St Stephens Triathlon
10 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Swimmer
Cyclist
Runner
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
28
1904
S.E.A
S.E.A #1904
Female Yr 9 Team
00:52:28.86
00:52:28.86
5
(10)
Yr 9 Team
5
Female
10
Carana
Ellie Richmond
Amelia Hodder
Sophie Thompson
16.3
00:04:30.38
1
1
1
00:00:27.97
13
3
5
00:26:09.09
14
2
5
00:00:20.23
1
1
1
00:21:01.19
63
10
29
40
1907
MRS
MRS #1907
Female Yr 9 Team
00:56:55.52
00:56:55.52
6
(13)
Yr 9 Team
6
Female
13
Timae
Ruby Powell
Sophie Gardiner
Marli Hughes
15.1
00:06:40.88
33
7
17
00:00:30.85
28
6
15
00:32:54.51
50
9
22
00:00:20.88
2
2
2
00:16:28.38
31
2
8
7
1899
3 amigos
3 amigos #1899
Female Yr 9 Team
00:47:42.17
00:47:42.17
1
(1)
Yr 9 Team
1
Female
1
Carana
Anahera Fox
Jasmyn Quick
Camille Copley
18.0
00:05:08.99
11
3
5
00:00:32.47
39
7
21
00:24:16.26
8
1
2
00:00:21.58
3
3
3
00:17:22.87
40
5
12
1932
Big rigs
Big rigs #1932
Male Yr 12 Team
DNF
DNF
Yr 12 Team
Male
Alethea
Matthew Murray
Jay Wentholt
Hudson Parkinson
00:05:26.26
15
1
8
00:00:23.97
1
1
1
00:12:49.50
1
1
1
00:00:22.40
4
1
1
00:14:08.49
9
1
7
23
1889
SVM
SVM #1889
Female Yr 8 Team
00:51:53.49
00:51:53.49
3
(9)
Yr 8 Team
3
Female
9
Carana
Mackenzie Sheldon
Lauren Vaisey
Mia Nice
16.5
00:07:10.37
41
3
20
00:00:25.77
5
1
2
00:27:29.58
25
3
10
00:00:22.64
5
1
4
00:16:25.12
28
2
7
18
1906
Chloe; Ally; Shannon
Chloe; Ally; Shannon #1906
Female Yr 9 Team
00:50:52.29
00:50:52.29
3
(6)
Yr 9 Team
3
Female
6
Carana
Chloe Harrison
Ally Geneve
Shannon Banks
16.9
00:04:36.49
6
2
2
00:00:24.31
2
1
1
00:30:40.16
41
6
16
00:00:22.70
6
4
5
00:14:48.63
20
1
3
45
1909
MCC
MCC #1909
Female Yr 9 Team
00:58:24.57
00:58:24.57
8
(16)
Yr 9 Team
8
Female
16
Timae
Mikayla Goldberg
Charlotte Brown
Cambell Boutle
14.7
00:09:04.62
65
10
33
00:00:26.53
7
2
3
00:29:12.33
32
5
13
00:00:22.90
7
5
6
00:19:18.18
55
8
23
49
1884
Paige; Ellen and Sam
Paige; Ellen and Sam #1884
Female Yr 8 Team
00:59:27.10
00:59:27.10
4
(20)
Yr 8 Team
4
Female
20
Timae
Ellen Gastevich
Samantha Ross
Paige Kemp
14.4
00:06:45.36
35
2
19
00:00:27.79
11
2
4
00:35:13.10
66
4
32
00:00:23.68
8
2
7
00:16:37.16
34
3
9
59
1883
Inglis / Herbert / Lawler
Inglis / Herbert / Lawler #1883
Mixed Yr 7 Team Mixed
01:02:53.43
01:02:53.43
1
(4)
Yr 7 Team Mixed
1
Mixed
4
Alethea
Aimee Inglis
Nathan Herbert
Ryan Lawler
13.6
00:10:03.37
70
1
4
00:00:50.79
68
1
3
00:33:43.00
56
1
4
00:00:24.25
9
1
1
00:17:52.01
45
1
2
2
1893
JJA
JJA #1893
Male Yr 8 Team
00:44:09.73
00:44:09.73
1
(2)
Yr 8 Team
1
Male
2
Carana
Aidan Naughtin
Jake Rossiter
Jack Quinn-Schofield
19.4
00:04:31.43
3
2
2
00:00:27.05
9
2
6
00:23:38.76
5
1
3
00:00:24.27
10
1
2
00:15:08.21
21
4
18
65
1917
MAC
MAC #1917
