La Salle College Cross Country
31 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 2 of 15 (721 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
53
1235
Joel ZERKO
Joel ZERKO #1235
Male Y11
00:11:15.40
00:11:15.40
21
(51)
Y11
21
Male
51
MUT
4:35 min/km
54
844
Musa MATIAY
Musa MATIAY #844
Male Y10
00:11:15.79
00:11:15.79
12
(52)
Y10
12
Male
52
MCK
4:35 min/km
55
722
Jacob WRIDE
Jacob WRIDE #722
Male Y09
00:11:16.24
00:11:16.24
8
(53)
Y09
8
Male
53
JORD
4:36 min/km
56
72
Mark SINCLAIR
Mark SINCLAIR #72
Male Y11
00:11:16.61
00:11:16.61
22
(54)
Y11
22
Male
54
BEN
4:36 min/km
57
939
James OGNENIS
James OGNENIS #939
Male Y11
00:11:22.31
00:11:22.31
23
(55)
Y11
23
Male
55
LASA
4:38 min/km
58
927
Zabian DAVIS
Zabian DAVIS #927
Male Y09
00:11:23.09
00:11:23.09
9
(56)
Y09
9
Male
56
LASA
4:38 min/km
59
1027
Bailey JENKIN
Bailey JENKIN #1027
Male Y07
00:11:26.57
00:11:26.57
2
(57)
Y07
2
Male
57
LASA
4:40 min/km
60
638
Nicholas SIMMONDS
Nicholas SIMMONDS #638
Male Y11
00:11:27.38
00:11:27.38
24
(58)
Y11
24
Male
58
JORD
4:40 min/km
61
1409
Mason HAMPSON
Mason HAMPSON #1409
Male Y08
00:11:27.57
00:11:27.57
3
(59)
Y08
3
Male
59
SOL
4:40 min/km
62
373
Jared SKINNER
Jared SKINNER #373
Male Y11
00:11:29.00
00:11:29.00
25
(60)
Y11
25
Male
60
MCC
4:41 min/km
63
1215
Brody KIERNAN
Brody KIERNAN #1215
Male Y11
00:11:29.00
00:11:29.00
26
(61)
Y11
26
Male
61
MUT
4:41 min/km
64
1181
Dylan HALL
Dylan HALL #1181
Male Y07
00:11:31.31
00:11:31.31
3
(62)
Y07
3
Male
62
MUT
4:42 min/km
65
637
Daniel RECHICHI
Daniel RECHICHI #637
Male Y11
00:11:33.27
00:11:33.27
27
(63)
Y11
27
Male
63
JORD
4:42 min/km
66
589
Kane MORE
Kane MORE #589
Male Y09
00:11:35.26
00:11:35.26
10
(64)
Y09
10
Male
64
JORD
4:43 min/km
67
176
Adam BELL
Adam BELL #176
Male Y10
00:11:36.70
00:11:36.70
13
(65)
Y10
13
Male
65
BEN
4:44 min/km
68
676
Jason WATTS
Jason WATTS #676
Male Y09
00:11:36.84
00:11:36.84
11
(66)
Y09
11
Male
66
JORD
4:44 min/km
71
1286
Cian BURKE
Cian BURKE #1286
Male Y07
00:11:41.17
00:11:41.17
4
(67)
Y07
4
Male
67
SOL
4:46 min/km
72
172
Matthew BELL
Matthew BELL #172
Male Y08
00:11:42.13
00:11:42.13
4
(68)
Y08
4
Male
68
BEN
4:46 min/km
73
1170
Jack DI FABIO
Jack DI FABIO #1170
Male Y10
00:11:43.77
00:11:43.77
14
(69)
Y10
14
Male
69
MUT
4:47 min/km
74
565
Nicholas HARVEY
Nicholas HARVEY #565
Male Y10
00:11:44.59
00:11:44.59
15
(70)
Y10
15
Male
70
JORD
4:47 min/km
75
1364
Kieran PITTAWAY
Kieran PITTAWAY #1364
Male Y08
00:11:48.76
00:11:48.76
5
(71)
Y08
5
Male
71
SOL
4:49 min/km
76
741
Kaelan CASH
Kaelan CASH #741
Male Y09
00:11:55.34
00:11:55.34
12
(72)
Y09
12
Male
72
MCK
4:51 min/km
77
1322
Connor MCKIE
Connor MCKIE #1322
Male Y10
00:11:58.60
00:11:58.60
16
(73)
Y10
16
Male
73
SOL
4:53 min/km
78
599
Adam MCCLEMENTS
Adam MCCLEMENTS #599
Male Y12
00:12:01.63
00:12:01.63
10
(74)
Y12
10
Male
74
JORD
4:54 min/km
79
544
Gerard HAYS
Gerard HAYS #544
Male Y11
00:12:01.66
00:12:01.66
28
(75)
Y11
28
Male
75
BRIG
4:54 min/km
