MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 1 of 23 (1123 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7
672
Braedon Sharp
Braedon Sharp #672
Male 30-34
00:30:13.59
00:30:13.59
1
(7)
30-34
1
Male
7
Team Next Stage
CAN
100.00
5:15 min/km
00:09:53.80
7
1
7
00:00:48.51
12
1
12
00:19:31.28
24
5
24
1
782
Aj Anderson
Aj Anderson #782
Male 35-39
00:29:19.42
00:29:19.42
1
(1)
35-39
1
Male
1
AUS
100.00
5:05 min/km
00:11:01.23
24
5
22
00:00:47.58
10
1
10
00:17:30.60
3
1
3
92
843
Lee Patterson
Lee Patterson #843
Male 40-44
00:37:01.43
00:37:01.43
8
(83)
40-44
8
Male
83
TriEdge
ES
88.94
6:26 min/km
00:14:12.18
131
13
103
00:00:50.66
17
1
17
00:21:58.58
105
15
99
44
1000
Glen Falting
Glen Falting #1000
Male 45-49
00:34:45.13
00:34:45.13
4
(41)
45-49
4
Male
41
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
AUS
88.66
6:02 min/km
00:13:55.62
120
13
95
00:00:53.62
37
1
36
00:19:55.88
33
2
33
211
1063
Peter Allen
Peter Allen #1063
Male 60+
00:41:36.57
00:41:36.57
1
(179)
60+
1
Male
179
SIN
100.00
7:14 min/km
00:16:25.93
325
2
264
00:01:44.43
344
1
265
00:23:26.20
183
1
166
34
1097
Jennifer Zenker
Jennifer Zenker #1097
Female 30-34
00:33:52.72
00:33:52.72
1
(2)
30-34
1
Female
2
GER
100.00
5:53 min/km
00:11:36.17
30
1
3
00:00:57.91
57
1
5
00:21:18.63
74
1
5
86
1155
Winnifred Selukov
Winnifred Selukov #1155
Female 40-44
00:36:51.97
00:36:51.97
2
(8)
40-44
2
Female
8
NED
97.58
6:24 min/km
00:14:50.67
177
5
40
00:01:02.38
76
1
9
00:20:58.92
64
1
3
560
1175
Karen Kelly
Karen Kelly #1175
Female 50-54
00:49:49.30
00:49:49.30
6
(111)
50-54
6
Female
111
ES
89.51
8:39 min/km
00:15:28.20
236
3
50
00:01:42.08
330
1
76
00:32:39.01
756
9
165
10
1218
Shane Tan
Shane Tan #1218
Male 16-19
00:30:20.92
00:30:20.92
3
(10)
16-19
3
Male
10
TDS
SIN
96.98
5:16 min/km
00:10:36.92
12
6
12
00:00:43.44
1
1
1
00:19:00.56
12
3
12
29
1231
David Goh
David Goh #1231
Male 20-24
00:32:59.34
00:32:59.34
5
(28)
20-24
5
Male
28
SIN
89.87
5:44 min/km
00:11:47.69
34
5
31
00:00:45.99
5
1
5
00:20:25.65
49
8
49
6
1267
Lim Tien Aik Danny
Lim Tien Aik Danny #1267
Male 25-29
00:30:04.64
00:30:04.64
1
(6)
25-29
1
Male
6
SIN
100.00
5:13 min/km
00:11:18.67
26
3
24
00:00:44.29
3
1
3
00:18:01.67
6
2
6
40
1535
Gavin Mortlock
Gavin Mortlock #1535
Male 50-54
00:34:29.50
00:34:29.50
1
(38)
50-54
1
Male
38
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
AUS
100.00
5:59 min/km
00:12:48.67
76
3
60
00:00:53.68
40
1
39
00:20:47.14
57
2
55
43
1556
Zoe Bowden
Zoe Bowden #1556
Female 16-19
00:34:44.44
00:34:44.44
1
(3)
16-19
1
Female
3
MAL
