La Salle College Cross Country
31 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 5 of 30 (1455 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
201
1014
Ethan TURNER
Ethan TURNER #1014
Male Y09
00:13:50.34
00:13:50.34
27
(162)
Y09
27
Male
162
LASA
5:38 min/km
202
1114
Brock JASIOROWSKI
Brock JASIOROWSKI #1114
Male Y12
00:13:51.27
00:13:51.27
19
(163)
Y12
19
Male
163
MUT
5:39 min/km
203
1337
Blake PHELAN
Blake PHELAN #1337
Male Y08
00:13:51.29
00:13:51.29
19
(164)
Y08
19
Male
164
SOL
5:39 min/km
204
81
Caleb REED
Caleb REED #81
Male Y07
00:13:52.68
00:13:52.68
26
(165)
Y07
26
Male
165
BEN
5:39 min/km
205
679
Wayne MURONDA
Wayne MURONDA #679
Male Y10
00:13:55.50
00:13:55.50
35
(166)
Y10
35
Male
166
JORD
5:41 min/km
206
850
Dwayne MILTON
Dwayne MILTON #850
Male Y12
00:13:56.35
00:13:56.35
20
(167)
Y12
20
Male
167
MCK
5:41 min/km
207
335
Joshua WITHAM
Joshua WITHAM #335
Male Y12
00:13:56.77
00:13:56.77
21
(168)
Y12
21
Male
168
MCC
5:41 min/km
208
1207
Daniel GREINACHER-CROSSE
Daniel GREINACHER-CROSSE #1207
Male Y09
00:13:58.35
00:13:58.35
28
(169)
Y09
28
Male
169
MUT
5:42 min/km
209
467
Lachlan MORTON
Lachlan MORTON #467
Male Y09
00:13:59.34
00:13:59.34
29
(170)
Y09
29
Male
170
BRIG
5:42 min/km
210
1029
Madison O'REILLY
Madison O'REILLY #1029
Female Y07
00:13:59.81
00:13:59.81
10
(40)
Y07
10
Female
40
LASA
5:42 min/km
211
1282
Joshua MANSO
Joshua MANSO #1282
Male Y11
00:14:01.58
00:14:01.58
41
(171)
Y11
41
Male
171
SOL
5:43 min/km
212
294
Saxon KEANE
Saxon KEANE #294
Male Y09
00:14:01.61
00:14:01.61
30
(172)
Y09
30
Male
172
MCC
5:43 min/km
213
85
Katie SALMON
Katie SALMON #85
Female Y08
00:14:01.76
00:14:01.76
9
(41)
Y08
9
Female
41
BEN
5:43 min/km
214
314
Tileah JEISMAN
Tileah JEISMAN #314
Female Y07
00:14:01.79
00:14:01.79
11
(42)
Y07
11
Female
42
MCC
5:43 min/km
215
1449
Jessica SERAFINO
Jessica SERAFINO #1449
Female Y10
00:14:02.26
00:14:02.26
8
(43)
Y10
8
Female
43
SOL
5:43 min/km
216
216
Aaron SARICH
Aaron SARICH #216
Male Y07
00:14:03.48
00:14:03.48
27
(173)
Y07
27
Male
173
MCC
5:44 min/km
217
625
Ella SWAN
Ella SWAN #625
Female Y07
00:14:03.69
00:14:03.69
12
(44)
Y07
12
Female
44
JORD
5:44 min/km
218
231
Juliette BORROMEI
Juliette BORROMEI #231
Female Y11
00:14:03.90
00:14:03.90
3
(45)
Y11
3
Female
45
MCC
5:44 min/km
219
586
Aliyah CHAN
Aliyah CHAN #586
Female Y09
00:14:04.51
00:14:04.51
11
(46)
Y09
11
Female
46
JORD
5:44 min/km
220
140
Alice GRANT
Alice GRANT #140
Female Y11
00:14:10.38
00:14:10.38
4
(47)
Y11
4
Female
47
BEN
5:47 min/km
221
1121
Jameson SHERIDAN
Jameson SHERIDAN #1121
Male Y08
00:14:11.60
00:14:11.60
20
(174)
Y08
20
Male
174
MUT
5:47 min/km
222
374
Mason EVES
Mason EVES #374
Male Y07
00:14:11.80
00:14:11.80
28
(175)
Y07
28
Male
175
BRIG
5:47 min/km
223
532
Elena LANDRIGAN
Elena LANDRIGAN #532
Female Y08
00:14:13.53
00:14:13.53
10
(48)
Y08
10
Female
48
BRIG
5:48 min/km
224
1389
Adam SATIE
Adam SATIE #1389
Male Y08
00:14:14.31
00:14:14.31
21
(176)
Y08
21
Male
176
SOL
5:48 min/km
225
1081
Zachary HEARNE
Zachary HEARNE #1081
Male Y10
00:14:14.34
00:14:14.34
36
(177)
Y10
