La Salle College Cross Country
31 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
26
27
[28]
29
30
Page 28 of 30 (1455 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
1212
963
Matej TOMIC
Matej TOMIC #963
Male Y11
00:34:11.63
00:34:11.63
87
(617)
Y11
87
Male
617
LASA
13:57 min/km
1214
1379
Riley PARTINGTON
Riley PARTINGTON #1379
Male Y11
00:34:11.79
00:34:11.79
88
(618)
Y11
88
Male
618
SOL
13:57 min/km
1215
894
Kudzanai MLAMBO
Kudzanai MLAMBO #894
Male Y11
00:34:12.39
00:34:12.39
89
(619)
Y11
89
Male
619
MCK
13:57 min/km
1216
890
Matthew BAYLISS
Matthew BAYLISS #890
Male Y11
00:34:14.84
00:34:14.84
90
(620)
Y11
90
Male
620
MCK
13:58 min/km
1217
569
Krishna ELIGON
Krishna ELIGON #569
Male Y11
00:34:15.38
00:34:15.38
91
(621)
Y11
91
Male
621
JORD
13:58 min/km
1218
183
Ryan CONDUIT
Ryan CONDUIT #183
Male Y11
00:34:16.72
00:34:16.72
92
(622)
Y11
92
Male
622
BEN
13:59 min/km
1224
106
Brock PARRY
Brock PARRY #106
Male Y07
00:34:42.00
00:34:42.00
119
(623)
Y07
119
Male
623
BEN
14:09 min/km
1225
796
Luke SKEHAN
Luke SKEHAN #796
Male Y10
00:34:45.87
00:34:45.87
109
(624)
Y10
109
Male
624
MCK
14:11 min/km
1226
1273
Luke HANSON
Luke HANSON #1273
Male Y10
00:34:46.35
00:34:46.35
110
(625)
Y10
110
Male
625
SOL
14:11 min/km
1227
43
Brendan KIRWAN-WARD
Brendan KIRWAN-WARD #43
Male Y10
00:34:47.62
00:34:47.62
111
(626)
Y10
111
Male
626
BEN
14:12 min/km
1231
448
Charls MALMISA
Charls MALMISA #448
Male Y10
00:34:53.69
00:34:53.69
112
(627)
Y10
112
Male
627
BRIG
14:14 min/km
1232
520
Antony GILL
Antony GILL #520
Male Y10
00:34:53.88
00:34:53.88
113
(628)
Y10
113
Male
628
BRIG
14:14 min/km
1233
1348
Alexander O'NEILL
Alexander O'NEILL #1348
Male Y10
00:34:54.64
00:34:54.64
114
(629)
Y10
114
Male
629
SOL
14:14 min/km
1234
206
Andrew TAYLOR
Andrew TAYLOR #206
Male Y10
00:34:54.89
00:34:54.89
115
(630)
Y10
115
Male
630
MCC
14:15 min/km
1236
1106
Morgan SARICH
Morgan SARICH #1106
Male Y10
00:34:56.11
00:34:56.11
116
(631)
Y10
116
Male
631
MUT
14:15 min/km
1237
14
Stefan MAIOLO
Stefan MAIOLO #14
Male Y10
00:34:56.52
00:34:56.52
117
(632)
Y10
117
Male
632
BEN
14:15 min/km
1238
228
Connor JONES
Connor JONES #228
Male Y10
00:34:56.92
00:34:56.92
118
(633)
Y10
118
Male
633
MCC
14:15 min/km
1239
253
Marc ZAFFINO
Marc ZAFFINO #253
Male Y10
00:34:58.35
00:34:58.35
119
(634)
Y10
119
Male
634
MCC
14:16 min/km
1240
118
Liam TAYLOR
Liam TAYLOR #118
Male Y10
00:34:59.38
00:34:59.38
120
(635)
Y10
120
Male
635
BEN
14:16 min/km
1241
746
Steven LANG
Steven LANG #746
Male Y10
00:34:59.80
00:34:59.80
121
(636)
Y10
121
Male
636
MCK
14:17 min/km
1245
255
Alexander FIELDING
Alexander FIELDING #255
Male Y11
00:35:40.85
00:35:40.85
93
(637)
Y11
93
Male
637
MCC
14:33 min/km
1246
209
Leonard WALLAM
Leonard WALLAM #209
Male Y11
00:35:41.63
00:35:41.63
94
(638)
Y11
94
Male
638
MCC
14:34 min/km
1249
935
Cooper LEE
Cooper LEE #935
Male Y11
00:35:43.62
00:35:43.62
95
(639)
Y11
95
Male
639
LASA
14:34 min/km
1251
1422
Quinn MCCRAE
Quinn MCCRAE #1422
