
122
294
1300
Ande POWYS
Ande POWYS #1300
Male Junior Male (U18)
02:09:48.82
02:09:48.82
21
(166)
Junior Male (U18)
21
Male
166
WA
AUS
Ande Powys
Ande Powys
Ande Powys
7:04 min/km
00:17:34.77
268
19
137
00:51:45.20
269
23
161
00:59:51.98
330
19
185
00:00:36.86
46
6
29
307
1047
Damien BROUGHTON
Damien BROUGHTON #1047
Male Junior Male (U18)
02:10:51.79
02:10:51.79
22
(171)
Junior Male (U18)
22
Male
171
WA
AUS
Damien Broughton
Damien Broughton
Damien Broughton
7:07 min/km
00:15:12.96
140
10
79
00:49:35.03
214
22
138
01:05:17.83
375
22
203
00:00:45.96
177
18
100
370
1040
Augustus BRAMPTON
Augustus BRAMPTON #1040
Male Junior Male (U18)
02:21:17.80
02:21:17.80
23
(200)
Junior Male (U18)
23
Male
200
WA
AUS
Augustus Brampton
Augustus Brampton
Augustus Brampton
7:42 min/km
00:15:18.04
147
11
81
00:48:14.46
192
19
127
01:16:51.20
415
23
209
00:00:54.09
288
22
135
1033
Jack BLOOD
Jack BLOOD #1033
Male Junior Male (U18)
Started
Started
Junior Male (U18)
Male
WA
AUS
Jack Blood
Jack Blood
Jack Blood
min/km
1105
Judd DILETTI
Judd DILETTI #1105
Male Junior Male (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Male (U18)
Male
WA
AUS
Judd Diletti
Judd Diletti
Judd Diletti
min/km
1195
Heath JAMIESON
Heath JAMIESON #1195
Male Junior Male (U18)
Started
Started
Junior Male (U18)
Male
WA
AUS
Heath Jamieson
Heath Jamieson
Heath Jamieson
min/km
-00:09:24.28
1311
Charles REDDIN
Charles REDDIN #1311
Male Junior Male (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Male (U18)
Male
WA
AUS
Charles Reddin
Charles Reddin
Charles Reddin
min/km
1312
Gavin REDDIN
Gavin REDDIN #1312
Male Junior Male (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Male (U18)
Male
WA
AUS
Gavin Reddin
Gavin Reddin
Gavin Reddin
min/km
1262
Tremayne MOULD
Tremayne MOULD #1262
Male Junior Male (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Male (U18)
Male
WA
AUS
Tremayne Mould
Tremayne Mould
Tremayne Mould
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)