St Stephens Triathlon
10 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1476
Kyle STAINSBY
Kyle STAINSBY #1476
Male Y11
DQ
DQ
Y11
Male
Timae
min/km
00:05:31.87
35
8
20
00:01:07.26
31
8
18
00:21:32.85
7
3
5
00:00:15.29
1
1
1
00:08:23.71
2
2
2
1468
Kaelan LINDUP
Kaelan LINDUP #1468
Male Y11
DQ
DQ
Y11
Male
Timae
min/km
00:04:54.63
14
3
7
00:01:11.59
36
9
21
00:22:28.32
11
5
9
00:00:17.87
2
2
2
00:08:40.77
3
3
3
14
1376
Crystal EDWARDS
Crystal EDWARDS #1376
Female Y07
00:46:12.60
00:46:12.60
1
(3)
Y07
1
Female
3
Carana
18.6 min/km
00:04:12.05
3
1
2
00:00:36.42
9
2
7
00:23:58.26
27
1
5
00:00:18.60
3
1
1
00:17:07.24
56
2
11
11
1472
Casey RYAN
Casey RYAN #1472
Male Y11
00:45:57.66
00:45:57.66
2
(9)
Y11
2
Male
9
Alethea
18.7 min/km
00:05:58.76
44
12
28
00:01:21.22
51
12
28
00:24:08.93
31
15
26
00:00:18.84
4
3
3
00:14:09.90
16
7
14
27
1382
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #1382
Female Y08
00:48:18.83
00:48:18.83
1
(6)
Y08
1
Female
6
Alethea
17.8 min/km
00:05:20.38
29
2
13
00:00:33.20
5
1
3
00:25:02.62
39
1
6
00:00:19.18
5
1
2
00:17:03.44
54
1
9
12
1473
Gustav SALAMONE PERSSON
Gustav SALAMONE PERSSON #1473
Male Y11
00:45:59.24
00:45:59.24
3
(10)
Y11
3
Male
10
Timae
18.7 min/km
00:05:44.52
39
9
24
00:01:16.39
43
11
25
00:23:39.08
25
11
21
00:00:19.86
6
4
4
00:14:59.39
28
14
26
2
1448
Campbell STEVEN
Campbell STEVEN #1448
Male Y10
00:40:36.23
00:40:36.23
1
(1)
Y10
1
Male
1
Timae
21.1 min/km
00:05:04.62
21
6
11
00:00:31.35
3
1
1
00:21:25.26
5
2
4
00:00:19.86
7
1
5
00:13:15.12
10
3
9
1453
Lachlan ARNOTT
Lachlan ARNOTT #1453
Male Y11
DQ
DQ
Y11
Male
Carana
min/km
00:04:24.58
6
2
3
00:01:22.32
53
13
29
00:22:56.08
14
7
12
00:00:20.10
8
5
6
00:08:46.50
4
4
4
38
1449
Dane WEBSTER
Dane WEBSTER #1449
Male Y10
00:49:50.69
00:49:50.69
10
(30)
Y10
10
Male
30
Timae
17.2 min/km
00:07:14.50
69
16
49
00:01:58.48
83
16
54
00:24:25.67
33
8
28
00:00:20.15
9
2
7
00:15:51.89
41
9
36
29
1481
Jack THOMPSON
Jack THOMPSON #1481
Male Y12
00:48:22.10
00:48:22.10
1
(23)
Y12
1
Male
23
Alethea
17.7 min/km
00:07:19.37
74
1
53
00:01:21.05
50
1
27
00:26:45.73
57
1
45
00:00:20.16
10
1
8
00:12:35.78
7
1
7
4
1444
Avon ROWSE
Avon ROWSE #1444
Male Y10
00:42:14.15
00:42:14.15
2
(2)
Y10
2
Male
2
Timae
20.3 min/km
00:03:56.35
1
1
1
00:01:00.82
23
5
13
00:24:15.56
32
7
27
00:00:20.18
11
3
9
00:12:41.23
8
2
8
1454
Ryan BAILEY
Ryan BAILEY #1454
Male Y11
DQ
DQ
Y11
Male
Timae
min/km
00:04:57.09
15
4
8
00:00:45.31
10
1
3
00:21:19.30
3
2
3
00:00:20.63
12
6
10
00:10:05.20
6
5
6
15
1436
Ben FLANAGAN
Ben FLANAGAN #1436
Male Y10
00:46:13.65
00:46:13.65
5
(12)
Y10
5
Male
12
Alethea
18.6 min/km
00:05:49.84
41
10
26
00:01:05.63
27
7
16
00:23:21.26
20
6
16
00:00:21.18
13
4
11
