Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
4 Apr 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (104 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
824
679
Melissa ARAYA
Melissa ARAYA #679
Female Y11
00:28:14.48
00:28:14.48
51
(394)
Y11
51
Female
394
Rice
1
9:24 min/km
825
711
Sariia THOMPSON
Sariia THOMPSON #711
Female Y11
00:28:15.10
00:28:15.10
52
(395)
Y11
52
Female
395
Rice
1
9:25 min/km
835
794
Tylah WEBSTER
Tylah WEBSTER #794
Female Y11
00:28:29.73
00:28:29.73
53
(402)
Y11
53
Female
402
Teresa
1
9:29 min/km
840
818
Ashlee DEANE
Ashlee DEANE #818
Female Y11
00:28:35.42
00:28:35.42
54
(405)
Y11
54
Female
405
Teresa
1
9:31 min/km
861
761
Dana CARTWRIGHT
Dana CARTWRIGHT #761
Female Y11
00:29:20.99
00:29:20.99
55
(418)
Y11
55
Female
418
Rice
1
9:46 min/km
862
325
Imogen FORD
Imogen FORD #325
Female Y11
00:29:21.20
00:29:21.20
56
(419)
Y11
56
Female
419
Loyola
1
9:47 min/km
863
460
Cameron LAWSON
Cameron LAWSON #460
Female Y11
00:29:21.41
00:29:21.41
57
(420)
Y11
57
Female
420
Mackillop
1
9:47 min/km
864
681
Siobhan HALL
Siobhan HALL #681
Female Y11
00:29:21.41
00:29:21.41
58
(421)
Y11
58
Female
421
Rice
1
9:47 min/km
865
1088
Sophie WARNER
Sophie WARNER #1088
Female Y11
00:29:21.41
00:29:21.41
59
(422)
Y11
59
Female
422
Xavier
1
9:47 min/km
866
598
Zoe BROOMER
Zoe BROOMER #598
Female Y11
00:29:29.87
00:29:29.87
60
(423)
Y11
60
Female
423
Rice
1
9:49 min/km
867
625
Lara BYWATER
Lara BYWATER #625
Female Y11
00:29:31.03
00:29:31.03
61
(424)
Y11
61
Female
424
Rice
1
9:50 min/km
868
379
Allanah BALLARD
Allanah BALLARD #379
Female Y11
00:29:33.39
00:29:33.39
62
(425)
Y11
62
Female
425
Loyola
1
9:51 min/km
905
820
Ema-Lee JONES MACDONALD
Ema-Lee JONES MACDONALD #820
Female Y11
00:31:13.15
00:31:13.15
63
(446)
Y11
63
Female
446
Teresa
1
10:24 min/km
911
352
Giorgia PRIEDE
Giorgia PRIEDE #352
Female Y11
00:31:23.10
00:31:23.10
64
(452)
Y11
64
Female
452
Loyola
1
10:27 min/km
923
210
Ashleen O'BORN
Ashleen O'BORN #210
Female Y11
00:32:56.02
00:32:56.02
65
(459)
Y11
65
Female
459
Loyola
1
10:58 min/km
924
958
Demi MATTHIESSEN
Demi MATTHIESSEN #958
Female Y11
00:32:56.15
00:32:56.15
66
(460)
Y11
66
Female
460
Teresa
1
10:58 min/km
928
380
Sandra GWATIRINGA
Sandra GWATIRINGA #380
Female Y11
00:34:03.62
00:34:03.62
67
(463)
Y11
67
Female
463
Loyola
1
11:21 min/km
930
489
Alanis HENNINGS
Alanis HENNINGS #489
Female Y11
00:34:12.95
00:34:12.95
68
(464)
Y11
68
Female
464
Mackillop
1
11:24 min/km
933
926
Emily DE OLIVEIRA
Emily DE OLIVEIRA #926
Female Y11
00:35:10.82
00:35:10.82
69
(467)
Y11
69
Female
467
Teresa
1
11:43 min/km
948
656
Katana PUNTIGAM
Katana PUNTIGAM #656
Female Y11
00:50:01.13
00:50:01.13
70
(472)
Y11
70
Female
472
Rice
1
16:40 min/km
628
Charlotte PARKES
Charlotte PARKES #628
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Rice
0
min/km
629
Amy SIMPSON
Amy SIMPSON #629
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Rice
0
min/km
736
Jasmine CHAMBERS
Jasmine CHAMBERS #736
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Rice
0
min/km
737
Kieara HOLLAND
Kieara HOLLAND #737
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Rice
0
min/km
762
Sarah KENT
Sarah KENT #762
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Rice
0
min/km
765
Olivia SMITH
Olivia SMITH #765
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Rice
0
min/km
492
Amber VAN DER KWAST
Amber VAN DER KWAST #492
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Mackillop
0
min/km
518
Rachel LYNCH
Rachel LYNCH #518
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Mackillop
0
min/km
599
Abbie HIRD
Abbie HIRD #599
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Rice
0
min/km
574
Krystal SPEIGHT
Krystal SPEIGHT #574
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Mackillop
0
min/km
463
Graceson RULE
Graceson RULE #463
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Mackillop
0
min/km
464
Grace SILULU
Grace SILULU #464
Female Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Female
Mackillop
0
min/km
430
Madison CLIFTON
Madison CLIFTON #430
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Mackillop
0
min/km
431
Rebecca FITZGERALD
Rebecca FITZGERALD #431
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Mackillop
0
min/km
403
Alexei CHALK
Alexei CHALK #403
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Mackillop
0
min/km
350
Alexandra FRYER
Alexandra FRYER #350
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Loyola
0
min/km
270
Amber SCHAFER-TURPIN
Amber SCHAFER-TURPIN #270
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Loyola
0
min/km
271
Emily SMITH
Emily SMITH #271
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Loyola
0
min/km
267
Genevieve CARLIN
Genevieve CARLIN #267
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Loyola
0
min/km
268
Harmony FROST
Harmony FROST #268
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Loyola
0
min/km
80
Katelyn SINDERBERRY
Katelyn SINDERBERRY #80
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Chisholm
0
min/km
20
Katelyn HUME
Katelyn HUME #20
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Chisholm
0
min/km
47
Charlotte BREWIS
Charlotte BREWIS #47
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Chisholm
0
min/km
137
Helen ASHCROFT
Helen ASHCROFT #137
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Chisholm
0
min/km
160
Tara LALLY
Tara LALLY #160
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Chisholm
0
min/km
161
Britany PEREYRA
Britany PEREYRA #161
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Chisholm
0
min/km
1012
Emily SCOTT
Emily SCOTT #1012
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Xavier
0
min/km
985
Jessica THOMPSON
Jessica THOMPSON #985
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Xavier
0
min/km
873
Maddison BARWISE
Maddison BARWISE #873
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Teresa
0
min/km
874
Clea CALDERBANK
Clea CALDERBANK #874
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Teresa
0
min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (104 items)