Mullaloo Triathlon
3 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard Triathlon
Junior Bolt
Novice Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2bkp
RunLap
Spotter
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
231
Ryan BLESING
Ryan BLESING #231
Male Open
01:59:31.5
01:59:31.5
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Team XTR Tri Club
2:19 min/km
00:26:07.5
8
2
7
00:00:40.2
5
2
5
00:58:05.2
1
1
1
00:00:30.1
20
3
16
00:17:03.5
00:34:08.4
1
1
1
26
237
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH #237
Female 16-19
02:25:51.4
02:25:51.4
1
(1)
16-19
1
Female
1
NORTH COAST
2:49 min/km
00:26:07.2
7
1
1
00:01:06.0
19
2
3
01:11:25.7
59
1
8
00:00:23.5
7
1
1
00:23:02.5
00:46:48.9
28
1
1
86
269
Madeleine ERSKINE
Madeleine ERSKINE #269
Female 40-44
02:47:34.0
02:47:34.0
1
(16)
40-44
1
Female
16
North Coast Triathlon
3:15 min/km
00:34:53.3
91
2
20
00:02:16.1
86
3
23
01:22:20.5
112
4
28
00:01:09.5
84
4
21
00:22:54.4
00:46:54.5
29
1
2
5
294
Aaron COLYER
Aaron COLYER #294
Male 30-34
02:06:07.6
02:06:07.6
1
(5)
30-34
1
Male
5
Team XTR Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:26:47.3
13
4
12
00:00:51.0
8
1
8
01:03:06.2
12
3
12
00:00:22.4
5
2
5
00:17:28.8
00:35:00.6
2
1
2
2
232
Travis NORTON
Travis NORTON #232
Male Open
02:03:42.5
02:03:42.5
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
EXCEED TRIATHLON
2:24 min/km
00:25:00.3
1
1
1
00:00:53.7
9
3
9
01:00:18.4
3
3
3
00:00:30.1
19
2
15
00:18:24.5
00:36:59.9
3
2
3
48
372
Adel VAN DER WALT
Adel VAN DER WALT #372
Female 35-39
02:33:10.1
02:33:10.1
1
(5)
35-39
1
Female
5
2:58 min/km
00:33:12.8
70
4
13
00:01:47.4
55
4
15
01:10:01.8
49
2
4
00:01:12.8
90
7
26
00:23:03.3
00:46:55.3
30
1
3
3
243
The Exceed Band
The Exceed Band #243
Male Team
02:05:05.0
02:05:05.0
1
(3)
Team
1
Male
3
2:25 min/km
00:25:36.2
5
1
5
00:00:38.8
2
1
2
01:01:17.8
5
1
5
00:00:24.6
12
1
10
00:18:09.1
00:37:07.5
4
1
4
54
250
Jules JOHNS
Jules JOHNS #250
Female 25-29
02:35:29.1
02:35:29.1
2
(7)
25-29
2
Female
7
Stadium Triathlon Club/Front Runner Sports
3:01 min/km
00:36:58.8
105
3
26
00:01:23.2
37
1
7
01:08:51.6
35
1
2
00:01:10.2
85
2
22
00:22:42.1
00:47:05.3
32
1
4
41
253
Kylie WINDLE
Kylie WINDLE #253
Female 25-29
02:31:11.0
02:31:11.0
1
(3)
25-29
1
Female
3
Team XTR Tri Club
2:56 min/km
00:28:01.4
19
1
4
00:01:40.3
52
3
14
01:13:21.7
77
2
10
00:00:52.9
58
1
11
00:23:01.1
00:47:14.6
36
