John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
Page 8 of 11 (535 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
766
368
Elise FULLER
Elise FULLER #368
Female Y09
00:37:49.26
00:37:49.26
72
(351)
Y09
72
Female
351
DURH
10:48 min/km
Wave 6
767
366
Mackenzie LEMONS
Mackenzie LEMONS #366
Female Y09
00:37:49.45
00:37:49.45
73
(352)
Y09
73
Female
352
DURH
10:48 min/km
Wave 6
768
436
Teihla CLARK
Teihla CLARK #436
Female Y09
00:37:49.86
00:37:49.86
74
(353)
Y09
74
Female
353
ROEB
10:48 min/km
Wave 6
770
629
Shae WITTS
Shae WITTS #629
Female Y10
00:37:52.74
00:37:52.74
61
(354)
Y10
61
Female
354
SAND
10:49 min/km
Wave 5
771
600
Sanita SARICH
Sanita SARICH #600
Female Y10
00:37:52.80
00:37:52.80
62
(355)
Y10
62
Female
355
PARM
10:49 min/km
Wave 5
774
213
Jessica DUNSTAN
Jessica DUNSTAN #213
Female Y08
00:38:04.78
00:38:04.78
78
(356)
Y08
78
Female
356
NEWB
10:52 min/km
Wave 7
775
821
Isabella FAREY
Isabella FAREY #821
Female Y11
00:38:04.79
00:38:04.79
41
(357)
Y11
41
Female
357
SAND
10:52 min/km
Wave 4
779
584
Jessica GATENBY
Jessica GATENBY #584
Female Y10
00:38:22.21
00:38:22.21
63
(358)
Y10
63
Female
358
NEWB
10:57 min/km
Wave 5
780
633
Isabella VAN DER SLUIS
Isabella VAN DER SLUIS #633
Female Y10
00:38:22.78
00:38:22.78
64
(359)
Y10
64
Female
359
SAND
10:57 min/km
Wave 5
781
423
Tia MCGRATH
Tia MCGRATH #423
Female Y09
00:38:26.20
00:38:26.20
75
(360)
Y09
75
Female
360
PARM
10:58 min/km
Wave 6
782
376
Tina BUI
Tina BUI #376
Female Y09
00:38:26.41
00:38:26.41
76
(361)
Y09
76
Female
361
DURH
10:58 min/km
Wave 6
783
386
Jordyn WILLIAMS
Jordyn WILLIAMS #386
Female Y09
00:38:27.41
00:38:27.41
77
(362)
Y09
77
Female
362
KELM
10:59 min/km
Wave 6
784
461
Shannon HILL
Shannon HILL #461
Female Y09
00:38:27.41
00:38:27.41
78
(363)
Y09
78
Female
363
SAND
10:59 min/km
Wave 6
785
997
Alyssa MCDONALD
Alyssa MCDONALD #997
Female Y12
00:38:29.54
00:38:29.54
42
(364)
Y12
42
Female
364
SAND
10:59 min/km
Wave 3
786
972
Jodie RYAN
Jodie RYAN #972
Female Y12
00:38:29.75
00:38:29.75
43
(365)
Y12
43
Female
365
PARM
10:59 min/km
Wave 3
788
196
Tess MORREY
Tess MORREY #196
Female Y08
00:38:33.45
00:38:33.45
79
(366)
Y08
79
Female
366
KELM
11:00 min/km
Wave 7
789
176
Aleisha FARRANT
Aleisha FARRANT #176
Female Y08
00:38:34.27
00:38:34.27
80
(367)
Y08
80
Female
367
DURH
11:01 min/km
Wave 7
790
256
Megan TROVATELLO
Megan TROVATELLO #256
Female Y08
00:38:35.30
00:38:35.30
81
(368)
Y08
81
Female
368
ROEB
11:01 min/km
Wave 7
794
233
Erin COOPER
Erin COOPER #233
Female Y08
00:39:00.77
00:39:00.77
82
(369)
Y08
82
Female
369
PARM
11:08 min/km
Wave 7
795
186
Casey NICHOLAIDIS
Casey NICHOLAIDIS #186
Female Y08
00:39:03.91
00:39:03.91
83
(370)
Y08
83
Female
370
DURH
11:09 min/km
Wave 7
796
250
Tait MCINTOSH
Tait MCINTOSH #250
Female Y08
00:39:04.11
00:39:04.11
84
(371)
Y08
84
Female
371
ROEB
11:09 min/km
Wave 7
799
795
Gabbriella JEBARATNAM
Gabbriella JEBARATNAM #795
Female Y11
00:39:26.17
00:39:26.17
42
(372)
Y11
42
Female
372
PARM
11:16 min/km
Wave 4
803
962
Cailyn MCMANUS
Cailyn MCMANUS #962
Female Y12
00:39:28.25
00:39:28.25
44
(373)
Y12
44
Female
373
NEWB
11:16 min/km
Wave 3
805
230
Ava PROCAK
Ava PROCAK #230
Female Y08
00:39:30.71
00:39:30.71
85
(374)
Y08
85
Female
374
PARM
11:17 min/km
Wave 7
806
193
Tia STILLMAN
Tia STILLMAN #193
Female Y08
00:39:32.49
00:39:32.49
86
(375)
Y08
86
Female
