MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 1 of 23 (1123 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
782
Aj Anderson
Aj Anderson #782
Male 35-39
00:29:19.42
00:29:19.42
1
(1)
35-39
1
Male
1
AUS
100.00
5:05 min/km
00:11:01.23
24
5
22
00:00:47.58
10
1
10
00:17:30.60
3
1
3
26
1582
Claire Davis
Claire Davis #1582
Female 25-29
00:32:17.55
00:32:17.55
1
(1)
25-29
1
Female
1
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
AUS
100.00
5:36 min/km
00:10:45.91
17
1
2
00:00:53.35
35
1
1
00:20:38.29
53
1
2
2
1220
Bryce Chong
Bryce Chong #1220
Male 16-19
00:29:25.95
00:29:25.95
1
(2)
16-19
1
Male
2
Second Wind Academy
SIN
100.00
5:07 min/km
00:09:44.65
6
2
6
00:00:48.92
14
6
14
00:18:52.38
10
2
10
34
1097
Jennifer Zenker
Jennifer Zenker #1097
Female 30-34
00:33:52.72
00:33:52.72
1
(2)
30-34
1
Female
2
GER
100.00
5:53 min/km
00:11:36.17
30
1
3
00:00:57.91
57
1
5
00:21:18.63
74
1
5
43
1556
Zoe Bowden
Zoe Bowden #1556
Female 16-19
00:34:44.44
00:34:44.44
1
(3)
16-19
1
Female
3
MAL
British International School; Phuket
100.00
6:02 min/km
00:10:44.64
16
1
1
00:00:54.17
42
1
2
00:23:05.63
162
3
12
3
1736
Rikigoro Shinozuka
Rikigoro Shinozuka #1736
Male 20-24
00:29:38.91
00:29:38.91
1
(3)
20-24
1
Male
3
100.00
5:09 min/km
00:10:47.37
18
1
16
00:00:48.63
13
4
13
00:18:02.90
7
1
7
57
1661
Bridget Robertson
Bridget Robertson #1661
Female 45-49
00:35:35.16
00:35:35.16
1
(4)
45-49
1
Female
4
NZL
100.00
6:11 min/km
00:12:22.42
51
1
7
00:01:08.61
112
1
21
00:22:04.12
108
2
7
4
1405
Andy Wibowo
Andy Wibowo #1405
Male 35-39
00:29:53.77
00:29:53.77
2
(4)
35-39
2
Male
4
IDN
98.09
5:11 min/km
00:10:06.64
8
2
8
00:00:51.42
24
3
24
00:18:55.70
11
4
11
64
1671
Karen Rayle
Karen Rayle #1671
Female 45-49
00:35:52.10
00:35:52.10
2
(5)
45-49
2
Female
5
USA
99.21
6:14 min/km
00:13:33.92
100
2
23
00:01:15.10
146
3
29
00:21:03.07
67
1
4
5
604
Benjamin Ansel
Benjamin Ansel #604
Male 16-19
00:29:54.92
00:29:54.92
2
(5)
16-19
2
Male
5
MAL
98.39
5:12 min/km
00:11:01.44
25
8
23
00:00:43.67
2
2
2
00:18:09.79
8
1
8
66
1657
Gemma Keogh Peters
Gemma Keogh Peters #1657
Female 40-44
00:35:58.48
00:35:58.48
1
(6)
40-44
1
Female
6
Anza
ES
100.00
6:15 min/km
00:12:22.83
53
2
9
00:01:04.90
91
3
17
00:22:30.75
127
2
10
6
1267
Lim Tien Aik Danny
Lim Tien Aik Danny #1267
Male 25-29
00:30:04.64
00:30:04.64
1
(6)
25-29
1
Male
6
SIN
100.00
5:13 min/km
00:11:18.67
26
3
24
00:00:44.29
3
1
3
00:18:01.67
6
2
6
7
672
Braedon Sharp
Braedon Sharp #672
Male 30-34
00:30:13.59
00:30:13.59
1
(7)
30-34
1
Male
7
Team Next Stage
CAN
