Karri Valley Triathlon
19 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (63 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Runlap
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
11
363
Bethan WINN
Bethan WINN #363
Female 30-39
01:12:43.71
01:12:43.71
3
(3)
30-39
3
Female
3
STADIUM
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:10:11.26
26
6
15
00:03:26.31
14
3
7
00:38:03.07
10
3
3
00:00:55.89
24
5
13
00:18:45.80
13
3
6
00:20:07.18
13
3
6
7
340
Kate RAMAGE
Kate RAMAGE #340
Female 30-39
01:11:33.12
01:11:33.12
2
(2)
30-39
2
Female
2
STADIUM
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:08:56.13
9
3
6
00:03:10.68
7
1
2
00:38:54.81
14
4
4
00:00:55.34
23
4
12
00:18:13.66
11
2
4
00:19:36.15
12
2
5
13
321
Gemma BROWN
Gemma BROWN #321
Female 14-19
01:13:55.29
01:13:55.29
2
(5)
14-19
2
Female
5
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:09:29.74
15
2
10
00:03:49.47
25
2
13
00:39:32.14
18
1
6
00:01:29.30
49
2
32
00:18:23.54
12
2
5
00:19:34.63
11
2
4
14
326
Helen MORGAN
Helen MORGAN #326
Female 20-29
01:13:59.54
01:13:59.54
1
(6)
20-29
1
Female
6
BUNBURY
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:10:40.40
33
4
20
00:03:19.80
11
1
5
00:39:57.06
20
2
8
00:00:45.31
12
2
5
00:18:01.62
10
1
3
00:19:16.95
10
1
3
6
336
Samantha JANSSEN
Samantha JANSSEN #336
Female 30-39
01:09:19.27
01:09:19.27
1
(1)
30-39
1
Female
1
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:08:47.62
7
2
4
00:03:36.08
16
4
8
00:37:01.92
6
1
1
00:00:41.23
9
1
3
00:17:54.29
9
1
2
00:19:12.40
9
1
2
10
361
Braedyn LANDER
Braedyn LANDER #361
Male 14-19
01:12:37.84
01:12:37.84
3
(6)
14-19
3
Male
6
2:57 min/km
00:09:47.67
18
2
5
00:03:47.84
22
2
9
00:39:24.64
17
3
9
00:00:35.45
3
2
3
00:17:48.58
8
3
6
00:19:02.22
8
3
6
12
322
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #322
Female 14-19
01:13:06.22
01:13:06.22
1
(4)
14-19
1
Female
4
NORTH COAST
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:08:39.98
4
1
3
00:03:07.59
6
1
1
00:41:45.26
26
2
10
00:00:37.03
4
1
1
00:17:36.82
7
1
1
00:18:56.34
7
1
1
9
305
Kenny MCGONNELL
Kenny MCGONNELL #305
Male 20-29
01:12:14.28
01:12:14.28
2
(5)
20-29
2
Male
5
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:09:54.35
22
3
7
00:03:06.20
5
2
3
00:40:28.83
22
3
11
00:00:37.35
5
2
4
00:16:52.06
6
2
5
00:18:07.54
6
2
5
3
306
Ben MCROBB
Ben MCROBB #306
Male 20-29
01:02:47.90
01:02:47.90
1
(2)
20-29
1
Male
2
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:09:04.19
11
1
2
00:02:57.78
4
1
2
00:32:26.32
3
1
1
00:00:32.00
1
1
1
00:16:37.26
5
1
4
00:17:47.60
5
1
4
8
314
Simon WINDSOR
Simon WINDSOR #314
Male 50-59
01:11:47.93
01:11:47.93
1
(4)
50-59
1
Male
4
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:10:57.93
36
5
12
00:03:39.48
20
3
7
00:38:54.85
15
3
8
00:00:52.09
19
2
8
00:16:15.20
4
1
3
00:17:23.56
4
1
3
1
359
Team Clarke
Team Clarke #359
Mixed Mixed Team
00:58:52.38
00:58:52.38
1
(1)
Mixed Team
1
Mixed
1
FREMANTLE
AUS
Hayden Clarke
Sophie Clarke
Shane Clarke
2:24 min/km
00:08:41.85
6
2
2
00:02:19.54
1
1
1
00:30:15.73
1
1
1
00:00:40.82
8
2
2
00:15:40.45
3
1
1
00:16:54.42
3
1
1
4
302
Ronan PHILLIPS JOHNS
Ronan PHILLIPS JOHNS #302
Male 14-19
01:04:48.32
01:04:48.32
2
(3)
14-19
2
Male
3
BUNBURY
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:10:01.99
24
3
8
00:03:57.94
30
3
10
00:34:32.36
5
2
3
00:00:42.61
10
3
5
00:14:26.03
1
1
1
00:15:33.41
2
2
2
2
301
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #301
Male 14-19
01:00:02.16
01:00:02.16
1
(1)
14-19
1
Male
1
MANDURAH
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:07:56.37
1
1
1
00:02:20.93
2
1
1
00:33:38.04
4
1
2
00:00:33.49
2
1
2
00:14:29.32
2
2
2
00:15:33.31
1
1
1
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (63 items)