375
KELM
11:17 min/km
Wave 7
807
573
Emma BURRAGE
Emma BURRAGE #573
Female Y10
00:39:37.02
00:39:37.02
65
(376)
Y10
65
Female
376
KELM
11:19 min/km
Wave 5
808
934
Tianah VAN DER SLUIS
Tianah VAN DER SLUIS #934
Female Y12
00:39:39.78
00:39:39.78
45
(377)
Y12
45
Female
377
KELM
11:19 min/km
Wave 3
809
921
Madeline DYER-MATTHEWS
Madeline DYER-MATTHEWS #921
Female Y12
00:39:43.28
00:39:43.28
46
(378)
Y12
46
Female
378
DURH
11:20 min/km
Wave 3
810
996
Taylor WHITE
Taylor WHITE #996
Female Y12
00:39:43.52
00:39:43.52
47
(379)
Y12
47
Female
379
SAND
11:21 min/km
Wave 3
811
410
Yasmine CALDWELL
Yasmine CALDWELL #410
Female Y09
00:39:53.03
00:39:53.03
79
(380)
Y09
79
Female
380
NEWB
11:23 min/km
Wave 6
814
392
Skyler BOYD
Skyler BOYD #392
Female Y09
00:39:54.04
00:39:54.04
80
(381)
Y09
80
Female
381
KELM
11:24 min/km
Wave 6
816
798
Madison KOCAR
Madison KOCAR #798
Female Y11
00:40:00.27
00:40:00.27
43
(382)
Y11
43
Female
382
ROEB
11:25 min/km
Wave 4
817
817
Roshni LAKHANI
Roshni LAKHANI #817
Female Y11
00:40:00.82
00:40:00.82
44
(383)
Y11
44
Female
383
SAND
11:25 min/km
Wave 4
818
818
Rachel LAMPARD
Rachel LAMPARD #818
Female Y11
00:40:01.04
00:40:01.04
45
(384)
Y11
45
Female
384
SAND
11:26 min/km
Wave 4
820
758
Kayla MABLESON
Kayla MABLESON #758
Female Y11
00:40:11.38
00:40:11.38
46
(385)
Y11
46
Female
385
KELM
11:28 min/km
Wave 4
821
794
Kelly GLADWELL
Kelly GLADWELL #794
Female Y11
00:40:11.99
00:40:11.99
47
(386)
Y11
47
Female
386
PARM
11:29 min/km
Wave 4
823
799
Emma DAVIS
Emma DAVIS #799
Female Y11
00:40:30.87
00:40:30.87
48
(387)
Y11
48
Female
387
ROEB
11:34 min/km
Wave 4
824
800
Connie DANAHER
Connie DANAHER #800
Female Y11
00:40:31.02
00:40:31.02
49
(388)
Y11
49
Female
388
ROEB
11:34 min/km
Wave 4
827
567
Chloe STODDART
Chloe STODDART #567
Female Y10
00:40:37.02
00:40:37.02
66
(389)
Y10
66
Female
389
DURH
11:36 min/km
Wave 5
828
788
Ashley SCOTT
Ashley SCOTT #788
Female Y11
00:40:37.78
00:40:37.78
50
(390)
Y11
50
Female
390
PARM
11:36 min/km
Wave 4
830
416
Nina STOEVA
Nina STOEVA #416
Female Y09
00:40:42.97
00:40:42.97
81
(391)
Y09
81
Female
391
NEWB
11:37 min/km
Wave 6
831
407
Talejah ALLAN
Talejah ALLAN #407
Female Y09
00:40:42.97
00:40:42.97
82
(392)
Y09
82
Female
392
NEWB
11:37 min/km
Wave 6
833
579
Mehakdeep KAUR
Mehakdeep KAUR #579
Female Y10
00:40:47.37
00:40:47.37
67
(393)
Y10
67
Female
393
KELM
11:39 min/km
Wave 5
834
580
Anushka KUMAR
Anushka KUMAR #580
Female Y10
00:40:47.77
00:40:47.77
68
(394)
Y10
68
Female
394
KELM
11:39 min/km
Wave 5
835
792
Jordanne CARTER
Jordanne CARTER #792
Female Y11
00:41:11.28
00:41:11.28
51
(395)
Y11
51
Female
395
PARM
11:46 min/km
Wave 4
836
797
Sarah LE
Sarah LE #797
Female Y11
00:41:11.28
00:41:11.28
52
(396)
Y11
52
Female
396
ROEB
11:46 min/km
Wave 4
840
807
Audrey OOI
Audrey OOI #807
Female Y11
00:41:15.81
00:41:15.81
53
(397)
Y11
53
Female
397
ROEB
11:47 min/km
Wave 4
843
942
Stephanie OBORNE
Stephanie OBORNE #942
Female Y12
00:41:48.28
00:41:48.28
48
(398)
Y12
48
Female
398
KELM
11:56 min/km
Wave 3
844
970
Olivia PRIOR
Olivia PRIOR #970
Female Y12
00:41:48.28
00:41:48.28
49
(399)
Y12
49
Female
399
PARM
11:56 min/km
Wave 3
845
927
Helayna REDMOND-BALL
Helayna REDMOND-BALL #927
Female Y12
00:41:59.94
00:41:59.94
50
(400)
Y12
50
Female
400
DURH
11:59 min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
Page 8 of 11 (535 items)