Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
4 Apr 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
22
23
24
Page 6 of 24 (1151 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
251
189
Lara BUONVECCHI
Lara BUONVECCHI #189
Female Y12
00:16:43.48
00:16:43.48
12
(64)
Y12
12
Female
64
Chisholm
29
5:34 min/km
252
1008
Elaine MATHE
Elaine MATHE #1008
Female Y10
00:16:44.02
00:16:44.02
11
(65)
Y10
11
Female
65
Xavier
30
5:34 min/km
253
402
Jack MORRIS
Jack MORRIS #402
Male Y10
00:16:45.76
00:16:45.76
37
(188)
Y10
37
Male
188
Mackillop
4
5:35 min/km
254
377
Nicholas SLITENBACHS
Nicholas SLITENBACHS #377
Male Y10
00:16:46.38
00:16:46.38
38
(189)
Y10
38
Male
189
Loyola
3
5:35 min/km
255
420
Callum LINDO
Callum LINDO #420
Male Y08
00:16:46.47
00:16:46.47
33
(190)
Y08
33
Male
190
Mackillop
8
5:35 min/km
256
297
Jenna MARTIN
Jenna MARTIN #297
Female Y10
00:16:47.23
00:16:47.23
12
(66)
Y10
12
Female
66
Loyola
29
5:35 min/km
257
283
Blake EDGELL
Blake EDGELL #283
Male Y08
00:16:48.09
00:16:48.09
34
(191)
Y08
34
Male
191
Loyola
7
5:36 min/km
258
347
Connor HENRY
Connor HENRY #347
Male Y10
00:16:49.45
00:16:49.45
39
(192)
Y10
39
Male
192
Loyola
2
5:36 min/km
259
246
Olivia LEWIS
Olivia LEWIS #246
Female Y12
00:16:50.98
00:16:50.98
13
(67)
Y12
13
Female
67
Loyola
28
5:36 min/km
260
888
Tiana BURFORD
Tiana BURFORD #888
Female Y09
00:16:51.48
00:16:51.48
7
(68)
Y09
7
Female
68
Teresa
34
5:37 min/km
261
1103
Jermaine PICKETT
Jermaine PICKETT #1103
Male Y08
00:16:52.37
00:16:52.37
35
(193)
Y08
35
Male
193
Xavier
6
5:37 min/km
262
605
Owen WADSWORTH
Owen WADSWORTH #605
Male Y12
00:16:57.44
00:16:57.44
22
(194)
Y12
22
Male
194
Rice
19
5:39 min/km
263
110
Jack MULQUEENEY
Jack MULQUEENEY #110
Male Y11
00:16:58.73
00:16:58.73
36
(195)
Y11
36
Male
195
Chisholm
5
5:39 min/km
264
22
Alasdair VINCENT
Alasdair VINCENT #22
Male Y11
00:16:58.87
00:16:58.87
37
(196)
Y11
37
Male
196
Chisholm
4
5:39 min/km
265
250
Judy Lynn CONNOLLY
Judy Lynn CONNOLLY #250
Female Y07
00:17:01.54
00:17:01.54
13
(69)
Y07
13
Female
69
Loyola
28
5:40 min/km
266
440
Alivia BANHAM
Alivia BANHAM #440
Female Y07
00:17:02.35
00:17:02.35
14
(70)
Y07
14
Female
70
Mackillop
27
5:40 min/km
267
112
Lyon MOMPLE
Lyon MOMPLE #112
Male Y12
00:17:07.60
00:17:07.60
23
(197)
Y12
23
Male
197
Chisholm
18
5:42 min/km
268
40
Chantelle ROSIELLE-BRAND
Chantelle ROSIELLE-BRAND #40
Female Y09
00:17:08.38
00:17:08.38
8
(71)
Y09
8
Female
71
Chisholm
33
5:42 min/km
269
586
James POWELL
James POWELL #586
Male Y08
00:17:08.40
00:17:08.40
36
(198)
Y08
36
Male
198
Rice
5
5:42 min/km
270
266
Luke JONES
Luke JONES #266
Male Y10
00:17:08.48
00:17:08.48
40
(199)
Y10
40
Male
199
Loyola
1
5:42 min/km
271
184
Connor GALLON
Connor GALLON #184
Male Y10
00:17:10.36
00:17:10.36
41
(200)
Y10
41
Male
200
Chisholm
1
5:43 min/km
272
962
Jordan RYAN
Jordan RYAN #962
Male Y12
00:17:12.68
00:17:12.68
24
(201)
Y12
24
Male
201
Teresa
17
5:44 min/km
273
194
Sienna GARDYNE
Sienna GARDYNE #194
Female Y07
00:17:12.71
00:17:12.71
15
(72)
Y07
15
Female
72
Loyola
26
5:44 min/km
274
362
Timothy PITTAWAY
Timothy PITTAWAY #362
Male Y07
00:17:12.88
00:17:12.88
28
(202)
Y07
28
Male
202
Loyola
13
5:44 min/km
275
89
Emelia THOMPSON
Emelia THOMPSON #89
Female Y07