British International School; Phuket
100.00
6:02 min/km
00:10:44.64
16
1
1
00:00:54.17
42
1
2
00:23:05.63
162
3
12
88
1567
Adrienne Chew
Adrienne Chew #1567
Female 20-24
00:36:56.92
00:36:56.92
1
(9)
20-24
1
Female
9
SIN
National University of Singapore
100.00
6:25 min/km
00:13:02.16
85
4
19
00:00:56.52
48
1
3
00:22:58.23
157
1
11
26
1582
Claire Davis
Claire Davis #1582
Female 25-29
00:32:17.55
00:32:17.55
1
(1)
25-29
1
Female
1
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
AUS
100.00
5:36 min/km
00:10:45.91
17
1
2
00:00:53.35
35
1
1
00:20:38.29
53
1
2
146
1627
Rowena De Belligny
Rowena De Belligny #1627
Female 35-39
00:39:29.98
00:39:29.98
2
(23)
35-39
2
Female
23
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
ES
93.84
6:52 min/km
00:14:08.55
128
2
28
00:00:59.89
68
1
8
00:24:21.53
242
3
31
57
1661
Bridget Robertson
Bridget Robertson #1661
Female 45-49
00:35:35.16
00:35:35.16
1
(4)
45-49
1
Female
4
NZL
100.00
6:11 min/km
00:12:22.42
51
1
7
00:01:08.61
112
1
21
00:22:04.12
108
2
7
727
1691
Kerry Tremblay
Kerry Tremblay #1691
Female 55-59
00:54:49.16
00:54:49.16
3
(159)
55-59
3
Female
159
AUS
80.93
9:32 min/km
00:20:33.93
730
2
159
00:01:56.10
430
1
100
00:32:19.13
735
3
154
110
1717
Hooper Mike
Hooper Mike #1717
Male 55-59
00:37:40.94
00:37:40.94
1
(96)
55-59
1
Male
96
ES
100.00
6:33 min/km
00:12:53.93
80
1
63
00:01:39.47
313
1
241
00:23:07.54
165
2
153
175
1723
Lodge Vanessa
Lodge Vanessa #1723
Female 45-49
00:40:34.49
00:40:34.49
3
(27)
45-49
3
Female
27
MetaSport
AUS
87.70
7:03 min/km
00:15:46.17
270
6
56
00:01:14.91
145
2
28
00:23:33.41
186
3
18
52
1732
Jonathan Earnshaw
Jonathan Earnshaw #1732
Male 50-54
00:35:22.14
00:35:22.14
2
(49)
50-54
2
Male
49
97.52
6:09 min/km
00:14:31.09
152
6
121
00:01:01.94
74
2
66
00:19:49.10
31
1
31
366
1690
Jess Mcmorris
Jess Mcmorris #1690
Female 50-54
00:45:12.00
00:45:12.00
2
(64)
50-54
2
Female
64
Singapore shufflers
ES
98.66
7:51 min/km
00:20:15.07
709
10
150
00:01:44.72
347
2
80
00:23:12.20
169
1
15
14
1698
Kang Eden
Kang Eden #1698
Male 25-29
00:30:51.67
00:30:51.67
3
(14)
25-29
3
Male
14
National University of Singapore (NUS) Aquathlon
SIN
National University of Singapore
97.46
5:22 min/km
00:10:52.28
19
1
17
00:00:45.78
4
2
4
00:19:13.60
17
3
17
94
1635
Rebecca Round
Rebecca Round #1635
Female 35-39
00:37:03.92
00:37:03.92
1
(10)
35-39
1
Female
10
AUS
100.00
6:26 min/km
00:12:17.42
49
1
6
00:01:08.64
113
2
22
00:23:37.85
194
1
21
392
1560
Zhang Jiaxuan
Zhang Jiaxuan #1560
Female 20-24
00:45:44.74
00:45:44.74
8
(72)
20-24
8
Female
72
SIN
Singapore Management University
