St Stephens Triathlon
10 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
1390
Rachael EDWARDS
Rachael EDWARDS #1390
Female Y10
00:39:43.90
00:39:43.90
1
(1)
Y10
1
Female
1
Carana
21.6 min/km
00:04:25.62
7
2
4
00:00:21.27
2
2
2
00:21:28.17
6
2
2
00:00:27.06
46
4
17
00:13:01.77
9
1
1
1470
Declan MORGAN
Declan MORGAN #1470
Male Y11
DQ
DQ
Y11
Male
Timae
min/km
00:05:10.40
24
5
13
00:00:54.72
16
3
8
00:21:42.37
8
4
6
00:00:21.80
18
8
15
00:08:18.63
1
1
1
1476
Kyle STAINSBY
Kyle STAINSBY #1476
Male Y11
DQ
DQ
Y11
Male
Timae
min/km
00:05:31.87
35
8
20
00:01:07.26
31
8
18
00:21:32.85
7
3
5
00:00:15.29
1
1
1
00:08:23.71
2
2
2
36
1378
Maya ROWSE
Maya ROWSE #1378
Female Y07
00:49:25.81
00:49:25.81
2
(8)
Y07
2
Female
8
Timae
17.4 min/km
00:04:58.55
16
2
8
00:01:00.13
21
3
10
00:29:09.81
79
3
23
00:00:24.39
31
3
10
00:13:52.92
14
1
2
25
1383
Glenda MORGAN
Glenda MORGAN #1383
Female Y09
00:47:52.87
00:47:52.87
1
(5)
Y09
1
Female
5
Timae
17.9 min/km
00:04:47.99
12
1
7
00:01:31.09
64
2
25
00:25:54.60
50
2
10
00:00:23.94
29
1
8
00:15:15.24
33
1
3
1468
Kaelan LINDUP
Kaelan LINDUP #1468
Male Y11
DQ
DQ
Y11
Male
Timae
min/km
00:04:54.63
14
3
7
00:01:11.59
36
9
21
00:22:28.32
11
5
9
00:00:17.87
2
2
2
00:08:40.77
3
3
3
1453
Lachlan ARNOTT
Lachlan ARNOTT #1453
Male Y11
DQ
DQ
Y11
Male
Carana
min/km
00:04:24.58
6
2
3
00:01:22.32
53
13
29
00:22:56.08
14
7
12
00:00:20.10
8
5
6
00:08:46.50
4
4
4
3
1387
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #1387
Female Y10
00:42:07.90
00:42:07.90
2
(2)
Y10
2
Female
2
Timae
20.4 min/km
00:04:42.32
11
3
6
00:00:21.15
1
1
1
00:21:20.99
4
1
1
00:00:22.73
22
1
6
00:15:20.69
34
2
4
40
1400
Kara ELLIOTT
Kara ELLIOTT #1400
Female Y11
00:50:05.36
00:50:05.36
2
(9)
Y11
2
Female
9
Carana
17.1 min/km
00:04:15.63
4
1
3
00:01:10.35
34
4
15
00:28:31.27
74
6
20
00:00:24.19
30
2
9
00:15:43.92
39
1
5
1432
Nicholas DIAZ
Nicholas DIAZ #1432
Male Y10
DQ
DQ
Y10
Male
Alethea
min/km
00:04:59.12
18
5
9
00:00:53.51
15
3
7
00:21:08.66
2
1
2
00:00:23.08
25
6
19
00:09:35.41
5
1
5
55
1388
Ella COLTON
Ella COLTON #1388
Female Y10
00:52:48.36
00:52:48.36
4
(15)
Y10
4
Female
15
Carana
16.2 min/km
00:07:32.83
81
7
23
00:01:47.11
74
7
27
00:26:52.54
59
3
13
00:00:26.37
41
2
14
00:16:09.49
46
3
6
1454
Ryan BAILEY
Ryan BAILEY #1454
Male Y11
DQ
DQ
Y11
Male
Timae
min/km
00:04:57.09
15
4
8
00:00:45.31
10
1
3
00:21:19.30
3
2
3
00:00:20.63
12
6
10
00:10:05.20
6
5
6
29
1481
Jack THOMPSON
Jack THOMPSON #1481
Male Y12
00:48:22.10
00:48:22.10
1
(23)
Y12
1
Male
23
Alethea
17.7 min/km
00:07:19.37
74
1
53
00:01:21.05
50
1
27
00:26:45.73
57
1
45
00:00:20.16
10
1
8
00:12:35.78
7
1
7
23
1413
Elise VAN ROOYEN
Elise VAN ROOYEN #1413
Female Y12
00:47:00.43
00:47:00.43
1