Female Yr 10 Team
01:05:48.17
01:05:48.17
8
(31)
Yr 10 Team
8
Female
31
Alethea
Mila Snyman
Caitlin Lewis
Alexander Wolff
13.0
00:05:58.87
23
2
12
00:00:37.61
55
9
28
00:49:29.40
72
11
36
00:00:24.65
11
1
8
00:09:17.62
1
1
1
24
1934
Dustin Martin
Dustin Martin #1934
Male Yr 12 Team
00:51:55.72
00:51:55.72
1
(13)
Yr 12 Team
1
Male
13
Carana
Alex Williams
Luke Sheridan
Nathan Hooper
16.5
00:08:34.87
62
2
29
00:00:26.87
8
2
5
00:28:15.25
26
2
14
00:00:24.92
12
2
3
00:14:13.80
10
2
8
15
1920
Leah; Samantha; Esther
Leah; Samantha; Esther #1920
Female Yr 10 Team
00:50:25.65
00:50:25.65
1
(4)
Yr 10 Team
1
Female
4
Alethea
Esther Mussell
Leah Schutz
Samantha Bailey
17.0
00:05:27.37
16
1
8
00:00:29.00
19
2
10
00:25:31.10
12
1
3
00:00:24.94
13
2
9
00:18:33.22
48
4
17
46
1901
Williams / Vaghijani
Williams / Vaghijani #1901
Female Yr 9 Team
00:58:29.20
00:58:29.20
9
(17)
Yr 9 Team
9
Female
17
Alethea
Stacey Williams
Kashvi Vaghjiani
Kashvi Vaghjiani
14.7
00:05:32.30
20
6
10
00:00:58.94
70
11
36
00:32:02.22
46
7
18
00:00:25.20
14
6
10
00:19:30.52
56
9
24
3
1928
Idk lol
Idk lol #1928
Mixed Yr 10 Team Mixed
00:46:49.54
00:46:49.54
1
(1)
Yr 10 Team Mixed
1
Mixed
1
Timae
Jae Barns
Brody Martin
Gaby Bechard
18.3
00:06:26.63
29
1
1
00:00:29.49
22
1
2
00:23:31.57
4
1
1
00:00:25.48
15
1
2
00:15:56.36
25
1
1
50
1484
Kerr / Ward
Kerr / Ward #1484
Female Yr 7 Team
00:59:33.21
00:59:33.21
4
(21)
Yr 7 Team
4
Female
21
Timae
Cara-Anne Kerr
Alice Ward
Cara-Anne Kerr
14.4
00:07:56.13
53
7
25
00:00:28.76
18
1
9
00:34:48.60
62
8
29
00:00:25.61
16
1
11
00:15:54.09
24
2
5
63
1882
Terminators
Terminators #1882
Male Yr 7 Team
01:04:34.38
01:04:34.38
14
(30)
Yr 7 Team
14
Male
30
Alethea
Matsuki Kondo
Matsuki Kondo
Logan Vincent
13.3
00:10:06.87
71
13
31
00:01:26.50
72
14
32
00:32:59.28
51
11
26
00:00:25.76
17
1
4
00:19:35.95
57
13
30
19
1911
Weasley / Cobb / Britton
Weasley / Cobb / Britton #1911
Male Yr 9 Team
00:50:53.90
00:50:53.90
2
(11)
Yr 9 Team
2
Male
11
Timae
Micah Weasley
Ethan Cobb
Joshua Britton
16.9
00:06:54.12
38
3
17
00:00:37.68
56
4
26
00:28:35.67
28
3
15
00:00:26.02
18
1
5
00:14:20.39
12
2
10
54
1877
LOC Team
LOC Team #1877
Male Yr 7 Team
01:00:27.32
01:00:27.32
12
(28)
Yr 7 Team
12
Male
28
Timae
Ollie Richmond
Luke Gardiner
Callan Hilton-Shepherd
14.2
00:05:29.72
17
3
9
00:00:44.76
61
11
28
00:37:12.76
70
14
32
00:00:26.09
19
2
6
00:16:33.97
33
9
24
47
1918
Year 10 Girls
Year 10 Girls #1918
Female Yr 10 Team
00:59:05.13
00:59:05.13
4
(18)
Yr 10 Team
4
Female
18
Timae
Jaimee Hunter
Georgia Graham
Jessica Hewlett
14.5
00:06:30.56
31
4
16
00:00:29.05
21
3
12
00:29:32.91
34
4
14
00:00:26.14
20
3
12
00:22:06.46
68
10
34
64
1923
The Incredibles
The Incredibles #1923