80.77
7:57 min/km
00:16:27.37
331
9
63
00:01:03.97
88
2
14
00:28:13.39
532
9
94
19
1240
Jiayu Tan
Jiayu Tan #1240
Male 20-24
00:31:20.47
00:31:20.47
3
(19)
20-24
3
Male
19
TDS
SIN
94.60
5:27 min/km
00:11:31.99
29
4
27
00:00:47.29
9
2
9
00:19:01.19
13
2
13
334
1176
Alison Carpenter
Alison Carpenter #1176
Female 55-59
00:44:21.75
00:44:21.75
1
(57)
55-59
1
Female
57
ES
100.00
7:42 min/km
00:19:03.81
602
1
123
00:01:57.47
438
2
102
00:23:20.47
176
1
17
232
1157
Sharyn Porter
Sharyn Porter #1157
Female 40-44
00:41:59.16
00:41:59.16
6
(36)
40-44
6
Female
36
AUS
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
85.68
7:18 min/km
00:15:46.04
269
7
55
00:01:03.36
84
2
13
00:25:09.75
305
8
41
109
1105
Madeleine Greenly
Madeleine Greenly #1105
Female 30-34
00:37:39.90
00:37:39.90
2
(14)
30-34
2
Female
14
ES
89.95
6:33 min/km
00:14:43.67
171
4
37
00:01:02.90
81
2
12
00:21:53.32
101
2
6
130
1083
Sara Ng
Sara Ng #1083
Female 25-29
00:38:39.75
00:38:39.75
3
(20)
25-29
3
Female
20
SIN
83.52
6:43 min/km
00:13:52.09
118
5
25
00:00:59.00
65
2
7
00:23:48.66
205
4
25
185
1061
Andre Dibiagio
Andre Dibiagio #1061
Male 55-59
00:40:58.52
00:40:58.52
2
(155)
55-59
2
Male
155
NOR
91.96
7:07 min/km
00:16:15.53
313
3
256
00:01:57.05
435
2
334
00:22:45.93
139
1
129
566
1062
Philip Hall
Philip Hall #1062
Male 60+
00:49:57.95
00:49:57.95
3
(455)
60+
3
Male
455
ES
83.28
8:41 min/km
00:18:01.18
505
3
404
00:01:55.44
426
2
328
00:30:01.33
638
5
512
69
1065
Louisa Middleditch
Louisa Middleditch #1065
Female 16-19
00:36:04.71
00:36:04.71
2
(7)
16-19
2
Female
7
New Moon KH Cycle (NMKHC)
FRA
LFS
96.29
6:16 min/km
00:12:39.87
66
6
13
00:00:57.11
54
2
4
00:22:27.71
123
2
9
13
968
James Middleditch
James Middleditch #968
Male 45-49
00:30:48.60
00:30:48.60
1
(13)
45-49
1
Male
13
New Moon KH Cycle (NMKHC)
ES
100.00
5:21 min/km
00:12:50.92
77
9
61
00:00:53.63
38
2
37
00:17:04.05
1
1
1
58
916
Jaime Traspaderne
Jaime Traspaderne #916
Male 40-44
00:35:37.96
00:35:37.96
5
(54)
40-44
5
Male
54
Team Next Stage
ESP
92.42
6:11 min/km
00:15:27.91
235
27
186
00:00:53.64
39
2
38
00:19:16.40
19
2
19
15
762
David Watson
David Watson #762
Male 35-39
00:31:02.97
00:31:02.97
4
(15)
35-39
4
Male
15
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
ES
94.44
5:23 min/km
00:12:13.13
46
10
41
00:00:50.73
18
2
18
00:17:59.11
5
2
5
31
673
Cristian Busquets
Cristian Busquets #673
Male 30-34
00:33:27.99
00:33:27.99
6
(30)
30-34
6
Male
30
ESP
90.32
5:49 min/km
00:13:12.44
90
10
69
00:00:50.23
15
2
15
00:19:25.31
22
4
22
5
604
Benjamin Ansel
Benjamin Ansel #604
Male 16-19
