Karri Valley Triathlon
19 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (63 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Runlap
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
50
362
Kerrie LANDER
Kerrie LANDER #362
Female 50-59
01:46:05.17
01:46:05.17
4
(33)
50-59
4
Female
33
4:19 min/km
00:17:16.34
54
4
36
00:05:38.92
52
4
34
00:55:41.15
52
4
33
00:01:07.21
33
1
19
00:24:37.12
42
3
26
00:26:21.54
42
3
26
8
314
Simon WINDSOR
Simon WINDSOR #314
Male 50-59
01:11:47.93
01:11:47.93
1
(4)
50-59
1
Male
4
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:10:57.93
36
5
12
00:03:39.48
20
3
7
00:38:54.85
15
3
8
00:00:52.09
19
2
8
00:16:15.20
4
1
3
00:17:23.56
4
1
3
18
315
Martin QUILL
Martin QUILL #315
Male 50-59
01:15:49.50
01:15:49.50
2
(8)
50-59
2
Male
8
BUNBURY
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:09:46.71
17
2
4
00:03:45.94
21
4
8
00:38:12.67
11
2
6
00:01:10.54
36
3
11
00:21:20.82
26
3
10
00:22:53.62
26
3
10
20
318
Rob TYLER
Rob TYLER #318
Male 50-59
01:17:05.35
01:17:05.35
3
(9)
50-59
3
Male
9
NORTH COAST
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:10:40.24
32
4
11
00:03:29.25
15
1
5
00:40:24.21
21
4
10
00:00:48.91
16
1
6
00:20:30.32
19
2
7
00:21:42.72
18
2
7
26
317
Brian ROBSON
Brian ROBSON #317
Male 50-59
01:21:49.50
01:21:49.50
4
(10)
50-59
4
Male
10
Busselton
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:10:03.89
25
3
9
00:04:25.91
41
5
14
00:41:37.35
25
5
12
00:01:30.65
50
5
14
00:22:30.88
29
4
11
00:24:11.68
29
4
11
316
Kimberley RANSON
Kimberley RANSON #316
Male 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Male
AUS
min/km
00:09:24.68
13
1
3
00:03:37.12
17
2
6
00:37:20.82
7
1
4
00:01:26.98
44
4
12
04:54:25.53
55
5
15
52
356
Jenni BERG
Jenni BERG #356
Female 60+
01:48:19.52
01:48:19.52
1
(34)
60+
1
Female
34
STADIUM
AUS
4:25 min/km
00:13:27.45
50
1
34
00:05:08.38
47
1
29
00:56:45.16
54
1
35
00:01:08.85
35
1
21
00:29:39.94
51
1
33
00:31:49.67
51
1
33
36
320
Trevor ORCHARD
Trevor ORCHARD #320
Male 60+
01:26:14.93
01:26:14.93
1
(11)
60+
1
Male
11
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:18:03.44
55
2
15
00:04:15.16
37
1
13
00:37:38.93
8
1
5
00:01:00.94
26
1
9
00:23:36.47
39
1
12
00:25:16.45
38
1
12
51
319
Jim BRAMLEY
Jim BRAMLEY #319
Male 60+
01:46:57.69
01:46:57.69
2
(14)
60+
2
Male
14
AUS
4:21 min/km
00:11:44.82
40
1
13
00:07:24.65
55
2
15
00:55:15.45
51
2
15
00:02:09.62
55
2
15
00:27:45.93
48
2
14
00:30:23.13
49
2
14
1
359
Team Clarke
Team Clarke #359
Mixed Mixed Team
00:58:52.38
00:58:52.38
1
(1)
Mixed Team
1
Mixed
1
FREMANTLE
AUS
Hayden Clarke
Sophie Clarke
Shane Clarke
2:24 min/km
00:08:41.85
6
2
2
00:02:19.54
1
1
1
00:30:15.73
1
1
1
00:00:40.82
8
2
2
00:15:40.45
3
1
1
00:16:54.42
3
1
1
5
360
The Carpenvards
The Carpenvards #360
Mixed Mixed Team
01:07:28.53
01:07:28.53
2
(2)
Mixed Team
2
Mixed
2
STADIUM
AUS
Genevieve Nevard
Tim Carpenter
2:45 min/km
00:08:41.63
5
1
1
00:02:37.17
3
2
2
00:30:34.79
2
2
2
00:00:38.23
6
1
1
00:23:14.36
35
3
3
00:24:56.69
36
3
3
22
357
A Couple Of Kiwis And A Rocko Boy
A Couple Of Kiwis And A Rocko Boy #357
Mixed Mixed Team
01:17:34.14
01:17:34.14
3
(3)
Mixed Team
3
Mixed
3
AUS
Scott Brown
Raewyn Crawford
Grant Crawford
3:09 min/km
00:11:38.25
39
3
3
00:03:51.07
27
4
4
00:38:17.32
12
3
3
00:00:48.21
14
3
3
00:21:27.84
27
2
2
00:22:59.28
27
2
2
35
358
Shaydee
Shaydee #358
Mixed Mixed Team
01:26:00.14
01:26:00.14
4
(4)
Mixed Team
4
Mixed
4
AUS
Jayden Brown
Karlee Roche
Sheree Starling-Lee
3:30 min/km
00:15:12.44
53
4
4
00:03:12.10
8
3
3
00:41:12.86
23
4
4
00:01:05.74
30
4
4
00:23:29.31
38
4
4
00:25:16.99
39
4
4
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (63 items)