St Stephens Triathlon
10 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (104 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
57
1426
Carson WOLFF
Carson WOLFF #1426
Male Y08
00:53:03.28
00:53:03.28
5
(41)
Y08
5
Male
41
Carana
16.2 min/km
00:06:54.33
63
4
44
00:01:22.86
54
1
30
00:25:20.29
45
4
37
00:00:23.69
28
2
21
00:19:02.10
72
6
53
1453
Lachlan ARNOTT
Lachlan ARNOTT #1453
Male Y11
DQ
DQ
Y11
Male
Carana
min/km
00:04:24.58
6
2
3
00:01:22.32
53
13
29
00:22:56.08
14
7
12
00:00:20.10
8
5
6
00:08:46.50
4
4
4
75
1394
Caitlyn RIBBONS
Caitlyn RIBBONS #1394
Female Y10
01:00:50.77
01:00:50.77
8
(24)
Y10
8
Female
24
Timae
14.1 min/km
00:07:54.82
86
8
25
00:01:21.65
52
6
24
00:31:07.84
85
7
26
00:00:31.51
67
6
24
00:19:54.93
79
8
22
11
1472
Casey RYAN
Casey RYAN #1472
Male Y11
00:45:57.66
00:45:57.66
2
(9)
Y11
2
Male
9
Alethea
18.7 min/km
00:05:58.76
44
12
28
00:01:21.22
51
12
28
00:24:08.93
31
15
26
00:00:18.84
4
3
3
00:14:09.90
16
7
14
29
1481
Jack THOMPSON
Jack THOMPSON #1481
Male Y12
00:48:22.10
00:48:22.10
1
(23)
Y12
1
Male
23
Alethea
17.7 min/km
00:07:19.37
74
1
53
00:01:21.05
50
1
27
00:26:45.73
57
1
45
00:00:20.16
10
1
8
00:12:35.78
7
1
7
63
1392
Jade HATLEY
Jade HATLEY #1392
Female Y10
00:55:16.50
00:55:16.50
6
(20)
Y10
6
Female
20
Alethea
15.5 min/km
00:07:30.37
80
6
22
00:01:21.04
49
5
23
00:27:04.33
62
4
14
00:00:26.42
42
3
15
00:18:54.32
69
6
17
32
1415
Nicholas HOLMES
Nicholas HOLMES #1415
Male Y07
00:48:33.86
00:48:33.86
2
(26)
Y07
2
Male
26
Alethea
17.7 min/km
00:06:40.69
58
3
39
00:01:20.79
48
2
26
00:26:39.01
56
3
44
00:00:31.76
69
2
44
00:13:21.59
11
1
10
61
1411
Danielle ZADOW
Danielle ZADOW #1411
Female Y11
00:54:53.26
00:54:53.26
4
(18)
Y11
4
Female
18
Timae
15.6 min/km
00:08:38.32
93
12
29
00:01:19.41
47
10
22
00:25:59.59
52
3
11
00:00:25.35
35
3
12
00:18:30.58
66
3
16
62
1402
Megan GREENSMITH
Megan GREENSMITH #1402
Female Y11
00:54:57.70
00:54:57.70
5
(19)
Y11
5
Female
19
Timae
15.6 min/km
00:07:14.51
70
7
21
00:01:19.22
46
9
21
00:27:34.00
69
5
18
00:00:30.12
60
8
22
00:18:19.84
63
2
14
87
1403
Anna HUGHES
Anna HUGHES #1403
Female Y11
01:11:14.99
01:11:14.99
14
(31)
Y11
14
Female
31
Timae
12.0 min/km
00:09:47.12
95
14
31
00:01:19.10
45
8
20
00:34:26.01
92
13
30
00:00:35.54
84
13
29
00:25:07.20
93
13
30
84
1396
Megan CANTWELL
Megan CANTWELL #1396
Female Y11
01:08:02.85
01:08:02.85
11
(28)
Y11
11
Female
28
Timae
12.6 min/km
00:09:47.41
96
15
32
00:01:18.57
44
7
19
00:31:38.25
87
12
28
00:00:39.94
87
14
30
00:24:38.67
91
12
29
12
1473
Gustav SALAMONE PERSSON
Gustav SALAMONE PERSSON #1473
Male Y11
00:45:59.24
00:45:59.24
3
(10)
Y11
3
Male
10
Timae
18.7 min/km
00:05:44.52
39
9
24
00:01:16.39
43
11
25
00:23:39.08
25
11
21
00:00:19.86
6
4