Female Yr 10 Team
01:05:01.40
01:05:01.40
7
(30)
Yr 10 Team
7
Female
30
Timae
Sophie Woodcock
Megan Pickering
Lauren Bishop
13.2
00:08:13.07
58
7
28
00:00:32.30
37
5
20
00:35:08.27
65
8
31
00:00:26.27
21
4
13
00:20:41.47
61
7
27
20
1908
Hdc
Hdc #1908
Female Yr 9 Team
00:51:10.27
00:51:10.27
4
(7)
Yr 9 Team
4
Female
7
Timae
Dakota Kestel
Charis Harvey
Holly Halliday
16.8
00:06:44.12
34
8
18
00:00:28.18
14
4
6
00:26:51.99
19
4
8
00:00:26.41
22
7
14
00:16:39.55
35
3
10
35
1495
R.E.D
R.E.D #1495
Male Yr 7 Team
00:54:53.16
00:54:53.16
8
(22)
Yr 7 Team
8
Male
22
Carana
Declan Graham
Ryan Harrison
Ethan Roberts
15.6
00:07:43.88
48
10
23
00:00:31.55
34
5
14
00:29:45.56
35
7
19
00:00:26.61
23
3
7
00:16:25.54
29
7
21
1
1910
Triceratops
Triceratops #1910
Male Yr 9 Team
00:40:26.93
00:40:26.93
1
(1)
Yr 9 Team
1
Male
1
Alethea
Lee Ditmanis
Kyle Van Rooyen
Jazz Sharp
21.2
00:04:44.37
8
1
5
00:00:28.75
16
1
8
00:22:26.12
3
1
2
00:00:26.64
24
2
8
00:12:21.04
3
1
2
61
1922
Bianca; Billie; Kiara
Bianca; Billie; Kiara #1922
Female Yr 10 Team
01:03:03.30
01:03:03.30
6
(28)
Yr 10 Team
6
Female
28
Alethea
Kiara Dowdeswell
Bianca Pickering
Billie Robson
13.6
00:08:21.00
60
9
30
00:00:35.23
48
7
26
00:34:56.00
63
7
30
00:00:26.67
25
5
15
00:18:44.39
49
5
18
41
1900
Pryor / Humphreys / Roberts
Pryor / Humphreys / Roberts #1900
Female Yr 9 Team
00:57:46.17
00:57:46.17
7
(14)
Yr 9 Team
7
Female
14
Carana
Darcy Pryor
Alana Humphreys
Olivia Roberts
14.9
00:05:24.37
14
4
7
00:00:28.32
15
5
7
00:32:23.30
49
8
21
00:00:26.83
26
8
16
00:19:03.33
53
7
21
68
1902
Neale / Faraone / Harrison
Neale / Faraone / Harrison #1902
Female Yr 9 Team
01:06:20.58
01:06:20.58
11
(34)
Yr 9 Team
11
Female
34
Carana
Holly Neale
Juliette Faraone
Alicia Harrison
12.9
00:09:46.74
68
11
35
00:00:46.17
63
10
32
00:33:18.09
55
10
23
00:00:26.88
27
9
17
00:22:02.69
67
11
33
30
1892
Mitch and Michael
Mitch and Michael #1892
Male Yr 8 Team
00:53:21.80
00:53:21.80
4
(17)
Yr 8 Team
4
Male
17
Carana
Michael Lewis
Mitchell Dallin
Michael Lewis
16.1
00:09:26.12
67
7
30
00:00:32.37
38
3
16
00:25:06.18
10
2
6
00:00:26.99
28
2
9
00:17:50.12
43
6
28
27
1499
Guns
Guns #1499
Male Yr 7 Team
00:52:23.44
00:52:23.44
5
(16)
Yr 7 Team
5
Male
16
Alethea
Xavier Lloyd
James Quinn-Schofield
Sam Bartlett
16.4
00:06:55.98
39
6
18
00:00:35.25
49
7
21
00:27:23.39
22
4
11
00:00:27.29
29
4
10
00:17:01.51
37
10
25
51
1488
Babes in blue
Babes in blue #1488
Female Yr 7 Team
00:59:39.36
00:59:39.36
5
(22)
Yr 7 Team
5
Female
22
Timae
Abbey Thompson
Asha Dickerson
Alexa Wallis
14.4
00:05:10.37
12
2
6
00:00:30.04
26
2
14
00:34:26.33
61
7
28
00:00:27.42
30
2
18
00:19:05.18
54
4
22
43
1927
Unathletic Christian
Unathletic Christian #1927
