St Stephens Triathlon
10 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1386
Hannah VAWSER
Hannah VAWSER #1386
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Alethea
min/km
1432
Nicholas DIAZ
Nicholas DIAZ #1432
Male Y10
DQ
DQ
Y10
Male
Alethea
min/km
00:04:59.12
18
5
9
00:00:53.51
15
3
7
00:21:08.66
2
1
2
00:00:23.08
25
6
19
00:09:35.41
5
1
5
8
1418
Duncan ERASMUS
Duncan ERASMUS #1418
Male Y08
00:44:57.85
00:44:57.85
1
(6)
Y08
1
Male
6
Alethea
19.1 min/km
00:05:24.36
31
2
18
00:01:24.11
56
2
32
00:23:22.97
22
3
18
00:00:22.98
24
1
18
00:14:23.41
18
1
16
9
1424
Nash THORP
Nash THORP #1424
Male Y08
00:45:37.92
00:45:37.92
2
(7)
Y08
2
Male
7
Alethea
18.8 min/km
00:06:20.53
50
3
33
00:02:04.76
90
8
59
00:22:06.59
9
1
7
00:00:28.78
55
5
36
00:14:37.25
21
2
19
11
1472
Casey RYAN
Casey RYAN #1472
Male Y11
00:45:57.66
00:45:57.66
2
(9)
Y11
2
Male
9
Alethea
18.7 min/km
00:05:58.76
44
12
28
00:01:21.22
51
12
28
00:24:08.93
31
15
26
00:00:18.84
4
3
3
00:14:09.90
16
7
14
15
1436
Ben FLANAGAN
Ben FLANAGAN #1436
Male Y10
00:46:13.65
00:46:13.65
5
(12)
Y10
5
Male
12
Alethea
18.6 min/km
00:05:49.84
41
10
26
00:01:05.63
27
7
16
00:23:21.26
20
6
16
00:00:21.18
13
4
11
00:15:35.73
38
8
34
20
1471
Jessie OWUOR
Jessie OWUOR #1471
Male Y11
00:46:48.14
00:46:48.14
6
(17)
Y11
6
Male
17
Alethea
18.3 min/km
00:07:28.54
77
23
56
00:01:00.39
22
6
12
00:23:35.67
24
10
20
00:00:22.50
21
9
16
00:14:21.03
17
8
15
21
1427
Antony BONDIETTI
Antony BONDIETTI #1427
Male Y09
00:46:52.90
00:46:52.90
2
(18)
Y09
2
Male
18
Alethea
18.3 min/km
00:06:35.37
55
3
37
00:01:16.18
41
4
24
00:24:40.19
36
2
31
00:00:21.73
17
1
14
00:13:59.43
15
1
13
22
1467
Zachary KASTEN-LEE
Zachary KASTEN-LEE #1467
Male Y11
00:46:53.50
00:46:53.50
7
(19)
Y11
7
Male
19
Alethea
18.3 min/km
00:06:01.60
46
13
29
00:00:55.60
18
4
10
00:24:08.75
30
14
25
00:00:25.15
32
11
22
00:15:22.38
35
16
31
23
1413
Elise VAN ROOYEN
Elise VAN ROOYEN #1413
Female Y12
00:47:00.43
00:47:00.43
1
(4)
Y12
1
Female
4
Alethea
18.3 min/km
00:06:00.33
45
2
17
00:01:08.65
32
1
14
00:23:01.07
16
1
3
00:00:21.92
19
1
4
00:16:28.45
49
1
7
27
1382
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #1382
Female Y08
00:48:18.83
00:48:18.83
1
(6)
Y08
1
Female
6
Alethea
17.8 min/km
00:05:20.38
29
2
13
00:00:33.20
5
1
3
00:25:02.62
39
1
6
00:00:19.18
5
1
2
00:17:03.44
54
1
9
29
1481
Jack THOMPSON
Jack THOMPSON #1481
Male Y12
00:48:22.10
00:48:22.10
1
(23)
Y12
1
Male
23
Alethea
17.7 min/km
00:07:19.37
74
1
53
00:01:21.05
50
1
27
00:26:45.73
57
1
45
00:00:20.16
10
1
8
00:12:35.78
7
1
7
32
1415
Nicholas HOLMES
Nicholas HOLMES #1415