2
5
7
323
Andrew MALATIOS
Andrew MALATIOS #323
Male 35-39
02:10:21.6
02:10:21.6
1
(7)
35-39
1
Male
7
Kalgoorlie
2:31 min/km
00:28:39.7
29
6
23
00:01:04.3
15
1
14
01:02:34.5
9
2
9
00:00:30.3
21
2
17
00:18:37.2
00:37:32.8
5
1
5
35
324
Corneille Charles MARAIS
Corneille Charles MARAIS #324
Male 35-39
02:28:22.2
02:28:22.2
8
(34)
35-39
8
Male
34
Team XTR Tri Club
2:52 min/km
00:33:48.5
81
14
65
00:01:16.5
32
6
27
01:13:56.0
83
16
73
00:01:03.0
75
11
59
00:28:28.1
00:38:18.2
6
2
6
39
248
Sophie ARMSTRONG
Sophie ARMSTRONG #248
Female 20-24
02:29:53.5
02:29:53.5
1
(2)
20-24
1
Female
2
Team XTR Tri Club
2:54 min/km
00:28:33.1
27
1
6
00:01:19.0
34
1
6
01:11:24.7
58
1
7
00:00:45.2
51
2
10
00:23:53.9
00:47:51.4
43
1
6
4
233
Cameron STORM
Cameron STORM #233
Male Open
02:05:28.3
02:05:28.3
3
(4)
Open
3
Male
4
STADIUM
2:26 min/km
00:26:10.1
10
3
9
00:00:39.3
4
1
4
00:59:33.6
2
2
2
00:00:22.0
3
1
3
00:18:58.4
00:38:43.2
7
3
7
42
257
Bianca HARDING
Bianca HARDING #257
Female 30-34
02:32:04.7
02:32:04.7
1
(4)
30-34
1
Female
4
Break Your Limits
2:57 min/km
00:31:41.7
58
2
10
00:01:48.0
56
2
16
01:10:02.9
50
1
5
00:00:37.5
39
1
7
00:23:13.8
00:47:54.5
44
1
7
87
251
Virginia SERGAS
Virginia SERGAS #251
Female 25-29
02:47:46.6
02:47:46.6
3
(17)
25-29
3
Female
17
3:15 min/km
00:34:48.1
89
2
18
00:01:36.8
46
2
10
01:20:31.1
102
3
21
00:01:11.0
88
3
24
00:24:29.3
00:49:39.6
56
3
8
6
349
Robert WORMALD
Robert WORMALD #349
Male 40-44
02:07:58.0
02:07:58.0
1
(6)
40-44
1
Male
6
2:29 min/km
00:26:08.4
9
2
8
00:00:33.1
1
1
1
01:01:29.8
6
1
6
00:00:22.4
4
1
4
00:19:24.3
00:39:24.1
8
1
8
19
346
Matt SNELL
Matt SNELL #346
Male 40-44
02:23:00.9
02:23:00.9
4
(19)
40-44
4
Male
19
2:46 min/km
00:31:49.1
63
13
51
00:01:44.5
54
8
40
01:08:13.1
33
7
33
00:00:33.5
25
5
21
00:19:56.9
00:40:40.6
9
2
9
99
271
Luciana JACKSON
Luciana JACKSON #271
Female 40-44
02:54:45.5
02:54:45.5
3
(22)
40-44
3
Female
22
North Coast Tri Club
3:23 min/km
00:38:05.2
113
5
30
00:02:54.9
105
4
27
01:22:16.9
110
3
27
00:01:05.1
78
1
17
00:24:58.4
00:50:23.4
59
2
9
105
281
Kerin THOMSON
Kerin THOMSON #281
Female 45-49
02:57:39.6
02:57:39.6
4
(25)
45-49
4
Female
25
STADIUM
3:26 min/km
00:42:53.2
119
5
33
00:02:39.4
95
3
25
01:19:56.8
98
4
18
00:01:10.4
86
2
23
00:25:02.5
00:50:59.8
64
1
10
9
322
Mark LOMMERS
Mark LOMMERS #322
Male 35-39
02:12:54.9
02:12:54.9
2
(9)
35-39
2
Male
9
North Coast Tri Club
2:34 min/km
