Mullaloo Triathlon
3 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard Triathlon
Junior Bolt
Novice Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2bkp
RunLap
Spotter
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
51
276
Henrietta IRELAND
Henrietta IRELAND #276
Female 45-49
02:34:52.7
02:34:52.7
1
(6)
45-49
1
Female
6
FREMANTLE
3:00 min/km
00:28:17.5
22
1
5
00:01:06.3
21
1
4
01:13:15.1
76
2
9
00:00:29.1
16
1
3
00:25:03.3
00:51:44.6
70
2
12
52
345
Troy SHORTLAND
Troy SHORTLAND #345
Male 40-44
02:34:59.9
02:34:59.9
11
(46)
40-44
11
Male
46
NORTH COAST
3:00 min/km
00:28:34.7
28
4
22
00:02:52.3
102
14
76
01:11:20.7
57
11
51
00:00:40.4
44
6
36
00:24:39.2
00:51:31.7
69
11
58
53
359
Gareth WALKER
Gareth WALKER #359
Male 45-49
02:35:06.7
02:35:06.7
5
(47)
45-49
5
Male
47
Team XTR Tri Club
3:00 min/km
00:29:58.8
44
4
36
00:02:44.0
99
9
74
01:10:52.0
53
7
48
00:01:03.2
76
8
60
00:24:52.7
00:50:28.6
61
4
52
54
250
Jules JOHNS
Jules JOHNS #250
Female 25-29
02:35:29.1
02:35:29.1
2
(7)
25-29
2
Female
7
Stadium Triathlon Club/Front Runner Sports
3:01 min/km
00:36:58.8
105
3
26
00:01:23.2
37
1
7
01:08:51.6
35
1
2
00:01:10.2
85
2
22
00:22:42.1
00:47:05.3
32
1
4
55
298
Russell FITZGERALD
Russell FITZGERALD #298
Male 30-34
02:36:56.9
02:36:56.9
10
(48)
30-34
10
Male
48
North Coast Tri Club
3:02 min/km
00:30:15.5
47
6
39
00:02:04.4
67
9
49
01:11:34.8
62
12
54
00:00:34.4
29
7
25
00:24:14.0
00:52:27.7
74
17
62
56
279
Michelle MARTIN
Michelle MARTIN #279
Female 45-49
02:36:58.0
02:36:58.0
2
(8)
45-49
2
Female
8
North Coast Tri Club
3:02 min/km
00:29:50.8
41
2
8
00:01:39.5
49
2
11
01:08:49.5
34
1
1
00:01:12.4
89
3
25
00:27:27.6
00:55:25.8
92
4
20
57
313
Steve SCARFE
Steve SCARFE #313
Male 30-34
02:37:20.2
02:37:20.2
11
(49)
30-34
11
Male
49
3:03 min/km
00:35:08.5
94
15
74
00:01:33.1
41
5
32
01:12:30.9
68
15
60
00:00:51.2
56
10
46
00:24:42.1
00:47:16.4
37
10
32
58
296
Stephan DAHINDEN
Stephan DAHINDEN #296
Male 30-34
02:37:26.3
02:37:26.3
12
(50)
30-34
12
Male
50
3:03 min/km
00:32:43.5
66
8
54
00:02:49.1
101
17
75
01:12:47.4
70
16
62
00:01:29.9
101
17
74
00:24:18.0
00:47:36.4
39
11
34
59
297
Alex DENNIS
Alex DENNIS #297
Male 30-34
02:37:30.5
02:37:30.5
13
(51)
30-34
13
Male
51
3:03 min/km
00:31:43.9
59
7
49
00:04:30.8
122
19
88
01:08:54.7
36
7
34
00:01:13.6
92
14
66
00:25:30.4
00:51:07.4
65
15
55
60
285
Banjo ENAD
