SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 5 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
349
273
Paul HEALY
Paul HEALY #273
Male 20-24
01:24:30.20
01:24:30.20
13
(248)
20-24
13
Male
248
Team XTR Tri Club
AT
3:09 min/km
00:14:59.10
436
10
269
00:02:03.90
337
8
202
00:38:14.40
248
8
201
00:02:50.60
583
14
345
00:26:22.20
391
12
266
258
70
Mutya CARTAGENA
Mutya CARTAGENA #70
Female 16-19
01:19:08.13
01:19:08.13
11
(56)
16-19
11
Female
56
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:57 min/km
00:10:08.27
33
2
9
00:01:14.24
103
8
31
00:40:31.95
330
11
79
00:01:13.73
171
13
48
00:25:59.93
377
12
104
127
54
Luke MCDERMOTT
Luke MCDERMOTT #54
Male 16-19
01:12:10.37
01:12:10.37
7
(106)
16-19
7
Male
106
AT
2:41 min/km
00:12:02.55
153
7
100
00:02:07.83
359
8
215
00:36:20.05
167
7
148
00:01:07.69
122
7
82
00:20:32.23
92
6
82
268
67
Caitlin STANLEY
Caitlin STANLEY #67
Female 14-15
01:19:33.48
01:19:33.48
8
(61)
14-15
8
Female
61
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AT
2:58 min/km
00:11:33.03
118
9
40
00:00:59.80
44
8
13
00:40:34.63
331
6
80
00:01:02.27
79
9
22
00:25:23.74
357
9
95
144
36
Finn HIGGINS
Finn HIGGINS #36
Male 14-15
01:13:05.96
01:13:05.96
13
(120)
14-15
13
Male
120
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:43 min/km
00:10:19.62
44
10
31
00:00:57.87
36
8
24
00:38:06.96
237
12
193
00:01:00.63
70
11
49
00:22:40.87
204
14
158
34
35
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #35
Male 14-15
01:05:24.01
01:05:24.01
6
(33)
14-15
6
Male
33
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:26 min/km
00:10:02.46
28
7
21
00:00:58.79
40
9
28
00:34:04.10
73
4
68
00:00:56.41
42
7
31
00:19:22.23
40
8
38
310
62
Jasmine GREAVES
Jasmine GREAVES #62
Female 14-15
01:21:51.76
01:21:51.76
9
(80)
14-15
9
Female
80
AT
3:03 min/km
00:10:02.76
29
4
7
00:01:13.36
100
9
30
00:44:21.80
455
9
139
00:00:59.35
62
8
18
00:25:14.47
350
8
91
307
80
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #80
Female 16-19
01:21:37.84
01:21:37.84
12
(79)
16-19
12
Female
79
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:03 min/km
00:12:17.85
180
13
58
00:01:14.77
109
9
34
00:45:04.35
471
14
147
00:01:09.18
131
12
35
00:21:51.68
164
5
28
57
766
Liam RANDELL
Liam RANDELL #766
Male 20-24
01:07:26.34
01:07:26.34
2
(53)
20-24
2
Male
53
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AT
2:31 min/km
00:10:59.87
79
2
53
00:02:09.26
368
9
221
00:33:17.30
53
2
51
00:01:21.93
246
6
160
00:19:37.98
48
2
45
95
305
Matt LEE
Matt LEE #305
Male 25-29
01:09:57.71
01:09:57.71
10
(83)
25-29
10
Male
83
Stingerz
AT
2:36 min/km
00:11:22.12
104
8
69
00:01:15.44
111
9
70
00:33:24.66
58
7
55
00:01:11.61
153
12
99
00:22:43.86
209
19
161
277
488
Rebecca PERRY
Rebecca PERRY #488
Female 20-24
01:20:04.79
01:20:04.79
5
(67)
20-24
5
Female
67
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:59 min/km
00:11:47.52
141
2
47
00:02:02.94
329
9
107
00:41:40.48
371
5
94
00:01:21.10
240
7
68
00:23:12.74
239
6
54
366
349
Alex COGAN
Alex COGAN #349
Female 25-29
01:25:40.83
01:25:40.83
22
(99)
25-29
22
Female
99
AT
3:12 min/km
00:14:03.62
352
28
117
00:01:39.02
219
9
64
00:43:59.03
440
28
129
00:01:33.29
336
17
109
00:24:25.86
307
12
76
304
792