(4)
Y12
1
Female
4
Alethea
18.3 min/km
00:06:00.33
45
2
17
00:01:08.65
32
1
14
00:23:01.07
16
1
3
00:00:21.92
19
1
4
00:16:28.45
49
1
7
4
1444
Avon ROWSE
Avon ROWSE #1444
Male Y10
00:42:14.15
00:42:14.15
2
(2)
Y10
2
Male
2
Timae
20.3 min/km
00:03:56.35
1
1
1
00:01:00.82
23
5
13
00:24:15.56
32
7
27
00:00:20.18
11
3
9
00:12:41.23
8
2
8
43
1393
Mikayla HATTEN
Mikayla HATTEN #1393
Female Y10
00:50:36.36
00:50:36.36
3
(11)
Y10
3
Female
11
Timae
17.0 min/km
00:04:58.75
17
4
9
00:01:06.88
29
4
13
00:27:22.12
66
5
17
00:00:33.40
76
7
28
00:16:35.19
50
4
8
27
1382
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #1382
Female Y08
00:48:18.83
00:48:18.83
1
(6)
Y08
1
Female
6
Alethea
17.8 min/km
00:05:20.38
29
2
13
00:00:33.20
5
1
3
00:25:02.62
39
1
6
00:00:19.18
5
1
2
00:17:03.44
54
1
9
2
1448
Campbell STEVEN
Campbell STEVEN #1448
Male Y10
00:40:36.23
00:40:36.23
1
(1)
Y10
1
Male
1
Timae
21.1 min/km
00:05:04.62
21
6
11
00:00:31.35
3
1
1
00:21:25.26
5
2
4
00:00:19.86
7
1
5
00:13:15.12
10
3
9
32
1415
Nicholas HOLMES
Nicholas HOLMES #1415
Male Y07
00:48:33.86
00:48:33.86
2
(26)
Y07
2
Male
26
Alethea
17.7 min/km
00:06:40.69
58
3
39
00:01:20.79
48
2
26
00:26:39.01
56
3
44
00:00:31.76
69
2
44
00:13:21.59
11
1
10
49
1412
Chiara LEHMANN
Chiara LEHMANN #1412
Female Y12
00:51:31.64
00:51:31.64
2
(12)
Y12
2
Female
12
Alethea
16.7 min/km
00:05:29.24
32
1
14
00:01:13.89
38
2
16
00:27:19.48
64
2
15
00:00:25.30
34
2
11
00:17:03.71
55
2
10
14
1376
Crystal EDWARDS
Crystal EDWARDS #1376
Female Y07
00:46:12.60
00:46:12.60
1
(3)
Y07
1
Female
3
Carana
18.6 min/km
00:04:12.05
3
1
2
00:00:36.42
9
2
7
00:23:58.26
27
1
5
00:00:18.60
3
1
1
00:17:07.24
56
2
11
28
1456
Jackson CHRISTIE
Jackson CHRISTIE #1456
Male Y11
00:48:21.10
00:48:21.10
10
(22)
Y11
10
Male
22
Carana
17.7 min/km
00:06:29.50
54
19
36
00:00:53.23
14
2
6
00:26:48.32
58
21
46
00:00:35.22
81
22
53
00:13:34.82
12
6
11
60
1389
Charlotte DENEHY JOHNSON
Charlotte DENEHY JOHNSON #1389
Female Y10
00:54:32.20
00:54:32.20
5
(17)
Y10
5
Female
17
Alethea
15.7 min/km
00:05:54.45
43
5
16
00:02:02.83
85
8
30
00:27:42.83
72
6
19
00:01:31.23
95
8
32
00:17:20.84
58
5
12
6
1435
Nathan ESSLEMONT
Nathan ESSLEMONT #1435
Male Y10
00:44:28.97
00:44:28.97
3
(4)
Y10
3
Male
4
Timae
19.3 min/km
00:05:41.66
37
8
22
00:01:24.56
57
10
33
00:22:59.07
15
4
13
00:00:30.82
63
12
41
00:13:52.85
13
4
12
21
1427
Antony BONDIETTI
Antony BONDIETTI #1427
Male Y09
00:46:52.90
00:46:52.90
2
(18)
Y09
2
Male
18
Alethea
18.3 min/km
00:06:35.37
55
3
37
00:01:16.18
41
4
24
00:24:40.19
36
2
31
00:00:21.73
17
1
14
00:13:59.43
15
1
13
51
1377
Millie RODDY-CLARK
Millie RODDY-CLARK #1377
Female Y07
00:51:41.21
00:51:41.21
3
(13)
Y07
3
Female
13
Alethea
16.6 min/km