4
00:14:59.39
28
14
26
82
1410
Danae WILSON
Danae WILSON #1410
Female Y11
01:03:35.36
01:03:35.36
10
(27)
Y11
10
Female
27
Alethea
13.5 min/km
00:09:19.52
94
13
30
00:01:16.21
42
6
18
00:31:10.51
86
11
27
00:00:31.67
68
10
25
00:21:17.43
84
7
24
21
1427
Antony BONDIETTI
Antony BONDIETTI #1427
Male Y09
00:46:52.90
00:46:52.90
2
(18)
Y09
2
Male
18
Alethea
18.3 min/km
00:06:35.37
55
3
37
00:01:16.18
41
4
24
00:24:40.19
36
2
31
00:00:21.73
17
1
14
00:13:59.43
15
1
13
76
1405
Jasmine KING
Jasmine KING #1405
Female Y11
01:00:51.99
01:00:51.99
8
(25)
Y11
8
Female
25
Alethea
14.1 min/km
00:07:13.49
68
6
20
00:01:15.02
40
5
17
00:29:00.52
77
7
21
00:00:27.13
47
5
18
00:22:55.82
88
9
26
1477
Darcy STEVEN
Darcy STEVEN #1477
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
Timae
min/km
00:05:18.27
27
6
15
00:01:14.13
39
10
23
00:22:42.93
12
6
10
00:00:42.81
89
25
59
00:14:25.02
19
9
17
49
1412
Chiara LEHMANN
Chiara LEHMANN #1412
Female Y12
00:51:31.64
00:51:31.64
2
(12)
Y12
2
Female
12
Alethea
16.7 min/km
00:05:29.24
32
1
14
00:01:13.89
38
2
16
00:27:19.48
64
2
15
00:00:25.30
34
2
11
00:17:03.71
55
2
10
77
1384
Liam SKINNER
Liam SKINNER #1384
Male Y09
01:01:30.61
01:01:30.61
5
(52)
Y09
5
Male
52
Timae
13.9 min/km
00:07:36.86
82
5
59
00:01:12.36
37
3
22
00:27:13.81
63
5
49
00:00:29.88
58
2
38
00:24:57.68
92
5
63
1468
Kaelan LINDUP
Kaelan LINDUP #1468
Male Y11
DQ
DQ
Y11
Male
Timae
min/km
00:04:54.63
14
3
7
00:01:11.59
36
9
21
00:22:28.32
11
5
9
00:00:17.87
2
2
2
00:08:40.77
3
3
3
54
1433
Qulan DIQUE
Qulan DIQUE #1433
Male Y10
00:52:36.74
00:52:36.74
13
(40)
Y10
13
Male
40
Timae
16.3 min/km
00:06:52.86
62
14
43
00:01:11.37
35
9
20
00:27:25.25
67
13
50
00:00:41.60
88
17
58
00:16:25.66
48
13
42
40
1400
Kara ELLIOTT
Kara ELLIOTT #1400
Female Y11
00:50:05.36
00:50:05.36
2
(9)
Y11
2
Female
9
Carana
17.1 min/km
00:04:15.63
4
1
3
00:01:10.35
34
4
15
00:28:31.27
74
6
20
00:00:24.19
30
2
9
00:15:43.92
39
1
5
46
1428
Jordan CARTER
Jordan CARTER #1428
Male Y09
00:51:21.97
00:51:21.97
4
(35)
Y09
4
Male
35
Carana
16.7 min/km
00:06:52.25
61
4
42
00:01:09.97
33
2
19
00:26:06.60
54
4
42
00:00:30.34
61
3
39
00:16:42.79
52
4
44
23
1413
Elise VAN ROOYEN
Elise VAN ROOYEN #1413
Female Y12
00:47:00.43
00:47:00.43
1
(4)
Y12
1
Female
4
Alethea
18.3 min/km
00:06:00.33
45
2
17
00:01:08.65
32
1
14
00:23:01.07
16
1
3
00:00:21.92
19
1
4
00:16:28.45
49
1
7
1476
Kyle STAINSBY
Kyle STAINSBY #1476
Male Y11
DQ
DQ
Y11
Male
Timae
min/km
00:05:31.87
35
8
20
00:01:07.26
31
8
18
00:21:32.85
7
3
5
00:00:15.29
1
1
1
00:08:23.71
2
2
2
7
1450
Cooper WINSTANLEY
Cooper WINSTANLEY #1450
Male Y10
00:44:46.49
00:44:46.49
4
(5)
Y10
4
Male
5
Timae
19.2 min/km
00:05:42.27
38
9
23
00:01:06.92
30
8
17
00:22:22.42
10
3
8
