St Stephens Triathlon
10 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (104 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
11
1472
Casey RYAN
Casey RYAN #1472
Male Y11
00:45:57.66
00:45:57.66
2
(9)
Y11
2
Male
9
Alethea
18.7 min/km
00:05:58.76
44
12
28
00:01:21.22
51
12
28
00:24:08.93
31
15
26
00:00:18.84
4
3
3
00:14:09.90
16
7
14
75
1394
Caitlyn RIBBONS
Caitlyn RIBBONS #1394
Female Y10
01:00:50.77
01:00:50.77
8
(24)
Y10
8
Female
24
Timae
14.1 min/km
00:07:54.82
86
8
25
00:01:21.65
52
6
24
00:31:07.84
85
7
26
00:00:31.51
67
6
24
00:19:54.93
79
8
22
1453
Lachlan ARNOTT
Lachlan ARNOTT #1453
Male Y11
DQ
DQ
Y11
Male
Carana
min/km
00:04:24.58
6
2
3
00:01:22.32
53
13
29
00:22:56.08
14
7
12
00:00:20.10
8
5
6
00:08:46.50
4
4
4
57
1426
Carson WOLFF
Carson WOLFF #1426
Male Y08
00:53:03.28
00:53:03.28
5
(41)
Y08
5
Male
41
Carana
16.2 min/km
00:06:54.33
63
4
44
00:01:22.86
54
1
30
00:25:20.29
45
4
37
00:00:23.69
28
2
21
00:19:02.10
72
6
53
52
1414
Kalani FOX
Kalani FOX #1414
Male Y07
00:51:49.27
00:51:49.27
3
(39)
Y07
3
Male
39
Alethea
16.6 min/km
00:05:22.37
30
2
17
00:01:23.72
55
3
31
00:25:17.08
44
2
36
00:00:25.75
37
1
25
00:19:20.34
75
3
55
8
1418
Duncan ERASMUS
Duncan ERASMUS #1418
Male Y08
00:44:57.85
00:44:57.85
1
(6)
Y08
1
Male
6
Alethea
19.1 min/km
00:05:24.36
31
2
18
00:01:24.11
56
2
32
00:23:22.97
22
3
18
00:00:22.98
24
1
18
00:14:23.41
18
1
16
6
1435
Nathan ESSLEMONT
Nathan ESSLEMONT #1435
Male Y10
00:44:28.97
00:44:28.97
3
(4)
Y10
3
Male
4
Timae
19.3 min/km
00:05:41.66
37
8
22
00:01:24.56
57
10
33
00:22:59.07
15
4
13
00:00:30.82
63
12
41
00:13:52.85
13
4
12
30
1430
Luke RAATH
Luke RAATH #1430
Male Y09
00:48:26.46
00:48:26.46
3
(24)
Y09
3
Male
24
Timae
17.7 min/km
00:05:20.10
28
2
16
00:01:25.36
58
5
34
00:25:04.52
41
3
34
00:00:35.09
80
4
52
00:16:01.37
43
3
38
31
1422
Tai KIRKPATRICK
Tai KIRKPATRICK #1422
Male Y08
00:48:30.38
00:48:30.38
3
(25)
Y08
3
Male
25
Timae
17.7 min/km
00:05:01.59
20
1
10
00:01:26.04
59
3
35
00:26:34.11
55
5
43
00:00:27.64
50
3
32
00:15:00.98
30
3
28
65
1457
Jesse CLEWES
Jesse CLEWES #1457
Male Y11
00:56:18.20
00:56:18.20
18
(45)
Y11
18
Male
45
Timae
15.2 min/km
00:07:30.12
78
24
57
00:01:26.09
60
14
36
00:28:37.85
75
25
55
00:00:26.10
39
13
26
00:18:18.02
62
22
49
34
1380
Bentham HIGHFIELD
Bentham HIGHFIELD #1380
Male Y08
00:49:10.98
00:49:10.98
4
(27)
Y08
4
Male
27
Alethea
17.4 min/km
00:06:58.59
64
5
45
00:01:27.84
61
4
37
00:22:47.06
13
2
11
00:00:34.67
79
8
51
00:17:22.81
59
5
47
17
1460
Max DENNIS
Max DENNIS #1460
Male Y11
00:46:33.54
00:46:33.54
5
(14)
Y11
5
Male
14
Timae
18.4 min/km
00:06:26.62
53
18
35
00:01:29.35
62
15
38
00:23:25.73
23
9
19
00:00:21.36