00:05:14.12
26
3
12
00:00:33.61
6
1
4
00:27:20.30
65
2
16
00:00:22.10
20
2
5
00:18:11.07
61
3
13
62
1402
Megan GREENSMITH
Megan GREENSMITH #1402
Female Y11
00:54:57.70
00:54:57.70
5
(19)
Y11
5
Female
19
Timae
15.6 min/km
00:07:14.51
70
7
21
00:01:19.22
46
9
21
00:27:34.00
69
5
18
00:00:30.12
60
8
22
00:18:19.84
63
2
14
11
1472
Casey RYAN
Casey RYAN #1472
Male Y11
00:45:57.66
00:45:57.66
2
(9)
Y11
2
Male
9
Alethea
18.7 min/km
00:05:58.76
44
12
28
00:01:21.22
51
12
28
00:24:08.93
31
15
26
00:00:18.84
4
3
3
00:14:09.90
16
7
14
20
1471
Jessie OWUOR
Jessie OWUOR #1471
Male Y11
00:46:48.14
00:46:48.14
6
(17)
Y11
6
Male
17
Alethea
18.3 min/km
00:07:28.54
77
23
56
00:01:00.39
22
6
12
00:23:35.67
24
10
20
00:00:22.50
21
9
16
00:14:21.03
17
8
15
41
1381
Jordyn LILFORD
Jordyn LILFORD #1381
Female Y08
00:50:05.89
00:50:05.89
2
(10)
Y08
2
Female
10
Timae
17.1 min/km
00:04:59.56
19
1
10
00:01:04.83
24
2
11
00:25:16.60
43
2
8
00:00:23.20
26
2
7
00:18:21.69
65
2
15
61
1411
Danielle ZADOW
Danielle ZADOW #1411
Female Y11
00:54:53.26
00:54:53.26
4
(18)
Y11
4
Female
18
Timae
15.6 min/km
00:08:38.32
93
12
29
00:01:19.41
47
10
22
00:25:59.59
52
3
11
00:00:25.35
35
3
12
00:18:30.58
66
3
16
8
1418
Duncan ERASMUS
Duncan ERASMUS #1418
Male Y08
00:44:57.85
00:44:57.85
1
(6)
Y08
1
Male
6
Alethea
19.1 min/km
00:05:24.36
31
2
18
00:01:24.11
56
2
32
00:23:22.97
22
3
18
00:00:22.98
24
1
18
00:14:23.41
18
1
16
63
1392
Jade HATLEY
Jade HATLEY #1392
Female Y10
00:55:16.50
00:55:16.50
6
(20)
Y10
6
Female
20
Alethea
15.5 min/km
00:07:30.37
80
6
22
00:01:21.04
49
5
23
00:27:04.33
62
4
14
00:00:26.42
42
3
15
00:18:54.32
69
6
17
1477
Darcy STEVEN
Darcy STEVEN #1477
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
Timae
min/km
00:05:18.27
27
6
15
00:01:14.13
39
10
23
00:22:42.93
12
6
10
00:00:42.81
89
25
59
00:14:25.02
19
9
17
74
1480
James STEFFENSSON
James STEFFENSSON #1480
Male Y12
01:00:34.66
01:00:34.66
2
(51)
Y12
2
Male
51
Timae
14.2 min/km
00:08:32.37
91
2
64
00:01:49.61
76
2
49
00:34:55.63
94
2
64
00:00:46.30
92
2
61
00:14:30.74
20
2
18
53
1395
Brooke CAMPBELL
Brooke CAMPBELL #1395
Female Y11
00:52:27.65
00:52:27.65
3
(14)
Y11
3
Female
14
Carana
16.4 min/km
00:06:24.51
51
4
18
00:00:57.97
20
3
9
00:25:38.24
48
2
9
00:00:30.01
59
7
21
00:18:56.90
70
4
18
66
1391
Lauren GASTEVICH
Lauren GASTEVICH #1391
Female Y10
00:56:56.50
00:56:56.50
7
(21)
Y10
7
Female
21
Timae
15.1 min/km
00:04:10.63
2
1
1
00:00:46.60
11
3
8
00:32:29.13
89
8
29
00:00:28.81
56
5
20
00:19:01.31
71
7
19
9
1424
Nash THORP
Nash THORP #1424
Male Y08
00:45:37.92
00:45:37.92
2
(7)
Y08
2
Male
7
Alethea
18.8 min/km
00:06:20.53
50
3
33
00:02:04.76
90
8
59
00:22:06.59
9
1
7
00:00:28.78
55
5
36
00:14:37.25
21
2