100.00
5:15 min/km
00:09:53.80
7
1
7
00:00:48.51
12
1
12
00:19:31.28
24
5
24
69
1065
Louisa Middleditch
Louisa Middleditch #1065
Female 16-19
00:36:04.71
00:36:04.71
2
(7)
16-19
2
Female
7
New Moon KH Cycle (NMKHC)
FRA
LFS
96.29
6:16 min/km
00:12:39.87
66
6
13
00:00:57.11
54
2
4
00:22:27.71
123
2
9
86
1155
Winnifred Selukov
Winnifred Selukov #1155
Female 40-44
00:36:51.97
00:36:51.97
2
(8)
40-44
2
Female
8
NED
97.58
6:24 min/km
00:14:50.67
177
5
40
00:01:02.38
76
1
9
00:20:58.92
64
1
3
8
728
Timothy Cosulich
Timothy Cosulich #728
Male 35-39
00:30:17.97
00:30:17.97
3
(8)
35-39
3
Male
8
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
ITA
96.78
5:16 min/km
00:10:37.38
13
3
13
00:01:05.17
97
8
79
00:18:35.41
9
3
9
9
1759
Feryanto Oscar
Feryanto Oscar #1759
Male 30-34
00:30:18.27
00:30:18.27
2
(9)
30-34
2
Male
9
IDN
99.74
5:16 min/km
00:11:58.65
38
6
35
00:00:51.16
22
3
22
00:17:28.44
2
1
2
88
1567
Adrienne Chew
Adrienne Chew #1567
Female 20-24
00:36:56.92
00:36:56.92
1
(9)
20-24
1
Female
9
SIN
National University of Singapore
100.00
6:25 min/km
00:13:02.16
85
4
19
00:00:56.52
48
1
3
00:22:58.23
157
1
11
94
1635
Rebecca Round
Rebecca Round #1635
Female 35-39
00:37:03.92
00:37:03.92
1
(10)
35-39
1
Female
10
AUS
100.00
6:26 min/km
00:12:17.42
49
1
6
00:01:08.64
113
2
22
00:23:37.85
194
1
21
10
1218
Shane Tan
Shane Tan #1218
Male 16-19
00:30:20.92
00:30:20.92
3
(10)
16-19
3
Male
10
TDS
SIN
96.98
5:16 min/km
00:10:36.92
12
6
12
00:00:43.44
1
1
1
00:19:00.56
12
3
12
96
1552
Hui Li Yen Askvik
Hui Li Yen Askvik #1552
Female 16-19
00:37:12.90
00:37:12.90
3
(11)
16-19
3
Female
11
SIN
93.35
6:28 min/km
00:12:02.57
41
2
4
00:01:18.27
163
5
35
00:23:52.05
210
5
29
11
639
Zhongyi Joshua Li
Zhongyi Joshua Li #639
Male 25-29
00:30:28.70
00:30:28.70
2
(11)
25-29
2
Male
11
New Moon KH Cycle (NMKHC)
SIN
National University of Singapore
98.68
5:18 min/km
00:11:44.10
32
4
29
00:01:03.87
87
9
74
00:17:40.72
4
1
4
12
1542
Zacharias Low
Zacharias Low #1542
Male 16-19
00:30:41.47
00:30:41.47
4
(12)
16-19
4
Male
12
Second Wind Academy
SIN
95.90
5:20 min/km
00:09:42.39
5
1
5
00:00:56.91
52
11
49
00:20:02.16
37
6
37
99
1639
Tassawan Sirivongs
Tassawan Sirivongs #1639
Female 40-44
00:37:15.34
00:37:15.34
3
(12)
40-44
3
Female
12
THI
96.56
6:28 min/km
00:12:12.67
45
1
5
00:01:13.84
136
6
26
00:23:48.82
206
5
26
106
1078
Chang Shuwen
Chang Shuwen #1078
Female 25-29
00:37:31.83
00:37:31.83
2
(13)
25-29
2
Female
13
SIN
86.04
6:31 min/km
00:12:40.91
67
2
14
00:01:05.12
95
4
18
00:23:45.79
202
3
24
13
968
James Middleditch