16
7
13
00:14:50.46
23
11
21
48
1455
Michael BATES
Michael BATES #1455
Male Y11
00:51:27.10
00:51:27.10
14
(37)
Y11
14
Male
37
Carana
16.7 min/km
00:07:04.62
66
20
47
00:01:31.06
63
16
39
00:27:29.01
68
23
51
00:00:26.68
44
14
28
00:14:55.71
25
12
23
25
1383
Glenda MORGAN
Glenda MORGAN #1383
Female Y09
00:47:52.87
00:47:52.87
1
(5)
Y09
1
Female
5
Timae
17.9 min/km
00:04:47.99
12
1
7
00:01:31.09
64
2
25
00:25:54.60
50
2
10
00:00:23.94
29
1
8
00:15:15.24
33
1
3
19
1438
Tomis HIOTIS
Tomis HIOTIS #1438
Male Y10
00:46:43.50
00:46:43.50
7
(16)
Y10
7
Male
16
Timae
18.4 min/km
00:06:41.09
59
12
40
00:01:31.14
65
11
40
00:23:17.26
18
5
15
00:00:23.43
27
7
20
00:14:50.57
24
5
22
59
1423
Morgan STEVEN
Morgan STEVEN #1423
Male Y08
00:53:17.11
00:53:17.11
6
(43)
Y08
6
Male
43
Timae
16.1 min/km
00:07:06.66
67
6
48
00:01:31.50
66
5
41
00:28:40.42
76
8
56
00:00:28.48
54
4
35
00:15:30.04
36
4
32
16
1462
Jordan FEINBERG
Jordan FEINBERG #1462
Male Y11
00:46:17.81
00:46:17.81
4
(13)
Y11
4
Male
13
Carana
18.5 min/km
00:05:29.62
33
7
19
00:01:34.57
67
17
42
00:24:01.96
29
13
24
00:00:30.62
62
19
40
00:14:41.02
22
10
20
44
1461
Reid DUNCAN
Reid DUNCAN #1461
Male Y11
00:50:41.30
00:50:41.30
13
(33)
Y11
13
Male
33
Alethea
16.9 min/km
00:05:52.88
42
11
27
00:01:35.32
68
18
43
00:23:58.28
28
12
23
00:00:28.99
57
18
37
00:18:45.81
68
24
52
67
1478
Zachery THOLEN
Zachery THOLEN #1478
Male Y11
00:56:57.42
00:56:57.42
19
(46)
Y11
19
Male
46
Carana
15.1 min/km
00:07:39.29
84
27
61
00:01:35.68
69
19
44
00:27:40.50
71
24
53
00:00:27.84
52
16
33
00:19:34.08
76
26
56
47
1451
Lachlan WOODALL
Lachlan WOODALL #1451
Male Y10
00:51:24.10
00:51:24.10
12
(36)
Y10
12
Male
36
Carana
16.7 min/km
00:04:38.00
10
3
5
00:01:37.31
70
12
45
00:25:06.81
42
11
35
00:00:25.21
33
8
23
00:19:36.76
77
16
57
72
1409
Michaela WATKINS
Michaela WATKINS #1409
Female Y11
00:57:45.50
00:57:45.50
7
(23)
Y11
7
Female
23
Alethea
14.9 min/km
00:06:37.10
57
5
19
00:01:39.38
71
11
26
00:29:11.01
80
9
24
00:00:33.38
75
12
27
00:19:44.61
78
6
21
71
1425
Marcu VERMEULEN
Marcu VERMEULEN #1425
Male Y08
00:57:15.40
00:57:15.40
7
(49)
Y08
7
Male
49
Timae
15.0 min/km
00:07:18.87
73
8
52
00:01:41.03
72
6
46
00:27:37.84
70
7
52
00:00:33.41
77
6
49
00:20:04.24
80
7
58
45
1439
Ethan HUNT
Ethan HUNT #1439
Male Y10
00:51:09.35
00:51:09.35
11
(34)
Y10
11
Male
34
Carana
16.8 min/km
00:07:02.50
65
15
46
00:01:41.97
73
13
47
00:25:59.51
51
12
41
00:00:26.23
40
9
27
00:15:59.11
42
10
37
55
1388
Ella COLTON
Ella COLTON #1388
Female Y10
00:52:48.36
00:52:48.36
4
(15)
Y10
4
Female
15
Carana
16.2 min/km
00:07:32.83
81
7
23
00:01:47.11
74
7
27
00:26:52.54
59
3
13
00:00:26.37
41
2
14
00:16:09.49
46