19
33
1408
Sheridan SMITH
Sheridan SMITH #1408
Female Y11
00:48:54.36
00:48:54.36
1
(7)
Y11
1
Female
7
Timae
17.5 min/km
00:05:09.11
23
3
11
00:00:35.37
8
2
6
00:23:18.76
19
1
4
00:00:32.56
72
11
26
00:19:18.55
73
5
20
16
1462
Jordan FEINBERG
Jordan FEINBERG #1462
Male Y11
00:46:17.81
00:46:17.81
4
(13)
Y11
4
Male
13
Carana
18.5 min/km
00:05:29.62
33
7
19
00:01:34.57
67
17
42
00:24:01.96
29
13
24
00:00:30.62
62
19
40
00:14:41.02
22
10
20
17
1460
Max DENNIS
Max DENNIS #1460
Male Y11
00:46:33.54
00:46:33.54
5
(14)
Y11
5
Male
14
Timae
18.4 min/km
00:06:26.62
53
18
35
00:01:29.35
62
15
38
00:23:25.73
23
9
19
00:00:21.36
16
7
13
00:14:50.46
23
11
21
72
1409
Michaela WATKINS
Michaela WATKINS #1409
Female Y11
00:57:45.50
00:57:45.50
7
(23)
Y11
7
Female
23
Alethea
14.9 min/km
00:06:37.10
57
5
19
00:01:39.38
71
11
26
00:29:11.01
80
9
24
00:00:33.38
75
12
27
00:19:44.61
78
6
21
75
1394
Caitlyn RIBBONS
Caitlyn RIBBONS #1394
Female Y10
01:00:50.77
01:00:50.77
8
(24)
Y10
8
Female
24
Timae
14.1 min/km
00:07:54.82
86
8
25
00:01:21.65
52
6
24
00:31:07.84
85
7
26
00:00:31.51
67
6
24
00:19:54.93
79
8
22
19
1438
Tomis HIOTIS
Tomis HIOTIS #1438
Male Y10
00:46:43.50
00:46:43.50
7
(16)
Y10
7
Male
16
Timae
18.4 min/km
00:06:41.09
59
12
40
00:01:31.14
65
11
40
00:23:17.26
18
5
15
00:00:23.43
27
7
20
00:14:50.57
24
5
22
56
1385
Alex TASEFF
Alex TASEFF #1385
Female Y09
00:52:49.50
00:52:49.50
2
(16)
Y09
2
Female
16
Carana
16.2 min/km
00:05:31.12
34
2
15
00:01:05.68
28
1
12
00:25:03.68
40
1
7
00:00:26.61
43
2
16
00:20:42.39
81
2
23
48
1455
Michael BATES
Michael BATES #1455
Male Y11
00:51:27.10
00:51:27.10
14
(37)
Y11
14
Male
37
Carana
16.7 min/km
00:07:04.62
66
20
47
00:01:31.06
63
16
39
00:27:29.01
68
23
51
00:00:26.68
44
14
28
00:14:55.71
25
12
23
5
1479
Pieter VERMEULEN
Pieter VERMEULEN #1479
Male Y11
00:44:18.97
00:44:18.97
1
(3)
Y11
1
Male
3
Timae
19.4 min/km
00:05:46.14
40
10
25
00:01:52.09
78
20
50
00:20:52.56
1
1
1
00:00:50.36
94
27
63
00:14:57.81
26
13
24
82
1410
Danae WILSON
Danae WILSON #1410
Female Y11
01:03:35.36
01:03:35.36
10
(27)
Y11
10
Female
27
Alethea
13.5 min/km
00:09:19.52
94
13
30
00:01:16.21
42
6
18
00:31:10.51
86
11
27
00:00:31.67
68
10
25
00:21:17.43
84
7
24
79
1399
Abbey DALLIN
Abbey DALLIN #1399
Female Y11
01:01:55.48
01:01:55.48
9
(26)
Y11
9
Female
26
Carana
13.9 min/km
00:08:17.36
88
10
27
00:02:05.81
91
15
32
00:29:02.73
78
8
22
00:00:31.50
66
9
23
00:21:58.07
85
8
25
10
1429
Andrew David KIRBY
Andrew David KIRBY #1429
Male Y09
00:45:54.30
00:45:54.30
1
(8)
Y09
1
Male
8
Carana
18.7 min/km
00:05:12.59
25
1
14
00:00:51.39
13
1
5
00:23:10.27
17
1
14
00:01:40.93
96
5
64
00:14:59.12
27
2
25
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)