00:27:53.6
18
2
15
00:01:14.0
28
3
23
01:02:24.8
8
1
8
00:00:23.0
6
1
6
00:20:27.5
00:40:59.4
10
3
10
17
337
Anthony JONES
Anthony JONES #337
Male 40-44
02:22:15.3
02:22:15.3
3
(17)
40-44
3
Male
17
EXCEED
2:45 min/km
00:30:45.6
52
10
43
00:02:02.7
66
10
48
01:06:54.6
25
4
25
00:00:42.3
47
7
39
00:20:30.0
00:41:50.1
11
3
11
72
263
Zena COFFEY
Zena COFFEY #263
Female 35-39
02:41:15.5
02:41:15.5
4
(11)
35-39
4
Female
11
North Coast Tri Club
3:07 min/km
00:31:46.7
61
2
11
00:01:39.7
51
3
13
01:15:40.0
89
6
14
00:00:37.5
40
3
8
00:25:27.1
00:51:31.5
68
2
11
51
276
Henrietta IRELAND
Henrietta IRELAND #276
Female 45-49
02:34:52.7
02:34:52.7
1
(6)
45-49
1
Female
6
FREMANTLE
3:00 min/km
00:28:17.5
22
1
5
00:01:06.3
21
1
4
01:13:15.1
76
2
9
00:00:29.1
16
1
3
00:25:03.3
00:51:44.6
70
2
12
38
309
James PINNINGTON
James PINNINGTON #309
Male 30-34
02:29:15.3
02:29:15.3
7
(37)
30-34
7
Male
37
2:53 min/km
00:32:53.7
69
9
57
00:02:08.6
70
10
52
01:11:34.5
61
11
53
00:00:47.3
52
9
42
00:20:21.3
00:41:51.1
12
2
12
8
295
Phil CORRICK
Phil CORRICK #295
Male 30-34
02:11:40.3
02:11:40.3
2
(8)
30-34
2
Male
8
North Coast Tri Club
2:33 min/km
00:25:08.1
3
1
3
00:01:12.0
25
4
20
01:02:42.0
10
2
10
00:00:25.7
14
4
12
00:20:34.7
00:42:12.4
13
3
13
90
238
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #238
Female 16-19
02:48:26.6
02:48:26.6
3
(18)
16-19
3
Female
18
NORTH COAST
3:16 min/km
00:29:37.3
40
3
7
00:01:03.9
14
1
1
01:24:52.8
116
3
30
00:00:23.8
8
2
2
00:25:29.7
00:52:28.8
75
2
13
68
266
Jan GRAHAM
Jan GRAHAM #266
Female 35-39
02:40:31.1
02:40:31.1
2
(9)
35-39
2
Female
9
3:07 min/km
00:30:27.7
50
1
9
00:02:10.1
72
6
20
01:13:57.2
84
4
11
00:00:53.6
60
4
13
00:26:14.6
00:53:02.5
78
3
14
11
310
Kiel REID
Kiel REID #310
Male 30-34
02:16:53.3
02:16:53.3
3
(11)
30-34
3
Male
11
Team XTR Tri Club
2:39 min/km
00:26:10.6
11
2
10
00:02:10.2
73
11
53
01:05:50.6
20
4
20
00:00:19.1
1
1
1
00:20:12.3
00:42:22.7
14
4
14
91
268
Tanya AQUINO
Tanya AQUINO #268
Female 40-44
02:48:32.3
02:48:32.3
2
(19)
40-44
2
Female
19
Evolved
3:16 min/km
00:34:45.8
88
1
17
00:01:31.8
39
1
8
01:17:25.4
91
1
15
00:01:07.2
81
2
19
00:26:54.8
00:53:42.1
83
3
15
15
290
Christopher O'NEIL
Christopher O'NEIL #290
Male 25-29
02:19:40.0
02:19:40.0
2
(15)
25-29
2
Male
15
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
2:42 min/km
00:28:43.7
31
4
25
00:02:13.4
77
5
56
01:05:15.3
15
1
15
00:00:29.2