36
Male
177
LASA
5:48 min/km
226
379
Jordan SHILLINGFORD
Jordan SHILLINGFORD #379
Male Y08
00:14:14.60
00:14:14.60
22
(178)
Y08
22
Male
178
BRIG
5:48 min/km
227
729
Chejienna FRIGULA
Chejienna FRIGULA #729
Female Y12
00:14:17.63
00:14:17.63
4
(49)
Y12
4
Female
49
JORD
5:50 min/km
228
756
Lijo RAJU
Lijo RAJU #756
Male Y11
00:14:18.13
00:14:18.13
42
(179)
Y11
42
Male
179
MCK
5:50 min/km
229
128
Isabelle TURNER
Isabelle TURNER #128
Female Y07
00:14:18.30
00:14:18.30
13
(50)
Y07
13
Female
50
BEN
5:50 min/km
230
324
Sophie THOMPSON
Sophie THOMPSON #324
Female Y09
00:14:18.95
00:14:18.95
12
(51)
Y09
12
Female
51
MCC
5:50 min/km
231
566
Michael KELLY
Michael KELLY #566
Male Y10
00:14:19.11
00:14:19.11
37
(180)
Y10
37
Male
180
JORD
5:50 min/km
232
167
Paige RAKICH
Paige RAKICH #167
Female Y12
00:14:20.78
00:14:20.78
5
(52)
Y12
5
Female
52
BEN
5:51 min/km
233
1266
Jamie MANSO
Jamie MANSO #1266
Male Y08
00:14:22.91
00:14:22.91
23
(181)
Y08
23
Male
181
SOL
5:52 min/km
234
496
Aaron FRENCH
Aaron FRENCH #496
Male Y10
00:14:25.70
00:14:25.70
38
(182)
Y10
38
Male
182
BRIG
5:53 min/km
235
1414
Caleb MCDONNELL
Caleb MCDONNELL #1414
Male Y09
00:14:25.98
00:14:25.98
31
(183)
Y09
31
Male
183
SOL
5:53 min/km
236
386
Nicole HAMMOND
Nicole HAMMOND #386
Female Y10
00:14:26.23
00:14:26.23
9
(53)
Y10
9
Female
53
BRIG
5:53 min/km
237
1144
Natasha JAKIMOWICZ
Natasha JAKIMOWICZ #1144
Female Y09
00:14:29.83
00:14:29.83
13
(54)
Y09
13
Female
54
MUT
5:55 min/km
238
626
Bailey RENZULLO
Bailey RENZULLO #626
Female Y08
00:14:30.17
00:14:30.17
11
(55)
Y08
11
Female
55
JORD
5:55 min/km
239
1055
Nicola HOGLIN
Nicola HOGLIN #1055
Female Y08
00:14:30.57
00:14:30.57
12
(56)
Y08
12
Female
56
LASA
5:55 min/km
240
969
Ezekiel DARKIE
Ezekiel DARKIE #969
Male Y08
00:14:30.84
00:14:30.84
24
(184)
Y08
24
Male
184
LASA
5:55 min/km
241
462
Ainsley NANALA
Ainsley NANALA #462
Male Y08
00:14:31.81
00:14:31.81
25
(185)
Y08
25
Male
185
BRIG
5:55 min/km
242
1427
Olivia SPRAGGS
Olivia SPRAGGS #1427
Female Y12
00:14:32.13
00:14:32.13
6
(57)
Y12
6
Female
57
SOL
5:55 min/km
243
1222
Koby ROWE
Koby ROWE #1222
Male Y08
00:14:32.36
00:14:32.36
26
(186)
Y08
26
Male
186
MUT
5:56 min/km
244
926
Maddison BARNETT
Maddison BARNETT #926
Female Y09
00:14:32.97
00:14:32.97
14
(58)
Y09
14
Female
58
LASA
5:56 min/km
245
1161
Bailey VOSTAN
Bailey VOSTAN #1161
Male Y07
00:14:33.10
00:14:33.10
29
(187)
Y07
29
Male
187
MUT
5:56 min/km
246
157
Nicholas ANDREWS
Nicholas ANDREWS #157
Male Y10
00:14:36.11
00:14:36.11
39
(188)
Y10
39
Male
188
BEN
5:57 min/km
247
1203
Julian ROSSI
Julian ROSSI #1203
Male Y08
00:14:38.56
00:14:38.56
27
(189)
Y08
27
Male
189
MUT
5:58 min/km
248
363
Alyssa TEDESCO
Alyssa TEDESCO #363
Female Y09
00:14:39.27
00:14:39.27
15
(59)
Y09
15
Female
59
MCC
5:58 min/km
249
1093
Forth SALCEDO
Forth SALCEDO #1093
Male Y07
00:14:40.81
00:14:40.81
30
(190)
Y07
30
Male
190
MUT
5:59 min/km
250
178
Bradley CHUMA
Bradley CHUMA #178
Male Y10
00:14:41.89
00:14:41.89
40
(191)
Y10
40
Male
191
BEN
5:59 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 5 of 30 (1455 items)