MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4
24
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #24
Female 10-11
00:10:03.66
00:10:03.66
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
UWC Dover
ES
UWCSEA Dover
100.00
6:05 min/km
00:02:28.69
1
1
1
00:01:09.88
22
7
9
00:06:25.08
10
2
4
10
108
Reiya Luer
Reiya Luer #108
Female 10-11
00:10:38.32
00:10:38.32
2
(3)
10-11
2
Female
3
MAL
Garden International School; Kuala Lumpur
94.57
6:26 min/km
00:02:50.90
11
5
6
00:00:58.09
6
1
2
00:06:49.32
22
5
8
11
23
Charlotte Rodsjo
Charlotte Rodsjo #23
Female 10-11
00:10:42.01
00:10:42.01
3
(4)
10-11
3
Female
4
AUS
AIS
94.03
6:29 min/km
00:02:59.42
17
7
9
00:01:10.39
23
8
10
00:06:32.19
14
3
5
15
112
Lupita De Smet
Lupita De Smet #112
Female 10-11
00:10:53.91
00:10:53.91
4
(5)
10-11
4
Female
5
BEL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
92.31
6:36 min/km
00:03:02.20
21
8
10
00:01:08.61
20
6
8
00:06:43.09
18
4
6
17
4
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #4
Female 10-11
00:11:02.66
00:11:02.66
5
(6)
10-11
5
Female
6
ES
TTS
91.10
6:41 min/km
00:02:39.95
5
4
4
00:01:05.57
14
3
5
00:07:17.14
36
6
10
18
106
Arkie Lennon
Arkie Lennon #106
Female 10-11
00:11:03.34
00:11:03.34
6
(7)
10-11
6
Female
7
AUS
91.00
6:42 min/km
00:02:37.44
3
2
2
00:01:03.87
13
2
4
00:07:22.02
38
7
11
27
56
Stanley Ella
Stanley Ella #56
Female 10-11
00:12:05.32
00:12:05.32
7
(10)
10-11
7
Female
10
AUS
Australian International School
83.23
7:19 min/km
00:02:56.55
15
6
7
00:01:07.26
16
4
6
00:08:01.50
56
10
16
33
28
Ruby Wright
Ruby Wright #28
Female 10-11
00:12:19.66
00:12:19.66
8
(12)
10-11
8
Female
12
AUS
Australian International School
81.61
7:28 min/km
00:03:29.21
40
10
16
00:01:22.18
42
10
16
00:07:28.26
39
8
12
34
27
Alice Nicholson
Alice Nicholson #27
Female 10-11
00:12:28.79
00:12:28.79
9
(13)
10-11
9
Female
13
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
80.62
7:33 min/km
00:03:32.71
43
12
18
00:01:07.29
17
5
7
00:07:48.78
54
9
15
47
109
Jasmine Colman
Jasmine Colman #109
Female 10-11
00:13:01.05
00:13:01.05
10
(15)
10-11
10
Female
15
ES
77.29
7:53 min/km
00:03:37.43
49
16
22
00:01:15.80
32
9
12
00:08:07.82
60
11
19
51
22
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #22
Female 10-11
00:13:16.27
00:13:16.27
11
(16)
10-11
11
Female
16
ES
Chatsworth
75.81
8:02 min/km
00:03:37.21
48
15
21
00:01:29.85
51
15
24
00:08:09.19
61
12
20
52
35
Nora Howard
Nora Howard #35
Female 10-11
00:13:16.27
00:13:16.27
12
(17)
10-11
12
Female
17
NED
75.81
8:02 min/km
00:03:15.21
32
9
14
00:01:28.46
48
14
22
00:08:32.60
70
16
27
55
107
Isabelle Lucy Smith
Isabelle Lucy Smith #107
Female 10-11
00:13:37.19
00:13:37.19
13
(18)
10-11
13
Female
18
AUS
Saint Josephs international Elementary
73.87
8:15 min/km
00:02:39.06
4
3
3
00:01:24.97
45
12
19
00:09:33.16
87
19
35
59
110
Nikita Sivashanmugam
Nikita Sivashanmugam #110
Female 10-11
00:13:51.42
00:13:51.42
14
(22)
10-11
14
Female
22
CAN
72.61
8:23 min/km
00:03:39.50
51
17
23
00:01:45.04
66
17
30
00:08:26.87
68
15
25
60
29
En Hsin How
En Hsin How #29
Female 10-11
00:13:56.08
00:13:56.08
15
(23)
10-11
15
Female
23
SIN
72.20
8:26 min/km
00:03:32.32
42
11
17
00:01:28.24
47
13
21
00:08:55.51
79
17
31
70
105
Nicolle Jie Ning Lim
Nicolle Jie Ning Lim #105
Female 10-11
00:14:41.76
00:14:41.76
16
(26)
10-11
16
Female
26
SIN
St Hilda's Primary School
68.46
8:54 min/km
00:04:11.45
74
21
35
00:02:03.85
78
18
34
00:08:26.45
67
14
24
71
114
Madeleine Falting
Madeleine Falting #114
Female 10-11
00:14:49.48
00:14:49.48
17
(27)
10-11
17
Female
27
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
AUS
67.87
8:59 min/km
00:03:35.80
47
14
20
00:01:22.71
43
11
17
00:09:50.96
92
20
38
73
30
Scarlett Perkins
Scarlett Perkins #30
Female 10-11
00:15:07.66
00:15:07.66
18
(28)
10-11
18
Female
28
ES
Dulwich College Singapore
66.51
9:10 min/km
00:03:42.70
55
18
25
00:02:22.84
85
20
36
00:09:02.11
81
18
33
82
113
Che Wei Lee
Che Wei Lee #113
Female 10-11
00:16:01.15
00:16:01.15
19
(33)
10-11
19
Female
33
ES
United World College South East Asia
62.81
9:42 min/km
00:04:58.73
91
22
39
00:02:43.25
89
21
38
00:08:19.17
65
13
23
87
32
Aanya Luthra
Aanya Luthra #32
Female 10-11
00:16:45.22
00:16:45.22
20
(36)
10-11
20
Female
36
IND
UWCSEA East
60.05
10:09 min/km
00:04:06.71
71
19
32
00:02:44.33
90
22
39
00:09:54.18
94
21
40
89
104
Xenia Yan Ting Lee
Xenia Yan Ting Lee #104
Female 10-11
00:16:54.01
00:16:54.01
21
(37)
10-11
21
Female
37
SIN
59.53
10:14 min/km
00:04:07.45
72
20
33
00:02:18.61
84
19
35
00:10:27.93
97
22
42
103
Rose Kenderes
Rose Kenderes #103
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AUS
Australian International School
min/km
33
Sanjana Gupta
Sanjana Gupta #33
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
IND
min/km
34
Meredith Regan
Meredith Regan #34
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
ES
min/km
31
Jinn Ong
Jinn Ong #31
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
min/km
25
Natalie Magura
Natalie Magura #25
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
USA
Stamford American International School
min/km
26
Alma Clarsen
Alma Clarsen #26
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
Anza
FRA
LFS
min/km
111
Amelia Whatman
Amelia Whatman #111
Female 10-11
Query
Query
10-11
Female
CAN
min/km
00:03:33.17
44
13
19
00:01:34.16
55
16
26
00:02:07.49
3
1
3
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)