Male Y07
00:48:33.86
00:48:33.86
2
(26)
Y07
2
Male
26
Alethea
17.7 min/km
00:06:40.69
58
3
39
00:01:20.79
48
2
26
00:26:39.01
56
3
44
00:00:31.76
69
2
44
00:13:21.59
11
1
10
34
1380
Bentham HIGHFIELD
Bentham HIGHFIELD #1380
Male Y08
00:49:10.98
00:49:10.98
4
(27)
Y08
4
Male
27
Alethea
17.4 min/km
00:06:58.59
64
5
45
00:01:27.84
61
4
37
00:22:47.06
13
2
11
00:00:34.67
79
8
51
00:17:22.81
59
5
47
35
1445
Liam RYAN
Liam RYAN #1445
Male Y10
00:49:13.90
00:49:13.90
8
(28)
Y10
8
Male
28
Alethea
17.4 min/km
00:06:37.03
56
11
38
00:01:05.33
25
6
14
00:24:51.05
38
10
33
00:00:27.14
48
11
30
00:16:13.33
47
12
41
44
1461
Reid DUNCAN
Reid DUNCAN #1461
Male Y11
00:50:41.30
00:50:41.30
13
(33)
Y11
13
Male
33
Alethea
16.9 min/km
00:05:52.88
42
11
27
00:01:35.32
68
18
43
00:23:58.28
28
12
23
00:00:28.99
57
18
37
00:18:45.81
68
24
52
49
1412
Chiara LEHMANN
Chiara LEHMANN #1412
Female Y12
00:51:31.64
00:51:31.64
2
(12)
Y12
2
Female
12
Alethea
16.7 min/km
00:05:29.24
32
1
14
00:01:13.89
38
2
16
00:27:19.48
64
2
15
00:00:25.30
34
2
11
00:17:03.71
55
2
10
51
1377
Millie RODDY-CLARK
Millie RODDY-CLARK #1377
Female Y07
00:51:41.21
00:51:41.21
3
(13)
Y07
3
Female
13
Alethea
16.6 min/km
00:05:14.12
26
3
12
00:00:33.61
6
1
4
00:27:20.30
65
2
16
00:00:22.10
20
2
5
00:18:11.07
61
3
13
52
1414
Kalani FOX
Kalani FOX #1414
Male Y07
00:51:49.27
00:51:49.27
3
(39)
Y07
3
Male
39
Alethea
16.6 min/km
00:05:22.37
30
2
17
00:01:23.72
55
3
31
00:25:17.08
44
2
36
00:00:25.75
37
1
25
00:19:20.34
75
3
55
60
1389
Charlotte DENEHY JOHNSON
Charlotte DENEHY JOHNSON #1389
Female Y10
00:54:32.20
00:54:32.20
5
(17)
Y10
5
Female
17
Alethea
15.7 min/km
00:05:54.45
43
5
16
00:02:02.83
85
8
30
00:27:42.83
72
6
19
00:01:31.23
95
8
32
00:17:20.84
58
5
12
63
1392
Jade HATLEY
Jade HATLEY #1392
Female Y10
00:55:16.50
00:55:16.50
6
(20)
Y10
6
Female
20
Alethea
15.5 min/km
00:07:30.37
80
6
22
00:01:21.04
49
5
23
00:27:04.33
62
4
14
00:00:26.42
42
3
15
00:18:54.32
69
6
17
72
1409
Michaela WATKINS
Michaela WATKINS #1409
Female Y11
00:57:45.50
00:57:45.50
7
(23)
Y11
7
Female
23
Alethea
14.9 min/km
00:06:37.10
57
5
19
00:01:39.38
71
11
26
00:29:11.01
80
9
24
00:00:33.38
75
12
27
00:19:44.61
78
6
21
76
1405
Jasmine KING
Jasmine KING #1405
Female Y11
01:00:51.99
01:00:51.99
8
(25)
Y11
8
Female
25
Alethea
14.1 min/km
00:07:13.49
68
6
20
00:01:15.02
40
5
17
00:29:00.52
77
7
21
00:00:27.13
47
5
18
00:22:55.82
88
9
26
81
1441
Benjamin OCKWELL
Benjamin OCKWELL #1441
Male Y10
01:03:24.40
01:03:24.40
16
(55)
Y10
16
Male
55
Alethea
13.5 min/km
00:08:27.28
90
18
63
00:02:31.20
94
18
62
00:33:11.17