00:15:35.73
38
8
34
68
1397
Llewellyn CARTER
Llewellyn CARTER #1397
Female Y11
00:56:57.89
00:56:57.89
6
(22)
Y11
6
Female
22
Carana
15.1 min/km
00:04:27.51
8
2
5
00:00:34.91
7
1
5
00:26:05.07
53
4
12
00:00:21.28
14
1
3
00:25:29.12
94
14
31
18
1434
Declan DUFFY
Declan DUFFY #1434
Male Y10
00:46:41.10
00:46:41.10
6
(15)
Y10
6
Male
15
Carana
18.4 min/km
00:04:50.59
13
4
6
00:00:49.34
12
2
4
00:24:36.06
34
9
29
00:00:21.33
15
5
12
00:16:03.77
44
11
39
17
1460
Max DENNIS
Max DENNIS #1460
Male Y11
00:46:33.54
00:46:33.54
5
(14)
Y11
5
Male
14
Timae
18.4 min/km
00:06:26.62
53
18
35
00:01:29.35
62
15
38
00:23:25.73
23
9
19
00:00:21.36
16
7
13
00:14:50.46
23
11
21
21
1427
Antony BONDIETTI
Antony BONDIETTI #1427
Male Y09
00:46:52.90
00:46:52.90
2
(18)
Y09
2
Male
18
Alethea
18.3 min/km
00:06:35.37
55
3
37
00:01:16.18
41
4
24
00:24:40.19
36
2
31
00:00:21.73
17
1
14
00:13:59.43
15
1
13
1470
Declan MORGAN
Declan MORGAN #1470
Male Y11
DQ
DQ
Y11
Male
Timae
min/km
00:05:10.40
24
5
13
00:00:54.72
16
3
8
00:21:42.37
8
4
6
00:00:21.80
18
8
15
00:08:18.63
1
1
1
23
1413
Elise VAN ROOYEN
Elise VAN ROOYEN #1413
Female Y12
00:47:00.43
00:47:00.43
1
(4)
Y12
1
Female
4
Alethea
18.3 min/km
00:06:00.33
45
2
17
00:01:08.65
32
1
14
00:23:01.07
16
1
3
00:00:21.92
19
1
4
00:16:28.45
49
1
7
51
1377
Millie RODDY-CLARK
Millie RODDY-CLARK #1377
Female Y07
00:51:41.21
00:51:41.21
3
(13)
Y07
3
Female
13
Alethea
16.6 min/km
00:05:14.12
26
3
12
00:00:33.61
6
1
4
00:27:20.30
65
2
16
00:00:22.10
20
2
5
00:18:11.07
61
3
13
20
1471
Jessie OWUOR
Jessie OWUOR #1471
Male Y11
00:46:48.14
00:46:48.14
6
(17)
Y11
6
Male
17
Alethea
18.3 min/km
00:07:28.54
77
23
56
00:01:00.39
22
6
12
00:23:35.67
24
10
20
00:00:22.50
21
9
16
00:14:21.03
17
8
15
3
1387
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #1387
Female Y10
00:42:07.90
00:42:07.90
2
(2)
Y10
2
Female
2
Timae
20.4 min/km
00:04:42.32
11
3
6
00:00:21.15
1
1
1
00:21:20.99
4
1
1
00:00:22.73
22
1
6
00:15:20.69
34
2
4
58
1463
Kane GOODYEAR
Kane GOODYEAR #1463
Male Y11
00:53:10.50
00:53:10.50
16
(42)
Y11
16
Male
42
Carana
16.1 min/km
00:06:25.12
52
17
34
00:02:09.11
92
25
60
00:25:53.21
49
20
40
00:00:22.90
23
10
17
00:18:20.15
64
23
50
8
1418
Duncan ERASMUS
Duncan ERASMUS #1418
Male Y08
00:44:57.85
00:44:57.85
1
(6)
Y08
1
Male
6
Alethea
19.1 min/km
00:05:24.36
31
2
18
00:01:24.11
56
2
32
00:23:22.97
22
3
18
00:00:22.98
24
1
18
00:14:23.41
18
1
16
1432
Nicholas DIAZ
Nicholas DIAZ #1432
Male Y10
DQ
DQ
Y10
Male
Alethea
min/km
00:04:59.12
18
5
9
00:00:53.51
15
3
7
00:21:08.66
2
1
2
00:00:23.08
25
6
19
00:09:35.41
5
1
5
41
1381
Jordyn LILFORD
Jordyn LILFORD #1381
Female Y08
00:50:05.89
00:50:05.89
2
(10)
Y08
2
Female
10
Timae
17.1 min/km