17
2
14
00:21:28.6
00:42:58.3
15
1
15
13
288
Edward NEVILLE
Edward NEVILLE #288
Male 25-29
02:18:35.1
02:18:35.1
1
(13)
25-29
1
Male
13
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
2:41 min/km
00:28:22.1
26
2
21
00:00:57.3
10
1
10
01:05:19.5
16
2
16
00:00:36.7
37
4
31
00:21:53.0
00:43:19.4
16
2
16
94
278
Alicia LOPEZ
Alicia LOPEZ #278
Female 45-49
02:49:41.2
02:49:41.2
3
(20)
45-49
3
Female
20
North Coast Tri Club
3:17 min/km
00:33:24.8
75
3
15
00:02:45.5
100
4
26
01:18:03.9
93
3
16
00:01:36.6
106
4
28
00:27:00.5
00:53:50.4
84
3
16
103
262
Joanna BOLTON
Joanna BOLTON #262
Female 35-39
02:55:54.3
02:55:54.3
7
(24)
35-39
7
Female
24
Perth Triathlon
3:24 min/km
00:37:59.6
111
7
28
00:03:04.3
110
7
30
01:20:02.4
99
7
19
00:00:56.5
64
6
15
00:26:10.5
00:53:51.5
85
4
17
37
348
Andrew THORNHILL
Andrew THORNHILL #348
Male 40-44
02:29:08.1
02:29:08.1
7
(36)
40-44
7
Male
36
North Coast Tri Club
2:53 min/km
00:31:17.7
56
12
47
00:02:07.3
69
11
51
01:11:12.0
56
10
50
00:00:57.4
67
11
52
00:21:48.8
00:43:33.7
17
4
17
28
327
Damien NEWBOLD
Damien NEWBOLD #327
Male 35-39
02:25:59.0
02:25:59.0
4
(27)
35-39
4
Male
27
North Coast Tri Club
2:50 min/km
00:28:10.2
20
3
16
00:01:34.8
44
9
35
01:12:03.7
65
11
57
00:00:34.8
30
4
26
00:21:38.6
00:43:35.4
18
4
18
81
236
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #236
Female 16-19
02:45:39.3
02:45:39.3
2
(13)
16-19
2
Female
13
Break Your Limits
3:12 min/km
00:27:31.4
17
2
3
00:01:06.5
22
3
5
01:21:51.1
108
2
25
00:00:43.3
48
3
9
00:26:03.1
00:54:27.0
87
3
18
80
267
Aishling REES
Aishling REES #267
Female 35-39
02:45:07.7
02:45:07.7
5
(12)
35-39
5
Female
12
Team XTR Tri Club
3:12 min/km
00:33:15.3
71
5
14
00:01:32.0
40
1
9
01:15:16.7
88
5
13
00:00:35.8
35
2
6
00:25:59.4
00:54:27.9
88
5
19
18
351
Nino FABRIS
Nino FABRIS #351
Male 45-49
02:22:38.5
02:22:38.5
2
(18)
45-49
2
Male
18
North Coast Tri Club
2:46 min/km
00:28:52.7
34
3
28
00:02:17.2
89
7
66
01:06:41.9
24
4
24
00:00:35.5
34
3
29
00:21:42.3
00:44:11.1
19
1
19
29
305
James KNIPE
James KNIPE #305
Male 30-34
02:26:15.0
02:26:15.0
6
(28)
30-34
6
Male
28
North Coast Triathlon Club
2:50 min/km
00:33:40.0
79
12
63
00:01:05.5
17
3
15
01:06:11.6
22
6
22
00:00:33.9
27
6
23
00:22:23.5
00:44:43.9
20
5
20
56
279
Michelle MARTIN
Michelle MARTIN #279
Female 45-49
02:36:58.0
02:36:58.0
2
(8)
45-49
2
Female
8
North Coast Tri Club
3:02 min/km
00:29:50.8
41
2
8
