St Stephens Triathlon
10 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (79 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Swimmer
Cyclist
Runner
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
54
1877
LOC Team
LOC Team #1877
Male Yr 7 Team
01:00:27.32
01:00:27.32
12
(28)
Yr 7 Team
12
Male
28
Timae
Ollie Richmond
Luke Gardiner
Callan Hilton-Shepherd
14.2
00:05:29.72
17
3
9
00:00:44.76
61
11
28
00:37:12.76
70
14
32
00:00:26.09
19
2
6
00:16:33.97
33
9
24
46
1901
Williams / Vaghijani
Williams / Vaghijani #1901
Female Yr 9 Team
00:58:29.20
00:58:29.20
9
(17)
Yr 9 Team
9
Female
17
Alethea
Stacey Williams
Kashvi Vaghjiani
Kashvi Vaghjiani
14.7
00:05:32.30
20
6
10
00:00:58.94
70
11
36
00:32:02.22
46
7
18
00:00:25.20
14
6
10
00:19:30.52
56
9
24
27
1499
Guns
Guns #1499
Male Yr 7 Team
00:52:23.44
00:52:23.44
5
(16)
Yr 7 Team
5
Male
16
Alethea
Xavier Lloyd
James Quinn-Schofield
Sam Bartlett
16.4
00:06:55.98
39
6
18
00:00:35.25
49
7
21
00:27:23.39
22
4
11
00:00:27.29
29
4
10
00:17:01.51
37
10
25
1487
Stars
Stars #1487
Female Yr 7 Team
DNF
DNF
Yr 7 Team
Female
Timae
Lindsay Macfarlane
Olivia Brown
Brooke Skinner
00:09:21.58
66
8
34
00:00:39.53
57
6
29
00:17:39.14
2
1
1
00:00:46.36
70
8
36
00:20:08.84
59
5
25
38
1497
Lincjoel
Lincjoel #1497
Male Yr 7 Team
00:56:06.11
00:56:06.11
11
(25)
Yr 7 Team
11
Male
25
Alethea
Joel Bullard
Lincoln Wortlehock
Lincoln Wortlehock
15.3
00:04:32.10
4
1
3
00:00:37.39
54
9
25
00:33:11.93
53
13
28
00:00:42.50
65
13
29
00:17:02.18
38
11
26
44
1490
The Little Shitaki Mushrooms
The Little Shitaki Mushrooms #1490
Female Yr 7 Team
00:58:21.71
00:58:21.71
2
(15)
Yr 7 Team
2
Female
15
Timae
Amy Harrison
Bianca French
Jemma Grimm
14.7
00:05:05.77
10
1
4
00:00:47.72
66
7
34
00:31:25.26
45
3
17
00:00:44.42
66
6
33
00:20:18.54
60
6
26
31
1894
DMZ
DMZ #1894
Male Yr 8 Team
00:53:24.26
00:53:24.26
5
(18)
Yr 8 Team
5
Male
18
Timae
Daniel Papasergio
Zac Grosser
Matthew.Jordan
16.1
00:04:30.82
2
1
1
00:00:34.50
46
4
20
00:30:31.67
39
5
23
00:00:32.77
48
3
17
00:17:14.48
39
5
27
64
1923
The Incredibles
The Incredibles #1923
Female Yr 10 Team
01:05:01.40
01:05:01.40
7
(30)
Yr 10 Team
7
Female
30
Timae
Sophie Woodcock
Megan Pickering
Lauren Bishop
13.2
00:08:13.07
58
7
28
00:00:32.30
37
5
20
00:35:08.27
65
8
31
00:00:26.27
21
4
13
00:20:41.47
61
7
27
30
1892
Mitch and Michael
Mitch and Michael #1892
Male Yr 8 Team
00:53:21.80
00:53:21.80
4
(17)
Yr 8 Team
4
Male
17
Carana
Michael Lewis
Mitchell Dallin
Michael Lewis
16.1
00:09:26.12
67
7
30
00:00:32.37
38
3
16
00:25:06.18
10
2
6
00:00:26.99
28
2
9
00:17:50.12
43
6
28
55
1935
Legends
Legends #1935
Female Yr 12 Team
01:01:20.65
01:01:20.65
1
(24)
Yr 12 Team
1
Female
24
Timae
India Woolford
Asha Massong
Olivia Mariano
14.0
00:08:58.63
63
1
31
00:00:29.86
24
1
13
00:30:35.60
40
1
15
00:00:28.32
33
1
20
00:20:48.24
62
1
28
34
1881
Frankel / McCormick
Frankel / McCormick #1881
Male Yr 7 Team
00:54:24.79
00:54:24.79
7
(21)
Yr 7 Team
7
Male
21
Alethea
Angus Frankel
Logan Mccormick
Logan Mccormick
15.8
00:07:58.12
54
11
27
00:00:46.61
64
13
30
00:26:16.62
17
3
9
00:01:00.29
71
14
31
00:18:23.13
46
12
29
28
1904
S.E.A
S.E.A #1904
Female Yr 9 Team
00:52:28.86
00:52:28.86
5
(10)
Yr 9 Team
5
Female
10
Carana
Ellie Richmond
Amelia Hodder
Sophie Thompson
16.3
00:04:30.38
1
1
1
00:00:27.97
13
3
5
00:26:09.09
14
2
5
00:00:20.23
1
1
1
00:21:01.19
63
10
29
63
1882
Terminators
Terminators #1882
Male Yr 7 Team
01:04:34.38
01:04:34.38
14
(30)
Yr 7 Team
14
Male
30
Alethea
Matsuki Kondo
Matsuki Kondo
Logan Vincent
13.3
00:10:06.87
71
13
31