00:04:59.56
19
1
10
00:01:04.83
24
2
11
00:25:16.60
43
2
8
00:00:23.20
26
2
7
00:18:21.69
65
2
15
19
1438
Tomis HIOTIS
Tomis HIOTIS #1438
Male Y10
00:46:43.50
00:46:43.50
7
(16)
Y10
7
Male
16
Timae
18.4 min/km
00:06:41.09
59
12
40
00:01:31.14
65
11
40
00:23:17.26
18
5
15
00:00:23.43
27
7
20
00:14:50.57
24
5
22
57
1426
Carson WOLFF
Carson WOLFF #1426
Male Y08
00:53:03.28
00:53:03.28
5
(41)
Y08
5
Male
41
Carana
16.2 min/km
00:06:54.33
63
4
44
00:01:22.86
54
1
30
00:25:20.29
45
4
37
00:00:23.69
28
2
21
00:19:02.10
72
6
53
25
1383
Glenda MORGAN
Glenda MORGAN #1383
Female Y09
00:47:52.87
00:47:52.87
1
(5)
Y09
1
Female
5
Timae
17.9 min/km
00:04:47.99
12
1
7
00:01:31.09
64
2
25
00:25:54.60
50
2
10
00:00:23.94
29
1
8
00:15:15.24
33
1
3
40
1400
Kara ELLIOTT
Kara ELLIOTT #1400
Female Y11
00:50:05.36
00:50:05.36
2
(9)
Y11
2
Female
9
Carana
17.1 min/km
00:04:15.63
4
1
3
00:01:10.35
34
4
15
00:28:31.27
74
6
20
00:00:24.19
30
2
9
00:15:43.92
39
1
5
36
1378
Maya ROWSE
Maya ROWSE #1378
Female Y07
00:49:25.81
00:49:25.81
2
(8)
Y07
2
Female
8
Timae
17.4 min/km
00:04:58.55
16
2
8
00:01:00.13
21
3
10
00:29:09.81
79
3
23
00:00:24.39
31
3
10
00:13:52.92
14
1
2
22
1467
Zachary KASTEN-LEE
Zachary KASTEN-LEE #1467
Male Y11
00:46:53.50
00:46:53.50
7
(19)
Y11
7
Male
19
Alethea
18.3 min/km
00:06:01.60
46
13
29
00:00:55.60
18
4
10
00:24:08.75
30
14
25
00:00:25.15
32
11
22
00:15:22.38
35
16
31
47
1451
Lachlan WOODALL
Lachlan WOODALL #1451
Male Y10
00:51:24.10
00:51:24.10
12
(36)
Y10
12
Male
36
Carana
16.7 min/km
00:04:38.00
10
3
5
00:01:37.31
70
12
45
00:25:06.81
42
11
35
00:00:25.21
33
8
23
00:19:36.76
77
16
57
49
1412
Chiara LEHMANN
Chiara LEHMANN #1412
Female Y12
00:51:31.64
00:51:31.64
2
(12)
Y12
2
Female
12
Alethea
16.7 min/km
00:05:29.24
32
1
14
00:01:13.89
38
2
16
00:27:19.48
64
2
15
00:00:25.30
34
2
11
00:17:03.71
55
2
10
61
1411
Danielle ZADOW
Danielle ZADOW #1411
Female Y11
00:54:53.26
00:54:53.26
4
(18)
Y11
4
Female
18
Timae
15.6 min/km
00:08:38.32
93
12
29
00:01:19.41
47
10
22
00:25:59.59
52
3
11
00:00:25.35
35
3
12
00:18:30.58
66
3
16
42
1466
Luke HOGBEN
Luke HOGBEN #1466
Male Y11
00:50:21.76
00:50:21.76
12
(32)
Y11
12
Male
32
Carana
17.0 min/km
00:07:39.29
83
26
60
00:02:04.69
89
24
58
00:24:42.00
37
17
32
00:00:25.37
36
12
24
00:15:30.39
37
17
33
52
1414
Kalani FOX
Kalani FOX #1414
Male Y07
00:51:49.27
00:51:49.27
3
(39)
Y07
3
Male
39
Alethea
16.6 min/km
00:05:22.37
30
2
17
00:01:23.72
55
3
31
00:25:17.08
44
2
36
00:00:25.75
37
1
25
00:19:20.34
75
3
55
88
1407
Centaine SCOTT
Centaine SCOTT #1407
Female Y11
01:12:47.85
01:12:47.85
15
(32)
Y11
15
Female
32
Carana
11.8 min/km
00:08:38.31
92
11
28
00:01:57.48
82
13
29
00:37:10.95
96
15
32
00:00:26.05
38