Male Yr 10 Team
00:58:15.36
00:58:15.36
5
(27)
Yr 10 Team
5
Male
27
Alethea
Christian Maresse
Samuel Hays
Isaac Reid
14.7
00:07:44.16
49
4
24
00:00:33.52
43
4
18
00:35:05.31
64
5
30
00:00:27.71
31
1
11
00:14:24.64
13
3
11
62
1886
SpongeBob Slowpants
SpongeBob Slowpants #1886
Female Yr 8 Team
01:03:04.34
01:03:04.34
5
(29)
Yr 8 Team
5
Female
29
Timae
Natasha Forgan
Olivia Conway
Caitlin Baker
13.6
00:08:10.22
57
5
27
00:00:30.86
29
4
16
00:36:24.59
67
5
33
00:00:28.24
32
3
19
00:17:30.41
42
4
14
55
1935
Legends
Legends #1935
Female Yr 12 Team
01:01:20.65
01:01:20.65
1
(24)
Yr 12 Team
1
Female
24
Timae
India Woolford
Asha Massong
Olivia Mariano
14.0
00:08:58.63
63
1
31
00:00:29.86
24
1
13
00:30:35.60
40
1
15
00:00:28.32
33
1
20
00:20:48.24
62
1
28
16
1933
Neesha and Declan
Neesha and Declan #1933
Mixed Yr 12 Team Mixed
00:50:26.45
00:50:26.45
1
(2)
Yr 12 Team Mixed
1
Mixed
2
Alethea
Neesha Ravendran
Declan Gannon
Neesha Ravendran
17.0
00:06:33.80
32
1
2
00:00:27.88
12
1
1
00:24:07.83
7
1
2
00:00:28.66
34
1
3
00:18:48.28
50
1
3
11
1483
Red goes Fastest
Red goes Fastest #1483
Female Yr 7 Team
00:49:16.10
00:49:16.10
1
(2)
Yr 7 Team
1
Female
2
Alethea
Annika Rasmussen
Megan Liddicoat
Darcie Richards
17.4
00:05:43.37
21
3
11
00:00:33.86
44
5
24
00:28:36.15
29
2
12
00:00:29.29
35
3
21
00:13:53.41
7
1
2
13
1905
Barrowman / Salfinger / Stell
Barrowman / Salfinger / Stell #1905
Female Yr 9 Team
00:49:41.10
00:49:41.10
2
(3)
Yr 9 Team
2
Female
3
Alethea
Abigail Barrowman
Sienna Salfinger
Haleigh Stell
17.3
00:05:30.34
18
5
9
00:00:41.42
59
9
31
00:26:14.49
16
3
6
00:00:29.29
36
10
22
00:16:45.54
36
4
11
58
1492
Bates / Ansell / Tholen
Bates / Ansell / Tholen #1492
Female Yr 7 Team
01:02:39.74
01:02:39.74
7
(27)
Yr 7 Team
7
Female
27
Carana
Lauren Bates
Jasmine Ansell
Yalmarie Tholen
13.7
00:06:04.87
24
4
13
00:00:50.21
67
8
35
00:34:03.16
59
6
26
00:00:29.97
37
4
23
00:21:11.51
64
7
30
57
1491
The Biggest Losers
The Biggest Losers #1491
Female Yr 7 Team
01:02:37.91
01:02:37.91
6
(26)
Yr 7 Team
6
Female
26
Timae
Emma Jane Baker
Natasha Dijkstra
Lara Martin
13.7
00:06:15.63
27
5
14
00:00:32.08
36
4
19
00:32:22.53
48
4
20
00:00:30.02
38
5
24
00:22:57.64
71
8
36
8
1924
k
k #1924
Male Yr 10 Team
00:48:22.53
00:48:22.53
1
(6)
Yr 10 Team
1
Male
6
Carana
Isaac Wood
Henry Bateup
Jason Feinberg
17.7
00:06:57.38
40
3
19
00:00:29.53
23
1
9
00:27:25.28
23
2
12
00:00:30.08
39
2
12
00:13:00.25
5
2
4
17
1890
J S E
J S E #1890
Female Yr 8 Team
00:50:47.25
00:50:47.25
1
(5)
Yr 8 Team
1
Female
5
Alethea
Emma Farmer
Samantha Denehy Johnson
Jorja Lewis
16.9
00:07:25.03
42
4
21
00:00:34.57
47
5
25
00:26:30.88
18
1
7
00:00:30.18
40
4
25
00:15:46.57
23
1
4
