St Stephens Triathlon
10 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
79
1399
Abbey DALLIN
Abbey DALLIN #1399
Female Y11
01:01:55.48
01:01:55.48
9
(26)
Y11
9
Female
26
Carana
13.9 min/km
00:08:17.36
88
10
27
00:02:05.81
91
15
32
00:29:02.73
78
8
22
00:00:31.50
66
9
23
00:21:58.07
85
8
25
37
1442
Adam POPHAM
Adam POPHAM #1442
Male Y10
00:49:50.40
00:49:50.40
9
(29)
Y10
9
Male
29
Carana
17.2 min/km
00:05:34.33
36
7
21
00:00:55.14
17
4
9
00:27:44.25
73
14
54
00:00:26.87
45
10
29
00:15:09.79
31
7
29
56
1385
Alex TASEFF
Alex TASEFF #1385
Female Y09
00:52:49.50
00:52:49.50
2
(16)
Y09
2
Female
16
Carana
16.2 min/km
00:05:31.12
34
2
15
00:01:05.68
28
1
12
00:25:03.68
40
1
7
00:00:26.61
43
2
16
00:20:42.39
81
2
23
10
1429
Andrew David KIRBY
Andrew David KIRBY #1429
Male Y09
00:45:54.30
00:45:54.30
1
(8)
Y09
1
Male
8
Carana
18.7 min/km
00:05:12.59
25
1
14
00:00:51.39
13
1
5
00:23:10.27
17
1
14
00:01:40.93
96
5
64
00:14:59.12
27
2
25
1417
Andrew VARKEVISSER
Andrew VARKEVISSER #1417
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Carana
min/km
87
1403
Anna HUGHES
Anna HUGHES #1403
Female Y11
01:11:14.99
01:11:14.99
14
(31)
Y11
14
Female
31
Timae
12.0 min/km
00:09:47.12
95
14
31
00:01:19.10
45
8
20
00:34:26.01
92
13
30
00:00:35.54
84
13
29
00:25:07.20
93
13
30
21
1427
Antony BONDIETTI
Antony BONDIETTI #1427
Male Y09
00:46:52.90
00:46:52.90
2
(18)
Y09
2
Male
18
Alethea
18.3 min/km
00:06:35.37
55
3
37
00:01:16.18
41
4
24
00:24:40.19
36
2
31
00:00:21.73
17
1
14
00:13:59.43
15
1
13
1398
April CHOI
April CHOI #1398
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Timae
min/km
4
1444
Avon ROWSE
Avon ROWSE #1444
Male Y10
00:42:14.15
00:42:14.15
2
(2)
Y10
2
Male
2
Timae
20.3 min/km
00:03:56.35
1
1
1
00:01:00.82
23
5
13
00:24:15.56
32
7
27
00:00:20.18
11
3
9
00:12:41.23
8
2
8
24
1458
Ben COGHLAN
Ben COGHLAN #1458
Male Y11
00:47:51.62
00:47:51.62
8
(20)
Y11
8
Male
20
Timae
17.9 min/km
00:06:13.12
48
15
31
00:01:53.04
79
21
51
00:23:21.51
21
8
17
00:00:35.91
85
23
56
00:15:48.03
40
18
35
15
1436
Ben FLANAGAN
Ben FLANAGAN #1436
Male Y10
00:46:13.65
00:46:13.65
5
(12)
Y10
5
Male
12
Alethea
18.6 min/km
00:05:49.84
41
10
26
00:01:05.63
27
7
16
00:23:21.26
20
6
16
00:00:21.18
13
4
11
00:15:35.73
38
8
34
80
1443
Ben POPHAM
Ben POPHAM #1443
Male Y10
01:02:20.56
01:02:20.56
15
(54)
Y10
15
Male
54
Carana
13.8 min/km
00:04:30.04
9
2
4
00:01:48.97
75
14
48
00:34:41.17
93
18
63
00:00:31.24
64
13
42
00:20:49.13
82
17
59
81
1441
Benjamin OCKWELL
Benjamin OCKWELL #1441
Male Y10
01:03:24.40
01:03:24.40
16
(55)
Y10
16
Male
55
Alethea
13.5 min/km
00:08:27.28
90
18
63
00:02:31.20
94
18
62