Lucy MARTIN
Lucy MARTIN #792
Female 30-34
01:21:32.28
01:21:32.28
11
(77)
30-34
11
Female
77
AT
3:02 min/km
00:14:18.38
382
15
138
00:01:44.00
241
9
70
00:39:32.45
297
8
60
00:01:16.15
191
6
53
00:24:41.29
324
14
82
154
589
Zach CLARK
Zach CLARK #589
Male 30-34
01:13:58.28
01:13:58.28
17
(127)
30-34
17
Male
127
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:45 min/km
00:12:44.33
228
26
149
00:01:23.77
149
9
89
00:35:36.32
143
18
127
00:01:17.31
199
16
128
00:22:56.53
222
23
169
33
706
Chris SOBEJKO
Chris SOBEJKO #706
Male 35-39
01:05:18.61
01:05:18.61
2
(32)
35-39
2
Male
32
EFS
AT
2:26 min/km
00:12:16.91
177
19
117
00:01:15.45
112
9
71
00:33:00.42
44
5
42
00:01:00.80
71
3
50
00:17:45.02
12
1
12
442
Fern COOPER
Fern COOPER #442
Female 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Female
City Tri Club
AT
min/km
00:12:35.20
213
10
70
00:01:45.86
247
9
73
00:40:16.69
320
12
72
00:01:09.61
136
3
36
194
235
Mark HOFFMANN
Mark HOFFMANN #235
Male 45-49
01:15:46.46
01:15:46.46
19
(157)
45-49
19
Male
157
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:49 min/km
00:14:36.58
412
30
250
00:01:22.58
144
9
87
00:36:31.08
180
20
160
00:01:12.53
159
8
102
00:22:03.69
171
17
138
331
534
Peta WOODLAND
Peta WOODLAND #534
Female 40-44
01:23:41.21
01:23:41.21
11
(84)
40-44
11
Female
84
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AT
3:07 min/km
00:12:26.54
199
4
65
00:01:48.59
259
9
79
00:43:31.68
431
13
124
00:01:28.58
287
9
84
00:24:25.81
306
9
75
38
185
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #185
Male 40-44
01:05:34.96
01:05:34.96
3
(36)
40-44
3
Male
36
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:27 min/km
00:12:46.86
233
16
153
00:01:24.02
151
9
91
00:29:52.72
4
1
3
00:01:06.14
109
7
77
00:20:25.21
88
6
78
378
538
Judi CLEMIE
Judi CLEMIE #538
Female 45-49
01:26:27.10
01:26:27.10
7
(105)
45-49
7
Female
105
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:13 min/km
00:13:32.57
302
6
98
00:02:15.06
385
9
133
00:42:17.65
392
8
102
00:01:43.19
414
13
148
00:26:38.61
400
9
117
539
564
Jeni PREEN
Jeni PREEN #564
Female 50-54
01:39:53.68
01:39:53.68
8
(184)
50-54
8
Female
184
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:44 min/km
00:15:56.50
504
8
175
00:03:06.88
533
9
202
00:44:23.91
456
8
140
00:03:04.50
590
9
220
00:33:21.88
563
9
202
297
127
Peter ESCOTT
Peter ESCOTT #127
Male 55-59
01:21:07.71
01:21:07.71
11
(215)
55-59
11
Male
215
AT
3:01 min/km
00:13:34.62
309
10
198
00:01:51.51
275
9
169
00:37:11.51
203
10
173
00:01:39.67
386
11
233
00:26:50.38
413
11
278
110
109
Lucky Phil MONKS
Lucky Phil MONKS #109
Male 50-54
01:10:54.15
01:10:54.15
5
(96)
50-54
5
Male
96
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:39 min/km
00:11:27.17
112
5
73
00:01:28.66
175
9
107
00:34:32.88
92
5
85
00:01:16.57
196
10
126
00:22:08.85
179
10
141
52
5
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #5
Male Open
01:07:16.95
01:07:16.95
12
(49)
Open
12
Male
49
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:30 min/km
00:09:26.05
11
5
9
00:00:55.33
29
9
18
00:34:46.57
104
12
95
00:01:15.94
188
13
121
00:20:53.04
106
12
93
561
737
Wayne MATHER
Wayne MATHER #737
Male Mates Wave
01:43:08.20
01:43:08.20
16
(344)
Mates Wave