00:29:54.92
00:29:54.92
2
(5)
16-19
2
Male
5
MAL
98.39
5:12 min/km
00:11:01.44
25
8
23
00:00:43.67
2
2
2
00:18:09.79
8
1
8
21
605
Brendan Ansel
Brendan Ansel #605
Male 16-19
00:31:41.89
00:31:41.89
7
(21)
16-19
7
Male
21
MAL
92.85
5:30 min/km
00:10:54.56
21
7
19
00:00:46.03
6
3
6
00:20:01.28
36
5
36
123
1067
Eve Singer
Eve Singer #1067
Female 16-19
00:38:12.64
00:38:12.64
5
(18)
16-19
5
Female
18
UWC Dover
ES
UWCSEA Dover
90.92
6:38 min/km
00:13:36.17
103
7
24
00:00:58.92
64
3
6
00:23:37.53
193
4
20
116
1047
Laurent Amestoy
Laurent Amestoy #1047
Male 50-54
00:37:47.25
00:37:47.25
5
(101)
50-54
5
Male
101
FRA
91.28
6:34 min/km
00:13:47.18
114
5
90
00:01:03.60
86
3
73
00:22:56.46
151
9
141
746
1055
Oscar-Luigi Veronese
Oscar-Luigi Veronese #1055
Male 55-59
00:55:27.53
00:55:27.53
12
(583)
55-59
12
Male
583
ES
67.95
9:38 min/km
00:25:24.52
872
14
667
00:02:06.36
503
3
391
00:27:56.65
508
8
418
423
1173
Nikki Shaw
Nikki Shaw #1173
Female 50-54
00:46:38.72
00:46:38.72
4
(77)
50-54
4
Female
77
ES
95.60
8:06 min/km
00:18:28.12
553
6
112
00:01:45.56
355
3
81
00:26:25.03
396
3
62
55
1246
Yi Jun Thung
Yi Jun Thung #1246
Male 20-24
00:35:32.82
00:35:32.82
11
(52)
20-24
11
Male
52
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
83.41
6:10 min/km
00:13:57.18
122
12
97
00:00:48.35
11
3
11
00:20:47.27
58
10
56
128
1284
Bi Jie Lim
Bi Jie Lim #1284
Male 25-29
00:38:32.25
00:38:32.25
17
(109)
25-29
17
Male
109
SIN
Singapore Management University
78.05
6:42 min/km
00:15:10.94
212
24
167
00:00:52.66
27
3
27
00:22:28.64
125
18
116
4
1405
Andy Wibowo
Andy Wibowo #1405
Male 35-39
00:29:53.77
00:29:53.77
2
(4)
35-39
2
Male
4
IDN
98.09
5:11 min/km
00:10:06.64
8
2
8
00:00:51.42
24
3
24
00:18:55.70
11
4
11
39
1422
Ryu Ishii
Ryu Ishii #1422
Male 40-44
00:34:25.82
00:34:25.82
4
(37)
40-44
4
Male
37
JPN
95.64
5:59 min/km
00:12:15.88
48
3
43
00:00:57.10
53
3
50
00:21:12.83
72
6
68
126
1566
Chloe Chan
Chloe Chan #1566
Female 20-24
00:38:23.73
00:38:23.73
3
(19)
20-24
3
Female
19
SIN
National University of Singapore
96.23
6:40 min/km
00:12:43.98
73
2
16
00:01:04.33
89
3
15
00:24:35.41
259
4
34
141
1578
Sweehong Neo
Sweehong Neo #1578
Female 25-29
00:39:16.73
00:39:16.73
4
(21)
25-29
4
Female
21
SIN
82.21
6:49 min/km
00:14:40.92
166
6
35
00:01:02.39
77
3
10
00:23:33.41
187
2
19
115
1607
Anne Swain
Anne Swain #1607
Female 30-34
00:37:46.50
00:37:46.50
3
(15)
30-34
3
Female
15
AUS
89.69
6:34 min/km
00:12:43.62
72
2
15
00:01:12.95
132
3
24
00:23:49.92
207
6
27
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 1 of 23 (1123 items)