00:33:11.17
91
17
62
00:00:33.16
74
15
48
00:18:41.57
67
15
51
34
1380
Bentham HIGHFIELD
Bentham HIGHFIELD #1380
Male Y08
00:49:10.98
00:49:10.98
4
(27)
Y08
4
Male
27
Alethea
17.4 min/km
00:06:58.59
64
5
45
00:01:27.84
61
4
37
00:22:47.06
13
2
11
00:00:34.67
79
8
51
00:17:22.81
59
5
47
53
1395
Brooke CAMPBELL
Brooke CAMPBELL #1395
Female Y11
00:52:27.65
00:52:27.65
3
(14)
Y11
3
Female
14
Carana
16.4 min/km
00:06:24.51
51
4
18
00:00:57.97
20
3
9
00:25:38.24
48
2
9
00:00:30.01
59
7
21
00:18:56.90
70
4
18
70
1475
Bryce SMITH
Bryce SMITH #1475
Male Y11
00:57:03.97
00:57:03.97
20
(48)
Y11
20
Male
48
Carana
15.0 min/km
00:07:14.87
71
21
50
00:02:43.36
95
27
63
00:25:29.17
47
19
39
00:00:31.91
70
20
45
00:21:04.65
83
27
60
75
1394
Caitlyn RIBBONS
Caitlyn RIBBONS #1394
Female Y10
01:00:50.77
01:00:50.77
8
(24)
Y10
8
Female
24
Timae
14.1 min/km
00:07:54.82
86
8
25
00:01:21.65
52
6
24
00:31:07.84
85
7
26
00:00:31.51
67
6
24
00:19:54.93
79
8
22
2
1448
Campbell STEVEN
Campbell STEVEN #1448
Male Y10
00:40:36.23
00:40:36.23
1
(1)
Y10
1
Male
1
Timae
21.1 min/km
00:05:04.62
21
6
11
00:00:31.35
3
1
1
00:21:25.26
5
2
4
00:00:19.86
7
1
5
00:13:15.12
10
3
9
57
1426
Carson WOLFF
Carson WOLFF #1426
Male Y08
00:53:03.28
00:53:03.28
5
(41)
Y08
5
Male
41
Carana
16.2 min/km
00:06:54.33
63
4
44
00:01:22.86
54
1
30
00:25:20.29
45
4
37
00:00:23.69
28
2
21
00:19:02.10
72
6
53
11
1472
Casey RYAN
Casey RYAN #1472
Male Y11
00:45:57.66
00:45:57.66
2
(9)
Y11
2
Male
9
Alethea
18.7 min/km
00:05:58.76
44
12
28
00:01:21.22
51
12
28
00:24:08.93
31
15
26
00:00:18.84
4
3
3
00:14:09.90
16
7
14
88
1407
Centaine SCOTT
Centaine SCOTT #1407
Female Y11
01:12:47.85
01:12:47.85
15
(32)
Y11
15
Female
32
Carana
11.8 min/km
00:08:38.31
92
11
28
00:01:57.48
82
13
29
00:37:10.95
96
15
32
00:00:26.05
38
4
13
00:24:35.05
90
11
28
60
1389
Charlotte DENEHY JOHNSON
Charlotte DENEHY JOHNSON #1389
Female Y10
00:54:32.20
00:54:32.20
5
(17)
Y10
5
Female
17
Alethea
15.7 min/km
00:05:54.45
43
5
16
00:02:02.83
85
8
30
00:27:42.83
72
6
19
00:01:31.23
95
8
32
00:17:20.84
58
5
12
49
1412
Chiara LEHMANN
Chiara LEHMANN #1412
Female Y12
00:51:31.64
00:51:31.64
2
(12)
Y12
2
Female
12
Alethea
16.7 min/km
00:05:29.24
32
1
14
00:01:13.89
38
2
16
00:27:19.48
64
2
15
00:00:25.30
34
2
11
00:17:03.71
55
2
10
85
1404
Chloe HUTCHINGS
Chloe HUTCHINGS #1404
Female Y11
01:08:03.21
01:08:03.21
12
(29)
Y11
12
Female
29
Timae
12.6 min/km
00:08:13.50
87
9
26
00:02:04.15
88
14
31
00:30:01.10
83
10
25
00:00:27.67
51
6
19
00:27:16.78
95
15
32
64
1474
Christian SISARICH
Christian SISARICH #1474
Male Y11
00:56:17.50
00:56:17.50
17
(44)
Y11
17
Male
44
Timae
15.2 min/km