00:17:13.24
00:17:13.24
16
(73)
Y07
16
Female
73
Chisholm
25
5:44 min/km
276
553
Daniel KIM
Daniel KIM #553
Male Y07
00:17:15.91
00:17:15.91
29
(203)
Y07
29
Male
203
Mackillop
12
5:45 min/km
277
1006
Aleah DICKSON
Aleah DICKSON #1006
Female Y10
00:17:17.90
00:17:17.90
13
(74)
Y10
13
Female
74
Xavier
28
5:45 min/km
278
951
Tomas CANNON
Tomas CANNON #951
Male Y10
00:17:21.15
00:17:21.15
42
(204)
Y10
42
Male
204
Teresa
1
5:47 min/km
279
389
Taja SATHERLEY
Taja SATHERLEY #389
Female Y07
00:17:21.48
00:17:21.48
17
(75)
Y07
17
Female
75
Mackillop
24
5:47 min/km
280
779
Abbey LEE
Abbey LEE #779
Female Y08
00:17:21.87
00:17:21.87
14
(76)
Y08
14
Female
76
Teresa
27
5:47 min/km
281
35
Bailey WIGGERS
Bailey WIGGERS #35
Female Y08
00:17:25.71
00:17:25.71
15
(77)
Y08
15
Female
77
Chisholm
26
5:48 min/km
282
56
Louis BOCCUZZI
Louis BOCCUZZI #56
Male Y07
00:17:25.88
00:17:25.88
30
(205)
Y07
30
Male
205
Chisholm
11
5:48 min/km
283
122
Katie MILLAR
Katie MILLAR #122
Female Y08
00:17:26.32
00:17:26.32
16
(78)
Y08
16
Female
78
Chisholm
25
5:48 min/km
284
1087
Anastasiya LIPINSKA
Anastasiya LIPINSKA #1087
Female Y11
00:17:27.29
00:17:27.29
12
(79)
Y11
12
Female
79
Xavier
29
5:49 min/km
285
76
Brian DAVIES
Brian DAVIES #76
Male Y11
00:17:27.30
00:17:27.30
38
(206)
Y11
38
Male
206
Chisholm
3
5:49 min/km
286
298
Lisa MCNAB
Lisa MCNAB #298
Female Y10
00:17:28.06
00:17:28.06
14
(80)
Y10
14
Female
80
Loyola
27
5:49 min/km
287
919
Monique EAVES
Monique EAVES #919
Female Y10
00:17:28.23
00:17:28.23
15
(81)
Y10
15
Female
81
Teresa
26
5:49 min/km
288
993
Tomislav TOPIC
Tomislav TOPIC #993
Male Y07
00:17:29.71
00:17:29.71
31
(207)
Y07
31
Male
207
Xavier
10
5:49 min/km
289
1017
Molly GREGG
Molly GREGG #1017
Female Y07
00:17:31.10
00:17:31.10
18
(82)
Y07
18
Female
82
Xavier
23
5:50 min/km
290
1071
Isabella MANN
Isabella MANN #1071
Female Y07
00:17:31.24
00:17:31.24
19
(83)
Y07
19
Female
83
Xavier
22
5:50 min/km
291
259
Lachlan MCLEAN
Lachlan MCLEAN #259
Male Y08
00:17:39.29
00:17:39.29
37
(208)
Y08
37
Male
208
Loyola
4
5:53 min/km
292
185
Emily COOPER
Emily COOPER #185
Female Y11
00:17:39.86
00:17:39.86
13
(84)
Y11
13
Female
84
Chisholm
28
5:53 min/km
293
109
Morgan MEWS
Morgan MEWS #109
Female Y11
00:17:40.06
00:17:40.06
14
(85)
Y11
14
Female
85
Chisholm
27
5:53 min/km
294
385
Nathan TOMLINSON
Nathan TOMLINSON #385
Male Y12
00:17:40.10
00:17:40.10
25
(209)
Y12
25
Male
209
Loyola
16
5:53 min/km
295
733
Andrew PARSONS
Andrew PARSONS #733
Male Y10
00:17:40.47
00:17:40.47
43
(210)
Y10
43
Male
210
Rice
1
5:53 min/km
296
357
William TOMLINSON
William TOMLINSON #357
Male Y12
00:17:40.72
00:17:40.72
26
(211)
Y12
26
Male
211
Loyola
15
5:53 min/km
297
69
Islay NICOL
Islay NICOL #69
Female Y09
00:17:42.23
00:17:42.23
9
(86)
Y09
9
Female
86
Chisholm
32
5:54 min/km
298
593
Bella STRASSER
Bella STRASSER #593
Female Y09
00:17:42.23
00:17:42.23
10
(87)
Y09
10
Female
87
Rice
31
5:54 min/km
299
42
Ella MELTON
Ella MELTON #42
Female Y10
00:17:44.23
00:17:44.23
16
(88)
Y10
16
Female
88
Chisholm
25
5:54 min/km
300
759
Skye TRAINER
Skye TRAINER #759
Female Y10
00:17:44.48
00:17:44.48
17
(89)
Y10
17
Female
89
Rice
24
5:54 min/km
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
22
23
24
Page 6 of 24 (1151 items)