St Stephens Triathlon
10 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (104 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
85
1404
Chloe HUTCHINGS
Chloe HUTCHINGS #1404
Female Y11
01:08:03.21
01:08:03.21
12
(29)
Y11
12
Female
29
Timae
12.6 min/km
00:08:13.50
87
9
26
00:02:04.15
88
14
31
00:30:01.10
83
10
25
00:00:27.67
51
6
19
00:27:16.78
95
15
32
67
1478
Zachery THOLEN
Zachery THOLEN #1478
Male Y11
00:56:57.42
00:56:57.42
19
(46)
Y11
19
Male
46
Carana
15.1 min/km
00:07:39.29
84
27
61
00:01:35.68
69
19
44
00:27:40.50
71
24
53
00:00:27.84
52
16
33
00:19:34.08
76
26
56
39
1464
Jed HAMBURG
Jed HAMBURG #1464
Male Y11
00:50:01.72
00:50:01.72
11
(31)
Y11
11
Male
31
Carana
17.2 min/km
00:06:18.49
49
16
32
00:01:56.91
81
22
53
00:24:40.00
35
16
30
00:00:28.28
53
17
34
00:16:38.04
51
19
43
59
1423
Morgan STEVEN
Morgan STEVEN #1423
Male Y08
00:53:17.11
00:53:17.11
6
(43)
Y08
6
Male
43
Timae
16.1 min/km
00:07:06.66
67
6
48
00:01:31.50
66
5
41
00:28:40.42
76
8
56
00:00:28.48
54
4
35
00:15:30.04
36
4
32
9
1424
Nash THORP
Nash THORP #1424
Male Y08
00:45:37.92
00:45:37.92
2
(7)
Y08
2
Male
7
Alethea
18.8 min/km
00:06:20.53
50
3
33
00:02:04.76
90
8
59
00:22:06.59
9
1
7
00:00:28.78
55
5
36
00:14:37.25
21
2
19
66
1391
Lauren GASTEVICH
Lauren GASTEVICH #1391
Female Y10
00:56:56.50
00:56:56.50
7
(21)
Y10
7
Female
21
Timae
15.1 min/km
00:04:10.63
2
1
1
00:00:46.60
11
3
8
00:32:29.13
89
8
29
00:00:28.81
56
5
20
00:19:01.31
71
7
19
44
1461
Reid DUNCAN
Reid DUNCAN #1461
Male Y11
00:50:41.30
00:50:41.30
13
(33)
Y11
13
Male
33
Alethea
16.9 min/km
00:05:52.88
42
11
27
00:01:35.32
68
18
43
00:23:58.28
28
12
23
00:00:28.99
57
18
37
00:18:45.81
68
24
52
77
1384
Liam SKINNER
Liam SKINNER #1384
Male Y09
01:01:30.61
01:01:30.61
5
(52)
Y09
5
Male
52
Timae
13.9 min/km
00:07:36.86
82
5
59
00:01:12.36
37
3
22
00:27:13.81
63
5
49
00:00:29.88
58
2
38
00:24:57.68
92
5
63
53
1395
Brooke CAMPBELL
Brooke CAMPBELL #1395
Female Y11
00:52:27.65
00:52:27.65
3
(14)
Y11
3
Female
14
Carana
16.4 min/km
00:06:24.51
51
4
18
00:00:57.97
20
3
9
00:25:38.24
48
2
9
00:00:30.01
59
7
21
00:18:56.90
70
4
18
62
1402
Megan GREENSMITH
Megan GREENSMITH #1402
Female Y11
00:54:57.70
00:54:57.70
5
(19)
Y11
5
Female
19
Timae
15.6 min/km
00:07:14.51
70
7
21
00:01:19.22
46
9
21
00:27:34.00
69
5
18
00:00:30.12
60
8
22
00:18:19.84
63
2
14
46
1428
Jordan CARTER
Jordan CARTER #1428
Male Y09
00:51:21.97
00:51:21.97
4
(35)
Y09
4
Male
35
Carana
16.7 min/km
00:06:52.25
61
4
42
00:01:09.97
33
2
19
00:26:06.60
54
4
42
00:00:30.34
61
3
39
00:16:42.79
52
4
44
16
1462
Jordan FEINBERG
Jordan FEINBERG #1462
Male Y11
00:46:17.81
00:46:17.81
4
(13)
Y11
4
Male
13
Carana
18.5 min/km
00:05:29.62