00:07:22.85
75
22
54
00:00:57.85
19
5
11
00:29:51.29
82
26
58
00:00:27.19
49
15
31
00:17:38.31
60
21
48
83
1431
Connor BROWN
Connor BROWN #1431
Male Y10
01:06:29.33
01:06:29.33
17
(56)
Y10
17
Male
56
Alethea
12.9 min/km
00:08:23.81
89
17
62
00:01:54.91
80
15
52
00:32:57.25
90
16
61
00:00:31.40
65
14
43
00:22:41.94
87
18
62
7
1450
Cooper WINSTANLEY
Cooper WINSTANLEY #1450
Male Y10
00:44:46.49
00:44:46.49
4
(5)
Y10
4
Male
5
Timae
19.2 min/km
00:05:42.27
38
9
23
00:01:06.92
30
8
17
00:22:22.42
10
3
8
00:00:35.30
82
16
54
00:14:59.56
29
6
27
1440
Cory IRONMONGER
Cory IRONMONGER #1440
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Carana
min/km
14
1376
Crystal EDWARDS
Crystal EDWARDS #1376
Female Y07
00:46:12.60
00:46:12.60
1
(3)
Y07
1
Female
3
Carana
18.6 min/km
00:04:12.05
3
1
2
00:00:36.42
9
2
7
00:23:58.26
27
1
5
00:00:18.60
3
1
1
00:17:07.24
56
2
11
82
1410
Danae WILSON
Danae WILSON #1410
Female Y11
01:03:35.36
01:03:35.36
10
(27)
Y11
10
Female
27
Alethea
13.5 min/km
00:09:19.52
94
13
30
00:01:16.21
42
6
18
00:31:10.51
86
11
27
00:00:31.67
68
10
25
00:21:17.43
84
7
24
13
1416
Dane SMITH
Dane SMITH #1416
Male Y07
00:46:03.74
00:46:03.74
1
(11)
Y07
1
Male
11
Timae
18.6 min/km
00:05:07.87
22
1
12
00:00:31.61
4
1
2
00:23:47.51
26
1
22
00:00:32.68
73
3
47
00:16:04.06
45
2
40
38
1449
Dane WEBSTER
Dane WEBSTER #1449
Male Y10
00:49:50.69
00:49:50.69
10
(30)
Y10
10
Male
30
Timae
17.2 min/km
00:07:14.50
69
16
49
00:01:58.48
83
16
54
00:24:25.67
33
8
28
00:00:20.15
9
2
7
00:15:51.89
41
9
36
61
1411
Danielle ZADOW
Danielle ZADOW #1411
Female Y11
00:54:53.26
00:54:53.26
4
(18)
Y11
4
Female
18
Timae
15.6 min/km
00:08:38.32
93
12
29
00:01:19.41
47
10
22
00:25:59.59
52
3
11
00:00:25.35
35
3
12
00:18:30.58
66
3
16
1477
Darcy STEVEN
Darcy STEVEN #1477
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
Timae
min/km
00:05:18.27
27
6
15
00:01:14.13
39
10
23
00:22:42.93
12
6
10
00:00:42.81
89
25
59
00:14:25.02
19
9
17
18
1434
Declan DUFFY
Declan DUFFY #1434
Male Y10
00:46:41.10
00:46:41.10
6
(15)
Y10
6
Male
15
Carana
18.4 min/km
00:04:50.59
13
4
6
00:00:49.34
12
2
4
00:24:36.06
34
9
29
00:00:21.33
15
5
12
00:16:03.77
44
11
39
1470
Declan MORGAN
Declan MORGAN #1470
Male Y11
DQ
DQ
Y11
Male
Timae
min/km
00:05:10.40
24
5
13
00:00:54.72
16
3
8
00:21:42.37
8
4
6
00:00:21.80
18
8
15
00:08:18.63
1
1
1
8
1418
Duncan ERASMUS
Duncan ERASMUS #1418
Male Y08
00:44:57.85
00:44:57.85
1
(6)
Y08
1
Male
6
Alethea
19.1 min/km
00:05:24.36
31
2
18
00:01:24.11
56
2
32
00:23:22.97
22
3
18
00:00:22.98
24
1
18
00:14:23.41
18
1
16
23
1413
Elise VAN ROOYEN
Elise VAN ROOYEN #1413
Female Y12
00:47:00.43
00:47:00.43