91
17
62
00:00:33.16
74
15
48
00:18:41.57
67
15
51
82
1410
Danae WILSON
Danae WILSON #1410
Female Y11
01:03:35.36
01:03:35.36
10
(27)
Y11
10
Female
27
Alethea
13.5 min/km
00:09:19.52
94
13
30
00:01:16.21
42
6
18
00:31:10.51
86
11
27
00:00:31.67
68
10
25
00:21:17.43
84
7
24
83
1431
Connor BROWN
Connor BROWN #1431
Male Y10
01:06:29.33
01:06:29.33
17
(56)
Y10
17
Male
56
Alethea
12.9 min/km
00:08:23.81
89
17
62
00:01:54.91
80
15
52
00:32:57.25
90
16
61
00:00:31.40
65
14
43
00:22:41.94
87
18
62
1419
Luke GOMEZ
Luke GOMEZ #1419
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Carana
min/km
1420
Matthew HANRAHAN
Matthew HANRAHAN #1420
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Carana
min/km
00:07:28.10
76
9
55
00:01:59.13
84
7
55
00:29:22.72
81
9
57
00:00:33.63
78
7
50
1417
Andrew VARKEVISSER
Andrew VARKEVISSER #1417
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Carana
min/km
1401
Kara ELLIOTT
Kara ELLIOTT #1401
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Carana
min/km
1379
Joanne COSGROVE
Joanne COSGROVE #1379
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Carana
min/km
1440
Cory IRONMONGER
Cory IRONMONGER #1440
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Carana
min/km
1453
Lachlan ARNOTT
Lachlan ARNOTT #1453
Male Y11
DQ
DQ
Y11
Male
Carana
min/km
00:04:24.58
6
2
3
00:01:22.32
53
13
29
00:22:56.08
14
7
12
00:00:20.10
8
5
6
00:08:46.50
4
4
4
1
1390
Rachael EDWARDS
Rachael EDWARDS #1390
Female Y10
00:39:43.90
00:39:43.90
1
(1)
Y10
1
Female
1
Carana
21.6 min/km
00:04:25.62
7
2
4
00:00:21.27
2
2
2
00:21:28.17
6
2
2
00:00:27.06
46
4
17
00:13:01.77
9
1
1
10
1429
Andrew David KIRBY
Andrew David KIRBY #1429
Male Y09
00:45:54.30
00:45:54.30
1
(8)
Y09
1
Male
8
Carana
18.7 min/km
00:05:12.59
25
1
14
00:00:51.39
13
1
5
00:23:10.27
17
1
14
00:01:40.93
96
5
64
00:14:59.12
27
2
25
14
1376
Crystal EDWARDS
Crystal EDWARDS #1376
Female Y07
00:46:12.60
00:46:12.60
1
(3)
Y07
1
Female
3
Carana
18.6 min/km
00:04:12.05
3
1
2
00:00:36.42
9
2
7
00:23:58.26
27
1
5
00:00:18.60
3
1
1
00:17:07.24
56
2
11
16
1462
Jordan FEINBERG
Jordan FEINBERG #1462
Male Y11
00:46:17.81
00:46:17.81
4
(13)
Y11
4
Male
13
Carana
18.5 min/km
00:05:29.62
33
7
19
00:01:34.57
67
17
42
00:24:01.96
29
13
24
00:00:30.62
62
19
40
00:14:41.02
22
10
20
18
1434
Declan DUFFY
Declan DUFFY #1434
Male Y10
00:46:41.10
00:46:41.10
6
(15)
Y10
6
Male
15
Carana
18.4 min/km
00:04:50.59
13
4
6
00:00:49.34
12
2
4
00:24:36.06
34
9
29
00:00:21.33
15
5
12
00:16:03.77
44
11
39
28
1456
Jackson CHRISTIE
Jackson CHRISTIE #1456
Male Y11
00:48:21.10
00:48:21.10
10
