Karri Valley Triathlon
19 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (247 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Runlap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Runlap3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
6
Johan BORG
Johan BORG #6
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
Break Your Limits
AUS
min/km
00:22:43.52
23
7
17
00:02:34.88
13
7
11
02:51:36.34
229
11
139
10
Matt DUNCAN
Matt DUNCAN #10
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
BUNBURY
AUS
min/km
26
Douglas PROCTOR
Douglas PROCTOR #26
Male 18-24
DNF
DNF
18-24
Male
Break Your Limits
AUS
min/km
00:26:38.47
90
4
65
02:51:45.50
230
9
140
01:44:01.71
48
Dan COKER
Dan COKER #48
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
53
James DONNELLY
James DONNELLY #53
Male 30-34
DQ
DQ
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
00:38:01.96
221
28
139
00:04:30.70
172
23
114
02:02:30.22
157
25
116
00:02:02.98
169
24
115
00:18:38.25
89
15
71
00:21:37.51
125
19
89
00:16:21.01
13
3
12
00:57:52.53
77
12
61
62
John LOUGHNANE
John LOUGHNANE #62
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
STADIUM
AUS
min/km
00:29:43.17
151
20
102
00:03:12.51
65
12
49
01:15:19.55
2
1
1
64
Gerard O'DONOVAN
Gerard O'DONOVAN #64
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
STADIUM
AUS
min/km
00:29:32.97
148
18
100
00:03:00.21
49
6
38
01:45:53.10
61
12
51
00:02:38.69
209
25
129
02:08:10.94
221
27
135
02:41:21.44
220
27
135
73
Jeff APPLETON
Jeff APPLETON #73
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
FREMANTLE
AUS
min/km
97
Anthony BAKER
Anthony BAKER #97
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
STADIUM
AUS
min/km
99
Scott BEDFORTH
Scott BEDFORTH #99
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
STADIUM
AUS
min/km
106
Spencer HARRIS
Spencer HARRIS #106
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
STADIUM
AUS
min/km
115
Michael MOYLE
Michael MOYLE #115
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
EXCEED
AUS
min/km
00:29:49.91
154
13
104
00:06:20.91
223
16
136
01:58:43.39
142
11
106
00:02:50.78
212
16
131
00:21:03.65
1
1
1
122
Reggie CRICHTON
Reggie CRICHTON #122
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
STADIUM
AUS
min/km
00:25:27.49
58
5
42
00:03:14.42
67
7
51
01:49:54.77
88
8
70
00:05:13.20
225
17
137
137
Darryl WORTHINGTON
Darryl WORTHINGTON #137
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
STADIUM
AUS
min/km
140
Robert CHESTER
Robert CHESTER #140
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
BUNBURY
AUS
min/km
141
Nigel COLES
Nigel COLES #141
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
FREMANTLE
AUS
min/km
00:22:10.13
14
1
10
00:03:37.72
113
6
77
01:53:44.32
112
6
88
00:01:10.72
104
5
75
00:21:58.32
163
10
112
146
John MCKELVIE
John MCKELVIE #146
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
EFS
AUS
min/km
152
Eric EMMETT
Eric EMMETT #152
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
AUS
min/km
162
Kathryn BUCKLEY
Kathryn BUCKLEY #162
Female 25-29
Query
Query
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
00:35:38.18
213
15
74
00:04:24.48
163
13
52
02:12:58.63
189
12
59
00:02:14.97
187
14
66
00:30:48.27
214
15
76
00:33:08.59
2
1
1
165
Clodagh GLYNN
Clodagh GLYNN #165
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Female
STADIUM
AUS
min/km
00:28:28.86
126
8
42
00:03:29.39
96
7
26
01:13:24.53
1
1
1
03:14:03.14
173
Kate NAUDE
Kate NAUDE #173
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Female