00:00:35.30
82
16
54
00:14:59.56
29
6
27
43
1393
Mikayla HATTEN
Mikayla HATTEN #1393
Female Y10
00:50:36.36
00:50:36.36
3
(11)
Y10
3
Female
11
Timae
17.0 min/km
00:04:58.75
17
4
9
00:01:06.88
29
4
13
00:27:22.12
66
5
17
00:00:33.40
76
7
28
00:16:35.19
50
4
8
56
1385
Alex TASEFF
Alex TASEFF #1385
Female Y09
00:52:49.50
00:52:49.50
2
(16)
Y09
2
Female
16
Carana
16.2 min/km
00:05:31.12
34
2
15
00:01:05.68
28
1
12
00:25:03.68
40
1
7
00:00:26.61
43
2
16
00:20:42.39
81
2
23
15
1436
Ben FLANAGAN
Ben FLANAGAN #1436
Male Y10
00:46:13.65
00:46:13.65
5
(12)
Y10
5
Male
12
Alethea
18.6 min/km
00:05:49.84
41
10
26
00:01:05.63
27
7
16
00:23:21.26
20
6
16
00:00:21.18
13
4
11
00:15:35.73
38
8
34
26
1469
Luke MARTIN
Luke MARTIN #1469
Male Y11
00:48:15.30
00:48:15.30
9
(21)
Y11
9
Male
21
Timae
17.8 min/km
00:04:19.61
5
1
2
00:01:05.61
26
7
15
00:27:04.01
61
22
48
00:00:31.93
71
21
46
00:15:14.12
32
15
30
35
1445
Liam RYAN
Liam RYAN #1445
Male Y10
00:49:13.90
00:49:13.90
8
(28)
Y10
8
Male
28
Alethea
17.4 min/km
00:06:37.03
56
11
38
00:01:05.33
25
6
14
00:24:51.05
38
10
33
00:00:27.14
48
11
30
00:16:13.33
47
12
41
41
1381
Jordyn LILFORD
Jordyn LILFORD #1381
Female Y08
00:50:05.89
00:50:05.89
2
(10)
Y08
2
Female
10
Timae
17.1 min/km
00:04:59.56
19
1
10
00:01:04.83
24
2
11
00:25:16.60
43
2
8
00:00:23.20
26
2
7
00:18:21.69
65
2
15
4
1444
Avon ROWSE
Avon ROWSE #1444
Male Y10
00:42:14.15
00:42:14.15
2
(2)
Y10
2
Male
2
Timae
20.3 min/km
00:03:56.35
1
1
1
00:01:00.82
23
5
13
00:24:15.56
32
7
27
00:00:20.18
11
3
9
00:12:41.23
8
2
8
20
1471
Jessie OWUOR
Jessie OWUOR #1471
Male Y11
00:46:48.14
00:46:48.14
6
(17)
Y11
6
Male
17
Alethea
18.3 min/km
00:07:28.54
77
23
56
00:01:00.39
22
6
12
00:23:35.67
24
10
20
00:00:22.50
21
9
16
00:14:21.03
17
8
15
36
1378
Maya ROWSE
Maya ROWSE #1378
Female Y07
00:49:25.81
00:49:25.81
2
(8)
Y07
2
Female
8
Timae
17.4 min/km
00:04:58.55
16
2
8
00:01:00.13
21
3
10
00:29:09.81
79
3
23
00:00:24.39
31
3
10
00:13:52.92
14
1
2
53
1395
Brooke CAMPBELL
Brooke CAMPBELL #1395
Female Y11
00:52:27.65
00:52:27.65
3
(14)
Y11
3
Female
14
Carana
16.4 min/km
00:06:24.51
51
4
18
00:00:57.97
20
3
9
00:25:38.24
48
2
9
00:00:30.01
59
7
21
00:18:56.90
70
4
18
64
1474
Christian SISARICH
Christian SISARICH #1474
Male Y11
00:56:17.50
00:56:17.50
17
(44)
Y11
17
Male
44
Timae
15.2 min/km
00:07:22.85
75
22
54
00:00:57.85
19
5
11
00:29:51.29
82
26
58
00:00:27.19
49
15
31
00:17:38.31
60
21
48
22
1467
Zachary KASTEN-LEE
Zachary KASTEN-LEE #1467
Male Y11
00:46:53.50
00:46:53.50
7
(19)
Y11
7
Male
19
Alethea
18.3 min/km
00:06:01.60
46
13
29
00:00:55.60
18
4
10
00:24:08.75
30
14
25
00:00:25.15
32
11
22
00:15:22.38
35
16
31
37
1442
Adam POPHAM
Adam POPHAM #1442
Male Y10
00:49:50.40
00:49:50.40
9