00:01:26.50
72
14
32
00:32:59.28
51
11
26
00:00:25.76
17
1
4
00:19:35.95
57
13
30
58
1492
Bates / Ansell / Tholen
Bates / Ansell / Tholen #1492
Female Yr 7 Team
01:02:39.74
01:02:39.74
7
(27)
Yr 7 Team
7
Female
27
Carana
Lauren Bates
Jasmine Ansell
Yalmarie Tholen
13.7
00:06:04.87
24
4
13
00:00:50.21
67
8
35
00:34:03.16
59
6
26
00:00:29.97
37
4
23
00:21:11.51
64
7
30
60
1876
THE ILLUMINATI
THE ILLUMINATI #1876
Male Yr 7 Team
01:02:55.39
01:02:55.39
13
(29)
Yr 7 Team
13
Male
29
Timae
Mitchell Booth
Matthew Mariano
Ryan Dawes-Smith
13.6
00:10:07.48
72
14
32
00:00:27.28
10
3
7
00:29:09.48
31
6
17
00:00:33.69
51
9
20
00:22:37.44
70
14
31
66
1931
Russell / Person / Brisejones
Russell / Person / Brisejones #1931
Female Yr 10 Team
01:05:50.44
01:05:50.44
9
(32)
Yr 10 Team
9
Female
32
Timae
Phoebe Russell
Astrid Person
Hannah Brisejones
13.0
00:06:27.31
30
3
15
00:00:46.72
65
11
33
00:36:49.21
69
9
34
00:00:34.17
54
8
29
00:21:13.01
65
8
31
69
1914
Fern / Sorrell / Whitfield
Fern / Sorrell / Whitfield #1914
Female Yr 10 Team
01:13:13.48
01:13:13.48
11
(35)
Yr 10 Team
11
Female
35
Timae
Caitlin Fern
Jessica Sorrell
Amy Whitfield
11.7
00:09:02.10
64
10
32
00:00:32.73
41
6
23
00:40:57.67
71
10
35
00:00:41.44
63
10
32
00:21:59.54
66
9
32
68
1902
Neale / Faraone / Harrison
Neale / Faraone / Harrison #1902
Female Yr 9 Team
01:06:20.58
01:06:20.58
11
(34)
Yr 9 Team
11
Female
34
Carana
Holly Neale
Juliette Faraone
Alicia Harrison
12.9
00:09:46.74
68
11
35
00:00:46.17
63
10
32
00:33:18.09
55
10
23
00:00:26.88
27
9
17
00:22:02.69
67
11
33
47
1918
Year 10 Girls
Year 10 Girls #1918
Female Yr 10 Team
00:59:05.13
00:59:05.13
4
(18)
Yr 10 Team
4
Female
18
Timae
Jaimee Hunter
Georgia Graham
Jessica Hewlett
14.5
00:06:30.56
31
4
16
00:00:29.05
21
3
12
00:29:32.91
34
4
14
00:00:26.14
20
3
12
00:22:06.46
68
10
34
67
1915
KML
KML #1915
Female Yr 10 Team
01:05:55.20
01:05:55.20
10
(33)
Yr 10 Team
10
Female
33
Timae
Kerry Naughtin
Madeleine Torrens
Leah Nesbitt
13.0
00:09:57.91
69
11
36
00:00:31.08
31
4
18
00:32:16.26
47
5
19
00:00:45.17
68
11
35
00:22:24.78
69
11
35
57
1491
The Biggest Losers
The Biggest Losers #1491
Female Yr 7 Team
01:02:37.91
01:02:37.91
6
(26)
Yr 7 Team
6
Female
26
Timae
Emma Jane Baker
Natasha Dijkstra
Lara Martin
13.7
00:06:15.63
27
5
14
00:00:32.08
36
4
19
00:32:22.53
48
4
20
00:00:30.02
38
5
24
00:22:57.64
71
8
36
1482
Harrison / Martin / Gaunt
Harrison / Martin / Gaunt #1482
Female Yr 7 Team
DNS
DNS
Yr 7 Team
Female
Timae
Amy Harrison
Lara Martin
Ella Gaunt
1489
The triple t's
The triple t's #1489
Female Yr 7 Team
DNS
DNS
Yr 7 Team
Female
Timae
Eliza Wilson
Georgia Lodwick
Elise Ingvarson
1486
Harrison / French / Grimm
Harrison / French / Grimm #1486
Female Yr 7 Team
DNS
DNS
Yr 7 Team
Female
Timae
Amy Harrison
Bianca French
Jemma Grimm
1879
team
team #1879
Male Yr 7 Team
DNS
DNS
Yr 7 Team
Male
Timae
Joshua Thomas
James Gishubl
Oliver Mcfarland
1887
BeechStains
BeechStains #1887
Female Yr 8 Team
DNS
DNS
Yr 8 Team
Female
Timae
Isabella Beech
Elly Stainsby
Isabella Beech
1888
HSM
HSM #1888
Female Yr 8 Team
DNS
DNS
Yr 8 Team
Female
Timae
Madison Deegan
Hannah Davies
Shruti Deshmuhk
1895
Kade And Mitch
Kade And Mitch #1895
Male Yr 8 Team
Started
Started
Yr 8 Team
Male
Timae
Kade Harman
Mitchell Mccluskey
Kade Harman
00:04:32.90
5
3
4
00:00:37.09
53
6
24
00:33:16.93
54
6
29
1898
We couldn't think of a name
We couldn't think of a name #1898
Male Yr 8 Team
DNS
DNS
Yr 8 Team
Male
Timae
William Hutchings
Adam Germana
Oliver Dijkstra
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (79 items)