(22)
Y11
10
Male
22
Carana
17.7 min/km
00:06:29.50
54
19
36
00:00:53.23
14
2
6
00:26:48.32
58
21
46
00:00:35.22
81
22
53
00:13:34.82
12
6
11
37
1442
Adam POPHAM
Adam POPHAM #1442
Male Y10
00:49:50.40
00:49:50.40
9
(29)
Y10
9
Male
29
Carana
17.2 min/km
00:05:34.33
36
7
21
00:00:55.14
17
4
9
00:27:44.25
73
14
54
00:00:26.87
45
10
29
00:15:09.79
31
7
29
39
1464
Jed HAMBURG
Jed HAMBURG #1464
Male Y11
00:50:01.72
00:50:01.72
11
(31)
Y11
11
Male
31
Carana
17.2 min/km
00:06:18.49
49
16
32
00:01:56.91
81
22
53
00:24:40.00
35
16
30
00:00:28.28
53
17
34
00:16:38.04
51
19
43
40
1400
Kara ELLIOTT
Kara ELLIOTT #1400
Female Y11
00:50:05.36
00:50:05.36
2
(9)
Y11
2
Female
9
Carana
17.1 min/km
00:04:15.63
4
1
3
00:01:10.35
34
4
15
00:28:31.27
74
6
20
00:00:24.19
30
2
9
00:15:43.92
39
1
5
42
1466
Luke HOGBEN
Luke HOGBEN #1466
Male Y11
00:50:21.76
00:50:21.76
12
(32)
Y11
12
Male
32
Carana
17.0 min/km
00:07:39.29
83
26
60
00:02:04.69
89
24
58
00:24:42.00
37
17
32
00:00:25.37
36
12
24
00:15:30.39
37
17
33
45
1439
Ethan HUNT
Ethan HUNT #1439
Male Y10
00:51:09.35
00:51:09.35
11
(34)
Y10
11
Male
34
Carana
16.8 min/km
00:07:02.50
65
15
46
00:01:41.97
73
13
47
00:25:59.51
51
12
41
00:00:26.23
40
9
27
00:15:59.11
42
10
37
46
1428
Jordan CARTER
Jordan CARTER #1428
Male Y09
00:51:21.97
00:51:21.97
4
(35)
Y09
4
Male
35
Carana
16.7 min/km
00:06:52.25
61
4
42
00:01:09.97
33
2
19
00:26:06.60
54
4
42
00:00:30.34
61
3
39
00:16:42.79
52
4
44
47
1451
Lachlan WOODALL
Lachlan WOODALL #1451
Male Y10
00:51:24.10
00:51:24.10
12
(36)
Y10
12
Male
36
Carana
16.7 min/km
00:04:38.00
10
3
5
00:01:37.31
70
12
45
00:25:06.81
42
11
35
00:00:25.21
33
8
23
00:19:36.76
77
16
57
48
1455
Michael BATES
Michael BATES #1455
Male Y11
00:51:27.10
00:51:27.10
14
(37)
Y11
14
Male
37
Carana
16.7 min/km
00:07:04.62
66
20
47
00:01:31.06
63
16
39
00:27:29.01
68
23
51
00:00:26.68
44
14
28
00:14:55.71
25
12
23
53
1395
Brooke CAMPBELL
Brooke CAMPBELL #1395
Female Y11
00:52:27.65
00:52:27.65
3
(14)
Y11
3
Female
14
Carana
16.4 min/km
00:06:24.51
51
4
18
00:00:57.97
20
3
9
00:25:38.24
48
2
9
00:00:30.01
59
7
21
00:18:56.90
70
4
18
55
1388
Ella COLTON
Ella COLTON #1388
Female Y10
00:52:48.36
00:52:48.36
4
(15)
Y10
4
Female
15
Carana
16.2 min/km
00:07:32.83
81
7
23
00:01:47.11
74
7
27
00:26:52.54
59
3
13
00:00:26.37
41
2
14
00:16:09.49
46
3
6
56
1385
Alex TASEFF
Alex TASEFF #1385
Female Y09
00:52:49.50
00:52:49.50
2
(16)
Y09
2
Female
16
Carana
16.2 min/km
00:05:31.12
34
2
15
00:01:05.68
28
1
12
00:25:03.68
40
1
7
00:00:26.61
43
2
16
00:20:42.39
81
2
23
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)