Banjo ENAD #285
Male 25-29
02:37:42.1
02:37:42.1
6
(52)
25-29
6
Male
52
Team XTR Tri Club
3:03 min/km
00:38:30.2
114
7
84
00:01:05.8
18
2
16
01:09:46.0
48
6
45
00:00:47.7
54
6
44
00:22:43.7
00:47:32.4
38
4
33
61
354
Dean JONES
Dean JONES #354
Male 45-49
02:38:44.4
02:38:44.4
6
(53)
45-49
6
Male
53
3:04 min/km
00:32:21.6
64
7
52
00:02:14.6
82
6
60
01:07:51.2
30
5
30
00:00:49.3
55
6
45
00:27:40.0
00:55:27.6
93
8
73
62
316
David CORCORAN
David CORCORAN #316
Male 35-39
02:39:02.0
02:39:02.0
11
(54)
35-39
11
Male
54
3:05 min/km
00:32:46.7
67
12
55
00:02:05.3
68
13
50
01:13:48.0
82
15
72
00:01:01.9
72
9
56
00:23:29.2
00:49:20.1
54
10
47
63
306
Brett LANGLEY
Brett LANGLEY #306
Male 30-34
02:39:19.2
02:39:19.2
14
(55)
30-34
14
Male
55
3:05 min/km
00:34:23.0
82
13
66
00:02:15.0
83
13
61
01:11:55.0
64
13
56
00:01:18.9
96
16
70
00:22:58.8
00:49:27.3
55
13
48
64
332
Neil WOODINGTON
Neil WOODINGTON #332
Male 35-39
02:39:42.1
02:39:42.1
12
(56)
35-39
12
Male
56
3:06 min/km
00:35:00.0
92
15
72
00:01:22.1
36
8
30
01:11:26.9
60
10
52
00:01:09.3
83
12
63
00:24:23.8
00:50:43.8
62
12
53
65
299
Dermot GOODWIN
Dermot GOODWIN #299
Male 30-34
02:39:47.5
02:39:47.5
15
(57)
30-34
15
Male
57
North Coast Tri Club
3:06 min/km
00:37:33.4
108
18
82
00:02:26.1
91
16
67
01:10:22.2
52
10
47
00:00:56.8
65
11
50
00:24:11.6
00:48:29.0
47
12
40
66
315
Patrick BURCH
Patrick BURCH #315
Male 35-39
02:40:05.7
02:40:05.7
13
(58)
35-39
13
Male
58
3:06 min/km
00:35:33.7
96
16
75
00:01:19.6
35
7
29
01:12:52.7
72
13
64
00:01:25.9
98
14
72
00:23:06.6
00:48:53.8
51
8
44
67
355
Deon MACKENZIE
Deon MACKENZIE #355
Male 45-49
02:40:28.0
02:40:28.0
7
(59)
45-49
7
Male
59
Team XTR Tri Club
3:06 min/km
00:32:35.2
65
8
53
00:01:56.6
62
5
45
01:12:38.2
69
8
61
00:01:10.6
87
9
64
00:24:53.1
00:52:07.4
73
5
61
68
266
Jan GRAHAM
Jan GRAHAM #266
Female 35-39
02:40:31.1
02:40:31.1
2
(9)
35-39
2
Female
9
3:07 min/km
00:30:27.7
50
1
9
00:02:10.1
72
6
20
01:13:57.2
84
4
11
00:00:53.6
60
4
13
00:26:14.6
00:53:02.5
78
3
14
69
333
Wilson CASADO
Wilson CASADO #333
Male 40-44
02:40:40.8
02:40:40.8
12
(60)
40-44
12
Male
60
North Coast Tri Club
3:07 min/km
00:35:08.3
93
16
73
00:01:16.5
33
4
28
01:09:36.2
46
9
43
00:01:14.1
93
14
67
00:24:05.4
00:53:25.7
80
14
66
70
336
Robert HALL
Robert HALL #336
Male 40-44
02:40:46.1
02:40:46.1
13
(61)
40-44
13
Male
61
NCTC
3:07 min/km