4
13
00:24:35.05
90
11
28
65
1457
Jesse CLEWES
Jesse CLEWES #1457
Male Y11
00:56:18.20
00:56:18.20
18
(45)
Y11
18
Male
45
Timae
15.2 min/km
00:07:30.12
78
24
57
00:01:26.09
60
14
36
00:28:37.85
75
25
55
00:00:26.10
39
13
26
00:18:18.02
62
22
49
45
1439
Ethan HUNT
Ethan HUNT #1439
Male Y10
00:51:09.35
00:51:09.35
11
(34)
Y10
11
Male
34
Carana
16.8 min/km
00:07:02.50
65
15
46
00:01:41.97
73
13
47
00:25:59.51
51
12
41
00:00:26.23
40
9
27
00:15:59.11
42
10
37
55
1388
Ella COLTON
Ella COLTON #1388
Female Y10
00:52:48.36
00:52:48.36
4
(15)
Y10
4
Female
15
Carana
16.2 min/km
00:07:32.83
81
7
23
00:01:47.11
74
7
27
00:26:52.54
59
3
13
00:00:26.37
41
2
14
00:16:09.49
46
3
6
63
1392
Jade HATLEY
Jade HATLEY #1392
Female Y10
00:55:16.50
00:55:16.50
6
(20)
Y10
6
Female
20
Alethea
15.5 min/km
00:07:30.37
80
6
22
00:01:21.04
49
5
23
00:27:04.33
62
4
14
00:00:26.42
42
3
15
00:18:54.32
69
6
17
56
1385
Alex TASEFF
Alex TASEFF #1385
Female Y09
00:52:49.50
00:52:49.50
2
(16)
Y09
2
Female
16
Carana
16.2 min/km
00:05:31.12
34
2
15
00:01:05.68
28
1
12
00:25:03.68
40
1
7
00:00:26.61
43
2
16
00:20:42.39
81
2
23
48
1455
Michael BATES
Michael BATES #1455
Male Y11
00:51:27.10
00:51:27.10
14
(37)
Y11
14
Male
37
Carana
16.7 min/km
00:07:04.62
66
20
47
00:01:31.06
63
16
39
00:27:29.01
68
23
51
00:00:26.68
44
14
28
00:14:55.71
25
12
23
37
1442
Adam POPHAM
Adam POPHAM #1442
Male Y10
00:49:50.40
00:49:50.40
9
(29)
Y10
9
Male
29
Carana
17.2 min/km
00:05:34.33
36
7
21
00:00:55.14
17
4
9
00:27:44.25
73
14
54
00:00:26.87
45
10
29
00:15:09.79
31
7
29
1
1390
Rachael EDWARDS
Rachael EDWARDS #1390
Female Y10
00:39:43.90
00:39:43.90
1
(1)
Y10
1
Female
1
Carana
21.6 min/km
00:04:25.62
7
2
4
00:00:21.27
2
2
2
00:21:28.17
6
2
2
00:00:27.06
46
4
17
00:13:01.77
9
1
1
76
1405
Jasmine KING
Jasmine KING #1405
Female Y11
01:00:51.99
01:00:51.99
8
(25)
Y11
8
Female
25
Alethea
14.1 min/km
00:07:13.49
68
6
20
00:01:15.02
40
5
17
00:29:00.52
77
7
21
00:00:27.13
47
5
18
00:22:55.82
88
9
26
35
1445
Liam RYAN
Liam RYAN #1445
Male Y10
00:49:13.90
00:49:13.90
8
(28)
Y10
8
Male
28
Alethea
17.4 min/km
00:06:37.03
56
11
38
00:01:05.33
25
6
14
00:24:51.05
38
10
33
00:00:27.14
48
11
30
00:16:13.33
47
12
41
64
1474
Christian SISARICH
Christian SISARICH #1474
Male Y11
00:56:17.50
00:56:17.50
17
(44)
Y11
17
Male
44
Timae
15.2 min/km
00:07:22.85
75
22
54
00:00:57.85
19
5
11
00:29:51.29
82
26
58
00:00:27.19
49
15
31
00:17:38.31
60
21
48
31
1422
Tai KIRKPATRICK
Tai KIRKPATRICK #1422
Male Y08
00:48:30.38
00:48:30.38
3
(25)
Y08
3
Male
25
Timae
17.7 min/km
00:05:01.59
20
1
10
00:01:26.04
59
3
35
00:26:34.11
55
5
43
00:00:27.64
50
3
32
00:15:00.98
30
3
28
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)