La Salle College Cross Country
31 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
All teams
BEN
BRIG
JORD
LASA
MCC
MCK
MUT
SOL
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 5 of 30 (1455 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
201
1014
Ethan TURNER
Ethan TURNER #1014
Male Y09
00:13:50.34
00:13:50.34
27
(162)
Y09
27
Male
162
LASA
5:38 min/km
202
1114
Brock JASIOROWSKI
Brock JASIOROWSKI #1114
Male Y12
00:13:51.27
00:13:51.27
19
(163)
Y12
19
Male
163
MUT
5:39 min/km
203
1337
Blake PHELAN
Blake PHELAN #1337
Male Y08
00:13:51.29
00:13:51.29
19
(164)
Y08
19
Male
164
SOL
5:39 min/km
204
81
Caleb REED
Caleb REED #81
Male Y07
00:13:52.68
00:13:52.68
26
(165)
Y07
26
Male
165
BEN
5:39 min/km
205
679
Wayne MURONDA
Wayne MURONDA #679
Male Y10
00:13:55.50
00:13:55.50
35
(166)
Y10
35
Male
166
JORD
5:41 min/km
206
850
Dwayne MILTON
Dwayne MILTON #850
Male Y12
00:13:56.35
00:13:56.35
20
(167)
Y12
20
Male
167
MCK
5:41 min/km
207
335
Joshua WITHAM
Joshua WITHAM #335
Male Y12
00:13:56.77
00:13:56.77
21
(168)
Y12
21
Male
168
MCC
5:41 min/km
208
1207
Daniel GREINACHER-CROSSE
Daniel GREINACHER-CROSSE #1207
Male Y09
00:13:58.35
00:13:58.35
28
(169)
Y09
28
Male
169
MUT
5:42 min/km
209
467
Lachlan MORTON
Lachlan MORTON #467
Male Y09
00:13:59.34
00:13:59.34
29
(170)
Y09
29
Male
170
BRIG
5:42 min/km
210
1029
Madison O'REILLY
Madison O'REILLY #1029
Female Y07
00:13:59.81
00:13:59.81
10
(40)
Y07
10
Female
40
LASA
5:42 min/km
211
1282
Joshua MANSO
Joshua MANSO #1282
Male Y11
00:14:01.58
00:14:01.58
41
(171)
Y11
41
Male
171
SOL
5:43 min/km
212
294
Saxon KEANE
Saxon KEANE #294
Male Y09
00:14:01.61
00:14:01.61
30
(172)
Y09
30
Male
172
MCC
5:43 min/km
213
85
Katie SALMON
Katie SALMON #85
Female Y08
00:14:01.76
00:14:01.76
9
(41)
Y08
9
Female
41
BEN
5:43 min/km
214
314
Tileah JEISMAN
Tileah JEISMAN #314
Female Y07
00:14:01.79
00:14:01.79
11
(42)
Y07
11
Female
42
MCC
5:43 min/km
215
1449
Jessica SERAFINO
Jessica SERAFINO #1449
Female Y10
00:14:02.26
00:14:02.26
8
(43)
Y10
8
Female
43
SOL
5:43 min/km
216
216
Aaron SARICH
Aaron SARICH #216
Male Y07
00:14:03.48
00:14:03.48
27
(173)
Y07
27
Male
173
MCC
5:44 min/km
217
625
Ella SWAN
Ella SWAN #625
Female Y07
00:14:03.69
00:14:03.69
12
(44)
Y07
12
Female
44
JORD
5:44 min/km
218
231
Juliette BORROMEI
Juliette BORROMEI #231
Female Y11
00:14:03.90
00:14:03.90
3
(45)
Y11
3
Female
45
MCC
5:44 min/km
219
586
Aliyah CHAN
Aliyah CHAN #586
Female Y09
00:14:04.51
00:14:04.51
11
(46)
Y09
11
Female
46
JORD
5:44 min/km
220
140
Alice GRANT
Alice GRANT #140
Female Y11
00:14:10.38
00:14:10.38
4
(47)
Y11
4
Female
47
BEN
5:47 min/km
221
1121
Jameson SHERIDAN
Jameson SHERIDAN #1121
Male Y08
00:14:11.60
00:14:11.60
20
(174)
Y08
20
Male
174
MUT
5:47 min/km
222
374
Mason EVES
Mason EVES #374
Male Y07
00:14:11.80
00:14:11.80
28
(175)
Y07
28
Male
175
BRIG
5:47 min/km
223
532
Elena LANDRIGAN
Elena LANDRIGAN #532
Female Y08
00:14:13.53
00:14:13.53
10
(48)
Y08
10
Female
48
BRIG
5:48 min/km
224
1389
Adam SATIE
Adam SATIE #1389
Male Y08
00:14:14.31
00:14:14.31
21
(176)
Y08
21
Male
176
SOL
5:48 min/km
225
1081
Zachary HEARNE
Zachary HEARNE #1081