00:29:53.6
43
8
35
00:03:55.0
119
17
87
01:13:07.4
74
14
66
00:00:56.8
66
10
51
00:25:17.7
00:52:53.3
77
12
64
71
265
Emma CONWAY
Emma CONWAY #265
Female 35-39
02:41:03.5
02:41:03.5
3
(10)
35-39
3
Female
10
North Coast Tri Club
3:07 min/km
00:31:48.3
62
3
12
00:01:39.6
50
2
12
01:09:09.9
39
1
3
00:00:35.0
33
1
5
00:26:20.5
00:57:50.6
99
6
24
72
263
Zena COFFEY
Zena COFFEY #263
Female 35-39
02:41:15.5
02:41:15.5
4
(11)
35-39
4
Female
11
North Coast Tri Club
3:07 min/km
00:31:46.7
61
2
11
00:01:39.7
51
3
13
01:15:40.0
89
6
14
00:00:37.5
40
3
8
00:25:27.1
00:51:31.5
68
2
11
73
328
Joshua SKALNIK
Joshua SKALNIK #328
Male 35-39
02:41:19.7
02:41:19.7
14
(62)
35-39
14
Male
62
3:07 min/km
00:33:38.5
78
13
62
00:01:36.0
45
10
36
01:12:52.5
71
12
63
00:00:36.2
36
5
30
00:25:11.5
00:52:36.5
76
14
63
74
320
Tyron HARRISON
Tyron HARRISON #320
Male 35-39
02:42:51.0
02:42:51.0
15
(63)
35-39
15
Male
63
North Coast Tri Club
3:09 min/km
00:29:09.9
36
9
30
00:02:42.4
98
17
73
01:11:06.1
55
9
49
00:01:02.1
73
10
57
00:27:44.2
00:58:50.4
102
15
77
75
303
Nathan HERBERT
Nathan HERBERT #303
Male 30-34
02:43:13.2
02:43:13.2
16
(64)
30-34
16
Male
64
3:10 min/km
00:34:25.5
83
14
67
00:03:08.9
112
18
81
01:13:39.6
80
18
70
00:01:31.8
104
18
77
00:24:04.2
00:50:27.4
60
14
51
76
311
Stephen ROWLES
Stephen ROWLES #311
Male 30-34
02:43:25.8
02:43:25.8
17
(65)
30-34
17
Male
65
3:10 min/km
00:37:22.1
107
17
81
00:01:49.7
59
7
42
01:12:26.2
67
14
59
00:00:33.0
24
5
20
00:51:01.4
00:51:14.8
66
16
56
77
352
Martin FLAIG
Martin FLAIG #352
Male 45-49
02:43:36.9
02:43:36.9
8
(66)
45-49
8
Male
66
North Coast Tri Club
3:10 min/km
00:30:25.0
49
5
41
00:01:15.5
29
4
24
01:09:34.8
45
6
42
00:00:43.9
49
5
40
00:29:24.3
01:01:37.6
113
9
84
78
289
Andrew NG
Andrew NG #289
Male 25-29
02:43:38.1
02:43:38.1
7
(67)
25-29
7
Male
67
3:10 min/km
00:33:47.0
80
6
64
00:03:16.0
114
7
83
01:13:46.8
81
7
71
00:00:55.2
61
7
48
00:26:19.8
00:51:53.1
71
7
59
79
338
Niall KEHOE
Niall KEHOE #338
Male 40-44
02:44:39.5
02:44:39.5
14
(68)
40-44
14
Male
68
Northcoast
3:11 min/km
00:34:27.9
84
14
68
00:00:59.7
11
2
11
01:12:23.4
66
13
58
00:00:51.4
57
9
47
00:25:42.9
00:55:57.1
95
15
75
80
267
Aishling REES
Aishling REES #267
Female 35-39
02:45:07.7
02:45:07.7
5
(12)
35-39
5
Female
12
Team XTR Tri Club
3:12 min/km
00:33:15.3
71
5
14
00:01:32.0
40
1
9
01:15:16.7
88
5
13