3
6
80
1443
Ben POPHAM
Ben POPHAM #1443
Male Y10
01:02:20.56
01:02:20.56
15
(54)
Y10
15
Male
54
Carana
13.8 min/km
00:04:30.04
9
2
4
00:01:48.97
75
14
48
00:34:41.17
93
18
63
00:00:31.24
64
13
42
00:20:49.13
82
17
59
74
1480
James STEFFENSSON
James STEFFENSSON #1480
Male Y12
01:00:34.66
01:00:34.66
2
(51)
Y12
2
Male
51
Timae
14.2 min/km
00:08:32.37
91
2
64
00:01:49.61
76
2
49
00:34:55.63
94
2
64
00:00:46.30
92
2
61
00:14:30.74
20
2
18
86
1406
Erin LUNDIE
Erin LUNDIE #1406
Female Y11
01:08:44.31
01:08:44.31
13
(30)
Y11
13
Female
30
Timae
12.5 min/km
00:07:40.12
85
8
24
00:01:51.61
77
12
28
00:35:09.01
95
14
31
00:00:46.04
91
15
31
00:23:17.51
89
10
27
5
1479
Pieter VERMEULEN
Pieter VERMEULEN #1479
Male Y11
00:44:18.97
00:44:18.97
1
(3)
Y11
1
Male
3
Timae
19.4 min/km
00:05:46.14
40
10
25
00:01:52.09
78
20
50
00:20:52.56
1
1
1
00:00:50.36
94
27
63
00:14:57.81
26
13
24
24
1458
Ben COGHLAN
Ben COGHLAN #1458
Male Y11
00:47:51.62
00:47:51.62
8
(20)
Y11
8
Male
20
Timae
17.9 min/km
00:06:13.12
48
15
31
00:01:53.04
79
21
51
00:23:21.51
21
8
17
00:00:35.91
85
23
56
00:15:48.03
40
18
35
83
1431
Connor BROWN
Connor BROWN #1431
Male Y10
01:06:29.33
01:06:29.33
17
(56)
Y10
17
Male
56
Alethea
12.9 min/km
00:08:23.81
89
17
62
00:01:54.91
80
15
52
00:32:57.25
90
16
61
00:00:31.40
65
14
43
00:22:41.94
87
18
62
39
1464
Jed HAMBURG
Jed HAMBURG #1464
Male Y11
00:50:01.72
00:50:01.72
11
(31)
Y11
11
Male
31
Carana
17.2 min/km
00:06:18.49
49
16
32
00:01:56.91
81
22
53
00:24:40.00
35
16
30
00:00:28.28
53
17
34
00:16:38.04
51
19
43
88
1407
Centaine SCOTT
Centaine SCOTT #1407
Female Y11
01:12:47.85
01:12:47.85
15
(32)
Y11
15
Female
32
Carana
11.8 min/km
00:08:38.31
92
11
28
00:01:57.48
82
13
29
00:37:10.95
96
15
32
00:00:26.05
38
4
13
00:24:35.05
90
11
28
38
1449
Dane WEBSTER
Dane WEBSTER #1449
Male Y10
00:49:50.69
00:49:50.69
10
(30)
Y10
10
Male
30
Timae
17.2 min/km
00:07:14.50
69
16
49
00:01:58.48
83
16
54
00:24:25.67
33
8
28
00:00:20.15
9
2
7
00:15:51.89
41
9
36
1420
Matthew HANRAHAN
Matthew HANRAHAN #1420
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Carana
min/km
00:07:28.10
76
9
55
00:01:59.13
84
7
55
00:29:22.72
81
9
57
00:00:33.63
78
7
50
60
1389
Charlotte DENEHY JOHNSON
Charlotte DENEHY JOHNSON #1389
Female Y10
00:54:32.20
00:54:32.20
5
(17)
Y10
5
Female
17
Alethea
15.7 min/km
00:05:54.45
43
5
16
00:02:02.83
85
8
30
00:27:42.83
72
6
19
00:01:31.23
95
8
32
00:17:20.84
58
5
12
78
1459
Jordan DEEGAN
Jordan DEEGAN #1459
Male Y11
01:01:45.15
01:01:45.15
21
(53)
Y11
21
Male
53
Timae
13.9 min/km
00:07:30.12
79
25
58
00:02:03.11
86
23
56
00:32:09.76
88
27
60
00:00:43.42
90
26
60
00:19:18.73
74
25
54
69
1437
Jack HANRAHAN
