Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
22 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 4 of 17 (820 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
166
Saieesha YOGESAN
Saieesha YOGESAN #166
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Corinth
min/km
147
Jessica AFONSO
Jessica AFONSO #147
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Corinth
min/km
152
Caitlyn DUNLOP
Caitlyn DUNLOP #152
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Corinth
min/km
157
Caitlyn HARLEY
Caitlyn HARLEY #157
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Corinth
min/km
159
Ava LYONS
Ava LYONS #159
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Corinth
min/km
160
Tara MCCRACKAN
Tara MCCRACKAN #160
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Corinth
min/km
712
Cris PANG
Cris PANG #712
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Corinth
min/km
717
Zoe WARD
Zoe WARD #717
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Corinth
min/km
718
Teju WILLIAMSON
Teju WILLIAMSON #718
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Corinth
min/km
8
33
Lily MATHER
Lily MATHER #33
Female Y07
00:13:23.07
00:13:23.07
1
(5)
Y07
1
Female
5
Corinth
4:19 min/km
18
31
Sophie JOHNSON
Sophie JOHNSON #31
Female Y07
00:13:49.46
00:13:49.46
4
(14)
Y07
4
Female
14
Corinth
4:27 min/km
27
274
Siobhan CONNOLLY
Siobhan CONNOLLY #274
Female Y09
00:14:16.46
00:14:16.46
3
(22)
Y09
3
Female
22
Corinth
4:36 min/km
30
431
Mahaylia WHITE
Mahaylia WHITE #431
Female Y10
00:14:24.27
00:14:24.27
5
(25)
Y10
5
Female
25
Corinth
4:38 min/km
35
25
Kate DE MARCHI
Kate DE MARCHI #25
Female Y07
00:14:33.27
00:14:33.27
5
(30)
Y07
5
Female
30
Corinth
4:41 min/km
38
425
Eliza SMITH
Eliza SMITH #425
Female Y10
00:14:36.61
00:14:36.61
7
(33)
Y10
7
Female
33
Corinth
4:42 min/km
40
570
Arabella GUNNING
Arabella GUNNING #570
Female Y11
00:14:38.88
00:14:38.88
8
(35)
Y11
8
Female
35
Corinth
4:43 min/km
48
703
Alex FOSTER
Alex FOSTER #703
Female Y12
00:14:50.87
00:14:50.87
6
(42)
Y12
6
Female
42
Corinth
4:47 min/km
51
283
Romi LAWLOR
Romi LAWLOR #283
Female Y09
00:14:53.60
00:14:53.60
6
(45)
Y09
6
Female
45
Corinth
4:48 min/km
54
560
Pippa ADAMS
Pippa ADAMS #560
Female Y11
00:14:57.85
00:14:57.85
10
(48)
Y11
10
Female
48
Corinth
4:49 min/km
65
278
Georgina ERICKSON
Georgina ERICKSON #278
Female Y09
00:15:20.57
00:15:20.57
9
(58)
Y09
9
Female
58
Corinth
4:56 min/km
74
289
Chana VAN WYK
Chana VAN WYK #289
Female Y09
00:15:32.58
00:15:32.58
12
(67)
Y09
12
Female
67
Corinth
5:00 min/km
78
150
Ella CULL
Ella CULL #150
Female Y08
00:15:37.19
00:15:37.19
10
(71)
Y08
10
Female
71
Corinth
5:02 min/km
95
701
Sabrina BILSTON-JOHN
Sabrina BILSTON-JOHN #701
Female Y12
00:15:54.60
00:15:54.60
11
(88)
Y12
11
Female
88
Corinth
5:07 min/km
101
148
Imogen BORSHOFF
Imogen BORSHOFF #148
Female Y08
00:16:08.02
00:16:08.02
15
(94)
Y08
15
Female
94
Corinth
5:12 min/km
115
424
Kirsty RENDELL
Kirsty RENDELL #424
Female Y10
00:16:27.70
00:16:27.70
18
(108)
Y10
18
Female
108
Corinth
5:18 min/km
116
285
Mia MATHER
Mia MATHER #285
