Mullaloo Triathlon
3 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard Triathlon
Junior Bolt
Novice Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (135 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2bkp
RunLap
Spotter
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
101
369
Paul BENNETT
Paul BENNETT #369
Male 60-64
02:55:04.3
02:55:04.3
1
(78)
60-64
1
Male
78
3:23 min/km
00:30:01.0
45
2
37
00:03:02.0
109
1
80
01:18:08.0
94
1
78
00:01:45.0
112
2
83
00:28:35.9
01:02:08.3
115
1
85
102
307
Arek MAZUREK
Arek MAZUREK #307
Male 30-34
02:55:52.2
02:55:52.2
19
(79)
30-34
19
Male
79
Fremantle Tri Club
3:24 min/km
00:38:46.8
115
19
85
00:02:16.8
87
15
64
01:13:31.9
78
17
68
00:01:03.7
77
13
61
00:27:08.3
01:00:13.0
107
19
79
103
262
Joanna BOLTON
Joanna BOLTON #262
Female 35-39
02:55:54.3
02:55:54.3
7
(24)
35-39
7
Female
24
Perth Triathlon
3:24 min/km
00:37:59.6
111
7
28
00:03:04.3
110
7
30
01:20:02.4
99
7
19
00:00:56.5
64
6
15
00:26:10.5
00:53:51.5
85
4
17
104
241
3 Amigos
3 Amigos #241
Male Team
02:56:14.7
02:56:14.7
3
(80)
Team
3
Male
80
3:25 min/km
00:36:45.1
104
2
79
00:00:39.0
3
2
3
01:26:48.9
117
3
87
00:00:34.9
31
2
27
00:24:15.8
00:51:26.8
67
2
57
105
281
Kerin THOMSON
Kerin THOMSON #281
Female 45-49
02:57:39.6
02:57:39.6
4
(25)
45-49
4
Female
25
STADIUM
3:26 min/km
00:42:53.2
119
5
33
00:02:39.4
95
3
25
01:19:56.8
98
4
18
00:01:10.4
86
2
23
00:25:02.5
00:50:59.8
64
1
10
106
270
Vanessa HALL
Vanessa HALL #270
Female 40-44
02:58:33.6
02:58:33.6
4
(26)
40-44
4
Female
26
3:28 min/km
00:35:49.0
100
4
23
00:02:14.5
81
2
22
01:21:40.5
106
2
24
00:01:08.6
82
3
20
00:27:47.3
00:57:41.0
97
4
22
107
325
Craig MUELLER
Craig MUELLER #325
Male 35-39
02:59:46.7
02:59:46.7
17
(81)
35-39
17
Male
81
Busselton
3:29 min/km
00:36:38.1
103
17
78
00:02:38.3
94
16
70
01:18:12.6
96
17
79
00:01:18.0
95
13
69
00:28:54.7
01:00:59.7
109
16
81
108
368
John PANTELIS
John PANTELIS #368
Male 55-59
03:00:28.4
03:00:28.4
4
(82)
55-59
4
Male
82
3:30 min/km
00:34:38.7
86
4
70
00:01:56.2
61
2
44
01:34:05.1
121
4
88
00:00:56.2
63
3
49
00:24:15.2
00:48:52.2
50
3
43
109
334
Jarrad DOHERTY
Jarrad DOHERTY #334
Male 40-44
03:00:30.7
03:00:30.7
16
(83)
40-44
16
Male
83
3:30 min/km
00:45:10.1
122
17
88
00:01:25.0
38
5
31
01:13:09.9
75
15
67
00:01:19.9
97
15
71
00:28:03.2
00:59:25.8
105
17
78
110
347
James TAYLOR
James TAYLOR #347
Male 40-44
03:00:45.1
03:00:45.1
17
(84)
40-44
17
Male
84
NORTH COAST
3:30 min/km
00:34:44.5
87
15
71
00:03:01.2
107
15
79
01:22:57.2
113
17
85
00:01:56.4
115
17
85
00:27:48.7
00:58:05.8
101
16
76
111
370
Gordon ROBERTS
Gordon ROBERTS #370
Male 60-64
03:00:50.6
03:00:50.6
2
(85)
60-64
2
Male
85
NONE
3:30 min/km
00:29:50.8
42
1
34
00:03:16.4
116
2
84
01:22:18.6
111
2
84
00:01:44.7
111
1
82
00:30:04.2
01:03:40.1
117
2
86
112
255
Alison BOND
Alison BOND #255
Female 30-34
03:00:53.3
03:00:53.3
5
(27)
30-34
5
Female
27
Team XTR Tri Club
3:30 min/km
00:35:58.7
101
5
24
00:02:00.8
65
3
18
01:21:57.5
109
5
26
00:01:05.3
79
4
18
00:27:48.1
00:59:51.0
106
4
28
113
274
Melinda TAYLOR
Melinda TAYLOR #274
Female 40-44
03:01:36.8
03:01:36.8
5
(28)
40-44
5
Female
28
NORTH COAST
3:31 min/km
00:35:37.5
99
3
22
00:02:55.2
106
5
28
01:23:07.8
114
5
29
00:01:50.5
114
5
30
00:27:57.6
00:58:05.8
100
5
25
114
364
Aris SIAFARIKAS
Aris SIAFARIKAS #364
Male 50-54
03:05:17.3
03:05:17.3
3
(86)
50-54
3
Male
86
3:35 min/km
00:35:36.9
98
3
77
00:02:27.7
92
1
68
01:24:33.4
115
3
86
00:01:46.8
113
3
84
00:28:21.6
01:00:52.5
108
3
80
115
280
Jools NESBITT
Jools NESBITT #280
Female 45-49
03:08:49.8