00:01:39.5
49
2
11
01:08:49.5
34
1
1
00:01:12.4
89
3
25
00:27:27.6
00:55:25.8
92
4
20
96
259
Hoddo MILNE
Hoddo MILNE #259
Female 30-34
02:52:33.8
02:52:33.8
3
(21)
30-34
3
Female
21
FREMANTLE
3:21 min/km
00:35:08.8
95
4
21
00:02:10.6
74
5
21
01:18:11.6
95
3
17
00:01:01.6
70
3
16
00:28:07.4
00:56:01.2
96
2
21
16
312
Clinton RUDD
Clinton RUDD #312
Male 30-34
02:20:57.6
02:20:57.6
5
(16)
30-34
5
Male
16
2:44 min/km
00:27:26.5
16
5
14
00:01:01.2
13
2
13
01:06:10.2
21
5
21
00:01:14.5
94
15
68
00:23:11.4
00:45:05.1
21
6
21
20
340
Justin MCAULIFFE
Justin MCAULIFFE #340
Male 40-44
02:23:36.8
02:23:36.8
5
(20)
40-44
5
Male
20
2:47 min/km
00:28:18.5
23
3
18
00:01:37.4
48
7
38
01:07:40.8
29
5
29
00:00:25.0
13
3
11
00:22:41.6
00:45:35.0
22
5
22
106
270
Vanessa HALL
Vanessa HALL #270
Female 40-44
02:58:33.6
02:58:33.6
4
(26)
40-44
4
Female
26
3:28 min/km
00:35:49.0
100
4
23
00:02:14.5
81
2
22
01:21:40.5
106
2
24
00:01:08.6
82
3
20
00:27:47.3
00:57:41.0
97
4
22
36
286
Peter LIVERSAGE
Peter LIVERSAGE #286
Male 25-29
02:29:02.6
02:29:02.6
4
(35)
25-29
4
Male
35
Team XTR Tri Club
2:53 min/km
00:30:48.8
53
5
44
00:02:15.5
84
6
62
01:09:38.9
47
5
44
00:00:41.9
46
5
38
00:22:31.5
00:45:37.4
23
3
23
85
254
Stacey BAKER
Stacey BAKER #254
Female 30-34
02:46:58.0
02:46:58.0
2
(15)
30-34
2
Female
15
3:14 min/km
00:27:06.1
15
1
2
00:01:04.5
16
1
2
01:20:07.4
101
4
20
00:00:53.0
59
2
12
00:27:23.2
00:57:47.0
98
3
23
71
265
Emma CONWAY
Emma CONWAY #265
Female 35-39
02:41:03.5
02:41:03.5
3
(10)
35-39
3
Female
10
North Coast Tri Club
3:07 min/km
00:31:48.3
62
3
12
00:01:39.6
50
2
12
01:09:09.9
39
1
3
00:00:35.0
33
1
5
00:26:20.5
00:57:50.6
99
6
24
34
366
Wiktor CICHON
Wiktor CICHON #366
Male 55-59
02:28:19.9
02:28:19.9
2
(33)
55-59
2
Male
33
Team XTR Tri Club
2:52 min/km
00:30:42.5
51
2
42
00:02:13.5
78
4
57
01:09:01.8
38
2
36
00:00:39.9
42
2
34
00:22:34.1
00:45:42.1
24
1
24
25
373
Paul HEYES
Paul HEYES #373
Male 50-54
02:25:09.5
02:25:09.5
1
(25)
50-54
1
Male
25
NORTH COAST
2:49 min/km
00:32:52.3
68
1
56
00:03:12.3
113
3
82
01:02:44.3
11
1
11
00:00:34.3
28
1
24
00:22:57.7
00:45:46.2
25
1
25
113
274
Melinda TAYLOR
Melinda TAYLOR #274
Female 40-44
03:01:36.8
03:01:36.8
5
(28)
40-44
5
Female
28
NORTH COAST
3:31 min/km
00:35:37.5
99
3
22
00:02:55.2
106
5
28
01:23:07.8
114
5
29
00:01:50.5
114
5
30
00:27:57.6
00:58:05.8
100
5
25
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)