1
(4)
Y12
1
Female
4
Alethea
18.3 min/km
00:06:00.33
45
2
17
00:01:08.65
32
1
14
00:23:01.07
16
1
3
00:00:21.92
19
1
4
00:16:28.45
49
1
7
55
1388
Ella COLTON
Ella COLTON #1388
Female Y10
00:52:48.36
00:52:48.36
4
(15)
Y10
4
Female
15
Carana
16.2 min/km
00:07:32.83
81
7
23
00:01:47.11
74
7
27
00:26:52.54
59
3
13
00:00:26.37
41
2
14
00:16:09.49
46
3
6
86
1406
Erin LUNDIE
Erin LUNDIE #1406
Female Y11
01:08:44.31
01:08:44.31
13
(30)
Y11
13
Female
30
Timae
12.5 min/km
00:07:40.12
85
8
24
00:01:51.61
77
12
28
00:35:09.01
95
14
31
00:00:46.04
91
15
31
00:23:17.51
89
10
27
45
1439
Ethan HUNT
Ethan HUNT #1439
Male Y10
00:51:09.35
00:51:09.35
11
(34)
Y10
11
Male
34
Carana
16.8 min/km
00:07:02.50
65
15
46
00:01:41.97
73
13
47
00:25:59.51
51
12
41
00:00:26.23
40
9
27
00:15:59.11
42
10
37
50
1465
Evan HEWITT
Evan HEWITT #1465
Male Y11
00:51:37.36
00:51:37.36
15
(38)
Y11
15
Male
38
Timae
16.6 min/km
00:06:10.34
47
14
30
00:02:14.63
93
26
61
00:25:26.49
46
18
38
00:00:37.57
86
24
57
00:17:08.31
57
20
46
27
1382
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #1382
Female Y08
00:48:18.83
00:48:18.83
1
(6)
Y08
1
Female
6
Alethea
17.8 min/km
00:05:20.38
29
2
13
00:00:33.20
5
1
3
00:25:02.62
39
1
6
00:00:19.18
5
1
2
00:17:03.44
54
1
9
25
1383
Glenda MORGAN
Glenda MORGAN #1383
Female Y09
00:47:52.87
00:47:52.87
1
(5)
Y09
1
Female
5
Timae
17.9 min/km
00:04:47.99
12
1
7
00:01:31.09
64
2
25
00:25:54.60
50
2
10
00:00:23.94
29
1
8
00:15:15.24
33
1
3
12
1473
Gustav SALAMONE PERSSON
Gustav SALAMONE PERSSON #1473
Male Y11
00:45:59.24
00:45:59.24
3
(10)
Y11
3
Male
10
Timae
18.7 min/km
00:05:44.52
39
9
24
00:01:16.39
43
11
25
00:23:39.08
25
11
21
00:00:19.86
6
4
4
00:14:59.39
28
14
26
1386
Hannah VAWSER
Hannah VAWSER #1386
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Alethea
min/km
69
1437
Jack HANRAHAN
Jack HANRAHAN #1437
Male Y10
00:57:03.37
00:57:03.37
14
(47)
Y10
14
Male
47
Carana
15.0 min/km
00:06:51.84
60
13
41
00:02:03.34
87
17
57
00:30:35.77
84
15
59
00:00:46.40
93
18
62
00:16:46.01
53
14
45
29
1481
Jack THOMPSON
Jack THOMPSON #1481
Male Y12
00:48:22.10
00:48:22.10
1
(23)
Y12
1
Male
23
Alethea
17.7 min/km
00:07:19.37
74
1
53
00:01:21.05
50
1
27
00:26:45.73
57
1
45
00:00:20.16
10
1
8
00:12:35.78
7
1
7
28
1456
Jackson CHRISTIE
Jackson CHRISTIE #1456
Male Y11
00:48:21.10
00:48:21.10
10
(22)
Y11
10
Male
22
Carana
17.7 min/km
00:06:29.50
54
19
36
00:00:53.23
14
2
6
00:26:48.32
58
21
46
00:00:35.22
81
22
53
00:13:34.82
12
6
11
1446
Jacob STANTON
Jacob STANTON #1446
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Timae
min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)