39
1921
Ellie; Nikita and Lauren
Ellie; Nikita and Lauren #1921
Female Yr 10 Team
00:56:17.90
00:56:17.90
3
(12)
Yr 10 Team
3
Female
12
Alethea
Lauren Nice
Ellie Thompson
Nikita Smout
15.2
00:08:02.67
55
6
26
00:00:28.76
17
1
8
00:28:15.41
27
3
11
00:00:30.33
41
6
26
00:19:00.73
52
6
20
14
1878
CLC
CLC #1878
Male Yr 7 Team
00:49:50.47
00:49:50.47
3
(10)
Yr 7 Team
3
Male
10
Timae
Luka Moore
Connor Mcarthur
Callum Stephens
17.2
00:05:49.88
22
4
11
00:00:25.35
4
1
3
00:28:45.93
30
5
16
00:00:30.76
42
5
13
00:14:18.55
11
4
9
53
1903
Abi; Emily and brooke
Abi; Emily and brooke #1903
Female Yr 9 Team
01:00:19.19
01:00:19.19
10
(23)
Yr 9 Team
10
Female
23
Alethea
Abigail Kemp
Emily Bartlett
Booke Lawer
14.2
00:07:49.87
50
9
24
00:00:32.56
40
8
22
00:34:01.32
57
11
24
00:00:31.67
43
11
27
00:17:23.77
41
6
13
33
1500
Awesomecow
Awesomecow #1500
Male Yr 7 Team
00:53:53.51
00:53:53.51
6
(20)
Yr 7 Team
6
Male
20
Timae
Caleb Bolt
Niall Goldberg
Jake Weston
15.9
00:06:06.97
25
5
12
00:00:44.52
60
10
27
00:31:06.76
43
9
24
00:00:31.92
44
6
14
00:15:23.33
22
6
19
22
1913
Runciman / Raine
Runciman / Raine #1913
Male Yr 9 Team
00:51:46.54
00:51:46.54
3
(12)
Yr 9 Team
3
Male
12
Timae
Daniel Runciman
Mitchell Raine
Daniel Runciman
16.6
00:06:53.52
37
2
16
00:00:31.46
33
3
13
00:27:26.01
24
2
13
00:00:32.09
45
3
15
00:16:23.45
27
4
20
56
1916
Shaw / Glasson / Toutountzis
Shaw / Glasson / Toutountzis #1916
Female Yr 10 Team
01:02:01.77
01:02:01.77
5
(25)
Yr 10 Team
5
Female
25
Carana
Georgia Shaw
Brianna Glasson
Madison Toutountzis
13.8
00:08:17.34
59
8
29
00:00:35.81
50
8
27
00:34:11.29
60
6
27
00:00:32.22
46
7
28
00:18:25.10
47
3
16
6
1498
#winners
#winners #1498
Male Yr 7 Team
00:47:39.85
00:47:39.85
2
(5)
Yr 7 Team
2
Male
5
Alethea
Neil.Erasmus
Zak.Dallin
Jonathan Nillson
18.0
00:05:23.01
13
2
7
00:00:44.84
62
12
29
00:26:11.89
15
2
8
00:00:32.60
47
7
16
00:14:47.49
19
5
17
31
1894
DMZ
DMZ #1894
Male Yr 8 Team
00:53:24.26
00:53:24.26
5
(18)
Yr 8 Team
5
Male
18
Timae
Daniel Papasergio
Zac Grosser
Matthew.Jordan
16.1
00:04:30.82
2
1
1
00:00:34.50
46
4
20
00:30:31.67
39
5
23
00:00:32.77
48
3
17
00:17:14.48
39
5
27
4
1493
Super Sqaud
Super Sqaud #1493
Male Yr 7 Team
00:47:28.11
00:47:28.11
1
(3)
Yr 7 Team
1
Male
3
Timae
Alfie Jamieson
Axel Easte
Christian Esslemont
18.1
00:08:08.78
56
12
28
00:00:31.45
32
4
12
00:24:57.37
9
1
5
00:00:32.81
49
8
18
00:13:17.69
6
2
5
32
1912
CMB
CMB #1912
Male Yr 9 Team
00:53:50.20
00:53:50.20
4
(19)
Yr 9 Team
4
Male
19
Timae
Mitchell Dawes-Smith
Blake Moody
Chad Williams
15.9
00:07:55.77
52
4
26
00:00:30.16
27
2
11
00:30:18.80
38
4
22
00:00:32.94
50
4
19
00:14:32.52
14
3
12
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)