Perth
AUS
min/km
00:31:19.92
173
11
55
00:06:34.02
224
17
84
02:51:21.58
228
17
86
00:02:37.04
208
15
77
181
Alex CARGO
Alex CARGO #181
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
STADIUM
AUS
min/km
00:28:11.26
119
10
36
00:04:11.42
152
10
46
02:11:27.22
185
11
55
00:02:14.50
184
16
64
01:34:09.54
219
18
81
182
Natasha CHAKICH
Natasha CHAKICH #182
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
STADIUM
AUS
min/km
195
Tara NUGENT
Tara NUGENT #195
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
AUS
min/km
199
Catherine TRAVERS
Catherine TRAVERS #199
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
STADIUM
AUS
min/km
00:39:37.72
227
18
83
00:05:14.91
199
17
69
01:42:31.04
43
2
5
00:02:59.31
215
19
81
02:06:27.24
220
19
82
02:29:02.97
219
18
81
205
Leigh ELSON
Leigh ELSON #205
Female 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Female
NORTH COAST
AUS
min/km
00:38:07.76
222
18
79
00:05:10.19
197
15
68
02:03:12.34
160
8
41
00:01:04.50
95
5
23
00:21:39.03
156
9
43
00:20:39.04
111
6
28
00:19:53.70
86
4
19
01:03:27.33
115
6
29
218
Tracey SCHMIDT
Tracey SCHMIDT #218
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
ROCKINGHAM
AUS
min/km
227
Alana HOLBEN
Alana HOLBEN #227
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
BUNBURY
AUS
min/km
229
Belinda MCKAY
Belinda MCKAY #229
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AUS
min/km
234
Jennifer BATES
Jennifer BATES #234
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
STADIUM
AUS
min/km
237
Angela MILNE
Angela MILNE #237
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
AUS
min/km
240
Nadja ALTERUTHEMEYER
Nadja ALTERUTHEMEYER #240
Female 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Female
FREMANTLE
AUS
min/km
00:39:18.75
226
5
82
00:05:46.71
209
4
74
01:37:26.37
19
1
2
00:02:06.25
173
3
55
248
Ollie's Oldies
Ollie's Oldies #248
Mixed Mixed Team
Query
Query
Mixed Team
Mixed
AUS
Angela Mitchinson
Jonathan Julian
min/km
00:33:23.12
193
4
4
00:05:18.07
201
4
4
01:38:42.56
25
1
1
00:08:08.37
226
4
4
00:21:26.98
151
4
4
00:22:20.65
141
3
3
00:23:01.20
146
3
3
01:08:37.78
150
3
3
252
Shannon BYRNE
Shannon BYRNE #252
Female 18-24
DNF
DNF
18-24
Female
min/km
00:25:45.75
64
1
17
00:03:54.15
132
3
39
02:02:52.64
158
1
40
00:03:06.05
219
4
83
254
Mathew WALKER
Mathew WALKER #254
Male 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Male
Busselton
min/km
00:28:53.25
134
13
89
00:03:36.56
110
11
75
01:43:49.76
49
5
42
00:00:39.40
22
3
19
00:11:49.13
1
1
1
00:17:49.14
41
5
34
00:15:00.74
2
1
2
00:45:52.31
5
1
3
2
4
Nick BALDWIN
Nick BALDWIN #4
Male Open
02:41:33.49
02:41:33.49
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
AUS
2:11 min/km
00:20:37.70
3
2
2
00:02:20.61
2
2
2
01:30:31.14
6
4
5
00:00:51.94
56
9
41
00:15:07.86
9
5
8
00:15:30.36
7
3
5
00:15:20.97
6
2
5
00:47:12.08
9
3
7
1
5
Simon BILLEAU
Simon BILLEAU #5
Male Open
02:41:07.37
02:41:07.37
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
XTR
AUS
2:11 min/km
00:22:02.54
12
5
8
00:02:16.61
1
1
1
01:29:20.07
4
2
3
00:00:35.18
7
3
6
00:14:52.31
6
2
5
00:15:04.59
4
2
2
00:15:38.53
8
4
7
00:46:52.96
8
2
6
4
1
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #1
Male Open
02:44:07.44
02:44:07.44
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
City
AUS
2:13 min/km
00:22:10.73
15
6
11
00:02:26.68
6
4
6
01:28:18.70
3
1
2
00:00:35.36
8
4
7
00:16:32.93
30
10
26
00:16:39.37
17
7
13
00:16:19.50
12
6
11
00:50:35.96
19
7
15
3
2
Oli STENNING
Oli STENNING #2
Male Open
02:43:59.12