00:00:35.8
35
2
6
00:25:59.4
00:54:27.9
88
5
19
81
236
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #236
Female 16-19
02:45:39.3
02:45:39.3
2
(13)
16-19
2
Female
13
Break Your Limits
3:12 min/km
00:27:31.4
17
2
3
00:01:06.5
22
3
5
01:21:51.1
108
2
25
00:00:43.3
48
3
9
00:26:03.1
00:54:27.0
87
3
18
82
283
Thomas FRY
Thomas FRY #283
Male 20-24
02:45:43.6
02:45:43.6
1
(69)
20-24
1
Male
69
3:13 min/km
00:37:37.6
109
1
83
00:02:41.8
97
2
72
01:08:07.6
31
1
31
00:02:32.8
120
2
87
00:25:40.3
00:54:43.8
89
1
70
83
341
Alex MEARS
Alex MEARS #341
Male 40-44
02:46:05.4
02:46:05.4
15
(70)
40-44
15
Male
70
3:13 min/km
00:31:09.5
55
11
46
00:02:40.9
96
13
71
01:19:42.6
97
16
80
00:01:41.7
108
16
80
00:24:24.6
00:50:50.7
63
10
54
84
264
Brooke COLTON
Brooke COLTON #264
Female 35-39
02:46:15.1
02:46:15.1
6
(14)
35-39
6
Female
14
EXCEED
3:13 min/km
00:33:26.6
76
6
16
00:01:49.3
58
5
17
01:11:00.1
54
3
6
00:00:55.6
62
5
14
00:28:38.9
00:59:03.5
103
7
26
85
254
Stacey BAKER
Stacey BAKER #254
Female 30-34
02:46:58.0
02:46:58.0
2
(15)
30-34
2
Female
15
3:14 min/km
00:27:06.1
15
1
2
00:01:04.5
16
1
2
01:20:07.4
101
4
20
00:00:53.0
59
2
12
00:27:23.2
00:57:47.0
98
3
23
86
269
Madeleine ERSKINE
Madeleine ERSKINE #269
Female 40-44
02:47:34.0
02:47:34.0
1
(16)
40-44
1
Female
16
North Coast Triathlon
3:15 min/km
00:34:53.3
91
2
20
00:02:16.1
86
3
23
01:22:20.5
112
4
28
00:01:09.5
84
4
21
00:22:54.4
00:46:54.5
29
1
2
87
251
Virginia SERGAS
Virginia SERGAS #251
Female 25-29
02:47:46.6
02:47:46.6
3
(17)
25-29
3
Female
17
3:15 min/km
00:34:48.1
89
2
18
00:01:36.8
46
2
10
01:20:31.1
102
3
21
00:01:11.0
88
3
24
00:24:29.3
00:49:39.6
56
3
8
88
330
Chad VINEY
Chad VINEY #330
Male 35-39
02:48:00.1
02:48:00.1
16
(71)
35-39
16
Male
71
3:15 min/km
00:29:04.5
35
8
29
00:02:12.8
76
14
55
01:13:37.7
79
14
69
00:01:37.4
107
18
79
00:29:35.1
01:01:27.7
112
17
83
89
242
Trimates
Trimates #242
Male Team
02:48:10.0
02:48:10.0
2
(72)
Team
2
Male
72
3:15 min/km
00:37:04.4
106
3
80
00:00:48.6
7
3
7
01:14:37.0
86
2
74
00:00:34.9
32
3
28
00:25:13.1
00:55:05.1
91
3
72
90
238
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #238
Female 16-19
02:48:26.6
02:48:26.6
3
(18)
16-19
3
Female
18
NORTH COAST
3:16 min/km
00:29:37.3
40
3
7
00:01:03.9
14
1
1
01:24:52.8
116
3
30
00:00:23.8
8
2
2
00:25:29.7
00:52:28.8
75
2
13
91
268
Tanya AQUINO
Tanya AQUINO #268