33
7
19
00:01:34.57
67
17
42
00:24:01.96
29
13
24
00:00:30.62
62
19
40
00:14:41.02
22
10
20
6
1435
Nathan ESSLEMONT
Nathan ESSLEMONT #1435
Male Y10
00:44:28.97
00:44:28.97
3
(4)
Y10
3
Male
4
Timae
19.3 min/km
00:05:41.66
37
8
22
00:01:24.56
57
10
33
00:22:59.07
15
4
13
00:00:30.82
63
12
41
00:13:52.85
13
4
12
80
1443
Ben POPHAM
Ben POPHAM #1443
Male Y10
01:02:20.56
01:02:20.56
15
(54)
Y10
15
Male
54
Carana
13.8 min/km
00:04:30.04
9
2
4
00:01:48.97
75
14
48
00:34:41.17
93
18
63
00:00:31.24
64
13
42
00:20:49.13
82
17
59
83
1431
Connor BROWN
Connor BROWN #1431
Male Y10
01:06:29.33
01:06:29.33
17
(56)
Y10
17
Male
56
Alethea
12.9 min/km
00:08:23.81
89
17
62
00:01:54.91
80
15
52
00:32:57.25
90
16
61
00:00:31.40
65
14
43
00:22:41.94
87
18
62
79
1399
Abbey DALLIN
Abbey DALLIN #1399
Female Y11
01:01:55.48
01:01:55.48
9
(26)
Y11
9
Female
26
Carana
13.9 min/km
00:08:17.36
88
10
27
00:02:05.81
91
15
32
00:29:02.73
78
8
22
00:00:31.50
66
9
23
00:21:58.07
85
8
25
75
1394
Caitlyn RIBBONS
Caitlyn RIBBONS #1394
Female Y10
01:00:50.77
01:00:50.77
8
(24)
Y10
8
Female
24
Timae
14.1 min/km
00:07:54.82
86
8
25
00:01:21.65
52
6
24
00:31:07.84
85
7
26
00:00:31.51
67
6
24
00:19:54.93
79
8
22
82
1410
Danae WILSON
Danae WILSON #1410
Female Y11
01:03:35.36
01:03:35.36
10
(27)
Y11
10
Female
27
Alethea
13.5 min/km
00:09:19.52
94
13
30
00:01:16.21
42
6
18
00:31:10.51
86
11
27
00:00:31.67
68
10
25
00:21:17.43
84
7
24
32
1415
Nicholas HOLMES
Nicholas HOLMES #1415
Male Y07
00:48:33.86
00:48:33.86
2
(26)
Y07
2
Male
26
Alethea
17.7 min/km
00:06:40.69
58
3
39
00:01:20.79
48
2
26
00:26:39.01
56
3
44
00:00:31.76
69
2
44
00:13:21.59
11
1
10
70
1475
Bryce SMITH
Bryce SMITH #1475
Male Y11
00:57:03.97
00:57:03.97
20
(48)
Y11
20
Male
48
Carana
15.0 min/km
00:07:14.87
71
21
50
00:02:43.36
95
27
63
00:25:29.17
47
19
39
00:00:31.91
70
20
45
00:21:04.65
83
27
60
26
1469
Luke MARTIN
Luke MARTIN #1469
Male Y11
00:48:15.30
00:48:15.30
9
(21)
Y11
9
Male
21
Timae
17.8 min/km
00:04:19.61
5
1
2
00:01:05.61
26
7
15
00:27:04.01
61
22
48
00:00:31.93
71
21
46
00:15:14.12
32
15
30
33
1408
Sheridan SMITH
Sheridan SMITH #1408
Female Y11
00:48:54.36
00:48:54.36
1
(7)
Y11
1
Female
7
Timae
17.5 min/km
00:05:09.11
23
3
11
00:00:35.37
8
2
6
00:23:18.76
19
1
4
00:00:32.56
72
11
26
00:19:18.55
73
5
20
13
1416
Dane SMITH
Dane SMITH #1416
Male Y07
00:46:03.74
00:46:03.74
1
(11)
Y07
1
Male
11
Timae
18.6 min/km
00:05:07.87
22
1
12
00:00:31.61
4
1
2
00:23:47.51
26
1
22
00:00:32.68
73
3
47
00:16:04.06
45
2
40
81
1441
Benjamin OCKWELL
Benjamin OCKWELL #1441
Male Y10
01:03:24.40
01:03:24.40
16
(55)
Y10
16
Male
55
Alethea
13.5 min/km
00:08:27.28
90
18
63
00:02:31.20
94
18
62
00:33:11.17
91
17
62