16
Male
344
AT
3:51 min/km
00:15:29.91
479
8
299
00:03:11.72
541
9
316
00:49:22.14
559
14
342
00:01:34.42
347
8
212
00:33:29.98
564
16
343
466
756
JEE 3
JEE 3 #756
Mixed Team
01:33:13.45
01:33:13.45
16
(16)
Team
16
Mixed
16
AT
3:29 min/km
00:15:06.53
447
15
15
00:01:17.12
121
9
9
00:52:29.76
578
20
20
00:01:17.15
198
17
17
00:23:02.88
229
7
7
517
759
RaFiAl
RaFiAl #759
Mixed Team
01:37:33.39
01:37:33.39
18
(18)
Team
18
Mixed
18
AT
3:38 min/km
00:15:57.64
508
18
18
00:01:17.24
122
10
10
00:44:29.93
460
13
13
00:01:09.40
133
10
10
00:34:39.17
581
22
22
527
814
Fiona LAIRD
Fiona LAIRD #814
Female 45-49
01:38:36.59
01:38:36.59
16
(176)
45-49
16
Female
176
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:15:21.32
468
13
163
00:02:19.90
403
10
144
00:45:28.57
482
11
151
00:02:32.82
572
17
212
00:32:53.98
558
19
199
529
732
Dave GROOCOCK
Dave GROOCOCK #732
Male Mates Wave
01:38:52.96
01:38:52.96
9
(333)
Mates Wave
9
Male
333
AT
3:41 min/km
00:15:16.12
465
6
289
00:03:19.51
551
10
323
00:47:13.35
521
10
334
00:01:30.73
309
5
195
00:31:33.24
541
13
335
14
9
Daniel DAVIS
Daniel DAVIS #9
Male Open
01:02:36.34
01:02:36.34
11
(14)
Open
11
Male
14
AT
2:20 min/km
00:10:15.71
41
10
29
00:00:57.29
33
10
21
00:32:48.19
38
11
36
00:00:55.10
33
9
24
00:17:40.03
11
7
11
562
Michelle GIBB
Michelle GIBB #562
Female 50-54
Started
Started
50-54
Female
Boot camp
AT
min/km
00:15:42.86
490
7
169
00:03:28.99
563
10
208
244
134
John PANTELIS
John PANTELIS #134
Male 55-59
01:18:08.32
01:18:08.32
9
(188)
55-59
9
Male
188
AT
2:55 min/km
00:15:46.94
497
14
307
00:02:05.39
345
10
207
00:36:59.05
195
9
168
00:01:29.70
298
9
190
00:21:47.22
162
6
134
341
248
Barry MILNE
Barry MILNE #248
Male 45-49
01:24:10.70
01:24:10.70
27
(243)
45-49
27
Male
243
AT
3:08 min/km
00:14:30.87
396
26
241
00:01:23.81
150
10
90
00:38:14.12
247
23
200
00:01:24.46
267
17
173
00:28:37.42
468
33
304
124
92
Brad FULLER
Brad FULLER #92
Male 50-54
01:11:50.63
01:11:50.63
6
(104)
50-54
6
Male
104
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:41 min/km
00:13:13.61
273
13
176
00:01:29.51
177
10
109
00:36:00.91
154
14
136
00:01:17.77
204
13
132
00:19:48.81
57
1
54
414
532
Julie WHITE
Julie WHITE #532
Female 40-44
01:29:09.32
01:29:09.32
13
(126)
40-44
13
Female
126
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
3:19 min/km
00:14:03.25
347
10
114
00:01:58.87
308
10
97
00:45:16.54
476
16
150
00:01:30.49
306
11
93
00:26:20.15
388
10
110
221
218
John WIKSTROM
John WIKSTROM #218
Male 40-44
01:17:07.85
01:17:07.85
22
(171)
40-44
22
Male
171
AT
2:53 min/km
00:12:49.61
236
18
156
00:01:25.31
161
10
97
00:38:07.05
238
29
194
00:01:03.46
91
4
63
00:23:42.40
270
27
202
410
435
Katrin AEDMA
Katrin AEDMA #435
Female 35-39
01:28:44.08
01:28:44.08
17
(123)
35-39
17
Female
123
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:19 min/km
00:14:08.39
364
20
127
00:01:48.22
256
10
78
00:44:09.60
448
22
133
00:01:39.04
380
24
130
00:26:58.83
417
20
123
272
618
Damien MURRAY
Damien MURRAY #618
Male 30-34
01:19:45.10
01:19:45.10
30
(203)
30-34
30
Male
203
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:58 min/km
00:14:26.15
390
42
236
00:01:24.42
155
10
93
00:37:22.46
207
25
175
00:01:42.08
408
32
242
00:24:49.97