Male Y10
00:14:14.34
00:14:14.34
36
(177)
Y10
36
Male
177
LASA
5:48 min/km
226
379
Jordan SHILLINGFORD
Jordan SHILLINGFORD #379
Male Y08
00:14:14.60
00:14:14.60
22
(178)
Y08
22
Male
178
BRIG
5:48 min/km
227
729
Chejienna FRIGULA
Chejienna FRIGULA #729
Female Y12
00:14:17.63
00:14:17.63
4
(49)
Y12
4
Female
49
JORD
5:50 min/km
228
756
Lijo RAJU
Lijo RAJU #756
Male Y11
00:14:18.13
00:14:18.13
42
(179)
Y11
42
Male
179
MCK
5:50 min/km
229
128
Isabelle TURNER
Isabelle TURNER #128
Female Y07
00:14:18.30
00:14:18.30
13
(50)
Y07
13
Female
50
BEN
5:50 min/km
230
324
Sophie THOMPSON
Sophie THOMPSON #324
Female Y09
00:14:18.95
00:14:18.95
12
(51)
Y09
12
Female
51
MCC
5:50 min/km
231
566
Michael KELLY
Michael KELLY #566
Male Y10
00:14:19.11
00:14:19.11
37
(180)
Y10
37
Male
180
JORD
5:50 min/km
232
167
Paige RAKICH
Paige RAKICH #167
Female Y12
00:14:20.78
00:14:20.78
5
(52)
Y12
5
Female
52
BEN
5:51 min/km
233
1266
Jamie MANSO
Jamie MANSO #1266
Male Y08
00:14:22.91
00:14:22.91
23
(181)
Y08
23
Male
181
SOL
5:52 min/km
234
496
Aaron FRENCH
Aaron FRENCH #496
Male Y10
00:14:25.70
00:14:25.70
38
(182)
Y10
38
Male
182
BRIG
5:53 min/km
235
1414
Caleb MCDONNELL
Caleb MCDONNELL #1414
Male Y09
00:14:25.98
00:14:25.98
31
(183)
Y09
31
Male
183
SOL
5:53 min/km
236
386
Nicole HAMMOND
Nicole HAMMOND #386
Female Y10
00:14:26.23
00:14:26.23
9
(53)
Y10
9
Female
53
BRIG
5:53 min/km
237
1144
Natasha JAKIMOWICZ
Natasha JAKIMOWICZ #1144
Female Y09
00:14:29.83
00:14:29.83
13
(54)
Y09
13
Female
54
MUT
5:55 min/km
238
626
Bailey RENZULLO
Bailey RENZULLO #626
Female Y08
00:14:30.17
00:14:30.17
11
(55)
Y08
11
Female
55
JORD
5:55 min/km
239
1055
Nicola HOGLIN
Nicola HOGLIN #1055
Female Y08
00:14:30.57
00:14:30.57
12
(56)
Y08
12
Female
56
LASA
5:55 min/km
240
969
Ezekiel DARKIE
Ezekiel DARKIE #969
Male Y08
00:14:30.84
00:14:30.84
24
(184)
Y08
24
Male
184
LASA
5:55 min/km
241
462
Ainsley NANALA
Ainsley NANALA #462
Male Y08
00:14:31.81
00:14:31.81
25
(185)
Y08
25
Male
185
BRIG
5:55 min/km
242
1427
Olivia SPRAGGS
Olivia SPRAGGS #1427
Female Y12
00:14:32.13
00:14:32.13
6
(57)
Y12
6
Female
57
SOL
5:55 min/km
243
1222
Koby ROWE
Koby ROWE #1222
Male Y08
00:14:32.36
00:14:32.36
26
(186)
Y08
26
Male
186
MUT
5:56 min/km
244
926
Maddison BARNETT
Maddison BARNETT #926
Female Y09
00:14:32.97
00:14:32.97
14
(58)
Y09
14
Female
58
LASA
5:56 min/km
245
1161
Bailey VOSTAN
Bailey VOSTAN #1161
Male Y07
00:14:33.10
00:14:33.10
29
(187)
Y07
29
Male
187
MUT
5:56 min/km
246
157
Nicholas ANDREWS
Nicholas ANDREWS #157
Male Y10
00:14:36.11
00:14:36.11
39
(188)
Y10
39
Male
188
BEN
5:57 min/km
247
1203
Julian ROSSI
Julian ROSSI #1203
Male Y08
00:14:38.56
00:14:38.56
27
(189)
Y08
27
Male
189
MUT
5:58 min/km
248
363
Alyssa TEDESCO
Alyssa TEDESCO #363
Female Y09
00:14:39.27
00:14:39.27
15
(59)
Y09
15
Female
59
MCC
5:58 min/km
249
1093
Forth SALCEDO
Forth SALCEDO #1093
Male Y07
00:14:40.81
00:14:40.81
30
(190)
Y07
30
Male
190
MUT
5:59 min/km
250
178
Bradley CHUMA
Bradley CHUMA #178
Male Y10
00:14:41.89
00:14:41.89
40
(191)
Y10
40
Male
191
BEN
5:59 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 5 of 30 (1455 items)