Jack HANRAHAN #1437
Male Y10
00:57:03.37
00:57:03.37
14
(47)
Y10
14
Male
47
Carana
15.0 min/km
00:06:51.84
60
13
41
00:02:03.34
87
17
57
00:30:35.77
84
15
59
00:00:46.40
93
18
62
00:16:46.01
53
14
45
85
1404
Chloe HUTCHINGS
Chloe HUTCHINGS #1404
Female Y11
01:08:03.21
01:08:03.21
12
(29)
Y11
12
Female
29
Timae
12.6 min/km
00:08:13.50
87
9
26
00:02:04.15
88
14
31
00:30:01.10
83
10
25
00:00:27.67
51
6
19
00:27:16.78
95
15
32
42
1466
Luke HOGBEN
Luke HOGBEN #1466
Male Y11
00:50:21.76
00:50:21.76
12
(32)
Y11
12
Male
32
Carana
17.0 min/km
00:07:39.29
83
26
60
00:02:04.69
89
24
58
00:24:42.00
37
17
32
00:00:25.37
36
12
24
00:15:30.39
37
17
33
9
1424
Nash THORP
Nash THORP #1424
Male Y08
00:45:37.92
00:45:37.92
2
(7)
Y08
2
Male
7
Alethea
18.8 min/km
00:06:20.53
50
3
33
00:02:04.76
90
8
59
00:22:06.59
9
1
7
00:00:28.78
55
5
36
00:14:37.25
21
2
19
79
1399
Abbey DALLIN
Abbey DALLIN #1399
Female Y11
01:01:55.48
01:01:55.48
9
(26)
Y11
9
Female
26
Carana
13.9 min/km
00:08:17.36
88
10
27
00:02:05.81
91
15
32
00:29:02.73
78
8
22
00:00:31.50
66
9
23
00:21:58.07
85
8
25
58
1463
Kane GOODYEAR
Kane GOODYEAR #1463
Male Y11
00:53:10.50
00:53:10.50
16
(42)
Y11
16
Male
42
Carana
16.1 min/km
00:06:25.12
52
17
34
00:02:09.11
92
25
60
00:25:53.21
49
20
40
00:00:22.90
23
10
17
00:18:20.15
64
23
50
50
1465
Evan HEWITT
Evan HEWITT #1465
Male Y11
00:51:37.36
00:51:37.36
15
(38)
Y11
15
Male
38
Timae
16.6 min/km
00:06:10.34
47
14
30
00:02:14.63
93
26
61
00:25:26.49
46
18
38
00:00:37.57
86
24
57
00:17:08.31
57
20
46
81
1441
Benjamin OCKWELL
Benjamin OCKWELL #1441
Male Y10
01:03:24.40
01:03:24.40
16
(55)
Y10
16
Male
55
Alethea
13.5 min/km
00:08:27.28
90
18
63
00:02:31.20
94
18
62
00:33:11.17
91
17
62
00:00:33.16
74
15
48
00:18:41.57
67
15
51
70
1475
Bryce SMITH
Bryce SMITH #1475
Male Y11
00:57:03.97
00:57:03.97
20
(48)
Y11
20
Male
48
Carana
15.0 min/km
00:07:14.87
71
21
50
00:02:43.36
95
27
63
00:25:29.17
47
19
39
00:00:31.91
70
20
45
00:21:04.65
83
27
60
73
1421
Reece HUNT
Reece HUNT #1421
Male Y08
00:59:51.30
00:59:51.30
8
(50)
Y08
8
Male
50
Carana
14.3 min/km
00:07:15.33
72
7
51
00:02:43.86
96
9
64
00:27:03.64
60
6
47
00:00:35.50
83
9
55
00:22:12.95
86
8
61
1419
Luke GOMEZ
Luke GOMEZ #1419
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Carana
min/km
1417
Andrew VARKEVISSER
Andrew VARKEVISSER #1417
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Carana
min/km
1446
Jacob STANTON
Jacob STANTON #1446
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Timae
min/km
1440
Cory IRONMONGER
Cory IRONMONGER #1440
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Carana
min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (104 items)