St Stephens Triathlon
10 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (79 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Swimmer
Cyclist
Runner
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
53
1903
Abi; Emily and brooke
Abi; Emily and brooke #1903
Female Yr 9 Team
01:00:19.19
01:00:19.19
10
(23)
Yr 9 Team
10
Female
23
Alethea
Abigail Kemp
Emily Bartlett
Booke Lawer
14.2
00:07:49.87
50
9
24
00:00:32.56
40
8
22
00:34:01.32
57
11
24
00:00:31.67
43
11
27
00:17:23.77
41
6
13
43
1927
Unathletic Christian
Unathletic Christian #1927
Male Yr 10 Team
00:58:15.36
00:58:15.36
5
(27)
Yr 10 Team
5
Male
27
Alethea
Christian Maresse
Samuel Hays
Isaac Reid
14.7
00:07:44.16
49
4
24
00:00:33.52
43
4
18
00:35:05.31
64
5
30
00:00:27.71
31
1
11
00:14:24.64
13
3
11
10
1925
AMPS
AMPS #1925
Male Yr 10 Team
00:49:12.85
00:49:12.85
2
(8)
Yr 10 Team
2
Male
8
Carana
Adam Mcalpine
Patrick Smith
Adam Mcalpine
17.4
00:07:50.88
51
5
25
00:00:29.91
25
2
10
00:23:49.95
6
1
4
00:00:35.67
57
4
23
00:16:26.42
30
5
22
50
1484
Kerr / Ward
Kerr / Ward #1484
Female Yr 7 Team
00:59:33.21
00:59:33.21
4
(21)
Yr 7 Team
4
Female
21
Timae
Cara-Anne Kerr
Alice Ward
Cara-Anne Kerr
14.4
00:07:56.13
53
7
25
00:00:28.76
18
1
9
00:34:48.60
62
8
29
00:00:25.61
16
1
11
00:15:54.09
24
2
5
39
1921
Ellie; Nikita and Lauren
Ellie; Nikita and Lauren #1921
Female Yr 10 Team
00:56:17.90
00:56:17.90
3
(12)
Yr 10 Team
3
Female
12
Alethea
Lauren Nice
Ellie Thompson
Nikita Smout
15.2
00:08:02.67
55
6
26
00:00:28.76
17
1
8
00:28:15.41
27
3
11
00:00:30.33
41
6
26
00:19:00.73
52
6
20
32
1912
CMB
CMB #1912
Male Yr 9 Team
00:53:50.20
00:53:50.20
4
(19)
Yr 9 Team
4
Male
19
Timae
Mitchell Dawes-Smith
Blake Moody
Chad Williams
15.9
00:07:55.77
52
4
26
00:00:30.16
27
2
11
00:30:18.80
38
4
22
00:00:32.94
50
4
19
00:14:32.52
14
3
12
34
1881
Frankel / McCormick
Frankel / McCormick #1881
Male Yr 7 Team
00:54:24.79
00:54:24.79
7
(21)
Yr 7 Team
7
Male
21
Alethea
Angus Frankel
Logan Mccormick
Logan Mccormick
15.8
00:07:58.12
54
11
27
00:00:46.61
64
13
30
00:26:16.62
17
3
9
00:01:00.29
71
14
31
00:18:23.13
46
12
29
62
1886
SpongeBob Slowpants
SpongeBob Slowpants #1886
Female Yr 8 Team
01:03:04.34
01:03:04.34
5
(29)
Yr 8 Team
5
Female
29
Timae
Natasha Forgan
Olivia Conway
Caitlin Baker
13.6
00:08:10.22
57
5
27
00:00:30.86
29
4
16
00:36:24.59
67
5
33
00:00:28.24
32
3
19
00:17:30.41
42
4
14
4
1493
Super Sqaud
Super Sqaud #1493
Male Yr 7 Team
00:47:28.11
00:47:28.11
1
(3)
Yr 7 Team
1
Male
3
Timae
Alfie Jamieson
Axel Easte
Christian Esslemont
18.1
00:08:08.78
56
12
28
00:00:31.45
32
4
12
00:24:57.37
9
1
5
00:00:32.81
49
8
18
00:13:17.69
6
2
5
64
1923
The Incredibles
The Incredibles #1923
Female Yr 10 Team
01:05:01.40
01:05:01.40
7
(30)
Yr 10 Team
7
Female
30
Timae
Sophie Woodcock
Megan Pickering
Lauren Bishop
13.2
00:08:13.07
58
7
28
00:00:32.30
37
5
20
00:35:08.27
65
8
31
00:00:26.27
21
4
13
00:20:41.47
61
7
27
24
1934
Dustin Martin
Dustin Martin #1934
Male Yr 12 Team
00:51:55.72
00:51:55.72
1
(13)
Yr 12 Team
1
Male
13
Carana
Alex Williams
Luke Sheridan
Nathan Hooper
16.5
00:08:34.87
62
2
29
00:00:26.87
8
2
5
00:28:15.25
26
2
14
00:00:24.92
12
2
3
00:14:13.80
10
2
8
56
1916
Shaw / Glasson / Toutountzis
Shaw / Glasson / Toutountzis #1916
Female Yr 10 Team
01:02:01.77
01:02:01.77
5
(25)
Yr 10 Team
5
Female
25
Carana
Georgia Shaw
Brianna Glasson
Madison Toutountzis
13.8
00:08:17.34
59
8
29
00:00:35.81
50
8
27
00:34:11.29
60
6
27
00:00:32.22
46
7
28
00:18:25.10
47
3
16
61
1922
Bianca; Billie; Kiara
Bianca; Billie; Kiara #1922
Female Yr 10 Team
01:03:03.30
01:03:03.30
6
(28)