Female Y09
00:16:28.41
00:16:28.41
19
(109)
Y09
19
Female
109
Corinth
5:18 min/km
117
36
Ruby OSTLER
Ruby OSTLER #36
Female Y07
00:16:28.86
00:16:28.86
16
(110)
Y07
16
Female
110
Corinth
5:18 min/km
125
161
Celine NG
Celine NG #161
Female Y08
00:16:37.83
00:16:37.83
18
(118)
Y08
18
Female
118
Corinth
5:21 min/km
130
419
Binayh MORRIS
Binayh MORRIS #419
Female Y10
00:16:47.31
00:16:47.31
19
(123)
Y10
19
Female
123
Corinth
5:24 min/km
133
154
Olivia FRICKE
Olivia FRICKE #154
Female Y08
00:16:52.35
00:16:52.35
20
(126)
Y08
20
Female
126
Corinth
5:26 min/km
134
288
Simone SAUNDERS
Simone SAUNDERS #288
Female Y09
00:16:53.99
00:16:53.99
22
(127)
Y09
22
Female
127
Corinth
5:27 min/km
137
284
Freya MANUEL
Freya MANUEL #284
Female Y09
00:16:55.22
00:16:55.22
23
(130)
Y09
23
Female
130
Corinth
5:27 min/km
139
281
Olivia HAYES
Olivia HAYES #281
Female Y09
00:16:55.82
00:16:55.82
24
(132)
Y09
24
Female
132
Corinth
5:27 min/km
142
572
Bianca LAWLOR
Bianca LAWLOR #572
Female Y11
00:16:59.27
00:16:59.27
31
(135)
Y11
31
Female
135
Corinth
5:28 min/km
147
412
Lucy GICQUEL
Lucy GICQUEL #412
Female Y10
00:17:00.68
00:17:00.68
24
(140)
Y10
24
Female
140
Corinth
5:29 min/km
155
568
Mary FOX
Mary FOX #568
Female Y11
00:17:08.55
00:17:08.55
33
(148)
Y11
33
Female
148
Corinth
5:31 min/km
179
287
Anne MILLAR
Anne MILLAR #287
Female Y09
00:17:43.10
00:17:43.10
29
(171)
Y09
29
Female
171
Corinth
5:42 min/km
185
422
Beth POLLASTRI
Beth POLLASTRI #422
Female Y10
00:17:54.60
00:17:54.60
32
(177)
Y10
32
Female
177
Corinth
5:46 min/km
187
276
Eliza DAVIS
Eliza DAVIS #276
Female Y09
00:17:57.58
00:17:57.58
30
(179)
Y09
30
Female
179
Corinth
5:47 min/km
189
165
April WARD
April WARD #165
Female Y08
00:17:58.99
00:17:58.99
28
(181)
Y08
28
Female
181
Corinth
5:48 min/km
193
430
Iman WELSH
Iman WELSH #430
Female Y10
00:18:02.60
00:18:02.60
35
(185)
Y10
35
Female
185
Corinth
5:49 min/km
216
709
Emma KRIENING
Emma KRIENING #709
Female Y12
00:18:39.85
00:18:39.85
22
(208)
Y12
22
Female
208
Corinth
6:01 min/km
218
711
Annabel MOYLE
Annabel MOYLE #711
Female Y12
00:18:40.06
00:18:40.06
24
(210)
Y12
24
Female
210
Corinth
6:01 min/km
219
426
Liv STEWART
Liv STEWART #426
Female Y10
00:18:40.34
00:18:40.34
40
(211)
Y10
40
Female
211
Corinth
6:01 min/km
222
561
Stella BEATTIE
Stella BEATTIE #561
Female Y11
00:18:40.86
00:18:40.86
43
(214)
Y11
43
Female
214
Corinth
6:01 min/km
226
158
Hannah HURWORTH
Hannah HURWORTH #158
Female Y08
00:18:43.81
00:18:43.81
32
(218)
Y08
32
Female
218
Corinth
6:02 min/km
236
409
Baylee COOPER
Baylee COOPER #409
Female Y10
00:18:53.10
00:18:53.10
47
(228)
Y10
47
Female
228
Corinth
6:05 min/km
237
39
Aliana RUMMER
Aliana RUMMER #39
Female Y07
00:18:53.30
00:18:53.30
34
(229)
Y07
34
Female
229
Corinth
6:05 min/km
244
421
Samantha O'CLERY
Samantha O'CLERY #421
Female Y10
00:19:00.34
00:19:00.34
50
(236)
Y10
50
Female
236
Corinth
6:07 min/km
245
40
Grace SHANNON
Grace SHANNON #40
Female Y07
00:19:02.64
00:19:02.64
37
(237)
Y07
37
Female
237
Corinth
6:08 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 4 of 17 (820 items)