James Middleditch #968
Male 45-49
00:30:48.60
00:30:48.60
1
(13)
45-49
1
Male
13
New Moon KH Cycle (NMKHC)
ES
100.00
5:21 min/km
00:12:50.92
77
9
61
00:00:53.63
38
2
37
00:17:04.05
1
1
1
109
1105
Madeleine Greenly
Madeleine Greenly #1105
Female 30-34
00:37:39.90
00:37:39.90
2
(14)
30-34
2
Female
14
ES
89.95
6:33 min/km
00:14:43.67
171
4
37
00:01:02.90
81
2
12
00:21:53.32
101
2
6
14
1698
Kang Eden
Kang Eden #1698
Male 25-29
00:30:51.67
00:30:51.67
3
(14)
25-29
3
Male
14
National University of Singapore (NUS) Aquathlon
SIN
National University of Singapore
97.46
5:22 min/km
00:10:52.28
19
1
17
00:00:45.78
4
2
4
00:19:13.60
17
3
17
115
1607
Anne Swain
Anne Swain #1607
Female 30-34
00:37:46.50
00:37:46.50
3
(15)
30-34
3
Female
15
AUS
89.69
6:34 min/km
00:12:43.62
72
2
15
00:01:12.95
132
3
24
00:23:49.92
207
6
27
15
762
David Watson
David Watson #762
Male 35-39
00:31:02.97
00:31:02.97
4
(15)
35-39
4
Male
15
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
ES
94.44
5:23 min/km
00:12:13.13
46
10
41
00:00:50.73
18
2
18
00:17:59.11
5
2
5
16
810
Margus Uprus
Margus Uprus #810
Male 35-39
00:31:05.97
00:31:05.97
5
(16)
35-39
5
Male
16
SWE
94.29
5:24 min/km
00:10:43.07
15
4
15
00:01:03.16
82
6
70
00:19:19.73
20
5
20
119
1070
Phoebe Kee
Phoebe Kee #1070
Female 16-19
00:38:01.00
00:38:01.00
4
(16)
16-19
4
Female
16
TDS
SIN
Singapore Chinese Girls' School
91.38
6:36 min/km
00:16:27.77
333
11
65
00:01:02.74
78
4
11
00:20:30.49
51
1
1
17
603
Aaron Kiss
Aaron Kiss #603
Male 16-19
00:31:07.22
00:31:07.22
5
(17)
16-19
5
Male
17
TDS
AUS
94.58
5:24 min/km
00:10:23.07
9
3
9
00:00:46.05
7
4
7
00:19:58.09
34
4
34
120
1559
Deborah Goh
Deborah Goh #1559
Female 20-24
00:38:02.62
00:38:02.62
2
(17)
20-24
2
Female
17
SIN
National University of Singapore
97.12
6:36 min/km
00:13:01.46
83
3
18
00:01:22.25
184
9
43
00:23:38.90
195
2
22
18
1254
Clement Tan
Clement Tan #1254
Male 20-24
00:31:15.61
00:31:15.61
2
(18)
20-24
2
Male
18
SIN
94.84
5:26 min/km
00:10:59.81
22
3
20
00:00:50.94
21
8
21
00:19:24.86
21
4
21
123
1067
Eve Singer
Eve Singer #1067
Female 16-19
00:38:12.64
00:38:12.64
5
(18)
16-19
5
Female
18
UWC Dover
ES
UWCSEA Dover
90.92
6:38 min/km
00:13:36.17
103
7
24
00:00:58.92
64
3
6
00:23:37.53
193
4
20
19
1240
Jiayu Tan
Jiayu Tan #1240
Male 20-24
00:31:20.47
00:31:20.47
3
(19)
20-24
3
Male
19
TDS
SIN
94.60
5:27 min/km
00:11:31.99
29
4
27
00:00:47.29
9
2
9
00:19:01.19
13
2
13
126
1566
Chloe Chan
Chloe Chan #1566
Female 20-24
00:38:23.73
00:38:23.73
3
(19)
20-24
3
Female
19
SIN
National University of Singapore