(29)
Y10
9
Male
29
Carana
17.2 min/km
00:05:34.33
36
7
21
00:00:55.14
17
4
9
00:27:44.25
73
14
54
00:00:26.87
45
10
29
00:15:09.79
31
7
29
1470
Declan MORGAN
Declan MORGAN #1470
Male Y11
DQ
DQ
Y11
Male
Timae
min/km
00:05:10.40
24
5
13
00:00:54.72
16
3
8
00:21:42.37
8
4
6
00:00:21.80
18
8
15
00:08:18.63
1
1
1
1432
Nicholas DIAZ
Nicholas DIAZ #1432
Male Y10
DQ
DQ
Y10
Male
Alethea
min/km
00:04:59.12
18
5
9
00:00:53.51
15
3
7
00:21:08.66
2
1
2
00:00:23.08
25
6
19
00:09:35.41
5
1
5
28
1456
Jackson CHRISTIE
Jackson CHRISTIE #1456
Male Y11
00:48:21.10
00:48:21.10
10
(22)
Y11
10
Male
22
Carana
17.7 min/km
00:06:29.50
54
19
36
00:00:53.23
14
2
6
00:26:48.32
58
21
46
00:00:35.22
81
22
53
00:13:34.82
12
6
11
10
1429
Andrew David KIRBY
Andrew David KIRBY #1429
Male Y09
00:45:54.30
00:45:54.30
1
(8)
Y09
1
Male
8
Carana
18.7 min/km
00:05:12.59
25
1
14
00:00:51.39
13
1
5
00:23:10.27
17
1
14
00:01:40.93
96
5
64
00:14:59.12
27
2
25
18
1434
Declan DUFFY
Declan DUFFY #1434
Male Y10
00:46:41.10
00:46:41.10
6
(15)
Y10
6
Male
15
Carana
18.4 min/km
00:04:50.59
13
4
6
00:00:49.34
12
2
4
00:24:36.06
34
9
29
00:00:21.33
15
5
12
00:16:03.77
44
11
39
66
1391
Lauren GASTEVICH
Lauren GASTEVICH #1391
Female Y10
00:56:56.50
00:56:56.50
7
(21)
Y10
7
Female
21
Timae
15.1 min/km
00:04:10.63
2
1
1
00:00:46.60
11
3
8
00:32:29.13
89
8
29
00:00:28.81
56
5
20
00:19:01.31
71
7
19
1454
Ryan BAILEY
Ryan BAILEY #1454
Male Y11
DQ
DQ
Y11
Male
Timae
min/km
00:04:57.09
15
4
8
00:00:45.31
10
1
3
00:21:19.30
3
2
3
00:00:20.63
12
6
10
00:10:05.20
6
5
6
14
1376
Crystal EDWARDS
Crystal EDWARDS #1376
Female Y07
00:46:12.60
00:46:12.60
1
(3)
Y07
1
Female
3
Carana
18.6 min/km
00:04:12.05
3
1
2
00:00:36.42
9
2
7
00:23:58.26
27
1
5
00:00:18.60
3
1
1
00:17:07.24
56
2
11
33
1408
Sheridan SMITH
Sheridan SMITH #1408
Female Y11
00:48:54.36
00:48:54.36
1
(7)
Y11
1
Female
7
Timae
17.5 min/km
00:05:09.11
23
3
11
00:00:35.37
8
2
6
00:23:18.76
19
1
4
00:00:32.56
72
11
26
00:19:18.55
73
5
20
68
1397
Llewellyn CARTER
Llewellyn CARTER #1397
Female Y11
00:56:57.89
00:56:57.89
6
(22)
Y11
6
Female
22
Carana
15.1 min/km
00:04:27.51
8
2
5
00:00:34.91
7
1
5
00:26:05.07
53
4
12
00:00:21.28
14
1
3
00:25:29.12
94
14
31
51
1377
Millie RODDY-CLARK
Millie RODDY-CLARK #1377
Female Y07
00:51:41.21
00:51:41.21
3
(13)
Y07
3
Female
13
Alethea
16.6 min/km
00:05:14.12
26
3
12
00:00:33.61
6
1
4
00:27:20.30
65
2
16
00:00:22.10
20
2
5
00:18:11.07
61
3
13
27
1382
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #1382
Female Y08
00:48:18.83
00:48:18.83
1
(6)
Y08
1
Female
6
Alethea
17.8 min/km
00:05:20.38
29
2
13
00:00:33.20
5
1
3
00:25:02.62
39
1
6
00:00:19.18
5
1
2
00:17:03.44
54
1
9
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (104 items)