03:08:49.8
5
(29)
45-49
5
Female
29
3:39 min/km
00:41:28.4
118
4
32
00:04:14.9
120
5
33
01:21:34.7
105
5
23
00:02:06.0
117
5
32
00:29:01.5
00:59:25.8
104
5
27
116
256
Joanna EVANS
Joanna EVANS #256
Female 30-34
03:10:00.5
03:10:00.5
6
(30)
30-34
6
Female
30
3:41 min/km
00:36:30.3
102
6
25
00:03:06.3
111
7
31
01:27:04.4
118
6
31
00:02:02.4
116
7
31
00:29:10.9
01:01:17.1
110
5
29
117
260
Kathryn MUIR
Kathryn MUIR #260
Female 30-34
03:14:50.5
03:14:50.5
7
(31)
30-34
7
Female
31
Team XTR Tri Club
3:46 min/km
00:38:03.8
112
7
29
00:03:01.9
108
6
29
01:29:56.3
119
7
32
00:01:26.4
100
5
27
00:30:52.1
01:02:22.1
116
7
31
118
326
David MULCASTER
David MULCASTER #326
Male 35-39
03:15:01.9
03:15:01.9
18
(87)
35-39
18
Male
87
triathlon australia
3:47 min/km
00:43:27.4
120
18
87
00:02:54.2
104
18
78
01:20:03.4
100
18
81
00:01:31.8
105
17
78
00:31:52.1
01:07:05.1
118
18
87
119
249
Laure BRACONNIER
Laure BRACONNIER #249
Female 25-29
03:15:28.0
03:15:28.0
4
(32)
25-29
4
Female
32
3:47 min/km
00:41:04.2
117
4
31
00:02:18.5
90
4
24
01:21:33.3
104
4
22
00:02:28.8
119
4
33
00:33:23.3
01:08:03.2
119
4
32
120
350
Jim CALDWELL
Jim CALDWELL #350
Male 45-49
03:15:56.8
03:15:56.8
10
(88)
45-49
10
Male
88
North Coast Tri Club
3:48 min/km
00:34:35.7
85
10
69
00:03:35.0
118
10
86
01:21:47.3
107
10
83
00:02:37.7
121
10
88
00:34:01.7
01:13:21.1
121
10
88
121
282
Sandra ALLAN
Sandra ALLAN #282
Female 55-59
03:34:41.4
03:34:41.4
1
(33)
55-59
1
Female
33
4:10 min/km
00:44:30.1
121
1
34
00:04:19.1
121
1
34
01:33:10.6
120
1
33
00:03:10.5
122
1
34
00:32:32.7
01:09:31.1
120
1
33
122
247
Mel AMPLETT
Mel AMPLETT #247
Female 20-24
03:39:56.7
03:39:56.7
2
(34)
20-24
2
Female
34
4:16 min/km
00:37:45.3
110
2
27
00:03:16.2
115
2
32
01:38:05.5
122
2
34
00:00:30.1
18
1
4
00:38:22.8
01:20:19.6
122
2
34
229
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #229
Male Open
Query
Query
Open
Male
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
00:24:53.5
00:00:43.4
01:03:44.3
00:00:20.1
00:20:36.3
275
Carrie CRANE
Carrie CRANE #275
Female 45-49
Query
Query
45-49
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
min/km
00:40:01.8
00:03:24.0
01:20:44.2
00:02:31.0
00:17:53.5
235
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #235
Female 16-19
DNF
DNF
16-19
Female
Break Your Limits
min/km
00:25:09.1
00:01:01.4
01:15:06.7
00:00:52.9
293
Brendon CLARK
Brendon CLARK #293
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
NORTH COAST
min/km
00:30:12.3
00:01:31.0
301
Ben HAWKINS
Ben HAWKINS #301
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
min/km
00:31:20.5
00:01:09.2
01:00:15.3
00:00:22.5
00:38:17.9
360
Nick CRANE
Nick CRANE #360
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
min/km
00:42:18.9
00:04:25.6
01:14:50.5
00:01:30.1
00:41:33.4
230
Simon BILLEAU
Simon BILLEAU #230
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
min/km
252
Natasha SORENSEN
Natasha SORENSEN #252
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
261
Maia SILVERTHORNE
Maia SILVERTHORNE #261
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
273
Tammy MCEWAN
Tammy MCEWAN #273
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
277
Kirsten LAMBERT
Kirsten LAMBERT #277
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
min/km
304
Peter JOHNSON
Peter JOHNSON #304
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
STADIUM
min/km
362
Glen MESCH
Glen MESCH #362
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
NORTH COAST
min/km
00:18:41.2
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (135 items)