Female 40-44
02:48:32.3
02:48:32.3
2
(19)
40-44
2
Female
19
Evolved
3:16 min/km
00:34:45.8
88
1
17
00:01:31.8
39
1
8
01:17:25.4
91
1
15
00:01:07.2
81
2
19
00:26:54.8
00:53:42.1
83
3
15
92
357
Craig ROBERTS
Craig ROBERTS #357
Male 45-49
02:48:47.6
02:48:47.6
9
(73)
45-49
9
Male
73
North Coast Tri Club
3:16 min/km
00:33:38.1
77
9
61
00:02:31.8
93
8
69
01:18:01.1
92
9
77
00:00:57.6
68
7
53
00:26:14.9
00:53:39.0
82
7
68
93
292
Bruno ANANIAN MONACO
Bruno ANANIAN MONACO #292
Male 30-34
02:49:01.5
02:49:01.5
18
(74)
30-34
18
Male
74
North Coast Tri Club
3:16 min/km
00:35:35.6
97
16
76
00:02:13.6
79
12
58
01:15:06.6
87
19
75
00:01:41.8
109
19
81
00:26:09.5
00:54:23.9
86
18
69
94
278
Alicia LOPEZ
Alicia LOPEZ #278
Female 45-49
02:49:41.2
02:49:41.2
3
(20)
45-49
3
Female
20
North Coast Tri Club
3:17 min/km
00:33:24.8
75
3
15
00:02:45.5
100
4
26
01:18:03.9
93
3
16
00:01:36.6
106
4
28
00:27:00.5
00:53:50.4
84
3
16
95
367
Mark HAY
Mark HAY #367
Male 55-59
02:52:01.2
02:52:01.2
3
(75)
55-59
3
Male
75
3:20 min/km
00:30:56.9
54
3
45
00:01:57.1
63
3
46
01:16:33.0
90
3
76
00:01:13.3
91
4
65
00:29:37.2
01:01:20.9
111
4
82
96
259
Hoddo MILNE
Hoddo MILNE #259
Female 30-34
02:52:33.8
02:52:33.8
3
(21)
30-34
3
Female
21
FREMANTLE
3:21 min/km
00:35:08.8
95
4
21
00:02:10.6
74
5
21
01:18:11.6
95
3
17
00:01:01.6
70
3
16
00:28:07.4
00:56:01.2
96
2
21
97
284
Paul HEALY
Paul HEALY #284
Male 20-24
02:53:08.1
02:53:08.1
2
(76)
20-24
2
Male
76
Team XTR Tri Club
3:21 min/km
00:40:00.7
116
2
86
00:02:13.9
80
1
59
01:12:57.4
73
2
65
00:02:06.3
118
1
86
00:26:45.0
00:55:49.8
94
2
74
98
363
Michael NESBITT
Michael NESBITT #363
Male 50-54
02:53:39.9
02:53:39.9
2
(77)
50-54
2
Male
77
Team XTR Tri Club
3:22 min/km
00:33:24.5
74
2
60
00:02:52.8
103
2
77
01:21:01.7
103
2
82
00:01:25.9
99
2
73
00:26:31.4
00:54:55.0
90
2
71
99
271
Luciana JACKSON
Luciana JACKSON #271
Female 40-44
02:54:45.5
02:54:45.5
3
(22)
40-44
3
Female
22
North Coast Tri Club
3:23 min/km
00:38:05.2
113
5
30
00:02:54.9
105
4
27
01:22:16.9
110
3
27
00:01:05.1
78
1
17
00:24:58.4
00:50:23.4
59
2
9
100
258
Agnieszka MAZUREK
Agnieszka MAZUREK #258
Female 30-34
02:54:52.3
02:54:52.3
4
(23)
30-34
4
Female
23
3:23 min/km
00:34:50.6
90
3
19
00:02:08.8
71
4
19
01:14:06.6
85
2
12
00:01:43.2
110
6
29
00:29:58.5
01:02:03.1
114
6
30
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)