96.23
6:40 min/km
00:12:43.98
73
2
16
00:01:04.33
89
3
15
00:24:35.41
259
4
34
20
1217
Max Alexander Luer
Max Alexander Luer #1217
Male 16-19
00:31:36.47
00:31:36.47
6
(20)
16-19
6
Male
20
Thanyapura
MAL
93.12
5:29 min/km
00:10:29.20
10
4
10
00:00:56.61
50
9
47
00:20:10.65
43
7
43
130
1083
Sara Ng
Sara Ng #1083
Female 25-29
00:38:39.75
00:38:39.75
3
(20)
25-29
3
Female
20
SIN
83.52
6:43 min/km
00:13:52.09
118
5
25
00:00:59.00
65
2
7
00:23:48.66
205
4
25
21
605
Brendan Ansel
Brendan Ansel #605
Male 16-19
00:31:41.89
00:31:41.89
7
(21)
16-19
7
Male
21
MAL
92.85
5:30 min/km
00:10:54.56
21
7
19
00:00:46.03
6
3
6
00:20:01.28
36
5
36
141
1578
Sweehong Neo
Sweehong Neo #1578
Female 25-29
00:39:16.73
00:39:16.73
4
(21)
25-29
4
Female
21
SIN
82.21
6:49 min/km
00:14:40.92
166
6
35
00:01:02.39
77
3
10
00:23:33.41
187
2
19
22
613
Derek Tan
Derek Tan #613
Male 20-24
00:31:49.43
00:31:49.43
4
(22)
20-24
4
Male
22
SIN
National University of Singapore
93.16
5:32 min/km
00:10:54.16
20
2
18
00:00:50.74
19
6
19
00:20:04.53
39
5
39
144
1106
Ulandi Barry
Ulandi Barry #1106
Female 30-34
00:39:23.50
00:39:23.50
4
(22)
30-34
4
Female
22
MetaSport
ZAF
86.00
6:51 min/km
00:15:25.17
232
9
48
00:01:51.42
402
18
93
00:22:06.90
109
3
8
146
1627
Rowena De Belligny
Rowena De Belligny #1627
Female 35-39
00:39:29.98
00:39:29.98
2
(23)
35-39
2
Female
23
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
ES
93.84
6:52 min/km
00:14:08.55
128
2
28
00:00:59.89
68
1
8
00:24:21.53
242
3
31
23
1214
Ryan Tan
Ryan Tan #1214
Male 16-19
00:31:49.72
00:31:49.72
8
(23)
16-19
8
Male
23
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
92.47
5:32 min/km
00:10:36.54
11
5
11
00:00:46.24
8
5
8
00:20:26.93
50
8
50
155
1718
Hoh Hui Shan
Hoh Hui Shan #1718
Female 20-24
00:39:47.72
00:39:47.72
4
(24)
20-24
4
Female
24
MAL
92.85
6:55 min/km
00:12:24.00
55
1
10
00:01:31.39
249
12
59
00:25:52.32
353
6
50
24
693
Kenneth Gan
Kenneth Gan #693
Male 30-34
00:31:52.44
00:31:52.44
3
(24)
30-34
3
Male
24
SIN
94.83
5:32 min/km
00:10:41.84
14
2
14
00:01:03.37
85
12
72
00:20:07.22
40
11
40
164
1089
Sarah Reeve
Sarah Reeve #1089
Female 30-34
00:40:17.25
00:40:17.25
5
(25)
30-34
5
Female
25
Singapore shufflers
ES
84.09
7:00 min/km
00:15:40.92
258
11
54
00:01:28.42
229
9
54
00:23:07.90
166
4
13
25
1355
Luke Parr
Luke Parr #1355
Male 30-34
00:31:56.71
00:31:56.71
4
(25)
30-34
4
Male
25
AUS
94.62
5:33 min/km
00:11:44.20
33
4
30
00:01:02.86
80
11
69
00:19:09.64
16
2
16
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 1 of 23 (1123 items)