80
1149
Kirt O'LEARY
Kirt O'LEARY #1149
Male Y10
00:12:02.11
00:12:02.11
17
(76)
Y10
17
Male
76
MUT
4:54 min/km
81
1429
Eamon WHITEHEAD
Eamon WHITEHEAD #1429
Male Y12
00:12:02.52
00:12:02.52
11
(77)
Y12
11
Male
77
SOL
4:54 min/km
82
724
Travis FROST
Travis FROST #724
Male Y10
00:12:02.62
00:12:02.62
18
(78)
Y10
18
Male
78
JORD
4:54 min/km
83
181
Kyle ROBINSON
Kyle ROBINSON #181
Male Y10
00:12:05.74
00:12:05.74
19
(79)
Y10
19
Male
79
BEN
4:56 min/km
84
1084
Thomas STRELEIN
Thomas STRELEIN #1084
Male Y11
00:12:09.37
00:12:09.37
29
(80)
Y11
29
Male
80
LASA
4:57 min/km
85
1116
Anthony CHOB
Anthony CHOB #1116
Male Y07
00:12:09.76
00:12:09.76
5
(81)
Y07
5
Male
81
MUT
4:57 min/km
86
787
Raymond EVANS
Raymond EVANS #787
Male Y08
00:12:09.90
00:12:09.90
6
(82)
Y08
6
Male
82
MCK
4:57 min/km
87
660
Matthew TERACI
Matthew TERACI #660
Male Y10
00:12:11.38
00:12:11.38
20
(83)
Y10
20
Male
83
JORD
4:58 min/km
88
1191
Connor MCNAMARA
Connor MCNAMARA #1191
Male Y10
00:12:13.12
00:12:13.12
21
(84)
Y10
21
Male
84
MUT
4:59 min/km
89
245
Jarrod HASLAM
Jarrod HASLAM #245
Male Y09
00:12:14.08
00:12:14.08
13
(85)
Y09
13
Male
85
MCC
4:59 min/km
91
713
Joshua FITZGERALD
Joshua FITZGERALD #713
Male Y07
00:12:15.45
00:12:15.45
6
(86)
Y07
6
Male
86
JORD
5:00 min/km
92
1118
Joseph REGALI
Joseph REGALI #1118
Male Y07
00:12:17.81
00:12:17.81
7
(87)
Y07
7
Male
87
MUT
5:01 min/km
93
180
Brodie ROBINSON
Brodie ROBINSON #180
Male Y10
00:12:17.86
00:12:17.86
22
(88)
Y10
22
Male
88
BEN
5:01 min/km
95
270
Benjamin RATAJCZAK
Benjamin RATAJCZAK #270
Male Y08
00:12:18.95
00:12:18.95
7
(89)
Y08
7
Male
89
MCC
5:01 min/km
96
1338
Jesse PHELAN
Jesse PHELAN #1338
Male Y08
00:12:18.95
00:12:18.95
8
(90)
Y08
8
Male
90
SOL
5:01 min/km
99
928
Zachary OGNENIS
Zachary OGNENIS #928
Male Y09
00:12:20.78
00:12:20.78
14
(91)
Y09
14
Male
91
LASA
5:02 min/km
101
54
Cayden NOAKES
Cayden NOAKES #54
Male Y07
00:12:21.95
00:12:21.95
8
(92)
Y07
8
Male
92
BEN
5:02 min/km
103
610
Jacob DUZEVICH
Jacob DUZEVICH #610
Male Y09
00:12:22.35
00:12:22.35
15
(93)
Y09
15
Male
93
JORD
5:02 min/km
104
567
Rhys MCPHERSON
Rhys MCPHERSON #567
Male Y10
00:12:24.80
00:12:24.80
23
(94)
Y10
23
Male
94
JORD
5:03 min/km
105
1028
Joshua MIDDLETON
Joshua MIDDLETON #1028
Male Y07
00:12:25.81
00:12:25.81
9
(95)
Y07
9
Male
95
LASA
5:04 min/km
108
198
Csanad HORVATH
Csanad HORVATH #198
Male Y09
00:12:28.31
00:12:28.31
16
(96)
Y09
16
Male
96
MCC
5:05 min/km
111
151
Hayden BLACKIE
Hayden BLACKIE #151
Male Y08
00:12:30.91
00:12:30.91
9
(97)
Y08
9
Male
97
BEN
5:06 min/km
112
330
Cameron NICOL
Cameron NICOL #330
Male Y12
00:12:31.63
00:12:31.63
12
(98)
Y12
12
Male
98
MCC
5:06 min/km
113
395
John Vincent MOOC
John Vincent MOOC #395
Male Y07
00:12:32.32
00:12:32.32
10
(99)
Y07
10
Male
99
BRIG
5:07 min/km
114
579
Max CHIPPER
Max CHIPPER #579
Male Y07
00:12:32.55
00:12:32.55
11
(100)
Y07
11
Male
100
JORD
5:07 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 2 of 15 (721 items)