Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
4 Apr 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 1 of 24 (1151 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
10
James BOLTON
James BOLTON #10
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Chisholm
0
min/km
20
Katelyn HUME
Katelyn HUME #20
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Chisholm
0
min/km
21
Ethan MCALEESE
Ethan MCALEESE #21
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Chisholm
0
min/km
18
Christopher STITSON
Christopher STITSON #18
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Chisholm
0
min/km
31
Aimee HUTCHISON
Aimee HUTCHISON #31
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Chisholm
0
min/km
47
Charlotte BREWIS
Charlotte BREWIS #47
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Chisholm
0
min/km
49
Jayden MCDOWALL
Jayden MCDOWALL #49
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Chisholm
0
min/km
52
Keely LAMBERT
Keely LAMBERT #52
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Chisholm
0
min/km
55
Meghann SUTTON
Meghann SUTTON #55
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Chisholm
0
min/km
59
Bethany STITSON
Bethany STITSON #59
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Chisholm
0
min/km
64
Joe BREWIS
Joe BREWIS #64
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Chisholm
0
min/km
73
Miriama TIATIA
Miriama TIATIA #73
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Chisholm
0
min/km
74
Keely WOODLEY
Keely WOODLEY #74
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Chisholm
0
min/km
79
James NGUYEN
James NGUYEN #79
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Chisholm
0
min/km
80
Katelyn SINDERBERRY
Katelyn SINDERBERRY #80
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Chisholm
0
min/km
86
Matthew BOLTON
Matthew BOLTON #86
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Chisholm
0
min/km
103
Montanna RODGERS
Montanna RODGERS #103
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Chisholm
0
min/km
117
Matthew BORDES
Matthew BORDES #117
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Chisholm
0
min/km
120
Clare JOHNSON
Clare JOHNSON #120
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Chisholm
0
min/km
137
Helen ASHCROFT
Helen ASHCROFT #137
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Chisholm
0
min/km
135
Liam NELSON
Liam NELSON #135
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Chisholm
0
min/km
145
Nikau SEYMOUR-REID
Nikau SEYMOUR-REID #145
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
Chisholm
0
min/km
146
Jade DAVIS
Jade DAVIS #146
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Chisholm
0
min/km
148
Celina O'DONNELL
Celina O'DONNELL #148
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Chisholm
0
min/km
160
Tara LALLY
Tara LALLY #160
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Chisholm
0
min/km
161
Britany PEREYRA
Britany PEREYRA #161
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Chisholm
0
min/km
178
Madison ZUMACH
Madison ZUMACH #178
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Chisholm
0
min/km
186
Joshua LARKIN
Joshua LARKIN #186
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Chisholm
0
min/km
187
Nathan LIADOW
Nathan LIADOW #187
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
Chisholm
0
min/km
188
Liam VAN DER HEYDEN
Liam VAN DER HEYDEN #188
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Chisholm
0
min/km
191
Kyle SUTTON
Kyle SUTTON #191
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Chisholm
0
min/km
5
54
Callum SHEPHERD
Callum SHEPHERD #54
Male Y12
00:10:55.48
00:10:55.48
2
(5)
Y12
2
Male
5
Chisholm
39
3:38 min/km
6
36
Isaac DA SILVA
Isaac DA SILVA #36
Male Y09
00:11:01.23
00:11:01.23
1
(6)
Y09
1
Male
6
Chisholm
40
3:40 min/km
10
53
Griffin POLGLAZE
Griffin POLGLAZE #53
Male Y12
00:11:14.98
00:11:14.98
3
(10)
Y12
3
Male
10
Chisholm
38
3:44 min/km
25
154
Finlay VINCENT
Finlay VINCENT #154
Male Y09
00:11:49.48
00:11:49.48
6
(25)
Y09
6
Male
25
Chisholm
35
3:56 min/km
27
104
Harrison WILKINSON
Harrison WILKINSON #104
Male Y10
00:11:52.22
00:11:52.22
7
(27)
Y10
7
Male
27
Chisholm
34
3:57 min/km
35
61
Mitchell BOYD
Mitchell BOYD #61
Male Y08
00:12:20.84
00:12:20.84
4
(34)
Y08
4
Male
34
Chisholm
37
4:06 min/km
37
4
Lachlan PECK
Lachlan PECK #4
Male Y07
00:12:23.70
00:12:23.70
2
(36)
Y07
2
Male
36
Chisholm
39
4:07 min/km
40
105
Lloyd BENNETT
Lloyd BENNETT #105
Male Y11
00:12:36.47
00:12:36.47
10
(39)
Y11
10
Male
39
Chisholm
31
4:12 min/km
45
101
Benjamin HESTER
Benjamin HESTER #101
Male Y10
00:12:41.99
00:12:41.99
14
(43)
Y10
14
Male
43
Chisholm
27
4:13 min/km
53
58
James LANGEARD
James LANGEARD #58
Male Y07
00:12:58.74
00:12:58.74
3
(49)
Y07
3
Male
49
Chisholm
38
4:19 min/km
81
151
Khalem DIZON
Khalem DIZON #151
Male Y09
00:13:38.25
00:13:38.25
16
(72)
Y09
16
Male
72
Chisholm
25
4:32 min/km
86
182
Flynn HAVELBERG
Flynn HAVELBERG #182
Male Y09
00:13:46.60
00:13:46.60
17
(76)
Y09
17
Male
76
Chisholm
24
4:35 min/km
98
60
Grace ABERHART
Grace ABERHART #60
Female Y08
00:14:07.23
00:14:07.23
4
(14)
Y08
4
Female
14
Chisholm
37
4:42 min/km
103
175
Shantelle KLOPPER
Shantelle KLOPPER #175
Female Y08
00:14:10.73
00:14:10.73
6
(17)
Y08
6
Female
17
Chisholm
35
4:43 min/km
119
102
Brady REWELL
Brady REWELL #102
Male Y10
00:14:26.20
00:14:26.20
23
(100)
Y10
23
Male
100
Chisholm
18
4:48 min/km
127
16
Jett SHEPHERD
Jett SHEPHERD #16
Male Y10
00:14:33.23
00:14:33.23
24
(107)
Y10
24
Male
107
Chisholm
17
4:51 min/km
134
193
Matthias ZVER
Matthias ZVER #193
Male Y12
00:14:41.13
00:14:41.13
14
(114)
Y12
14
Male
114
Chisholm
27
4:53 min/km
137
9
Cassidy RODGERS
Cassidy RODGERS #9
Female Y08
00:14:46.98
00:14:46.98
10
(23)
Y08
10
Female
23
Chisholm
31
4:55 min/km
140
62
Chad BOOTH
Chad BOOTH #62
Male Y09
00:14:47.91
00:14:47.91
24
(117)
Y09
24
Male
117
Chisholm
17
4:55 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 1 of 24 (1151 items)