Yr 10 Team
6
Female
28
Alethea
Kiara Dowdeswell
Bianca Pickering
Billie Robson
13.6
00:08:21.00
60
9
30
00:00:35.23
48
7
26
00:34:56.00
63
7
30
00:00:26.67
25
5
15
00:18:44.39
49
5
18
30
1892
Mitch and Michael
Mitch and Michael #1892
Male Yr 8 Team
00:53:21.80
00:53:21.80
4
(17)
Yr 8 Team
4
Male
17
Carana
Michael Lewis
Mitchell Dallin
Michael Lewis
16.1
00:09:26.12
67
7
30
00:00:32.37
38
3
16
00:25:06.18
10
2
6
00:00:26.99
28
2
9
00:17:50.12
43
6
28
63
1882
Terminators
Terminators #1882
Male Yr 7 Team
01:04:34.38
01:04:34.38
14
(30)
Yr 7 Team
14
Male
30
Alethea
Matsuki Kondo
Matsuki Kondo
Logan Vincent
13.3
00:10:06.87
71
13
31
00:01:26.50
72
14
32
00:32:59.28
51
11
26
00:00:25.76
17
1
4
00:19:35.95
57
13
30
55
1935
Legends
Legends #1935
Female Yr 12 Team
01:01:20.65
01:01:20.65
1
(24)
Yr 12 Team
1
Female
24
Timae
India Woolford
Asha Massong
Olivia Mariano
14.0
00:08:58.63
63
1
31
00:00:29.86
24
1
13
00:30:35.60
40
1
15
00:00:28.32
33
1
20
00:20:48.24
62
1
28
60
1876
THE ILLUMINATI
THE ILLUMINATI #1876
Male Yr 7 Team
01:02:55.39
01:02:55.39
13
(29)
Yr 7 Team
13
Male
29
Timae
Mitchell Booth
Matthew Mariano
Ryan Dawes-Smith
13.6
00:10:07.48
72
14
32
00:00:27.28
10
3
7
00:29:09.48
31
6
17
00:00:33.69
51
9
20
00:22:37.44
70
14
31
69
1914
Fern / Sorrell / Whitfield
Fern / Sorrell / Whitfield #1914
Female Yr 10 Team
01:13:13.48
01:13:13.48
11
(35)
Yr 10 Team
11
Female
35
Timae
Caitlin Fern
Jessica Sorrell
Amy Whitfield
11.7
00:09:02.10
64
10
32
00:00:32.73
41
6
23
00:40:57.67
71
10
35
00:00:41.44
63
10
32
00:21:59.54
66
9
32
45
1909
MCC
MCC #1909
Female Yr 9 Team
00:58:24.57
00:58:24.57
8
(16)
Yr 9 Team
8
Female
16
Timae
Mikayla Goldberg
Charlotte Brown
Cambell Boutle
14.7
00:09:04.62
65
10
33
00:00:26.53
7
2
3
00:29:12.33
32
5
13
00:00:22.90
7
5
6
00:19:18.18
55
8
23
1487
Stars
Stars #1487
Female Yr 7 Team
DNF
DNF
Yr 7 Team
Female
Timae
Lindsay Macfarlane
Olivia Brown
Brooke Skinner
00:09:21.58
66
8
34
00:00:39.53
57
6
29
00:17:39.14
2
1
1
00:00:46.36
70
8
36
00:20:08.84
59
5
25
68
1902
Neale / Faraone / Harrison
Neale / Faraone / Harrison #1902
Female Yr 9 Team
01:06:20.58
01:06:20.58
11
(34)
Yr 9 Team
11
Female
34
Carana
Holly Neale
Juliette Faraone
Alicia Harrison
12.9
00:09:46.74
68
11
35
00:00:46.17
63
10
32
00:33:18.09
55
10
23
00:00:26.88
27
9
17
00:22:02.69
67
11
33
67
1915
KML
KML #1915
Female Yr 10 Team
01:05:55.20
01:05:55.20
10
(33)
Yr 10 Team
10
Female
33
Timae
Kerry Naughtin
Madeleine Torrens
Leah Nesbitt
13.0
00:09:57.91
69
11
36
00:00:31.08
31
4
18
00:32:16.26
47
5
19
00:00:45.17
68
11
35
00:22:24.78
69
11
35
1898
We couldn't think of a name
We couldn't think of a name #1898
Male Yr 8 Team
DNS
DNS
Yr 8 Team
Male
Timae
William Hutchings
Adam Germana
Oliver Dijkstra
1482
Harrison / Martin / Gaunt
Harrison / Martin / Gaunt #1482
Female Yr 7 Team
DNS
DNS
Yr 7 Team
Female
Timae
Amy Harrison
Lara Martin
Ella Gaunt
1489
The triple t's
The triple t's #1489
Female Yr 7 Team
DNS
DNS
Yr 7 Team
Female
Timae
Eliza Wilson
Georgia Lodwick
Elise Ingvarson
1486
Harrison / French / Grimm
Harrison / French / Grimm #1486
Female Yr 7 Team
DNS
DNS
Yr 7 Team
Female
Timae
Amy Harrison
Bianca French
Jemma Grimm
1879
team
team #1879
Male Yr 7 Team
DNS
DNS
Yr 7 Team
Male
Timae
Joshua Thomas
James Gishubl
Oliver Mcfarland
1887
BeechStains
BeechStains #1887
Female Yr 8 Team
DNS
DNS
Yr 8 Team
Female
Timae
Isabella Beech
Elly Stainsby
Isabella Beech
1888
HSM
HSM #1888
Female Yr 8 Team
DNS
DNS
Yr 8 Team
Female
Timae
Madison Deegan
Hannah Davies
Shruti Deshmuhk
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (79 items)