Male Y11
00:35:51.13
00:35:51.13
96
(640)
Y11
96
Male
640
SOL
14:38 min/km
1253
545
Luke MEWETT
Luke MEWETT #545
Male Y11
00:35:53.51
00:35:53.51
97
(641)
Y11
97
Male
641
BRIG
14:38 min/km
1254
432
Robert HATCH
Robert HATCH #432
Male Y11
00:36:11.30
00:36:11.30
98
(642)
Y11
98
Male
642
BRIG
14:46 min/km
1255
543
Brody FULLER
Brody FULLER #543
Male Y11
00:36:11.50
00:36:11.50
99
(643)
Y11
99
Male
643
BRIG
14:46 min/km
1256
139
Peter CLINTON
Peter CLINTON #139
Male Y11
00:36:12.32
00:36:12.32
100
(644)
Y11
100
Male
644
BEN
14:46 min/km
1257
915
Trysten HAYES
Trysten HAYES #915
Male Y11
00:36:40.89
00:36:40.89
101
(645)
Y11
101
Male
645
MCK
14:58 min/km
1264
836
Dylan MCGILL
Dylan MCGILL #836
Male Y08
00:37:40.54
00:37:40.54
123
(646)
Y08
123
Male
646
MCK
15:22 min/km
1273
892
Max COLLINS
Max COLLINS #892
Male Y11
00:41:39.41
00:41:39.41
102
(647)
Y11
102
Male
647
MCK
17:00 min/km
1274
1017
Joel ALCOCK
Joel ALCOCK #1017
Male Y11
00:41:39.74
00:41:39.74
103
(648)
Y11
103
Male
648
LASA
17:00 min/km
1278
472
Theo FERNANDEZ
Theo FERNANDEZ #472
Male Y10
04:27:29.76
04:27:29.76
122
(649)
Y10
122
Male
649
BRIG
49:10 min/km
477
Ryan FULWOOD
Ryan FULWOOD #477
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
BRIG
min/km
463
Shannon NOBLE
Shannon NOBLE #463
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
BRIG
min/km
465
Ricky TCHOOGA
Ricky TCHOOGA #465
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
BRIG
min/km
468
Christopher PRINCE
Christopher PRINCE #468
Male Y09
Query
Query
Y09
Male
BRIG
min/km
434
Callum HEARNE
Callum HEARNE #434
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
BRIG
min/km
440
Riley HINDS
Riley HINDS #440
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
BRIG
min/km
459
Irvan HOLIMAN
Irvan HOLIMAN #459
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
BRIG
min/km
538
Bryce ELEUTERI
Bryce ELEUTERI #538
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
BRIG
min/km
558
Kiran ELIGON
Kiran ELIGON #558
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
JORD
min/km
510
Thanh Hieu NGUYEN
Thanh Hieu NGUYEN #510
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
BRIG
min/km
309
Jordan PISANO
Jordan PISANO #309
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
MCC
min/km
345
Ezekiel FLORES
Ezekiel FLORES #345
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
MCC
min/km
323
Nicholas KING
Nicholas KING #323
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
MCC
min/km
337
Andrew MARSH
Andrew MARSH #337
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
MCC
min/km
404
Ned BURGE
Ned BURGE #404
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
BRIG
min/km
405
Brandt HARMAN
Brandt HARMAN #405
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
BRIG
min/km
411
Jerome SHERIDAN
Jerome SHERIDAN #411
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
BRIG
min/km
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
26
27
[28]
29
30
Page 28 of 30 (1455 items)