333
34
236
62
662
Brad FROST
Brad FROST #662
Male 35-39
01:07:45.85
01:07:45.85
7
(57)
35-39
7
Male
57
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:31 min/km
00:11:19.40
100
8
66
00:01:15.73
114
10
72
00:33:22.24
56
8
54
00:01:18.52
210
14
137
00:20:29.96
91
10
81
232
431
Shannon VAN WYK
Shannon VAN WYK #431
Female 30-34
01:17:37.14
01:17:37.14
6
(49)
30-34
6
Female
49
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:54 min/km
00:11:42.91
131
5
45
00:01:45.79
246
10
72
00:38:46.50
260
6
48
00:01:33.11
335
13
108
00:23:48.82
274
11
61
289
378
Joanne MILLS
Joanne MILLS #378
Female 25-29
01:20:47.10
01:20:47.10
13
(73)
25-29
13
Female
73
AT
3:01 min/km
00:14:25.62
389
34
140
00:01:45.99
248
10
74
00:41:23.01
362
18
90
00:01:26.38
278
11
81
00:21:46.09
159
3
26
531
484
Kaitlyn LUCY
Kaitlyn LUCY #484
Female 20-24
01:38:58.10
01:38:58.10
12
(178)
20-24
12
Female
178
AT
3:41 min/km
00:14:06.54
363
10
126
00:02:07.16
358
10
122
00:51:15.39
573
12
207
00:01:35.37
356
11
118
00:29:53.64
506
12
170
266
311
Alexander MURDOCK
Alexander MURDOCK #311
Male 25-29
01:19:27.35
01:19:27.35
23
(201)
25-29
23
Male
201
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:58 min/km
00:11:58.20
147
14
95
00:01:27.68
171
10
103
00:37:34.06
217
18
181
00:01:48.14
445
32
267
00:26:39.26
401
35
270
322
272
Daniel CASTILLO
Daniel CASTILLO #272
Male 20-24
01:23:01.10
01:23:01.10
11
(232)
20-24
11
Male
232
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
AT
3:06 min/km
00:15:27.37
476
13
296
00:02:10.25
371
10
224
00:38:57.34
268
10
213
00:01:37.13
368
11
226
00:24:48.99
331
11
234
156
778
Caitlin RUMAC
Caitlin RUMAC #778
Female 16-19
01:14:01.45
01:14:01.45
7
(26)
16-19
7
Female
26
City Tri Club
AT
2:46 min/km
00:11:16.14
96
9
31
00:01:15.59
113
10
35
00:37:45.99
223
6
37
00:01:03.32
88
9
24
00:22:40.40
203
7
42
214
39
Matthew DICKSON
Matthew DICKSON #39
Male 14-15
01:16:57.42
01:16:57.42
14
(169)
14-15
14
Male
169
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
2:52 min/km
00:14:47.34
422
14
257
00:01:01.73
50
10
34
00:37:58.02
232
11
190
00:01:27.14
279
15
179
00:21:43.18
153
13
129
12
32
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #32
Male 14-15
01:02:13.21
01:02:13.21
1
(12)
14-15
1
Male
12
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
2:19 min/km
00:09:27.82
14
4
11
00:01:05.95
65
11
43
00:33:35.18
62
2
59
00:00:49.79
11
3
9
00:17:14.47
6
1
6
66
72
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #72
Female 16-19
01:08:04.68
01:08:04.68
2
(8)
16-19
2
Female
8
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:32 min/km
00:11:36.14
121
12
42
00:01:16.43
117
11
36
00:35:32.96
141
2
16
00:00:53.61
25
3
6
00:18:45.53
27
1
2
71
314
Nicholas NEWMAN
Nicholas NEWMAN #314
Male 25-29
01:08:27.53
01:08:27.53
6
(62)
25-29
6
Male
62
AT
2:33 min/km
00:11:41.32
129
13
82
00:01:28.27
174
11
106
00:33:29.14
59
8
56
00:01:15.59
185
16
119
00:20:33.19
93
9
83
181
277
Brendan LEAN
Brendan LEAN #277
Male 20-24
01:15:18.57
01:15:18.57
5
(147)
20-24
5
Male
147
AT
2:48 min/km
00:11:40.29
126
4
80
00:02:12.92
378
11
228
00:37:57.12
231
6
189
00:01:01.75
74
1
51
00:22:26.48
192
8
148
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 5 of 17 (801 items)