00:00:33.16
74
15
48
00:18:41.57
67
15
51
72
1409
Michaela WATKINS
Michaela WATKINS #1409
Female Y11
00:57:45.50
00:57:45.50
7
(23)
Y11
7
Female
23
Alethea
14.9 min/km
00:06:37.10
57
5
19
00:01:39.38
71
11
26
00:29:11.01
80
9
24
00:00:33.38
75
12
27
00:19:44.61
78
6
21
43
1393
Mikayla HATTEN
Mikayla HATTEN #1393
Female Y10
00:50:36.36
00:50:36.36
3
(11)
Y10
3
Female
11
Timae
17.0 min/km
00:04:58.75
17
4
9
00:01:06.88
29
4
13
00:27:22.12
66
5
17
00:00:33.40
76
7
28
00:16:35.19
50
4
8
71
1425
Marcu VERMEULEN
Marcu VERMEULEN #1425
Male Y08
00:57:15.40
00:57:15.40
7
(49)
Y08
7
Male
49
Timae
15.0 min/km
00:07:18.87
73
8
52
00:01:41.03
72
6
46
00:27:37.84
70
7
52
00:00:33.41
77
6
49
00:20:04.24
80
7
58
1420
Matthew HANRAHAN
Matthew HANRAHAN #1420
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Carana
min/km
00:07:28.10
76
9
55
00:01:59.13
84
7
55
00:29:22.72
81
9
57
00:00:33.63
78
7
50
34
1380
Bentham HIGHFIELD
Bentham HIGHFIELD #1380
Male Y08
00:49:10.98
00:49:10.98
4
(27)
Y08
4
Male
27
Alethea
17.4 min/km
00:06:58.59
64
5
45
00:01:27.84
61
4
37
00:22:47.06
13
2
11
00:00:34.67
79
8
51
00:17:22.81
59
5
47
30
1430
Luke RAATH
Luke RAATH #1430
Male Y09
00:48:26.46
00:48:26.46
3
(24)
Y09
3
Male
24
Timae
17.7 min/km
00:05:20.10
28
2
16
00:01:25.36
58
5
34
00:25:04.52
41
3
34
00:00:35.09
80
4
52
00:16:01.37
43
3
38
28
1456
Jackson CHRISTIE
Jackson CHRISTIE #1456
Male Y11
00:48:21.10
00:48:21.10
10
(22)
Y11
10
Male
22
Carana
17.7 min/km
00:06:29.50
54
19
36
00:00:53.23
14
2
6
00:26:48.32
58
21
46
00:00:35.22
81
22
53
00:13:34.82
12
6
11
7
1450
Cooper WINSTANLEY
Cooper WINSTANLEY #1450
Male Y10
00:44:46.49
00:44:46.49
4
(5)
Y10
4
Male
5
Timae
19.2 min/km
00:05:42.27
38
9
23
00:01:06.92
30
8
17
00:22:22.42
10
3
8
00:00:35.30
82
16
54
00:14:59.56
29
6
27
73
1421
Reece HUNT
Reece HUNT #1421
Male Y08
00:59:51.30
00:59:51.30
8
(50)
Y08
8
Male
50
Carana
14.3 min/km
00:07:15.33
72
7
51
00:02:43.86
96
9
64
00:27:03.64
60
6
47
00:00:35.50
83
9
55
00:22:12.95
86
8
61
87
1403
Anna HUGHES
Anna HUGHES #1403
Female Y11
01:11:14.99
01:11:14.99
14
(31)
Y11
14
Female
31
Timae
12.0 min/km
00:09:47.12
95
14
31
00:01:19.10
45
8
20
00:34:26.01
92
13
30
00:00:35.54
84
13
29
00:25:07.20
93
13
30
24
1458
Ben COGHLAN
Ben COGHLAN #1458
Male Y11
00:47:51.62
00:47:51.62
8
(20)
Y11
8
Male
20
Timae
17.9 min/km
00:06:13.12
48
15
31
00:01:53.04
79
21
51
00:23:21.51
21
8
17
00:00:35.91
85
23
56
00:15:48.03
40
18
35
50
1465
Evan HEWITT
Evan HEWITT #1465
Male Y11
00:51:37.36
00:51:37.36
15
(38)
Y11
15
Male
38
Timae
16.6 min/km
00:06:10.34
47
14
30
00:02:14.63
93
26
61
00:25:26.49
46
18
38
00:00:37.57
86
24
57
00:17:08.31
57
20
46
84
1396
Megan CANTWELL
Megan CANTWELL #1396