02:43:59.12
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
FREMANTLE
AUS
2:13 min/km
00:20:17.15
2
1
1
00:02:20.64
3
3
3
01:30:24.66
5
3
4
00:00:33.89
3
1
2
00:14:52.62
7
3
6
00:16:00.20
10
5
8
00:18:20.67
48
9
40
00:50:22.77
17
6
14
5
8
Brendon DIMMER
Brendon DIMMER #8
Male Open
02:49:09.49
02:49:09.49
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
STADIUM
AUS
2:18 min/km
00:22:45.32
25
9
19
00:02:35.05
14
8
12
01:39:47.41
27
10
24
00:00:34.62
6
2
5
00:13:26.05
2
1
2
00:14:09.34
2
1
1
00:14:47.06
1
1
1
00:43:27.08
3
1
2
6
13
Barry OELOFSEN
Barry OELOFSEN #13
Male Open
02:50:12.97
02:50:12.97
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
EXCEED
AUS
2:18 min/km
00:21:21.94
5
3
3
00:03:16.36
70
11
53
01:35:23.99
11
6
10
00:01:00.10
78
10
58
00:15:40.29
12
6
10
00:16:17.78
11
6
9
00:16:03.88
10
5
9
00:49:10.56
12
5
10
7
11
Darren JENKINS
Darren JENKINS #11
Male Open
02:50:32.23
02:50:32.23
7
(7)
Open
7
Male
7
BUNBURY
AUS
2:19 min/km
00:23:58.78
40
11
32
00:02:43.13
25
9
19
01:35:44.87
13
7
12
00:00:50.63
52
8
38
00:14:55.75
8
4
7
00:15:34.06
8
4
6
00:15:31.99
7
3
6
00:47:14.81
10
4
8
9
12
Mathew JENNINGS
Mathew JENNINGS #12
Male Open
02:51:20.71
02:51:20.71
8
(9)
Open
8
Male
9
STADIUM
AUS
2:19 min/km
00:21:23.87
6
4
4
00:02:49.93
33
10
26
01:33:43.82
8
5
7
00:00:42.72
29
7
23
00:16:00.38
17
7
14
00:16:49.61
21
8
17
00:18:17.98
46
8
39
00:52:40.36
36
9
30
8
29
Ryan BLESING
Ryan BLESING #29
Male 25-29
02:50:42.24
02:50:42.24
1
(8)
25-29
1
Male
8
XTR
AUS
2:19 min/km
00:23:09.35
33
3
25
00:02:49.81
31
3
25
01:37:35.28
21
1
19
00:00:50.36
51
4
37
00:14:51.36
5
1
4
00:15:06.91
5
1
3
00:15:14.05
5
1
4
00:46:17.42
7
1
5
10
93
Grant TIDBURY
Grant TIDBURY #93
Male 35-39
02:52:35.83
02:52:35.83
1
(10)
35-39
1
Male
10
STADIUM
AUS
2:20 min/km
00:22:14.32
17
1
12
00:02:26.54
5
1
5
01:34:41.97
9
1
8
00:00:38.80
21
2
18
00:16:45.90
38
5
33
00:17:17.99
35
4
28
00:17:15.87
25
3
21
00:52:34.19
33
5
28
11
117
Brad WARDROPE
Brad WARDROPE #117
Male 40-44
02:53:05.86
02:53:05.86
1
(11)
40-44
1
Male
11
MANDURAH
AUS
2:21 min/km
00:22:21.68
20
2
14
00:02:55.73
42
5
31
01:36:49.88
16
3
15
00:01:01.37
83
8
61
00:15:41.15
13
1
11
00:16:18.53
13
1
11
00:16:43.21
16
1
14
00:49:57.19
13
2
11
14
77
Luke CAMERON
Luke CAMERON #77
Male 35-39
02:54:50.82
02:54:50.82
2
(14)
35-39
2
Male
14
NA
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:22:22.99
21
2
15
00:03:18.94
74
7
56
01:35:32.77
12
2
11
00:01:05.61
97
14
72
00:16:07.91
20
2
17
00:17:14.12
33
3
27
00:17:41.44
32
5
27
00:52:30.49
32
4
27
12
3
Brody BAKER
Brody BAKER #3
Male Open
02:54:25.58
02:54:25.58
9
(12)
Open
9
Male
12
STADIUM
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:22:53.23
27
10
20
00:02:31.11
8
6
8
01:35:55.43
14
8
13
00:00:40.86
24
5
20
00:16:26.17
27
9
23
00:17:06.77
27
9
21
00:17:30.27
31
7
26
00:52:24.93
28
8
23
13
49
Aaron COLYER
Aaron COLYER #49
Male 30-34
02:54:45.26
02:54:45.26
1
(13)
30-34
1
Male
13
XTR
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:21:51.21
10
1
7
00:02:45.20
27
3
21
01:43:27.06
47
9
40
00:00:38.72
20
2
17
00:14:48.13
4
1
3
00:15:08.63
6
1
4
00:15:02.99
3
1
3
00:46:03.05
6
1
4
16
43
Michael SNART
Michael SNART #43
Male 25-29
02:55:53.10
02:55:53.10
2
(15)
25-29
2
Male
15
UWA
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:23:58.52
39
5
31
00:03:26.87
89
10
65
01:37:44.38
22
2
20
00:00:35.39
9
1
8
00:15:58.29
15
3
13
00:16:21.33
16
4
12
00:16:37.33
14
3
13
00:50:07.93
14
3
12
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (247 items)