Female Y11
01:08:02.85
01:08:02.85
11
(28)
Y11
11
Female
28
Timae
12.6 min/km
00:09:47.41
96
15
32
00:01:18.57
44
7
19
00:31:38.25
87
12
28
00:00:39.94
87
14
30
00:24:38.67
91
12
29
54
1433
Qulan DIQUE
Qulan DIQUE #1433
Male Y10
00:52:36.74
00:52:36.74
13
(40)
Y10
13
Male
40
Timae
16.3 min/km
00:06:52.86
62
14
43
00:01:11.37
35
9
20
00:27:25.25
67
13
50
00:00:41.60
88
17
58
00:16:25.66
48
13
42
1477
Darcy STEVEN
Darcy STEVEN #1477
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
Timae
min/km
00:05:18.27
27
6
15
00:01:14.13
39
10
23
00:22:42.93
12
6
10
00:00:42.81
89
25
59
00:14:25.02
19
9
17
78
1459
Jordan DEEGAN
Jordan DEEGAN #1459
Male Y11
01:01:45.15
01:01:45.15
21
(53)
Y11
21
Male
53
Timae
13.9 min/km
00:07:30.12
79
25
58
00:02:03.11
86
23
56
00:32:09.76
88
27
60
00:00:43.42
90
26
60
00:19:18.73
74
25
54
86
1406
Erin LUNDIE
Erin LUNDIE #1406
Female Y11
01:08:44.31
01:08:44.31
13
(30)
Y11
13
Female
30
Timae
12.5 min/km
00:07:40.12
85
8
24
00:01:51.61
77
12
28
00:35:09.01
95
14
31
00:00:46.04
91
15
31
00:23:17.51
89
10
27
74
1480
James STEFFENSSON
James STEFFENSSON #1480
Male Y12
01:00:34.66
01:00:34.66
2
(51)
Y12
2
Male
51
Timae
14.2 min/km
00:08:32.37
91
2
64
00:01:49.61
76
2
49
00:34:55.63
94
2
64
00:00:46.30
92
2
61
00:14:30.74
20
2
18
69
1437
Jack HANRAHAN
Jack HANRAHAN #1437
Male Y10
00:57:03.37
00:57:03.37
14
(47)
Y10
14
Male
47
Carana
15.0 min/km
00:06:51.84
60
13
41
00:02:03.34
87
17
57
00:30:35.77
84
15
59
00:00:46.40
93
18
62
00:16:46.01
53
14
45
5
1479
Pieter VERMEULEN
Pieter VERMEULEN #1479
Male Y11
00:44:18.97
00:44:18.97
1
(3)
Y11
1
Male
3
Timae
19.4 min/km
00:05:46.14
40
10
25
00:01:52.09
78
20
50
00:20:52.56
1
1
1
00:00:50.36
94
27
63
00:14:57.81
26
13
24
60
1389
Charlotte DENEHY JOHNSON
Charlotte DENEHY JOHNSON #1389
Female Y10
00:54:32.20
00:54:32.20
5
(17)
Y10
5
Female
17
Alethea
15.7 min/km
00:05:54.45
43
5
16
00:02:02.83
85
8
30
00:27:42.83
72
6
19
00:01:31.23
95
8
32
00:17:20.84
58
5
12
10
1429
Andrew David KIRBY
Andrew David KIRBY #1429
Male Y09
00:45:54.30
00:45:54.30
1
(8)
Y09
1
Male
8
Carana
18.7 min/km
00:05:12.59
25
1
14
00:00:51.39
13
1
5
00:23:10.27
17
1
14
00:01:40.93
96
5
64
00:14:59.12
27
2
25
1417
Andrew VARKEVISSER
Andrew VARKEVISSER #1417
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Carana
min/km
1419
Luke GOMEZ
Luke GOMEZ #1419
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Carana
min/km
1440
Cory IRONMONGER
Cory IRONMONGER #1440
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Carana
min/km
1446
Jacob STANTON
Jacob STANTON #1446
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Timae
min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (104 items)